Licensed to Fast Finish Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2018 09:11 AM
               Bethel University  Gene Glader Classic - 2/3/2018               
                   Live Results at www.fastfinishresults.com                   
                         Sports and Recreation Center                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matel, Matt                  Viterbo                   8.77q 
  2 Kvistero, Cole               Minnesota-Mo              8.94q 
  3 Moyer, James                 Bethel (Minn              8.97q 
  4 Dretske, Bryce               Viterbo                   9.46q 
  5 Syler, Colton                Bethel (Minn              9.52q 
  6 Deng, Patrick                Augsburg                  9.54q 
 -- Pankow, Max                  Unattached              X10.48  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Matel, Matt                  Viterbo                   8.63  
  2 Kvistero, Cole               Minnesota-Mo              8.97  
  3 Moyer, James                 Bethel (Minn              9.09  
  4 Syler, Colton                Bethel (Minn              9.38  
  5 Dretske, Bryce               Viterbo                   9.50  
  6 Deng, Patrick                Augsburg                  9.58  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mulcahy, Christabelle        Augsburg                  9.59Q  1 
  2 Woody, Nikaylah              Augsburg                  9.84Q  2 
  3 Laehn, Shanna                Wis.-Stout                9.60q  1 
  4 Terpstra, Allie              Bethel (Minn              9.67q  1 
  5 McKinstrey, Corin            Bethel (Minn              9.75q  1 
  6 Williams, Syri               Bethel (Minn              9.93q  2 
  7 Scholten, Miranda            Wis.-Stout               10.01q  1 
  8 Kutz, Liz                    Minnesota Ru             10.18q  2 
  9 Livermore, Kate              Minnesota-Mo             10.27   2 
 10 Ciesynski, Emily             Minnesota-Mo             10.39   2 
 11 Balzer, Mara                 Bethel (Minn             10.82   1 
 12 Keelin, Abby                 Bethel (Minn             11.39   1 
 13 Browne, Alile                Viterbo                  11.59   2 
 14 Lundquist, Elsie             St. Catherin             12.31   2 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Woody, Nikaylah              Augsburg                  9.61  
  2 Mulcahy, Christabelle        Augsburg                  9.76  
  3 Williams, Syri               Bethel (Minn              9.78  
  4 McKinstrey, Corin            Bethel (Minn              9.83  
  5 Laehn, Shanna                Wis.-Stout               10.01  
  6 Kutz, Liz                    Minnesota Ru             10.04  
  7 Terpstra, Allie              Bethel (Minn             10.05  
  8 Scholten, Miranda            Wis.-Stout               10.28  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Nicole               Wis.-Stout                8.14Q  2 
  2 Caswell, Ashley              Viterbo                   8.18Q  1 
  3 King, Kayla                  Viterbo                   8.29Q  3 
  4 Kirkova, Liliya              St. Catherin              8.19q  2 
  5 Clarke, Davia                Wis.-Stout                8.30q  3 
  6 Olson-Rodel, Kelby           Bethel (Minn              8.39q  1 
  7 Pryor, Jasmine               Minnesota-Mo              8.41q  1 
  8 Smith, Sam                   Wis.-Stout                8.46q  3 
  9 Leja, Liza                   St. Catherin              8.52   2 
 10 McGrath, Molly               Minnesota-Mo              8.56   3 
 11 Islam, Shakhila              St. Catherin              8.57   2 
 12 Paul, Sally                  Bethel (Minn              8.64   3  8.634
 13 Belleville, Brooke           Wis.-Stout                8.64   1  8.635
 14 Thomas, Bria                 Wis.-Stout                8.67   1 
 15 Kelley, Ici                  St. Catherin              9.04   3 
 16 Shinohara, Kazuho            Augsburg                  9.60   2 
 17 Moller, Elizabeth            Northwestern              9.66   1 
 18 Cano, Tatyana                Northwestern             10.80   1 
 19 Thoelke, Hannah              Northwestern             12.99   2 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Nicole               Wis.-Stout                8.01  
  2 Kirkova, Liliya              St. Catherin              8.08  
  3 Caswell, Ashley              Viterbo                   8.09  
  4 King, Kayla                  Viterbo                   8.16  
  5 Clarke, Davia                Wis.-Stout                8.27  
  6 Olson-Rodel, Kelby           Bethel (Minn              8.35  
  7 Pryor, Jasmine               Minnesota-Mo              8.39  
  8 Smith, Sam                   Wis.-Stout                8.40  
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Egbujor, Emmanuel            Augsburg                  7.07Q  1 
  2 Pearson, Justin              Minnesota-Mo              7.17Q  2 
  3 Lossow, Malachi              Bethel (Minn              7.19Q  3 
  4 Heilman, Brent               Wis.-Stout                7.20Q  5 
  5 Hinton, Elisha               Bethel (Minn              7.32Q  4 
  6 Savage, Maurice              Viterbo                   7.23q  5 
  7 Smith, Paxton                Viterbo                   7.30q  1 
  8 Steinberg, Mackenson         Wis.-Stout                7.31q  3  7.303
  9 Doumbouya, Aboubakar         Minnesota-Mo              7.31   3  7.310
 10 Konkel, Jadon                Northwestern              7.42   2 
 11 Hernandez, Brandon           Wis.-Stout                7.45   5  7.443
 12 Kvistero, Cole               Minnesota-Mo              7.45   5  7.447
 13 Scott, Jasiah                Wis.-Stout                7.46   4 
 14 Wang, Floyd                  Minnesota Ru              7.49   2 
 15 Hoaby, Jack                  Wis.-Stout                7.51   2 
 16 Bielinski, Noah              Wis.-Stout                7.57   3 
 17 Hodgell, Elijah              Northwestern              7.59   1  7.581
 18 Ludlum, Aidan                Minnesota Ru              7.59   5  7.587
 19 Adebanjo, Miracle            Augsburg                  7.60   2 
 20 Kolar, Jack                  Wis.-Stout                7.65   4 
