Licensed to Fast Finish Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2017 08:43 PM
                       South Suburban Relays - 5/2/2017                        
                             Shakoppe High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lakeville South  'A'                                3:42.19  
     1) Ponsonby, Samantha 9            2) Hansen, Olivia 9               
     3) Ruhl, Grace 9                   4) Johnson, Makenna 9             
  2 Eagan  'A'                                          3:47.69  
     1) Kenealy, Payton 11              2) Fagan, Madison 11              
     3) McGinn, Sydney 9                4) Ramboldt, Teagan 9             
  3 Farmington  'A'                                     3:51.28  
     1) Doherty, Kellie 0               2) Bray, Alexis 0                 
     3) Hertaus, Madeline 0             4) Kramer, Samantha 0             
  4 Prior Lake  'A'                                     3:56.85  
     1) Loader, Emma 12                 2) Pederson, Brooke 12            
     3) Keiper, Hallie 12               4) Tate, Deonna 12                
  5 Lakeville North  'A'                                4:03.42  
     1) Bussie, Jasmine 10              2) McNulty, Bailey 12             
     3) Reid, Olivia 10                 4) Kleiber, Allyse 10             
  6 Eastview  'A'                                       4:03.92  
     1) Sanchez-Pliego, Yesenia 9       2) Smith, Cora 9                  
     3) Thompson, Shae 10               4) Li, Sonia 10                   
  7 Shakopee  'A'                                       4:04.73  
     1) Schwieger, Hailey 10            2) Pflipsen, Hannah 9             
     3) Reynolds, Tara 9                4) Tsasse, Britney 9              
  8 Rosemount  'A'                                      4:05.00  
     1) McFee, Nicole 10                2) Durscher, Tess 10              
     3) Foyt, Lauren 9                  4) Williams, Myesha 10            
 -- Apple Valley  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Berg, Amanda 12                 2) Vargas, Angela 9               
     3) McLendon, Moriah 9              4) Buckner, Zaire 9               
 
Event 2  Boys 8x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eagan  'A'                                          3:17.21  
     1) Melville, Michael 11            2) Glaser, Conner 9               
     3) Wallace, Anthony 11             4) Ohland, Isaac 9                
  2 Prior Lake  'A'                                     3:20.32  
     1) Dahlquist, Chandler 11          2) Mullins, Nicholas 10           
     3) Olson, Jordan 11                4) Benson, Noah 10                
  3 Lakeville South  'A'                                3:21.68  
     1) Anderson, Elijah 9              2) Schirm, Bradley 10             
     3) Torres, Jayden 10               4) Strong, Blake 10               
  4 Apple Valley  'A'                                   3:22.27  
     1) Evans, Maurice 10               2) Lombardi, Mark 12              
     3) Bailey, Darnell 11              4) Cardella, Tyler 11             
  5 Farmington  'A'                                     3:26.07  
     1) Berger, Tye 12                  2) Rouleau, Ryan 9                
     3) Jorgensen, Adam 10              4) Tadevich, Carson 10            
  6 Rosemount  'A'                                      3:26.37  
     1) Hogan, Cody 12                  2) Rowe, Douglas 12               
     3) Kelly, Sakien 10                4) Thomas, Carlos 10              
  7 Shakopee  'A'                                       3:29.38  
     1) Ngam, Bertrand 12               2) Ung, Austin 10                 
     3) Dagane, Shahid 12               4) Janke, Bryce 10                
  8 Burnsville  'A'                                     3:30.62  
     1) Le-Vu, Kent 9                   2) Keller, Marcus 11              
     3) Abdi, Fuaad 9                   4) Kim, Randy 11                  
  9 Lakeville North  'A'                                3:37.20  
     1) Merideth, Mathieu 12            2) Curtis, Isaiah 9               
     3) Brenno, Cole 11                 4) Edlund, Aiden 9                
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fenske, Anna               0 Farmington             5:04.50    2   
  2 Brinkley, Gabriella       12 Prior Lake             5:21.33    4   
  3 Brewster, Brianne          9 Lakeville So           5:22.49    3.50
  4 Arends, Kristyn           11 Prior Lake             5:23.88    4   
  5 Rachel, Maya              10 Shakopee               5:24.38    2.50
  6 Hansen, Sydney            11 Rosemount              5:27.08    3   
  7 Follett-Dion, Dani        11 Rosemount              5:34.32    3   
  8 Jenny, Cassandra           9 Lakeville So           5:35.27    3.50
  9 Nollette, Kathryn          8 Prior Lake             5:35.60    4   
 10 Geary, Lauren             10 Lakeville So           5:36.98    3.50
 11 Lawler, Morgan            12 Rosemount              5:37.46    3   
 12 Howard, Teresa            11 Apple Valley           5:38.03    1.50
 13 Swenson, Elizabeth        10 Lakeville No           5:38.06    1   
 14 Grunklee, Tess            11 Rosemount              5:38.95    3   
 15 Meger, Abigail             9 Shakopee               5:39.27    2.50
 16 Shaskey, Grace            10 Lakeville So           5:39.74    3.50
 17 Barger, Abby              11 Eagan                  5:41.29    0.75
 18 Hughes, Hallie            10 Apple Valley           5:41.93    1.50
 19 Lorenz, Katherine         12 Apple Valley           5:42.69    1.50
 20 Thelen, Kelsey             0 Farmington             5:46.48    2   
 21 Kelley, Nicole            10 Prior Lake             5:47.09    4   
 22 McGregor, Laura            0 Farmington             5:49.46    2   
 23 Handt, Allie               9 Shakopee               5:49.72    2.50
 24 Toussaint, Monica         12 Lakeville No           5:54.97    1   
 25 McGillick, Lauren         10 Lakeville No           5:55.47    1   
 26 Chea, Amelia              12 Eagan                  5:55.82    0.75
 27 Anderson, Carri           12 Shakopee               5:56.46    2.50
 28 Pederson, Eleanor          8 Apple Valley           5:58.09    1.50
 29 Phan, Mandy               11 Burnsville             6:05.40    0.50
 30 Jensen, Sophia            11 Lakeville No           6:06.55    1   
 31 Palodichuk, Anna           0 Farmington             6:10.63    2   
 32 Fjalstad, Molly           10 Eagan                  6:12.55    0.75
 33 Schuller, Sarah           10 Eagan                  6:17.11    0.75
 34 Brown, Emma               10 Burnsville             6:22.87    0.50
 35 Tinder, Alexa              9 Burnsville             6:23.07    0.50
 36 Hanson, Morgan             9 Burnsville             6:43.94    0.50
 -- Nack, Claire               9 Eastview              X5:59.34  
