Licensed to Fast Finish Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2018 08:10 AM
                           St. Olaf Tri - 1/19/2018                            
                       Tostrud Center, St. Olaf College                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Futterer, Anna            JR Hamline                   9.36Q  1 
  2 Woldt, Paige              FR St. Olaf                  9.78Q  2 
  3 Ford, Nia                 FR Hamline                   9.76q  1 
  4 Mele, Gabby               SR Hamline                   9.93q  2 
  5 Piergies, Tonya           JR Carleton                  9.98q  1 
  6 Clarke, Mellissa          SO Hamline                  10.43q  2 
  7 Lincoln, Emily            SO Hamline                  10.55q  2 
  8 Erlandson, Lori           JR St. Olaf                 10.83q  1 
  9 Eck, Kiley                FR Hamline                  11.07   2 
 10 Harren, Shanoah           FR Hamline                  11.83   1 
 11 Parlin, Beth              FR Hamline                  12.85   2 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Futterer, Anna            JR Hamline                   9.48  
  2 Woldt, Paige              FR St. Olaf                  9.73  
  3 Ford, Nia                 FR Hamline                   9.74  
  4 Mele, Gabby               SR Hamline                  x9.98  
  5 Piergies, Tonya           JR Carleton                  9.99  
  6 Lincoln, Emily            SO Hamline                 x10.51  
  7 Erlandson, Lori           JR St. Olaf                 10.76  
  8 Clarke, Mellissa          SO Hamline                 x10.94  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olson, Dylan              JR Hamline                   8.77Q  1 
  2 Washington, Justin        SO Carleton                  9.14Q  2 
  3 Scott, Benjamin           SO St. Olaf                  9.38q  1 
  4 Wood, Oliver              FR St. Olaf                  9.55q  2 
  5 Reutzel, Noah             SO Hamline                   9.76q  2 
  6 Baxter, Austin            SO Carleton                  9.88q  1  9.879
  6 Alappat, Harry            SO Carleton                  9.88q  2  9.879
  8 Bakken-Heck, Lucas        SR Hamline                  10.15q  1 
  9 Hertzog, McKail           FR Hamline                  10.18   2 
 10 Frick, Chris              JR St. Olaf                 10.39   1 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Olson, Dylan              JR Hamline                   8.74  
  2 Washington, Justin        SO Carleton                  8.99  
  3 Scott, Benjamin           SO St. Olaf                  9.24  
  4 Wood, Oliver              FR St. Olaf                  9.51   9.501
  5 Alappat, Harry            SO Carleton                  9.51   9.509
  6 Reutzel, Noah             SO Hamline                   9.57  
  7 Bakken-Heck, Lucas        SR Hamline                 x10.11  
  8 Baxter, Austin            SO Carleton                x10.22  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berninghaus, Briana       SO Hamline                   8.00Q  1 
  2 Peebles, Annalise         SO Carleton                  8.28Q  2  8.272
  3 Holder, Sidney            FR Carleton                  8.28q  2  8.276
  4 Meakim, Lillie            SR St. Olaf                  8.35q  2 
  5 Thomley, Emma             SO Carleton                  8.57q  1 
  6 Bozicevich, Asha          FR Carleton                  8.64q  1 
  7 Erlandson, Lori           JR St. Olaf                  9.24q  2 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Berninghaus, Briana       SO Hamline                   7.96  
  2 Peebles, Annalise         SO Carleton                  8.20  
  3 Holder, Sidney            FR Carleton                  8.21  
  4 Meakim, Lillie            SR St. Olaf                  8.45  
  5 Thomley, Emma             SO Carleton                 x8.65  
  6 Bozicevich, Asha          FR Carleton                 x8.68  
  7 Erlandson, Lori           JR St. Olaf                  9.37  
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Widmer, Thane             SR Hamline                   7.19Q  3 
  2 Richter, Bryan            SO Carleton                  7.20Q  2 
  3 Robinson-Johnson, Daamir  SO Carleton                  7.26Q  1 
  4 Barber, Nick              FR Hamline                   7.22q  2 
  5 Elstad, Justin            SR St. Olaf                  7.25q  3 
  6 Lein, Jordan              SR Hamline                   7.31q  2 
  7 Sullivan, Liam            SO Carleton                  7.36q  2 
  8 Scapicchio, Dan           FR Carleton                  7.38q  1 