 21 Willingham, Percy            Augsburg                  7.69   1 
 22 Liew, Shanbin                Minnesota Ru              7.74   3 
 23 McKinney, Dylan              Augsburg                  7.80   1 
 24 Sharif, Mohamed              Augsburg                  7.82   3 
 25 Shevchenko, Igor             Crown                     7.87   4 
 26 Van Lannen, Tyler            Bethel (Minn              8.01   2 
 27 Woo, Kaleb                   Minnesota Ru              8.11   5 
 28 King, Keaton                 Crown                     8.53   5 
 -- Meagher, DJ                  Unattached               X7.34   4 
 -- Varela, Raul                 Unattached               X7.55   4 
 -- Sayler, Nate                 Unattached               X7.56   3 
 -- Dolan, Andrew                Unattached               X8.13   4 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Egbujor, Emmanuel            Augsburg                  6.94  
  2 Lossow, Malachi              Bethel (Minn              7.09  
  3 Heilman, Brent               Wis.-Stout                7.18  
  4 Savage, Maurice              Viterbo                   7.25  
  5 Steinberg, Mackenson         Wis.-Stout                7.27  
  6 Smith, Paxton                Viterbo                   7.30  
  7 Hinton, Elisha               Bethel (Minn              7.32  
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Halverson, Annika            Bethel (Minn           5:13.02   1 
  2 Johnson, Lindsay             Bethel (Minn           5:33.24   1 
  3 Wilkin, Becca                St. Thomas (           5:38.38   1 
  4 Nelson, Ellie                Bethel (Minn           5:39.84   1 
  5 Kvasnicka, Allyx             Minnesota Ru           5:39.96   1 
  6 Luttio, Laura                Bethel (Minn           5:42.84   1 
  7 Nelson, Mackenzie            Crown                  5:49.26   1 
  8 Michelson, Katherine         Bethel (Minn           5:51.17   1 
  9 Miller, Sara                 St. Thomas (           5:51.40   1 
 10 Anderson, Kyra               Minnesota Ru           5:53.15   2 
 11 Clark, Julia                 St. Catherin           5:53.79   1 
 12 Koster, Kate                 Wis.-Stout             5:55.85   1 
 13 Holmstrom, Krista            Minnesota Ru           5:56.37   3 
 14 Ahlstrom, Leighlin           St. Catherin           5:57.52   1 
 15 Yeager, Alexa                Minnesota-Mo           6:01.78   2 
 16 Fettig, McKinzie             Bethel (Minn           6:03.97   2 
 17 James, Kailey                Augsburg               6:06.20   2 
 18 Fusaro, Maxine               Minnesota Ru           6:09.87   2 
 19 DeShazer, Ava                Northwestern           6:10.89   2 
 20 Diekman, Noelle              Bethel (Minn           6:12.57   2 
 21 Phillips, Sydney             Minnesota Ru           6:12.63   2 
 22 Van Loh, McKenzie            Bethel (Minn           6:14.72   2 
 23 Christen, Taylor             Augsburg               6:16.46   3 
 24 Damron, Olivia               St. Catherin           6:17.09   2 
 25 Joedeman, Karee              Northwestern           6:18.72   2 
 26 Huebner, Zoe                 Augsburg               6:18.74   3 
 27 Hatcher, Rachel              Minnesota Ru           6:19.36   3 
 28 Kania, Megan                 Wis.-Stout             6:20.20   2 
 29 Ladwig, Kaitlyn              Minnesota-Mo           6:20.36   3 
 30 Satsangi, Yamuna             Minnesota Ru           6:31.14   2 
 31 Hatfield, Katy               Wis.-Stout             6:43.47   3 
 32 Schneider, Jacqueline        Minnesota-Mo           6:52.21   3 
 33 Garvey, Caeles               Viterbo                7:04.99   3 
 34 Gonzalez, Jasmine            Augsburg               7:10.54   3 
 35 Doyle, Claire                Viterbo                7:11.49   3 
 -- Gossfeld, Megan              Unattached            X5:30.30   1 
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lelinga, Ezekiel             Bethel (Minn           4:27.92   1 
  2 Huffman, Taylor              Bethel (Minn           4:28.99   1 
  3 Van Grinsven, Joe            Wis.-Stout             4:34.30   1 
  4 Galley, Jace                 Minnesota Ru           4:37.08   1 
  5 Brecheisen, Justin           Bethel (Minn           4:37.18   1 
  6 Anderson, Ryan               Minnesota-Mo           4:38.95   1 
  7 Zenk, Shamus                 Minnesota Ru           4:44.07   1 
  8 Goetz, Josh                  Minnesota Ru           4:44.10   1 
  9 Bailey, Josh                 Minnesota Ru           4:48.96   2 
 10 Pichardo, Jorge              Viterbo                4:52.81   1 
 11 Stanek, Andrew               Minnesota-Mo           4:55.09   1 
 12 Norton, Isaiah               Viterbo                4:56.02   2 
 13 Johnson, Chase               Minnesota Ru           4:56.92   2 
 14 Foster, Caleb                Bethel (Minn           5:02.74   2 
 15 Davis, Ryan                  Bethel (Minn           5:03.11   2 
 16 Fogarty, Michael             Minnesota Ru           5:05.37   2 
 17 McLeer, William              Augsburg               5:07.33   2 
 18 Peterson, Zeb                Viterbo                5:08.61   2 
 19 Miller, Greg                 Augsburg               5:12.24   2 
 20 Arch, Eric                   Minnesota Ru           5:15.64   2 
 21 Broberg, Andrew              Minnesota-Mo           5:16.86   2 
 22 Gerber, Jackson              Augsburg               5:21.51   2 
 23 Eicher, Zach                 Bethel (Minn           5:38.31   2 
 -- Nelson, Sam                  Bethel (Minn               DNF   1 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alpers, Erin                 Bethel (Minn           1:01.12   1 
  2 Lewis, Jada                  Augsburg               1:02.56   1 
  3 Ciesynski, Emily             Minnesota-Mo           1:03.16   1 
  4 McKinstrey, Corin            Bethel (Minn           1:03.91   1 
  5 Woody, Nikaylah              Augsburg               1:05.81   1 
  6 Gudelis, Maria               Viterbo                1:05.89   2 
  7 Pryor, Jasmine               Minnesota-Mo           1:06.05   2 
  8 Fleming, Chauntel            Northwestern           1:06.25   3 
  9 Tsai, Christine              Minnesota Ru           1:06.27   3 