 -- Raychaudhuri, Rupsa       10 Eastview              X7:12.42  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Labatte, Luke             10 Rosemount              4:29.44    3.50
  2 Gunawan, Kevin            12 Eastview               4:30.05    4   
  3 Zanker, Jacob             12 Eastview               4:32.36    4   
  4 Schultz, Spencer          11 Rosemount              4:34.43    3.50
  5 Ruff, Bryant              11 Eastview               4:34.51    4   
  6 Ince, Duncan              12 Lakeville No           4:35.40    2.50
  7 Cox, Daniel               10 Rosemount              4:36.92    3.50
  8 Kartschoke, Nicholas      11 Prior Lake             4:38.49    3   
  9 Smit, Gabe                 8 Prior Lake             4:38.80    3   
 10 Kilanowski, Owen          12 Prior Lake             4:40.85    3   
 11 Breimhurst, John          12 Eastview               4:42.24    4   
 12 Levack, Nolan             10 Farmington             4:44.94    2   
 13 Loberg, Dane              11 Eagan                  4:45.30    1.50
 14 Lorch, Travis             12 Rosemount              4:46.00    3.50
 15 Kurz, Messai               8 Lakeville No           4:46.13    2.50
 16 Revels, Noah               9 Farmington             4:47.54    2   
 17 Newbrough, Jaryn          11 Farmington             4:48.29    2   
 18 Roberts, Brandon          11 Apple Valley           4:48.99    0.75
 19 Kruse, Aaron               9 Farmington             4:49.59    2   
 20 Berg, Ryan                 9 Eagan                  4:49.61    1.50
 21 Olson, Hayden             11 Prior Lake             4:50.11    3   
 22 Moerbitz, Sam             11 Lakeville So           4:50.37    1   
 23 McKinley, William         11 Lakeville No           4:50.54    2.50
 24 Pederson, Nick            10 Apple Valley           4:50.82    0.75
 25 Seibert, Adam             11 Lakeville So           4:52.27    1   
 26 Heidal, Eric              12 Shakopee               4:55.07    0.50
 27 Ashley, Dawson            10 Lakeville No           4:55.45    2.50
 28 Blevins, William           9 Lakeville So           4:57.01    1   
 29 Schmitter, Paul            9 Eagan                  4:59.04    1.50
 30 Gallagher, Tyler          11 Lakeville So           5:02.70    1   
 31 Monsen, Ethan             11 Apple Valley           5:03.64    0.75
 32 Qualley, Andrew           11 Burnsville             5:04.43    0.25
 33 Connors, Jon              10 Apple Valley           5:05.11    0.75
 34 Menning, Gavin            12 Shakopee               5:06.98    0.50
 35 Mihm, Joshua              12 Eagan                  5:07.11    1.50
 36 Broome, Zach              10 Shakopee               5:08.08    0.50
 37 Andert, Blake             12 Burnsville             5:09.34    0.25
 38 Berg, Matthew             10 Burnsville             5:09.64    0.25
 39 Quimby, Dawson            11 Burnsville             5:10.11    0.25
 40 Weber, Alex               12 Shakopee               5:12.32    0.50
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buchman, Shae             11 Rosemount                15.08   3   5.33
  2 Windels, Natalie          11 Eagan                    15.16   3   4   
  3 Walgrave, Taynian          9 Prior Lake               15.84   3   4.66
  4 Scott, Myiah               0 Farmington               15.84   3   3.33
  5 Parham, Mykel             10 Apple Valley             16.14   3   2.66
  6 Edwards, Aryonna          11 Burnsville               16.40   3   1   
  7 Scholl, Madison           12 Prior Lake               16.67   2   4.66
  8 Miller, Hayley            10 Eastview                 16.75   1   0.33
  9 Kauffman, Emily           12 Burnsville               16.88   2   1   
 10 Payette, Lea              11 Rosemount                16.98   2   5.33
 11 Frampton, Lexi            12 Lakeville So             17.37   1   2   
 12 Saufferer, Josie          11 Lakeville So             17.38   2   2   
 13 Duffy, Anna               10 Eagan                    17.57   2   4   
 14 Mosher, Gabrielle         11 Prior Lake               17.58   1   4.66
 15 Passeri, Olivia            8 Rosemount                17.94   1   5.33
 16 Liebl, Josie               8 Lakeville No             18.00   1   1.33
 17 Mozer, Jennifer           12 Apple Valley             18.23   2   2.66
 18 Schaffer, Emily            0 Farmington               18.25   2   3.33
 19 Larson, Anna              12 Lakeville No             18.36   3   1.33
 20 Koch, Sarah               12 Shakopee                 18.37   3   0.66
 21 Duffy, Elisabeth          10 Eagan                    18.43   1   4   
 22 Johnson, Emma              0 Farmington               18.77   1   3.33
 23 Hennen, Shelby             9 Shakopee                 19.10   2   0.66
 24 Heruth, Jordan            10 Eastview                 19.14   2   0.33
 25 Mosser, Jenny             12 Lakeville So             19.73   3   2   
 26 Bakken, Bailey            11 Shakopee                 19.76   1   0.66
 27 Khawaja, Ilsa              9 Lakeville No             19.79   2   1.33
 28 Lawler, Kayanna           12 Apple Valley             19.85   1   2.66
 29 Wallace, Evelyn            9 Eastview                 21.49   3   0.33
 30 Qualley, Kaitlyn           9 Burnsville               22.89   1   1   
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 El-Halawani, Evan         12 Lakeville No             15.40   3   0.33
  2 Mann, Jonathan             9 Rosemount                15.62   3   5.33
  3 Strop, Preston            11 Rosemount                15.97   2   5.33
  4 Burns, Brittan            11 Lakeville So             16.06   3   2.66
  5 Newell, Willie            12 Burnsville               16.07   3   4   
  6 Holcombe, Kevin           12 Prior Lake               16.13   3   4.66
  7 Kone, Mohamed             12 Apple Valley             16.15   3   2   
  8 Wallace, Anthony          11 Eagan                    16.43   3   1   
  9 Spott, Joey               12 Shakopee                 16.68   3   3.33
 10 Knutson, Tyler            12 Prior Lake               16.80   2   4.66
 11 Thongsavanh, Devin        11 Shakopee                 16.94   2   3.33
 12 Vote, Adam                12 Lakeville So             16.95   2   2.66
 13 Franchino, Michael        12 Eastview                 16.96   3   1.33
 14 Smithwick, Justin         12 Apple Valley             17.05   2   2   
 15 Ferguson, Remaggio        11 Burnsville               17.06   2   4   
 16 Wakeman, Jordan           11 Prior Lake               17.18   1   4.66
 17 Bangar, Nicholas          12 Shakopee                 17.29   1   3.33
 18 Smith, Jacob              12 Rosemount                17.37   1   5.33
 19 Wolfe, Ryan               11 Burnsville               17.41   1   4   
 20 Oettinger, Grant          11 Eagan                    17.84   2   1   
 21 Unke, Benjamin             9 Lakeville So             18.28   1   2.66
 22 Kewitsch, August          10 Farmington               18.34   2   0.66
 23 Chanthakhoun, Jordan      10 Farmington               18.42   3   0.66