  9 Brisbois, Remington       FR Hamline                   7.43   1 
 10 Willis, Khayleb           SO St. Olaf                  7.50   1 
 11 Weiss, Logan              JR St. Olaf                  7.53   1 
 12 Westawker, Luke           SO Carleton                  7.57   3  7.563
 13 Mendez, Alberto           JR Hamline                   7.57   1  7.569
 14 Martinuzzi, Paul          SO St. Olaf                  7.68   3 
 15 Angevine, Josh            FR Carleton                  7.82   1 
 16 Ortiz, Henry              SO Hamline                   7.93   3 
 17 Goodman, Sean             FR Carleton                  8.14   2 
 18 Rohr, Pete                FR Hamline                   8.40   3 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Widmer, Thane             SR Hamline                   7.12  
  2 Richter, Bryan            SO Carleton                  7.16  
  3 Barber, Nick              FR Hamline                   7.18  
  4 Elstad, Justin            SR St. Olaf                  7.29  
  5 Lein, Jordan              SR Hamline                  x7.32  
  6 Scapicchio, Dan           FR Carleton                  7.40  
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mathison, Meg             SO Carleton               5:14.94   2 
  2 Mosborg, Amanda           FR Carleton               5:18.86   2 
  3 Schuda, Helen             SO Carleton              x5:25.21   2 
  4 Naas, Mary                JR St. Olaf               5:26.78   2 
  5 Greenlee, Emma            FR Carleton              x5:31.90   2 
  6 Fisher, Lisa              SO St. Olaf               5:32.57   2 
  7 Allaben, Sarah            FR Carleton              x5:34.64   2 
  8 Markowski, Lauren         FR St. Olaf              x5:38.34   2 
  9 Gordon, Holly             FR St. Olaf              x5:39.45   2 
 10 Marsh, Natalie            FR Carleton              x5:48.41   1 
 11 Fulton, Emilee            SO Carleton              x5:53.29   1 
 12 Torstenson, Martha        SR Carleton              x5:53.77   1 
 13 Ayars, Jessalyn           FR Carleton              x5:54.14   1 
 14 Rafferty, Laura           JR Carleton              x6:01.42   1 
 15 Burleson-King, Shylie     FR Hamline                6:58.31   1 
 16 Albanese, Czarina         FR Hamline                7:02.20   1 
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Primozich, Sam            FR St. Olaf               4:36.98   2 
  2 Tydings, Clay             FR Carleton               4:41.86   2 
  3 Nakajima, Hiroshi         SR Carleton               4:42.55   2 
  4 David, Evan               FR Carleton              x4:43.72   1 
  5 Herzog, Jonah             FR St. Olaf               4:44.38   1 
  6 Bakken, Eric              SR St. Olaf              x4:45.29   2 
  7 Lindgren, Lukas           FR St. Olaf              x4:47.65   2 
  8 Ahlness, Sean             SR Hamline                4:47.87   2 
  9 DeBlieck, Derek           SR St. Olaf              x4:48.31   2 
 10 Phelan, Conrad            SO Carleton              x4:50.81   1 
 11 Dea, Nick                 JR St. Olaf              x4:53.34   1 
 12 Slagel, Isaac             SO St. Olaf              x4:55.62   1 
 13 Ruvkun, Andrew            SR Carleton              x4:58.40   2 
 14 Chmelik, Joey             SR St. Olaf              x4:58.71   1 
 15 Bransky, Jacob            SO Carleton              x5:01.09   1 
 16 Ellenberger, David        SR St. Olaf              x5:01.55   1 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elstad, Katie             FR St. Olaf               1:02.10  
  2 Fiecke, Marisa            JR Hamline                1:02.58  
  3 Steiger, Lindsay          SO Hamline                1:08.88  
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hicks, Maurice            SR Carleton                 51.79  
  2 Grier, Jordan             SR Hamline                  52.07  
  3 Pederson, Jacob           JR Hamline                  52.09  
  4 Washington, Justin        SO Carleton                 52.13  
  5 Kulstad, Zach             FR Carleton                x52.14  
  6 Prouty, Jacob             JR Hamline                 x56.36  
 
Event 9  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stets, Abby               SR St. Olaf               1:40.93  
  2 Casey, Fiona              FR Carleton               1:41.27  
  3 Sandeno, Elsa             JR Carleton               1:42.80  
  4 Dellwo, Kristy            SR Hamline                1:46.49  
 
Event 10  Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook-Gallardo, Joey       SO Carleton               1:22.84  
  2 Pugh, Joey                SR St. Olaf               1:24.06  