 10 Timm, Madison                Crown                  1:07.11   2 
 11 Livermore, Kate              Minnesota-Mo           1:08.69   3 
 12 Mulcahy, Christabelle        Augsburg               1:08.76   2 
 13 Brown, Maragret              Minnesota Ru           1:10.02   4 
 14 Asp, Lynnea                  Crown                  1:10.23   4 
 15 Tretter, Teagan              St. Catherin           1:10.33   4 
 16 Phillips, Sydney             Minnesota Ru           1:10.56   4 
 17 Schwanke, Marina             Crown                  1:10.86   3 
 18 Clements, Katelin            Viterbo                1:24.84   4 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olsen, Karl                  Bethel (Minn             49.66   1 
  2 Wahlstedt, Dan               Bethel (Minn             52.45   1 
  3 Hanson, Nick                 Minnesota Ru             52.62   1 
  4 Doumbouya, Aboubakar         Minnesota-Mo             52.75   2 
  5 Bembenek, Garrett            Minnesota Ru             52.79   1 
  6 Pearson, Justin              Minnesota-Mo             53.31   2 
  7 Loverude, Brandon            Bethel (Minn             53.42   3 
  8 Steffensen, Zach             Minnesota Ru             53.50   2 
  9 Young, Vaunghtre             Viterbo                  53.51   3 
 10 Moore, Randy                 Viterbo                  53.58   2 
 11 Kelner, Adam                 Augsburg                 53.80   3 
 12 Dretske, Bryce               Viterbo                  54.55   3 
 13 Vanvooren, Jeremy            Viterbo                  57.12   1 
 14 Troff, Andrew                Northwestern           1:06.44   2 
 
Event 9  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sulflow, Claire              Northwestern           3:08.89  
  2 Morrier, Marie               St. Catherin           3:19.32  
  3 Schwanke, Marina             Crown                  3:45.21  
  4 Brine-Doyle, Jackie          St. Catherin           3:47.69  
 
Event 11  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wegner, Sara                 Bethel (Minn           1:44.72  
  2 Sunderman, Brook             Bethel (Minn           1:46.75  
  3 Salzman, Anna                Bethel (Minn           1:47.56  
  4 Lux, Morgen                  Wis.-Stout             1:56.86  
 
Event 12  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Plenge, Seth                 Wis.-Stout             1:31.13   1 
  2 Sam, Steven                  Viterbo                1:31.14   1 
  3 Keller, Dillon               Wis.-Stout             1:32.31   1 
  4 Pelowski, Jude               Wis.-Stout             1:36.12   1 
  5 Otis, Josiah                 Northwestern           1:37.91   2 
  6 Shevchenko, Igor             Crown                  1:38.90   2 
  7 Konkel, Jadon                Northwestern           1:43.82   2 
 
Event 13  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                 1:46.26  
     1) Labatt, Delia                   2) Sankey, Hannah                 
     3) Olson-Rodel, Kelby              4) Johnson, AddieKay              
  2 Bethel (Minn.)  'B'                                 1:56.82  
     1) Dahlberg, Sarah                 2) Koelz, Sadie                   
     3) Cermin, Hayley                  4) Doyle, Chloe                   
  3 St. Catherine  'A'                                  1:57.22  
     1) Islam, Shakhila                 2) Leja, Liza                     
     3) Kirkova, Liliya                 4) Kelley, Ici                    
 
Event 14  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                 1:30.09  
     1) Hinton, Elisha                  2) Monroe, Shawn                  
     3) Erickson, Isaac                 4) Lossow, Malachi                
  2 Augsburg  'A'                                       1:37.81  
     1) Kelner, Adam                    2) Deng, Patrick                  
     3) Pruitt, Alex                    4) Rosario, Sam                   
  3 Minnesota Running Club  'A'                         1:38.64  
     1) Rasmussen, Bryce                2) Ratansingh, Marvin             
     3) Ludlum, Aidan                   4) Steffensen, Zach               
 -- Unattached  'B'                                    X1:42.91  
 -- Unattached  'A'                                    X1:45.32  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hage, Anna                   Bethel (Minn           2:24.66   1 
  2 Herath, Lydia                Bethel (Minn           2:27.56   1 
  3 Kvasnicka, Allyx             Minnesota Ru           2:28.56   1 
  4 Erickson, Lexi               St. Catherin           2:28.61   1 
  5 Axberg, Elizabeth            St. Catherin           2:28.62   1 
  6 Perri, Michelle              St. Catherin           2:30.15   1 
  7 Segura, Kelly                Bethel (Minn           2:30.70   1 
  8 Swanson, Haley               Viterbo                2:30.81   1 
  9 Quast, Dani                  Minnesota Ru           2:34.63   2 
 10 Padgett, Emily               Bethel (Minn           2:35.65   1 
 11 Anderson, Kyra               Minnesota Ru           2:36.86   2 
 12 Czerneski, Carissa           Viterbo                2:37.59   2 
 13 Breitkreuz, Tatyana          Northwestern           2:41.36   2 
 14 Nelson, Mackenzie            Crown                  2:41.78   3 
 15 Kunshier, Alee               Minnesota Ru           2:45.64   3 
 16 Betts, Brenna                Minnesota Ru           2:47.10   2 
 17 Hatcher, Rachel              Minnesota Ru           2:51.50   2 
 18 Satsangi, Yamuna             Minnesota Ru           2:54.07   2 
 19 Asp, Lynnea                  Crown                  3:00.03   3 
 20 Lundquist, Elsie             St. Catherin           3:01.81   2 
 21 Witmer, Sam                  St. Catherin           3:02.41   2 
 22 Garvey, Caeles               Viterbo                3:15.72   3 
 23 Mangan, Allison              Augsburg               3:16.63   3 
 24 Doyle, Claire                Viterbo                3:18.61   3 
 -- Hall, Rachel                 Unattached            X2:23.31   1 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tade, Isaac                  Augsburg               1:59.98   1 