 24 Schlaefer, Bradon         10 Eastview                 18.42   1   1.33
 25 Pehrson, Brandon          10 Apple Valley             18.43   1   2   
 26 Skoviera, Ethan           12 Eastview                 18.49   2   1.33
 27 McConnell, Joseph         11 Farmington               19.87   1   0.66
 28 Czaja, Ben                12 Eagan                    20.22   1   1   
 29 Wyatt, Andrew              9 Lakeville No             20.23   2   0.33
 30 Bowen, Samuel             11 Lakeville No             22.16   1   0.33
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Apple Valley  'A'                                     51.10   16   
     1) Cloutier, Myah 11               2) Stewart, Lariah 12             
     3) Reed, Madison 9                 4) White, Tyian 8                 
  2 Eagan  'A'                                            51.16   14   
     1) Czaplewski, Carly 12            2) Lentsch, Ashley 12             
     3) Kenealy, Payton 11              4) Robinson, Jailyn 11            
  3 Rosemount  'A'                                        51.95   12   
     1) Spindler, Lauren 11             2) Furnstahl, Olivia 10           
     3) Sieve, Rose 10                  4) Kraemer, Olivia 9              
  4 Lakeville South  'A'                                  52.26   10   
     1) Orr, Kyah 11                    2) Johnson, Makenna 9             
     3) Bergan, Kelsey 10               4) Ponsonby, Samantha 9           
  5 Shakopee  'A'                                         52.49    8   
     1) Thom, Gabby 12                  2) Fowler, Jasmyn 12              
     3) Terry, Jasmine 11               4) Rucker, Amiyah 10              
  6 Burnsville  'A'                                       52.49    6   
     1) Incoom, Judith 10               2) Nilsson, Sophie 8              
     3) Love, Jadesia 9                 4) Johnson, Frances 9             
  7 Farmington  'A'                                       52.59    4   
     1) Schwartz, Abby 0                2) Schwartz, Calie 0              
     3) Bowe, Anna 0                    4) Slayton, Lauren 0              
  8 Prior Lake  'A'                                       53.09    3   
     1) Loader, Emma 12                 2) Loyola, Jasmine 10             
     3) Wiskow, Alexandra 10            4) Flaata, Cassandra 11           
  9 Lakeville North  'A'                                  53.96    2   
     1) Sandberg, Grace 9               2) Altermatt, Anna 9              
     3) Richardson, Jayla 8             4) Kleiber, Allyse 10             
 -- Eastview  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Dutt, Rhea 10                   2) Gunawan, Kirana 10             
     3) Vath, Heather 12                4) Parham, Landis 9               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lakeville South  'A'                                  43.94   16   
     1) Udo, Josiah 12                  2) Gudmundson, Logan 11           
     3) Tonsager, Marquis 11            4) Jacobson, Jeremiah 11          
  2 Burnsville  'A'                                       44.33   14   
     1) Attoh, Daniel 9                 2) Romig, Grant 12                
     3) Shepley, Marcus 10              4) Aguda, Oluwaseyi 12            
  3 Shakopee  'A'                                         44.45   12   
     1) Watts, Michael 11               2) Boadu, Raphael 12              
     3) Hinton, Montez 10               4) Curry, Jett 12                 
  4 Farmington  'A'                                       44.62   10   
     1) Houston, Maurice 11             2) Ralidak, Colton 11             
     3) Moe, Alijah 10                  4) Gutsalyuk, Justin 10           
  5 Apple Valley  'A'                                     45.96    8   
     1) Evans, Maurice 10               2) Kone, Mohamed 12               
     3) Cardella, Tyler 11              4) Antholz, Christopher 11        
  6 Eastview  'A'                                         47.08    6   
     1) Peterson, Kole 9                2) Kamano, Michael 10             
     3) Gomez, Jonathan 10              4) Schiltz, Isaac 9               
  7 Rosemount  'A'                                        49.11    4   
     1) Nti, Prince 9                   2) Nelson, Samuel 12              
     3) Kleiber, Connor 12              4) Green, Garrison 10             
  8 Eagan  'A'                                            50.01    3   
     1) Nkwonta, Eisley 11              2) West, Mason 11                 
     3) Robins, Nashua 11               4) Sherek, Nickolas 10            
 -- Lakeville North  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Reisinger, Chris 10             2) Pond, Seth 10                  
     3) Curtis, Brian 10                4) Peterson, Evan 10              
 -- Prior Lake  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Johnson, Jordan 11              2) Schroeder, Keaton 10           
     3) Johnson, Carter 11              4) Brown, Justice 12              
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shakopee  'A'                                       9:32.07   16   
     1) Ames, Maddie 12                 2) Rachel, Maya 10                
     3) Fuder, Abbie 11                 4) Misgen, Tess 12                
  2 Lakeville South  'A'                                9:45.38   14   
     1) English, Patty Jo 11            2) Sorenson, Taylor 12            
     3) Moerbitz, Hailey 8              4) Emerson, Rachel 11             
  3 Burnsville  'A'                                    10:01.69   12   
     1) Koch, Kelly 11                  2) Holmstrom, Krista 12           
     3) Belina, Mari 11                 4) Malone, Hailey 12              
  4 Rosemount  'A'                                     10:24.38   10   
     1) Tulay, Margaret 12              2) Preator, Sidney 9              
     3) Fendrich, Natalie 11            4) Beckwith, Kate 9               
  5 Eagan  'A'                                         10:26.95    8   
     1) Erickson, Eva 10                2) Markowski, Lauren 12           
     3) Soukup, Leah 9                  4) Passe, Theresa 11              
  6 Lakeville North  'A'                               10:37.80    6   
     1) Zeller, Kaori 8                 2) Smits, Lauren 9                
     3) Pritzlaff, Kayla 11             4) McGillick, Lauren 10           
  7 Prior Lake  'A'                                    10:46.68    4   
     1) Smith, Abigail 10               2) Kelley, Nicole 10              
     3) Jacobson, Olivia 10             4) Anderson, Gwen 11              
  8 Farmington  'A'                                    11:12.03    3   
     1) Newman, Shannon 0               2) Pattengill, Emma 0             
     3) Murphree, Rosemary 0            4) Merricks, Emma 0               
  9 Eastview  'A'                                      11:17.60    2   
     1) Nack, Claire 9                  2) Wagner, Ashley 10              