  3 Bergman, Sam              FR St. Olaf               1:31.21  
  4 McHugh, Tommy             FR St. Olaf              x1:33.21  
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharer, Abby              SR Carleton               2:26.78  
  2 Fisher, Lisa              SO St. Olaf               2:32.02  
  3 Hilty, Maya               FR Carleton               2:32.25  
  4 Naas, Mary                JR St. Olaf               2:34.23  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roen, Ben                 FR Hamline                2:07.15  
  2 Gais, Joey                JR Carleton               2:09.51  
 
Event 13  Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mathison, Meg             SO Carleton               3:05.87   2 
  2 Mosborg, Amanda           FR Carleton               3:07.70   2 
  3 Schuda, Helen             SO Carleton              x3:11.09   2 
  4 Dolan, Helen              FR Hamline                3:11.22   2 
  5 Spray, Katie              JR St. Olaf               3:13.56   2 
  6 Greenlee, Emma            FR Carleton              x3:17.05   2 
  7 Fulton, Emilee            SO Carleton              x3:30.12   1 
  8 Ayars, Jessalyn           FR Carleton              x3:32.44   1 
  9 Hoober, Rachel            SR St. Olaf               3:35.61   1 
 10 Wagner Sherer, Madeleine  SR St. Olaf              x3:40.27   1 
 11 Kemp, Ellen               FR St. Olaf              x3:41.86   1 
 
Event 14  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jama, Liban               FR St. Olaf               2:38.58  
  2 Finn, Michael             FR St. Olaf               2:40.68  
  3 Aarness, Tayler           SR St. Olaf              x2:42.10  
  4 Rudberg, Andy             SR St. Olaf              x2:42.42  
  5 Aehl, Peter               SO St. Olaf              x2:44.21  
  6 Buckner, Jack             SR Carleton               2:50.85  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holder, Sidney            FR Carleton                 27.19   5 
  2 Futterer, Anna            JR Hamline                  27.20   5 
  3 Alt, Halley               FR Hamline                  27.27   4 
  4 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle    SR Hamline                 x27.68   5 
  5 Meakim, Lillie            SR St. Olaf                 27.99   4 
  6 Schoustra, Mackenzie      SO St. Olaf                 28.19   3 
  7 Thomley, Emma             SO Carleton                 28.56   3 
  8 Ford, Nia                 FR Hamline                 x28.75   2 
  9 Woldt, Paige              FR St. Olaf                x29.49   2 
 10 Murphy, Maya              FR Carleton                x29.95   2 
 11 Clarke, Mellissa          SO Hamline                 x30.50   1 
 12 Kressler, Olivia          JR Hamline                 x30.62   4 
 13 Bozicevich, Asha          FR Carleton                x30.67   1 
 14 Steiger, Lindsay          SO Hamline                 x30.75   1 
 15 Eck, Kiley                FR Hamline                 x30.82   1 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Ben             SO Carleton                 23.22   3 
  2 Widmer, Thane             SR Hamline                  23.44   3 
  3 Barber, Nick              FR Hamline                  23.59   1 
  4 Mickelson, Hunter         JR Hamline                 x24.12   2 
  5 Lein, Jordan              SR Hamline                 x24.20   3 
  6 Ponath, Maxwell           FR Hamline                 x24.36   2 
  7 Scapicchio, Dan           FR Carleton                 24.70   2 
  8 Brisbois, Remington       FR Hamline                 x24.75   1 
  9 Burgin, Troy              FR Hamline                 x25.04   3 
 10 Westawker, Luke           SO Carleton                x25.91   1 
 11 Ortiz, Henry              SO Hamline                 x27.18   1 
 12 Rohr, Pete                FR Hamline                 x28.75   1 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lutz, Jordan              SR St. Olaf              10:40.71  
  2 Hayden, Bernadette        SO Hamline               10:50.44  
  3 Miles, Kathleen           JR Hamline               10:56.00  
  4 Lynch, Yoshiko            FR Carleton              11:16.49  
  5 Allaben, Sarah            FR Carleton              11:26.17  
  6 Zimmerman, Elizabeth      FR Carleton             x11:36.48  
  7 Tu, Natalia               FR Carleton             x11:37.26  
  8 Torstenson, Martha        SR Carleton             x11:53.88  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mueller, Lucas            FR Carleton               8:38.28  