  2 Larsen, Will                 Minnesota Ru           2:00.18   1 
  3 Huffman, David               Bethel (Minn           2:01.00   1 
  4 Keller, David                Minnesota Ru           2:05.94   2 
  5 Tollefson, Aidan             Bethel (Minn           2:07.29   1  2:07.282
  6 Wilkerson, Nick              Wis.-Stout             2:07.29   1  2:07.285
  7 Goetz, Josh                  Minnesota Ru           2:08.69   2 
  8 Dill, Joe                    Minnesota Ru           2:09.83   1 
  9 Erickson, Benjamin           Augsburg               2:10.11   1 
 10 Segura, Gabe                 Bethel (Minn           2:11.25   2 
 11 Pichardo, Jorge              Viterbo                2:12.29   2 
 12 Johnson, Chase               Minnesota Ru           2:13.12   2 
 13 Norton, Isaiah               Viterbo                2:16.06   3 
 14 Nuese, Brendon               Bethel (Minn           2:17.17   2 
 15 Rivera, Andres               Minnesota Ru           2:19.28   2 
 16 Hebron, Christian            Viterbo                2:21.57   3 
 17 Peterson, Zeb                Viterbo                2:21.76   3 
 18 Gonzalez-Ruiz, Luke          Viterbo                2:23.71   3 
 19 Kommera, Rohith              Minnesota Ru           2:24.65   3 
 20 Link, Hunter                 Minnesota Ru           2:34.39   3 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Labatt, Delia                Bethel (Minn             25.80   1 
  2 Sankey, Hannah               Bethel (Minn             26.33   1 
  3 Johnson, AddieKay            Bethel (Minn             26.49   1 
  4 Lewis, Jada                  Augsburg                 26.78   1 
  5 McFadden, Tymesia            Wis.-Stout               26.99   2 
  6 Caswell, Ashley              Viterbo                  27.01   3 
  7 Laehn, Shanna                Wis.-Stout               27.18   3 
  8 Bullard, Emma                Wis.-Stout               27.24   2 
  9 Woody, Nikaylah              Augsburg                 27.86   3 
 10 Zais, Claire                 Wis.-Stout               27.89   4 
 11 Nelson, Nicole               Wis.-Stout               28.20   2 
 12 Ciesynski, Emily             Minnesota-Mo             28.24   3 
 13 Browne, Alile                Viterbo                  28.27   4 
 14 Islam, Shakhila              St. Catherin             28.35   6 
 15 Smith, Sam                   Wis.-Stout               28.66   5 
 16 Scholten, Miranda            Wis.-Stout               28.75   6 
 17 Leja, Liza                   St. Catherin             28.97   7 
 18 Smida, Taylor                Wis.-Stout               29.00   9 
 19 Sheedlo, Annie               Northwestern             29.23   8 
 20 Balzer, Mara                 Bethel (Minn             29.38   6 
 21 Belleville, Brooke           Wis.-Stout               29.42   1 
 22 Keelin, Abby                 Bethel (Minn             29.52   5 
 23 Tsai, Christine              Minnesota Ru             29.57   9 
 24 Nelson, Hannah               Bethel (Minn             29.58   7 
 25 Doyle, Chloe                 Bethel (Minn             29.71   7 
 26 Livermore, Kate              Minnesota-Mo             29.87   7 
 27 Martin, Juliette             Northwestern             30.09   8 
 28 Timm, Madison                Crown                    30.56   8 
 29 Whittemore, Brandhi          Northwestern             30.66   9 
 30 Tretter, Teagan              St. Catherin             31.40   8 
 31 Betts, Brenna                Minnesota Ru             31.90   6  31.892
 32 Kelley, Ici                  St. Catherin             31.90   3  31.893
 33 Olurankinse, Kim             Minnesota-Mo             32.27   8 
 34 Shinohara, Kazuho            Augsburg                 32.30   2  32.293
 35 Gatton, Hannah               Northwestern             32.30   6  32.298
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monroe, Shawn                Bethel (Minn             22.66   1 
  2 Erickson, Isaac              Bethel (Minn             22.94   1 
  3 Heilman, Brent               Wis.-Stout               23.08   2 
  4 Thompson, Ross               Wis.-Stout               23.15   1 
  5 Pearson, Justin              Minnesota-Mo             23.21   1 
  6 Smith, Paxton                Viterbo                  23.52   2 
  7 Steinberg, Mackenson         Wis.-Stout               23.69   3 
  8 Savage, Maurice              Viterbo                  23.76   4 
  9 Scott, Jasiah                Wis.-Stout               23.85   3  23.849
 10 Doumbouya, Aboubakar         Minnesota-Mo             23.85   5  23.850
 11 Adebanjo, Miracle            Augsburg                 23.99   5 
 12 Hernandez, Brandon           Wis.-Stout               24.04   4 
 13 Hoaby, Jack                  Wis.-Stout               24.11   7 
 14 Bielinski, Noah              Wis.-Stout               24.24   7 
 15 Sharif, Mohamed              Augsburg                 24.82   7 
 16 Syler, Colton                Bethel (Minn             24.91   7 
 17 Deng, Patrick                Augsburg                 25.03   3 
 18 Kvistero, Cole               Minnesota-Mo             25.04   6 
 19 Hodgell, Elijah              Northwestern             25.14   5 
 20 Ratansingh, Marvin           Minnesota Ru             25.41   6 
 21 Willingham, Percy            Augsburg                 25.44   8 
 22 McKinney, Dylan              Augsburg                 25.59   8 
 23 Shevchenko, Igor             Crown                    26.13   3 
 24 Rekedal, Spencer             Crown                    26.77   5 
 25 Troff, Andrew                Northwestern             27.77   4 
 26 Mendez-Robles, Abraham       Minnesota-Mo             28.89   8 
 27 King, Keaton                 Crown                    29.17   6 
 -- Klamm, Patrick               Unattached              X24.02   6 
 -- Meagher, DJ                  Unattached              X24.17   3 
 -- Varela, Raul                 Unattached              X24.37   4 
 -- Pankow, Max                  Unattached              X30.13   7 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tsagaris, Cassy              Minnesota Ru          11:04.63  
  2 Brekke, Sara                 Minnesota Ru          11:11.32  
  3 Waage, Bryana                St. Catherin          11:25.01  