     3) Raychaudhuri, Rupsa 10          4) Oliver, Tionna 10              
 10 Apple Valley  'A'                                  11:40.63    1   
     1) Phoulavan, Hailey 10            2) Lorenz, Kelsey 10              
     3) Reddick, Cydney 11              4) Torres, Ana 11                 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prior Lake  'A'                                     8:14.56   16   
     1) Wee, Daniel 11                  2) Smith, Connor 12               
     3) Dwyer, Colin 12                 4) Seme, Benjamin 11              
  2 Lakeville South  'A'                                8:23.34   14   
     1) Barnett, Wilson 11              2) Grasdal, Oliver 10             
     3) Unke, Adam 12                   4) Jackson, Cooper 11             
  3 Farmington  'A'                                     8:30.77   12   
     1) Sevenich, Regan 10              2) Wilson, Joshua 11              
     3) Speikers, Caden 9               4) Cardinal, Michael 10           
  4 Eagan  'A'                                          8:40.08   10   
     1) Peters, Collin 12               2) Fjalstad, Jack 9               
     3) Schuette, Zachary 12            4) Wehrman, Joshua 10             
  5 Eastview  'A'                                       8:42.85    8   
     1) Morgenstern, Samuel 9           2) Erickson, Samuel 10            
     3) Lee, Jackson 11                 4) Puit, Garrison 11              
  6 Shakopee  'A'                                       8:44.79    6   
     1) Horning, Simon 9                2) Broze, Carter 9                
     3) Dyrhaug, Eric 11                4) Michels, Corbin 10             
  7 Rosemount  'A'                                      8:58.59    4   
     1) Boakye-Ansah, Brian 8           2) Cox, Daniel 10                 
     3) Lorch, Travis 12                4) Satnik, Frank 10               
  8 Lakeville North  'A'                                9:00.20    3   
     1) El-Halawani, Adam 9             2) Drangstveit, Benjamin 9        
     3) Hein Harrison, Dexter 10        4) Bach, Elliot 10                
  9 Burnsville  'A'                                     9:20.79    2   
     1) Kittams, Cullen 12              2) Ryan, Thomas 11                
     3) Kraimer, Michael 11             4) Persons, Chance 9              
 10 Apple Valley  'A'                                   9:28.93    1   
     1) Tracy, Tristan 10               2) Stremski, Justin 10            
     3) Connors, Jon 10                 4) Monsen, Ethan 11               
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosemount  'A'                                      4:22.86   16   
     1) Morrissey, Datassa 12           2) Wolf, Alex 11                  
     3) Kraemer, Olivia 9               4) Eichten, Jenna 12              
  2 Lakeville South  'A'                                4:23.68   14   
     1) Biffert, Bianca 11              2) Brohmer, Madeline 10           
     3) Hansen, Olivia 9                4) Jenny, Cassandra 9             
  3 Prior Lake  'A'                                     4:24.15   12   
     1) Loyola, Jasmine 10              2) Wiskow, Alexandra 10           
     3) Pfeiffer, Serena 11             4) Arends, Kristyn 11             
  4 Eagan  'A'                                          4:28.62   10   
     1) Ramboldt, Teagan 9              2) Kenealy, Payton 11             
     3) Passe, Michelle 11              4) Kusnierek, Kyra 7              
  5 Eastview  'A'                                       4:30.15    8   
     1) Bjerke, Molly 10                2) Mckenzie, Sydney 12            
     3) Thompson, Shae 10               4) Schwartz, Hannah 12            
  6 Shakopee  'A'                                       4:31.12    6   
     1) Weiss, Hunter 12                2) Weiss, Madison 12              
     3) Hansen, Sarah 8                 4) Becker, Jayda 8                
  7 Apple Valley  'A'                                   4:31.41    4   
     1) Kielo, Khanaila 10              2) Stavros, Amaya 11              
     3) Murray, Kiree 9                 4) Howard, Teresa 11              
  8 Farmington  'A'                                     4:34.19    3   
     1) Record, Emma 0                  2) McKnight, Shannon 0            
     3) Davenport, Amanda 0             4) Wallenta, Kendell 0            
  9 Lakeville North  'A'                                4:44.50    2   
     1) McKinney, Chloe 8               2) Megarry, Elizabeth 9           
     3) Mrosla, Jessica 10              4) Swenson, Elizabeth 10          
 10 Burnsville  'A'                                     5:06.73    1   
     1) Incoom, Judith 10               2) Kuplic, Sarah 10               
     3) Draper, Allie 11                4) Hanson, Morgan 9               
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burnsville  'A'                                     3:37.50   16   
     1) Stockhowe, Jonathon 12          2) Romig, Grant 12                
     3) Fonseca, Andres 12              4) Lain, Jean 12                  
  2 Lakeville South  'A'                                3:38.97   14   
     1) Buckles, Ethan 12               2) Jacobson, Jeremiah 11          
     3) Devereaux, Jackson 12           4) Willard, Joshua 12             
  3 Prior Lake  'A'                                     3:39.45   12   
     1) Kulstad, Zachary 12             2) O'Connor, Ian 12               
     3) Ericsson, Braeden 9             4) Torvik, Noah 12                
  4 Rosemount  'A'                                      3:41.06   10   
     1) Nti, Prince 9                   2) Engelmann, Riley 12            
     3) Smith, Jacob 12                 4) Meaden, Jonathan 12            
  5 Eastview  'A'                                       3:47.83    8   
     1) Schiltz, Isaac 9                2) Kamano, Michael 10             
     3) Peterson, Kole 9                4) Dodge, Tyler 11                
  6 Shakopee  'A'                                       3:48.33    6   
     1) Ngam, Bertrand 12               2) Greenwood, Zach 11             
     3) Olfert, Nick 11                 4) Evans, Jacob 11                
  7 Farmington  'A'                                     3:53.73    4   
     1) Mendes, Miles 10                2) Willgohs, Christian 9          
     3) McKinzie, Derek 11              4) Kruse, Aaron 9                 
  8 Apple Valley  'A'                                   3:54.67    3   
     1) Saice, Mitchell 12              2) Dikeman, Henry 12              
     3) Crepeau, Joe 12                 4) Bergevin, Kyle 12              
  9 Lakeville North  'A'                                4:07.56    2   
     1) Merideth, Mathieu 12            2) Carr, Derrin 9                 
     3) Wyatt, Andrew 9                 4) Regan, Aiden 9                 
 10 Eagan  'A'                                          4:10.44    1   