  2 Ketola, Keith             SR St. Olaf               8:42.40  
  3 Wilkinson, Matthew        FR Carleton               8:45.83  
  4 Kadrofske, Elliot         SO St. Olaf               8:56.51  
  5 Meikle, Cameron           SO Carleton              x8:57.65  
  6 Dodge, Tris               JR Carleton              x8:58.75  
  7 Brenk, Christopher        SO St. Olaf              x9:03.31  
  8 Buchmeier, Dan            SR St. Olaf              x9:13.97  
  9 Mehrhof, Kyle             JR Hamline                9:22.08  
 10 Simon, Jackson            SO St. Olaf              x9:24.86  
 11 Schneider, Alex           JR Carleton              x9:43.42  
 12 Schnieders, Ben           FR Carleton              x9:50.51  
 13 Sauerberg, Nathaniel      SO Carleton              x9:50.65  
 14 Hoffert, Michael          SR Carleton              x9:54.59  
 15 Hershewe, Edward          SO Carleton             x10:24.96  
 16 Ellis, Ethan              JR Carleton             x10:31.02  
 -- Timm, Paul                SR St. Olaf                   DNF  
 -- Lehn, Calvin                 Unnactached                DNF  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Olaf  'A'                                       4:16.83  
     1) Bianco, Erin FR                 2) Schoustra, Mackenzie SO        
     3) Moody, Jena SR                  4) Fisher, Lisa SO                
  2 Hamline  'A'                                        4:17.78  
     1) Dellwo, Kristy SR               2) Fiecke, Marisa JR              
     3) Van Goethem, Abigail SO         4) Lincoln, Emily SO              
  3 Carleton  'A'                                       4:22.67  
     1) Piergies, Tonya JR              2) Casey, Fiona FR                
     3) Sandeno, Elsa JR                4) Sharer, Abby SR                
  4 St. Olaf  'B'                                      x4:42.21  
     1) Spray, Katie JR                 2) Naas, Mary JR                  
     3) Markowski, Lauren FR            4) Marquette, Hayli JR            
  5 St. Olaf  'C'                                      x5:05.38  
     1) Gordon, Holly FR                2) Wagner Sherer, Madeleine SR    
     3) Kemp, Ellen FR                  4) Hoober, Rachel SR              
 -- Carleton  'B'                                           DNF  
     1) Grove, Anna FR                  2) Marsh, Natalie FR              
     3) Hilty, Maya FR                  4) Utzschneider, Annie JR         
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carleton  'A'                                       3:26.46  
     1) Richter, Bryan SO               2) Baxter, Austin SO              
     3) Schwartz, Ben SO                4) Cook-Gallardo, Joey SO         
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                       3:30.13  
     1) Pugh, Joey SR                   2) Knutson, Eli JR                
     3) Elstad, Justin SR               4) Frick, Chris JR                
  3 Hamline  'A'                                        3:34.90  
     1) Grier, Jordan SR                2) Mickelson, Hunter JR           
     3) Pederson, Jacob JR              4) Mendez, Alberto JR             
  4 St. Olaf  'B'                                      x3:47.78  
     1) Simon, Jackson SO               2) Wood, Oliver FR                
     3) McHugh, Tommy FR                4) Bergman, Sam FR                
 -- Hamline  'B'                                            DNF  
     1) Prouty, Jacob JR                2) Roen, Ben FR                   
     3) Ponath, Maxwell FR              4) Hertzog, McKail FR             
 -- Hamline  'C'                                            DNF  
     1) Bakken-Heck, Lucas SR           2) Olson, Dylan JR                
     3) Reutzel, Noah SO                4) Burgin, Troy FR                
 
Event 21  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Verdugo, Kiana            SR Hamline                 14.81m   48-07.25 
      13.60m  14.24m  14.19m  14.36m  14.61m  14.81m
  2 Fiedler, Makenzie         SO Hamline                 11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.26m  10.59m  10.93m  11.87m  FOUL  11.83m
  3 Willis, Nyjah             FR Hamline                x11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.45m  11.60m  10.52m  10.77m  11.05m  11.76m
  4 LeClair, Katherine        SR St. Olaf                11.20m   36-09.00 
      8.79m  8.99m  9.45m  11.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Neamonitaki, Myrto        SO St. Olaf                 8.38m   27-06.00 
      FOUL  8.38m  7.60m  7.25m  7.82m  7.93m
  6 Melting, Nora             SO Hamline                 x7.92m   26-00.00 