  4 Holmstrom, Krista            Minnesota Ru          11:26.10  
  5 Novak, Katherine             Minnesota-Mo          11:27.17  
  6 Retherford, Breanne          Minnesota Ru          11:34.60  
  7 Okeson, Brynn                Minnesota-Mo          12:12.07  
  8 Anderson, Elisabeth          Minnesota-Mo          12:19.09  
  9 Hallgren, Kiley              Minnesota-Mo          12:44.26  
 10 Menze, Kelsey                Minnesota-Mo          13:46.56  
 -- Cramer, Madeline             Unattached           X12:03.98  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Routhier, Nate               Minnesota Ru           8:53.69  
  2 Nelson, Andrew               Minnesota Ru           8:55.98  
  3 Genteman, Jared              Minnesota Ru           9:18.52  
  4 Lorimer, Alec                Minnesota Ru           9:24.85  
  5 Zenk, Shamus                 Minnesota Ru           9:26.50  
  6 Sweeney, Jonathan            Bethel (Minn           9:35.71  
  7 Bailey, Josh                 Minnesota Ru           9:42.92  
  8 Huss, Tim                    Bethel (Minn           9:49.55  
  9 Roanhorse, David             Minnesota-Mo           9:54.44  
 10 Wagner, Ethan                Minnesota Ru          10:06.65  
 11 Davila, Gabriel              Minnesota-Mo          10:16.67  
 12 Leese, Baylor                Bethel (Minn          10:20.02  
 13 Thielke, Christian           Minnesota-Mo          10:31.72  
 14 Moore, Schuyler              Minnesota-Mo          10:54.33  
 15 Clark, Taylor                Minnesota-Mo          11:09.92  
 -- Peters, Daniel               Unattached            X9:29.17  
 -- Ward, Aaron                  Unattached            X9:30.89  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Catherine  'A'                                  4:20.89  
     1) Morrier, Marie                  2) Axberg, Elizabeth              
     3) Erickson, Lexi                  4) Kirkova, Liliya                
  2 Viterbo  'A'                                        4:28.07  
     1) Gudelis, Maria                  2) Czerneski, Carissa             
     3) Swanson, Haley                  4) Teske, Makala                  
  3 Minnesota Running Club  'A'                         4:28.57  
     1) Hatcher, Rachel                 2) Tsai, Christine                
     3) Betts, Brenna                   4) Kutz, Liz                      
  4 Northwestern (Minn.)  'A'                           4:33.18  
     1) Sheedlo, Annie                  2) Martin, Juliette               
     3) Breitkreuz, Tatyana             4) Sulflow, Claire                
  5 Northwestern (Minn.)  'B'                           5:19.91  
     1) DeShazer, Ava                   2) Joedeman, Karee                
     3) Lunde, Brynna                   4) Maira, Alina                   
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Augsburg  'A'                                       3:33.04   1 
     1) Tade, Isaac                     2) Rosario, Sam                   
     3) Pruitt, Alex                    4) Egbujor, Emmanuel              
  2 Minnesota Running Club  'A'                         3:33.51   1 
     1) Bembenek, Garrett               2) Larsen, Will                   
     3) Hanson, Nick                    4) Fogarty, Michael               
  3 Viterbo  'A'                                        3:37.75   1 
     1) Vanvooren, Jeremy               2) Dretske, Bryce                 
     3) Young, Vaunghtre                4) Moore, Randy                   
  4 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                 3:49.43   1 
     1) Segura, Gabe                    2) Nuese, Brendon                 
     3) Tollefson, Aidan                4) Davis, Ryan                    
  5 Northwestern (Minn.)  'A'                           3:51.33   1 
     1) Konkel, Jadon                   2) Meinke, Kyle                   
     3) Otis, Josiah                    4) Wipf, Brent                    
  6 Minnesota Running Club  'C'                         3:54.33   2 
     1) Rivera, Andres                  2) Keller, David                  
     3) Zenk, Shamus                    4) Galley, Jace                   
  7 Minnesota Running Club  'B'                         4:01.13   2 
     1) Goetz, Josh                     2) Dill, Joe                      
     3) Steffensen, Zach                4) Link, Hunter                   
  8 Viterbo  'B'                                        4:04.32   2 
     1) Sam, Steven                     2) Gonzalez-Ruiz, Luke            
     3) Hebron, Christian               4) Scoles, James                  
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Radke, Johna                 St. Catherin             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.51 1.53 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Basye, Geneva                Bethel (Minn             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brown, Maragret              Minnesota Ru             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Eckert, Lauren               Minnesota-Mo             1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Morrier, Marie               St. Catherin            J1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Justin                Viterbo                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.99 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Moore, Randy                 Viterbo                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Reller, Rob                  Minnesota-Mo            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Stichman, Kyle               Bethel (Minn             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O   XO 
  4 Skinner, Caden               Bethel (Minn             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Kingland, Matthew            Minnesota-Mo                NH            
     1.55 1.60 
        P  XXX 