     1) Srikanth, Nikhil 12             2) Rohloff, Daniel 11             
     3) Czaja, Ben 12                   4) Anderson, Luke 9               
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Windels, Natalie          11 Eagan                    43.32   3   4.66
  2 Buchman, Shae             11 Rosemount                47.45   3   3.33
  3 Walgrave, Taynian          9 Prior Lake               47.78   3   5.33
  4 Kauffman, Emily           12 Burnsville               48.26   3   0.66
  5 Parham, Mykel             10 Apple Valley             48.72   3   1.33
  6 Saufferer, Josie          11 Lakeville So             49.14   2   4   
  7 Kovacic, Megan            10 Lakeville No             49.26   2   2.66
  8 Briggs, Sydney            11 Prior Lake               49.71   2   5.33
  9 Andersen, Cora             9 Lakeville So             49.82   3   4   
 10 Miller, Hayley            10 Eastview                 49.84   3   2   
 11 Larson, Anna              12 Lakeville No             49.87   3   2.66
 12 Hanson, Kaitlyn            9 Lakeville So             51.23   1   4   
 13 Sieve, Rose               10 Rosemount                51.31   2   3.33
 14 Scholl, Madison           12 Prior Lake               51.36   1   5.33
 15 Edwards, Aryonna          11 Burnsville               51.98   2   0.66
 16 Duffy, Anna               10 Eagan                    52.36   2   4.66
 17 Moran, Sophie              8 Shakopee                 52.58   3   1   
 18 Parham, Landis             9 Eastview                 52.98   2   2   
 19 Liebl, Josie               8 Lakeville No             53.72   1   2.66
 19 Bakken, Bailey            11 Shakopee                 53.72   2   1   
 21 Johnson, Emma              0 Farmington               53.72   3   0.33
 22 Duffy, Elisabeth          10 Eagan                    53.73   1   4.66
 23 Payette, Lea              11 Rosemount                53.87   1   3.33
 24 Harrison, Caitlin         10 Shakopee                 54.65   1   1   
 25 Mozer, Jennifer           12 Apple Valley             54.79   2   1.33
 26 Kiminski, Rachel           0 Farmington               55.21   2   0.33
 27 Heruth, Jordan            10 Eastview                 55.59   1   2   
 28 Lawler, Kayanna           12 Apple Valley             57.04   1   1.33
 29 Almquist, Victoria         0 Farmington               57.06   1   0.33
 30 Qualley, Kaitlyn           9 Burnsville             1:02.86   1   0.66
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 El-Halawani, Evan         12 Lakeville No             39.95   3   2   
  2 Holcombe, Kevin           12 Prior Lake               41.53   1   5.33
  3 Vote, Adam                12 Lakeville So             42.06   2   2.66
  4 Hall, Alexander           12 Farmington               42.18   3   4   
  5 Irving, Noah              10 Rosemount                42.48   1   4.66
  6 Strop, Preston            11 Rosemount                42.65   3   4.66
  7 Knutson, Tyler            12 Prior Lake               42.96   2   5.33
  8 Burns, Brittan            11 Lakeville So             43.08   3   2.66
  9 Wolfe, Ryan               11 Burnsville               43.35   3   3.33
 10 Smithwick, Justin         12 Apple Valley             43.54   3 
 11 Mann, Jonathan             9 Rosemount                43.70   2   4.66
 12 Spott, Joey               12 Shakopee                 43.90   3   1.33
 13 Wakeman, Jordan           11 Prior Lake               44.01   3   5.33
 14 Ferguson, Remaggio        11 Burnsville               44.12   1   3.33
 15 Gomez, Jonathan           10 Eastview                 44.59   2   0.66
 16 Wallace, Anthony          11 Eagan                    44.74   3   1   
 17 Gutsalyuk, Justin         10 Farmington               44.78   2   4   
 18 Oettinger, Grant          11 Eagan                    45.08   2   1   
 19 Pehrson, Brandon          10 Apple Valley             45.28   1 
 20 Chanthakhoun, Jordan      10 Farmington               45.33   1   4   
 21 Sinbero, Abeal            11 Burnsville               46.05   2   3.33
 22 Christ, Jacob             11 Shakopee                 46.39   2   1.33
 23 Paulucci, Angelo           9 Eastview                 47.32   1   0.66
 24 Babcock, Justin           12 Lakeville No             47.40   1   2   
 25 TenEyck, Jeremy           12 Shakopee                 47.95   1   1.33
 26 Skoviera, Ethan           12 Eastview                 48.39   3   0.66
 27 Sackmaster, Owen          12 Eagan                    49.20   1   1   
 28 Wyatt, Andrew              9 Lakeville No             49.20   2   2   
 29 Jacobson, Mitchell        12 Lakeville So             50.10   1   2.66
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lakeville South  'A'                                1:57.45   16   
     1) Klausler, Sydney 11             2) Terry-Ohland, Lillian 12       
     3) Mosser, Jenny 12                4) Thorberg, Taylor 10            
  2 Eastview  'A'                                       1:58.82   14   
     1) Bjerke, Molly 10                2) Gunawan, Kirana 10             
     3) Dutt, Rhea 10                   4) Week, Ashly 11                 
  3 Farmington  'A'                                     1:59.13   12   
     1) Schwartz, Abby 0                2) Bowe, Anna 0                   
     3) Slayton, Lauren 0               4) Schaffer, Emily 0              
  4 Shakopee  'A'                                       2:00.39   10   
     1) Thom, Gabby 12                  2) Rucker, Amiyah 10              
     3) Fowler, Jasmyn 12               4) Cochlin, Tia 12                
  5 Burnsville  'A'                                     2:00.48    8   
     1) Johnson, Frances 9              2) Incoom, Judith 10              
     3) Kuplic, Sarah 10                4) Edwards, Aryonna 11            
  6 Prior Lake  'A'                                     2:00.49    6   
     1) Loader, Emma 12                 2) Pederson, Brooke 12            
     3) Keiper, Hallie 12               4) Flaata, Cassandra 11           
  7 Apple Valley  'A'                                   2:01.21    4   
     1) Cloutier, Myah 11               2) Holmes, Jayden 10              
     3) Gueltzow, Cecilia 12            4) Myers, Kiara 12                
  8 Eagan  'A'                                          2:01.72    3   
     1) Robins, Nyeaee 9                2) Ramboldt, Teagan 9             
     3) Lentsch, Ashley 12              4) Flannery, Sydney 12            
  9 Rosemount  'A'                                      2:02.12    2   
     1) Spindler, Lauren 11             2) Furnstahl, Olivia 10           
     3) Dye, Madyson 9                  4) Doran, Abigail 10              
 10 Lakeville North  'A'                                2:04.48    1   
     1) Sandberg, Grace 9               2) Kurz, Lydia 9                  
     3) Richardson, Jayla 8             4) Bobeldyk, Jada 9               
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prior Lake  'A'                                     1:37.03   16   