      FOUL  7.20m  6.81m  7.92m  7.91m  7.81m
 
Event 22  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dols, Eric                JR Hamline                 17.98m   59-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.17m  17.45m  17.98m
  2 Culp, Ray                 SR Hamline                 15.63m   51-03.50 
      14.73m  15.34m  15.63m  FOUL  14.89m  FOUL
  3 Maday, Mitchell           JR Hamline                x15.42m   50-07.25 
      FOUL  15.11m  15.42m  15.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Larson, Dylan             SO Hamline                x12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  12.65m  12.30m  FOUL  12.43m  12.52m
  5 Rioux, Dylan              SO Hamline                x12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  12.02m  11.96m  12.09m  FOUL  11.53m
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Juenemann, Jessie         SO Hamline                 12.16m   39-10.75 
      11.43m  FOUL  11.46m  10.45m  11.14m  12.16m
  2 Keiser, Savanna           SO Hamline                 11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.96m  11.09m  FOUL  11.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Verdugo, Kiana            SR Hamline                x10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.58m  10.91m  10.79m  10.39m  10.15m  10.55m
  4 Bentley, Jessica          SR St. Olaf                10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.46m  10.33m  10.21m  10.33m  10.67m  10.41m
  5 LeClair, Katherine        SR St. Olaf                 8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.20m  7.39m  8.56m  8.29m  8.01m  8.97m
  6 Grove, Anna               FR Carleton                 8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.30m  FOUL  8.71m  8.18m  8.77m  8.37m
  7 Neamonitaki, Myrto        SO St. Olaf                x6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.90m  FOUL  6.66m  6.68m  FOUL  6.90m
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Travis          SR Hamline                 15.19m   49-10.00 
      15.19m  FOUL  FOUL  14.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Maday, Mitchell           JR Hamline                 15.16m   49-09.00 
      14.59m  FOUL  15.02m  FOUL  FOUL  15.16m
  3 Larson, Dylan             SO Hamline                x13.36m   43-10.00 
      12.45m  12.72m  FOUL  12.81m  13.36m  13.19m
  4 Sullivan, Liam            SO Carleton                10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.31m  10.41m  9.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Kaiser, Adam              JR St. Olaf                10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.03m  FOUL  9.92m  FOUL  10.37m  FOUL
 -- Dols, Eric                JR Hamline                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holder, Sidney            FR Carleton                 5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.86m  5.03m  4.94m  4.91m  PASS  PASS
  2 Alt, Halley               FR Hamline                  4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.39m  4.92m  4.99m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Schoustra, Mackenzie      SO St. Olaf                 4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.82m  FOUL  4.88m  4.71m  4.79m  4.75m
  4 Britton, Damali           SR Carleton                 4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.73m  4.83m  4.75m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Marquette, Hayli          JR St. Olaf                 4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.71m  FOUL
  6 Piergies, Tonya           JR Carleton                x4.63m   15-02.25 
      3.47m  4.44m  PASS  4.63m  4.57m  4.60m
  7 Thomley, Emma             SO Carleton                x4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.55m  FOUL  4.60m  FOUL  4.21m  FOUL
  8 Clarke, Mellissa          SO Hamline                  4.11m   13-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.11m  3.98m  FOUL
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Dwight         SR Carleton                 6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.49m  FOUL  6.67m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Williams, Emanual         SO Carleton                 6.37m   20-10.75 
      FOUL  6.37m  5.22m  5.44m  5.70m  FOUL
  3 Keel, Peter               SO Carleton                x6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  5.97m  5.98m  6.00m  5.93m  5.91m
  4 Frick, Chris              JR St. Olaf                 5.99m   19-08.00 