 -- Bursaw, Ben                  Unattached              X1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beecher, Heather             Wis.-Stout               3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Coonts, Sierra               Wis.-Stout               3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Teupel, Kristen              Wis.-Stout               3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Holt, Jillian                Wis.-Stout               3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ploor, Demi                  Wis.-Stout              J3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Koelz, Sadie                 Bethel (Minn             2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Dahlberg, Sarah              Bethel (Minn            J2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Teske, Makala                Viterbo                  2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    O    O   XO    P    P    P 
  9 DeBuhr, Lydia                Northwestern             2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Mitchell, Alyssa             Bethel (Minn            J2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Van Beusekom, Hannah         Northwestern             2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Stai, Rachel                 Minnesota-Mo             2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Whittemore, Brandhi          Northwestern            J2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Gudelis, Maria               Viterbo                  2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.14 2.29 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mitchell, Leah               Minnesota-Mo                NH            
     2.14 
      XXX 
 -- O'Leary, Kellie-Anne         Unattached              X3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    P  XXX 
 -- Substad, Angela              Unattached              X3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    P  XXP 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah                Wis.-Stout               4.85m   15-11.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Freyholtz, Josh              Wis.-Stout               4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Moyer, James                 Bethel (Minn             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Knighton-Johnson, Boston     Bethel (Minn             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kolar, Jack                  Wis.-Stout              J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Buryska, Brenden             Wis.-Stout               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Nichols, Mathieu             Bethel (Minn             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Varani, Alec                 Wis.-Stout              J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Zaloudek, Zion               Minnesota-Mo             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Chute, Justin                Minnesota-Mo             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Rekedal, Spencer             Crown                    3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hanson, Nick                 Minnesota Ru                NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Puckett, Anthony             Unattached                 XNH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXP  XXX 
 -- Matel, Matt                  Viterbo                     NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Britt, Cody                  Unattached              X4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XPP 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caswell, Ashley              Viterbo                  5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.07m  4.90m  5.07m  5.14m        
  2 Williams, Syri               Bethel (Minn             4.92m   16-01.75 
      FOUL  4.91m  4.82m  4.92m        
  3 Larson, Shelby               Wis.-Stout               4.91m   16-01.50 
      FOUL  4.56m  4.91m  4.75m        
  4 McFadden, Tymesia            Wis.-Stout               4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  4.41m  4.74m  4.42m        
  5 Paul, Sally                  Bethel (Minn             4.80m   15-09.00 
      FOUL  4.60m  FOUL  4.80m        
  6 Bullard, Emma                Wis.-Stout               4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.69m  FOUL  4.51m  4.59m        
  7 Benn, Aryn                   Wis.-Stout               4.67m   15-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.67m  4.64m        
  8 Smida, Taylor                Wis.-Stout               4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  4.48m  4.53m  4.58m        
  9 Cermin, Hayley               Bethel (Minn             4.53m   14-10.50 
      FOUL  4.53m  FOUL  4.24m        
 10 Mulcahy, Christabelle        Augsburg                 4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 11 Timm, Madison                Crown                    4.41m   14-05.75 
      3.76m  4.12m  4.20m  4.41m        
 12 Miller, Hannah               Wis.-Stout               4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.18m  4.37m  4.39m  FOUL        
 13 Charron, Julia               Augsburg                 4.33m   14-02.50 
      3.76m  4.33m  FOUL  4.25m        
 14 Erickson, Lexi               St. Catherin             4.30m   14-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.30m        
 15 Nelson, Hannah               Bethel (Minn             4.17m   13-08.25 
      FOUL  4.17m  FOUL  4.03m        
 16 Robarge, Janelle             Wis.-Stout               4.13m   13-06.75 
      3.83m  FOUL  4.13m  4.02m        
 17 DeBuhr, Lydia                Northwestern             4.08m   13-04.75 
      4.05m  4.08m  FOUL  FOUL       
 18 Larson, Kiah                 Augsburg                 3.53m   11-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.53m  FOUL      
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knighton-Johnson, Boston     Bethel (Minn             5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.45m  5.62m  5.46m  5.86m        
  2 Van Lannen, Tyler            Bethel (Minn             5.80m   19-00.50 
      FOUL  5.59m  5.80m  5.63m        
  3 Burgess, Rafael              Viterbo                  5.53m   18-01.75 