     1) Johnson, Jordan 11              2) Schroeder, Keaton 10           
     3) Brown, Justice 12               4) Jinadu, Babatunde 12           
  2 Rosemount  'A'                                      1:37.13   14   
     1) Nti, Prince 9                   2) Green, Garrison 10             
     3) Nelson, Samuel 12               4) Kleiber, Connor 12             
  3 Burnsville  'A'                                     1:37.35   12   
     1) Attoh, Daniel 9                 2) Thomas, Tre 11                 
     3) Stockhowe, Jonathon 12          4) Shepley, Marcus 10             
  4 Lakeville South  'A'                                1:37.74   10   
     1) Buckles, Ethan 12               2) Udo, Josiah 12                 
     3) Jacobson, Jeremiah 11           4) Laden, Tavian 10               
  5 Farmington  'A'                                     1:39.16    8   
     1) Ralidak, Colton 11              2) Houston, Maurice 11            
     3) Childress, Makaia 9             4) Moe, Alijah 10                 
  6 Eastview  'A'                                       1:39.59    6   
     1) Misiak, Darren 12               2) Morgenstern, Samuel 9          
     3) Peterson, Kole 9                4) Deboom, Davis 12               
  7 Shakopee  'A'                                       1:41.76    4   
     1) Ofori, Elijah 9                 2) Hinton, Montez 10              
     3) Schriever, Ashton 8             4) Curry, Jett 12                 
  8 Eagan  'A'                                          1:45.86    3   
     1) Nkwonta, Eisley 11              2) Mitha, Imraan 11               
     3) Robins, Nashua 11               4) Ohland, Isaac 9                
  9 Lakeville North  'A'                                1:47.05    2   
     1) Pond, Seth 10                   2) Curtis, Brian 10               
     3) Curtis, Isaiah 9                4) Reisinger, Chris 10            
 10 Apple Valley  'A'                                   1:47.73    1   
     1) Gbadamosi, Abdulwaheed 11       2) Burt, Daezon 10                
     3) Aldrich, Jordan 12              4) Lawson, Isiah 12               
 
Event 17  Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farmington  'A'                                    12:58.86   16   
     1) Scott, Maleah 0                 2) McKnight, Shannon 0            
     3) Thelen, Kelsey 0                4) Fenske, Anna 0                 
  2 Lakeville South  'A'                               13:05.39   14   
     1) Emerson, Rachel 11              2) Brewster, Bailey 11            
     3) Brewster, Brianne 9             4) English, Patty Jo 11           
  3 Prior Lake  'A'                                    13:21.12   12   
     1) Nollette, Kathryn 8             2) Jondal, Grace 12               
     3) Pfeiffer, Serena 11             4) Brinkley, Gabriella 12         
  4 Rosemount  'A'                                     13:34.71   10   
     1) Lawler, Morgan 12               2) Passeri, Olivia 8              
     3) Preator, Sidney 9               4) Hansen, Sydney 11              
  5 Eastview  'A'                                      13:44.47    8   
     1) Oliver, Tionna 10               2) Challgren, Annika 10           
     3) Wagner, Ashley 10               4) Schwartz, Hannah 12            
  6 Eagan  'A'                                         13:48.13    6   
     1) Barger, Abby 11                 2) Erickson, Eva 10               
     3) Matsoff, Madeline 11            4) Passe, Theresa 11              
  7 Lakeville North  'A'                               13:55.90    4   
     1) Zeller, Kaori 8                 2) Bellino, Nicole 11             
     3) Teague, Makenzie 11             4) Toussaint, Monica 12           
  8 Shakopee  'A'                                      13:56.35    3   
     1) Buth, Katelyn 8                 2) Johnson, Kirsten 11            
     3) Meger, Abigail 9                4) Anderson, Carri 12             
  9 Burnsville  'A'                                    14:28.82    2   
     1) Malone, Hailey 12               2) Rath, Shavonnye 9              
     3) Tinder, Alexa 9                 4) Holmstrom, Krista 12           
 10 Apple Valley  'A'                                  14:29.84    1   
     1) Pederson, Eleanor 8             2) Berg, Amanda 12                
     3) Lorenz, Kelsey 10               4) Phoulavan, Hailey 10           
 
Event 18  Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prior Lake  'A'                                    10:52.22   16   
     1) Kilanowski, Owen 12             2) Wee, Daniel 11                 
     3) Smith, Connor 12                4) Dwyer, Colin 12                
  2 Lakeville South  'A'                               11:01.22   14   
     1) Jackson, Cooper 11              2) Mussehl, Tony 12               
     3) Willard, Joshua 12              4) Otterson, Jack 10              
  3 Rosemount  'A'                                     11:06.21   12   
     1) Schultz, Spencer 11             2) Meaden, Jonathan 12            
     3) Labatte, Luke 10                4) Talatam, Sreeman 9             
  4 Lakeville North  'A'                               11:16.15   10   
     1) Stachewicz, Brandon 9           2) German, Jack 11                
     3) Osen, Tyler 10                  4) Fredericks, Hudson 12          
  5 Apple Valley  'A'                                  11:19.14    8   
     1) Roberts, Brandon 11             2) Pederson, Nick 10              
     3) Knier, George 11                4) Gow, Agustin 11                
  6 Eastview  'A'                                      11:20.78    6   
     1) Morgenstern, Samuel 9           2) Dodge, Tyler 11                
     3) Erickson, Samuel 10             4) Morgenstern, Timothy 11        
  7 Farmington  'A'                                    11:36.90    4   
     1) Sevenich, Regan 10              2) McKinzie, Derek 11             
     3) Levack, Nolan 10                4) Newbrough, Jaryn 11            
  8 Shakopee  'A'                                      12:05.64    3   
     1) Olfert, Dan                     2) Peterson, Kyle 12              
     3) Michels, Corbin 10              4) Menning, Gavin 12              
  9 Eagan  'A'                                         12:19.62    2   
     1) Loberg, Dane 11                 2) Fjalstad, Jack 9               
     3) Carlson, Jack 9                 4) Marshall, Max 11               
 10 Burnsville  'A'                                    12:55.53    1   
     1) Helke, Mathew 12                2) Newell, Willie 12              
     3) Lain, Jean 12                   4) Persons, Chance 9              
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shakopee  'A'                                       1:47.58   16   
     1) Hansen, Sarah 8                 2) Weiss, Hunter 12               
     3) Weiss, Madison 12               4) Johnson, Erin 10               