      FOUL  5.99m  5.91m  PASS  5.64m  PASS
  5 Sullivan, Liam            SO Carleton                x5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.73m  PASS  5.25m  5.79m  5.39m  FOUL
  6 Kaiser, Adam              JR St. Olaf                 5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.46m  5.60m  5.20m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Han, Noah                 FR St. Olaf                x5.24m   17-02.25 
      FOUL  4.84m  5.24m  5.15m  5.04m  FOUL
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woldt, Paige              FR St. Olaf                10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.31m  10.06m  10.44m  10.19m  10.02m  PASS
  2 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle    SR Hamline                 10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.02m  9.89m  10.20m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Van Goethem, Abigail      SO Hamline                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Harren, Shanoah           FR Hamline                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keel, Peter               SO Carleton                13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.65m  12.14m  12.38m  13.04m  12.76m  PASS
  2 Hicks, Maurice            SR Carleton                12.67m   41-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.42m  12.67m  FOUL
  3 Rieffer, Jarick           FR Hamline                 11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.06m  11.31m  11.30m  11.56m  11.29m  PASS
  4 Han, Noah                 FR St. Olaf                11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  11.21m  10.72m  FOUL  10.72m  FOUL
 -- Williams, Emanual         SO Carleton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Event 29  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blackett-Thomas, Erica    FR Carleton                 1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gerovac, Kelsie           SO St. Olaf                 1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Schoustra, Mackenzie      SO St. Olaf                x1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Elstad, Katie             FR St. Olaf                J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O    P    P    P    P 
  5 Grove, Anna               FR Carleton                 1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Piergies, Tonya           JR Carleton                x1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 30  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kulstad, Zach             FR Carleton                 1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ell, Kyle                 FR Hamline                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rieffer, Jarick           FR Hamline                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Frick, Chris              JR St. Olaf                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    O    O    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Knutson, Eli              JR St. Olaf                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    P    O  XXX 
  6 Sullivan, Liam            SO Carleton                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kaiser, Adam              JR St. Olaf                x1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Waddell, Sam              SR St. Olaf                 2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.84 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ogilvie, Jade             SO Carleton                 2.30m    7-06.50 
     1.84 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Kressler, Olivia          JR Hamline                     NH            
     1.84 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knutson, Eli              JR St. Olaf                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hulshizer, Luke           SO Hamline                  3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.80 3.95 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sullivan, Liam            SO Carleton                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      XXO  XXO    P    P    P 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Olaf                   108        2) Carleton                  100   
    3) Hamline                     95                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carleton                   117        2) Hamline                    94   
    3) St. Olaf                    79