      FOUL  5.37m  5.51m  5.53m        
  4 Stichman, Kyle               Bethel (Minn             5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.38m  5.50m  5.34m  5.27m        
 -- Brooks, Troy                 Unattached              X6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.51m  6.07m  6.54m  6.63m        
 -- Harte, Jake                  Unattached              X6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.16m  6.17m  FOUL  6.31m        
 -- Rice, Mark                   Unattached              X5.93m   19-05.50 
      FOUL  5.93m  5.39m  5.63m        
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McGrath, Molly               Minnesota-Mo            10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.10m  9.99m  10.12m  10.49m        
  2 Miller, Hannah               Wis.-Stout              10.09m   33-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.09m  10.04m        
  3 Larson, Shelby               Wis.-Stout               9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.46m  9.94m  FOUL  9.99m        
  4 Robarge, Janelle             Wis.-Stout               9.14m   30-00.00 
      9.14m  FOUL  8.86m  9.01m        
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Isaac                   Wis.-Stout              12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.05m  11.21m  12.19m  12.55m        
  2 Pruitt, Alex                 Augsburg                12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.89m  12.30m        
  3 Kvistero, Cole               Minnesota-Mo            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.35m  11.83m  11.82m  11.95m        
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wittliff, Emma               Wis.-Stout              11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.34m  11.12m  11.35m  11.93m        
  2 Sawtelle, Kami               Wis.-Stout              11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  10.85m  11.06m  11.37m        
  3 Baker, Taylor                Wis.-Stout              10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  10.71m  10.36m  FOUL        
  4 Patterson, Ash               Wis.-Stout              10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.15m  FOUL  10.42m  10.52m        
  5 Didier, Kari                 Minnesota-Mo            10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.09m  9.87m  FOUL  10.23m        
  6 Bannister, Kenna             Augsburg                10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  9.21m  10.17m  9.41m        
  7 Ploor, Demi                  Wis.-Stout               9.70m   31-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.70m  FOUL        
  8 Meszaros, Haley              Wis.-Stout               9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.12m  8.71m  9.27m  9.59m        
  9 Paske, Sierra                Minnesota-Mo             9.41m   30-10.50 
      8.57m  8.13m  9.41m  FOUL        
 10 Wagner, Lauren               Bethel (Minn             9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.27m  9.26m  8.63m  8.68m        
 11 Gray, Sydney                 Northwestern             9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.08m  8.43m  8.45m  8.59m        
 12 Juneau, Skye                 St. Catherin             8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.89m  8.38m  8.82m  8.24m        
 13 Butchley, Sammy              Wis.-Stout               8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.78m  8.87m  8.47m  8.66m        
 14 Lundquist, Elsie             St. Catherin             8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.56m  8.28m  8.28m  8.79m        
 15 Warren, Rebecca              Viterbo                  8.27m   27-01.75 
      8.27m  8.08m  FOUL  7.99m        
 16 Strock, Kerry                Viterbo                  8.00m   26-03.00 
      7.82m  7.92m  8.00m  7.72m        
 17 Winters, Lacey               Wis.-Stout               7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.98m  7.67m  7.55m  7.56m       
 18 Gatton, Hannah               Northwestern             7.29m   23-11.00 
      7.06m  6.95m  7.29m  6.74m        
 19 Morrier, Marie               St. Catherin             6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.10m  6.58m  6.84m  5.96m        
 20 Erickson, Lexi               St. Catherin             6.39m   20-11.75 
      5.71m  5.84m  6.21m  6.39m        
 21 Jibben, Danielle             Northwestern             5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.36m  5.99m  5.83m  5.16m        
 22 Thoelke, Hannah              Northwestern             4.47m   14-08.00 
      3.98m  3.61m  3.25m  4.47m        
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ruechel, Kevin               Wis.-Stout              13.71m   44-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.71m  FOUL        
  2 Benzinger, Alec              Wis.-Stout              13.70m   44-11.50 
      12.99m  13.70m  FOUL  FOUL        
  3 Merkins, Trent               Minnesota-Mo            13.30m   43-07.75 
      10.65m  13.30m  FOUL  12.46m        
  4 Chaffee, Justice             Bethel (Minn            12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.25m  12.28m  11.68m  12.76m        
  5 Nelson, Wes                  Bethel (Minn            12.71m   41-08.50 
      FOUL  12.49m  12.65m  12.71m        
  6 Boyd, Alex                   Minnesota-Mo            12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.16m  11.56m  11.29m  12.29m        
  7 Nelson, Russell              Bethel (Minn            11.92m   39-01.25 
      FOUL  11.54m  11.70m  11.92m        
  8 Meinke, Kyle                 Northwestern            10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.71m  10.91m  FOUL  9.93m        
  9 Skinner, Caden               Bethel (Minn             9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.17m  9.86m  FOUL  9.70m        
 10 Moyer, James                 Bethel (Minn             9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.72m  FOUL        
 11 Johnson, Austin              Crown                    9.61m   31-06.50 