  2 Lakeville South  'A'                                1:47.97   14   
     1) Pieri, Ava 11                   2) Orr, Kyah 11                   
     3) Klausler, Sydney 11             4) Terry-Ohland, Lillian 12       
  3 Eagan  'A'                                          1:48.50   12   
     1) Robins, Nyeaee 9                2) McGinn, Sydney 9               
     3) Lentsch, Ashley 12              4) Czaplewski, Carly 12           
  4 Rosemount  'A'                                      1:50.35   10   
     1) Spindler, Lauren 11             2) Furnstahl, Olivia 10           
     3) Kraemer, Olivia 9               4) Wolf, Alex 11                  
  5 Burnsville  'A'                                     1:52.37    8   
     1) Belina, Mari 11                 2) Johnson, Frances 9             
     3) Nilsson, Sophie 8               4) Kuplic, Sarah 10               
  6 Eastview  'A'                                       1:53.05    6   
     1) Cole, Corinne 12                2) Bjerke, Molly 10               
     3) Mullenberg, Mariah 10           4) Uchenik, Michelle 12           
  7 Prior Lake  'A'                                     1:53.75    4   
     1) Pederson, Brooke 12             2) Loyola, Jasmine 10             
     3) Wiskow, Alexandra 10            4) Briggs, Sydney 11              
  8 Farmington  'A'                                     1:53.87    3   
     1) Scott, Myiah 0                  2) Slayton, Lauren 0              
     3) Schaffer, Emily 0               4) Kramer, Samantha 0             
 -- Lakeville North  'A'                                    DNF  
     1) Bussie, Jasmine 10              2) Larson, Anna 12                
     3) McNulty, Bailey 12              4) Reid, Olivia 10                
 -- Apple Valley  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) White, Tyian 8                  2) Stavros, Amaya 11              
     3) Moran, Claudia 9                4) Kielo, Khanaila 10             
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prior Lake  'A'                                     1:30.47   16   
     1) Brown, Justice 12               2) Schroeder, Keaton 10           
     3) O'Connor, Ian 12                4) Kulstad, Zachary 12            
  2 Lakeville South  'A'                                1:32.36   14   
     1) Vote, Adam 12                   2) Gudmundson, Logan 11           
     3) Tonsager, Marquis 11            4) Udo, Josiah 12                 
  3 Eastview  'A'                                       1:33.49   12   
     1) Misiak, Darren 12               2) Perrizo, Tyler 12              
     3) Delich, Michael 12              4) Green, Alvin 9                 
  4 Eagan  'A'                                          1:34.02   10   
     1) Melville, Michael 11            2) Sherek, Nickolas 10            
     3) Czaja, Ben 12                   4) Robins, Nashua 11              
  5 Rosemount  'A'                                      1:34.71    8   
     1) Nelson, Samuel 12               2) Mann, Jonathan 9               
     3) Hogan, Cody 12                  4) Irving, Noah 10                
  6 Shakopee  'A'                                       1:35.37    6   
     1) Watts, Michael 11               2) Boadu, Raphael 12              
     3) Schriever, Ashton 8             4) Curry, Jett 12                 
  7 Farmington  'A'                                     1:36.19    4   
     1) Willgohs, Christian 9           2) Houston, Maurice 11            
     3) Hall, Alexander 12              4) Ralidak, Colton 11             
  8 Apple Valley  'A'                                   1:37.34    3   
     1) Lombardi, Mark 12               2) Bailey, Darnell 11             
     3) Cardella, Tyler 11              4) Kelehan, Patrick 11            
  9 Lakeville North  'A'                                1:37.52    2   
     1) Curtis, Brian 10                2) Carr, Derrin 9                 
     3) Pond, Seth 10                   4) Merideth, Mathieu 12           
 10 Burnsville  'A'                                     1:41.03    1   
     1) Keller, Marcus 11               2) Kim, Randy 11                  
     3) Pasko, Issac 10                 4) Helmick, Austin 12             
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Becker, Jayda              8 Shakopee              11:58.96    5.33
  2 Meger, Isabel              9 Shakopee              12:03.56    5.33
  3 Drake, Amanda              9 Lakeville So          12:07.36    4.66
  4 Markowski, Lauren         12 Eagan                 12:09.75    3.33
  5 Follett-Dion, Dani        11 Rosemount             12:10.46    4   
  6 Beckwith, Kate             9 Rosemount             12:11.37    4   
  7 Loth, Courtney            10 Lakeville No          12:16.76    2.66
  8 Brewster, Brycelyn         7 Lakeville So          12:18.98    4.66
  9 Zweber-Langer, Harmony    12 Lakeville So          12:19.54    4.66
 10 McGregor, Laura            0 Farmington            12:20.52    1.33
 11 Lorenz, Katherine         12 Apple Valley          12:23.20    1   
 12 Grunklee, Tess            11 Rosemount             12:26.15    4   
 13 Gorter, Carly              8 Shakopee              12:29.28    5.33
 14 Lorenz, Kelsey            10 Apple Valley          12:39.66    1   
 15 Soukup, Leah               9 Eagan                 12:44.40    3.33
 16 Anderson, Olivia          10 Lakeville No          12:51.14    2.66
 17 Jacobson, Olivia          10 Prior Lake            12:52.43    2   
 18 Heilman, Jadin            11 Prior Lake            12:53.38    2   
 19 Murphree, Rosemary         0 Farmington            12:57.53    1.33
 20 Schoeberl, Kelsey         10 Eagan                 13:02.33    3.33
 21 Stach, Lauren             12 Prior Lake            13:12.87    2   
 22 Pritzlaff, Kayla          11 Lakeville No          13:13.70    2.66
 23 Qualley, Kaitlyn           9 Burnsville            13:26.95    0.66
 24 Phan, Mandy               11 Burnsville            13:39.52    0.66
 25 Palodichuk, Anna           0 Farmington            13:53.80    1.33
 26 Brown, Emma               10 Burnsville            14:21.40    0.66
 27 Van Dreser, Jenna         10 Apple Valley          14:23.03    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blichfeldt, Nathan        12 Burnsville             9:59.41    4.66
  2 Kartschoke, Nicholas      11 Prior Lake            10:09.01    5.33
  3 Bein, Matsola             11 Burnsville            10:15.24    4.66
  4 McMonagle, Adam           11 Eagan                 10:16.37    3.33
  5 Pevan, Ryan               12 Eastview              10:19.00    4   
  6 Murr, Ryan                12 Prior Lake            10:22.63    5.33
  7 Hebel, Chase              10 Prior Lake            10:23.91    5.33
  8 Heidal, Eric              12 Shakopee              10:24.49    1.33
  9 Bergevin, Kyle            12 Apple Valley          10:30.66    2   
 10 Brennan, Michael          11 Eastview              10:34.13    4   