      FOUL  9.61m  9.48m  FOUL        
 12 Scoles, James                Viterbo                  9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.47m  9.53m  9.44m  PASS        
 13 Onwualu, Odera               Bethel (Minn             9.33m   30-07.50 
      8.75m  9.18m  9.25m  9.33m        
 14 Stichman, Kyle               Bethel (Minn             9.25m   30-04.25 
      8.92m  9.25m  9.17m  9.00m        
 15 Lennox, Jackson              Minnesota-Mo             8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.79m  8.65m  8.49m  8.59m        
 16 Murray, Daniel               Augsburg                 8.49m   27-10.25 
      7.54m  8.42m  8.49m  8.00m        
 17 Lokken, Zach                 Crown                    8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.32m  8.05m  7.87m  7.89m        
 18 Karstens, Brandon            Minnesota-Mo             7.87m   25-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.87m        
 -- Dahlin, Jon                  Unattached             X12.64m   41-05.75 
      9.81m  11.49m  12.36m  12.64m        
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Alyson               Wis.-Stout              13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  12.84m        
  2 Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea        St. Catherin            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  FOUL  12.29m  11.95m        
  3 Nelson, Amy                  Bethel (Minn            12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.84m  FOUL  12.35m  FOUL        
  4 Paske, Sierra                Minnesota-Mo            11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.43m  11.96m  FOUL  11.86m        
  5 Meszaros, Haley              Wis.-Stout              11.78m   38-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.78m  11.01m        
  6 Bannister, Kenna             Augsburg                11.70m   38-04.75 
      10.67m  11.70m  11.15m  11.69m       
  7 Baker, Taylor                Wis.-Stout              11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.97m  FOUL  11.19m  9.78m        
  8 Patterson, Ash               Wis.-Stout              11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Wagner, Lauren               Bethel (Minn            11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.70m  9.46m  11.00m  11.16m        
 10 Sawtelle, Kami               Wis.-Stout              11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.81m  FOUL  10.96m  11.15m        
 11 Didier, Kari                 Minnesota-Mo            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.05m  10.06m  8.22m  10.67m        
 12 Wittliff, Emma               Wis.-Stout              10.47m   34-04.25 
      9.23m  10.47m  9.99m  FOUL      
 13 Juneau, Skye                 St. Catherin            10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  9.65m  10.05m  9.55m       
 14 Strock, Kerry                Viterbo                  9.56m   31-04.50 
      FOUL  9.56m  9.20m  FOUL        
 15 Gray, Sydney                 Northwestern             8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.05m  7.01m  8.28m  8.84m       
 16 Winters, Lacey               Wis.-Stout               8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.74m  7.67m  8.02m  8.54m        
 17 Gatton, Hannah               Northwestern             8.72m   28-07.50 
      7.58m  8.66m  8.72m  FOUL        
 18 Butchley, Sammy              Wis.-Stout               8.19m   26-10.50 
      7.74m  8.16m  8.19m  7.89m        
 19 Thomas, Allison              St. Catherin             7.97m   26-01.75 
      FOUL  7.67m  7.97m  7.09m        
 -- Agerlie, Anika               Unattached             X10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  10.53m  10.07m  FOUL       
 -- Lund, Denise                 Unattached              X9.55m   31-04.00 
      8.15m  9.55m  FOUL  6.95m        
 -- Vander-Schans, Cathy         Unattached              X9.12m   29-11.25 
      8.73m  9.03m  9.12m  9.03m        
 
Event 34  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Melin, Gunnar                Augsburg                16.27m   53-04.50 
      16.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  2 Merkins, Trent               Minnesota-Mo            13.58m   44-06.75 
      FOUL  13.58m  FOUL  13.22m        
  3 Jones, Aaryn                 Viterbo                 13.43m   44-00.75 
      12.68m  12.97m  13.43m  FOUL        
  4 Benzinger, Alec              Wis.-Stout              13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.40m  13.00m  FOUL  13.42m        
  5 Ruechel, Kevin               Wis.-Stout              13.36m   43-10.00 
      12.90m  12.62m  13.24m  13.36m       
  6 Misci, Nick                  Bethel (Minn            12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.46m  FOUL  12.50m  12.14m        
  7 Meinke, Kyle                 Northwestern            11.92m   39-01.25 
      FOUL  11.92m  11.54m  11.72m       
  8 Boyd, Alex                   Minnesota-Mo            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  9.46m  10.86m  11.04m       
  9 Onwualu, Odera               Bethel (Minn            11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.44m  11.46m  10.10m  FOUL       
 10 Nelson, Wes                  Bethel (Minn            11.18m   36-08.25 
      9.70m  11.18m  10.98m  FOUL        
 11 Nelson, Russell              Bethel (Minn            10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.04m  10.91m  10.53m  9.91m        
 12 Bugella, Jacob               Wis.-Stout              10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.35m  10.34m  FOUL  10.30m        
 13 Karstens, Brandon            Minnesota-Mo            10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.81m  10.33m  FOUL  FOUL        
 14 Chaffee, Justice             Bethel (Minn            10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.02m  10.28m  FOUL  8.24m       
 15 Lennox, Jackson              Minnesota-Mo             5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Dahlin, Jon                  Unattached             X16.12m   52-10.75 
      16.12m  15.27m  16.10m  15.76m