 11 Freske, Payne             10 Rosemount             10:37.13    2.66
 12 Loomis, James             11 Eastview              10:39.82    4   
 13 Acton, Patrick            12 Eagan                 10:40.19    3.33
 14 Livingston, Gerrit         9 Rosemount             10:40.52    2.66
 15 Roberts, Parker           12 Lakeville So          10:40.97    1   
 16 Mooh, Elkane Leon Vianne   9 Rosemount             10:42.53    2.66
 17 Boerboon, Michael         12 Apple Valley          10:49.42    2   
 18 Broome, Zach              10 Shakopee              10:51.92    1.33
 19 Cardinal, Michael         10 Farmington            10:54.56    0.66
 20 Speikers, Caden            9 Farmington            10:55.19    0.66
 21 Seibert, Adam             11 Lakeville So          10:56.26    1   
 22 Schlichting, Jeremy       10 Eagan                 10:58.73    3.33
 23 Owen, Jacob               12 Apple Valley          11:00.68    2   
 24 Andert, Blake             12 Burnsville            11:07.26    4.66
 25 Weber, Alex               12 Shakopee              11:08.40    1.33
 26 Paschall, Trevor          11 Lakeville No          11:10.24    0.33
 27 Omdal, Maxwell            12 Lakeville No          11:11.15    0.33
 28 Gallagher, Tyler          11 Lakeville So          11:15.51    1   
 29 Wilson, Joshua            11 Farmington            11:18.41    0.66
 30 O'Donnell, Jack           11 Lakeville No          11:31.57    0.33
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prior Lake  'A'                                     4:02.41   16   
     1) Briggs, Sydney 11               2) Scholl, Madison 12             
     3) Walgrave, Taynian 9             4) Arends, Kristyn 11             
  2 Eagan  'A'                                          4:03.33   14   
     1) Flannery, Sydney 12             2) Czaplewski, Carly 12           
     3) Passe, Michelle 11              4) Windels, Natalie 11            
  3 Shakopee  'A'                                       4:03.68   12   
     1) Fuder, Abbie 11                 2) Hutton, Marseya 10             
     3) Misgen, Tess 12                 4) Ames, Maddie 12                
  4 Farmington  'A'                                     4:13.72   10   
     1) McKnight, Shannon 0             2) Davenport, Amanda 0            
     3) Scott, Maleah 0                 4) Fenske, Anna 0                 
  5 Burnsville  'A'                                     4:13.96    8   
     1) Kauffman, Emily 12              2) Belina, Mari 11                
     3) Holmstrom, Krista 12            4) Koch, Kelly 11                 
  6 Lakeville South  'A'                                4:14.66    6   
     1) Brohmer, Madeline 10            2) Mosser, Jenny 12               
     3) Parcher, Fiona 12               4) Burt, Ashley 12                
  7 Eastview  'A'                                       4:17.43    4   
     1) Cole, Corinne 12                2) Challgren, Annika 10           
     3) Week, Ashly 11                  4) Uchenik, Michelle 12           
  8 Rosemount  'A'                                      4:20.42    3   
     1) Morrissey, Datassa 12           2) Passeri, Olivia 8              
     3) Doran, Abigail 10               4) Eichten, Jenna 12              
  9 Apple Valley  'A'                                   4:24.09    2   
     1) Buckner, Zeonna 10              2) Cloutier, Mariyah 11           
     3) Lawler, Kayanna 12              4) Murray, Kiree 9                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prior Lake  'A'                                     3:25.47   16   
     1) Kulstad, Zachary 12             2) Dwyer, Colin 12                
     3) Torvik, Noah 12                 4) O'Connor, Ian 12               
  2 Eastview  'A'                                       3:25.48   14   
     1) Misiak, Darren 12               2) Gunawan, Kevin 12              
     3) Morgenstern, Timothy 11         4) Green, Alvin 9                 
  3 Lakeville South  'A'                                3:28.29   12   
     1) Tonsager, Marquis 11            2) Jackson, Cooper 11             
     3) Buckles, Ethan 12               4) Devereaux, Jackson 12          
  4 Rosemount  'A'                                      3:30.78   10   
     1) Smith, Jacob 12                 2) Meaden, Jonathan 12            
     3) Kleiber, Connor 12              4) Engelmann, Riley 12            
  5 Apple Valley  'A'                                   3:33.04    8   
     1) Knier, George 11                2) Kone, Mohamed 12               
     3) Crepeau, Joe 12                 4) Gow, Agustin 11                
  6 Farmington  'A'                                     3:36.36    6   
     1) Gutsalyuk, Justin 10            2) Sevenich, Regan 10             
     3) McKinzie, Derek 11              4) Kawas, Andrew 9                
  7 Shakopee  'A'                                       3:38.89    4   
     1) Broze, Carter 9                 2) Olfert, Nick 11                
     3) Evans, Jacob 11                 4) Ung, Austin 10                 
  8 Eagan  'A'                                          3:39.31    3   
     1) Rohloff, Daniel 11              2) Glaser, Conner 9               
     3) Peters, Collin 12               4) Srikanth, Nikhil 12            
  9 Burnsville  'A'                                     3:40.26    2   
     1) Tester, Tommy 11                2) Abdi, Fuaad 9                  
     3) Helmick, Austin 12              4) Romig, Grant 12                
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fee, Joe                  10 Burnsville             6-00.00    3.33
  2 O'Connor, Ian             12 Prior Lake             5-10.00    4.33
  2 Burns, Brittan            11 Lakeville So           5-10.00    4.33
  2 Ofori, Elijah              9 Shakopee               5-10.00    2.66
  5 Strop, Preston            11 Rosemount              5-08.00    5.33
  5 Melville, Michael         11 Eagan                  5-08.00    1.66
  5 Nelson, Samuel            12 Rosemount              5-08.00    5.33
  5 Hylland, Joshua           12 Apple Valley           5-08.00  
  5 Hunter, Alexander         12 Lakeville No           5-08.00    1.66
 10 Mann, Jonathan             9 Rosemount              5-06.00    5.33
 10 Thomas, Tre               11 Burnsville             5-06.00    3.33
 10 Kulstad, Zachary          12 Prior Lake             5-06.00    4.33
 10 Kone, Bilhal               9 Apple Valley           5-06.00  
 10 Slattery, Timothy         11 Lakeville So           5-06.00    4.33
 15 Burgoyne, Ethan            9 Eagan                  5-03.00    1.66
 15 Bowen, Samuel             11 Lakeville No           5-03.00    1.66
 15 Mihm, Andrew              10 Eagan                  5-03.00    1.66
 15 Coleman, Zackery          10 Shakopee               5-03.00    2.66
 15 Effertz, Carter            9 Prior Lake             5-03.00    4.33
 15 Stavedahl, Jacob          12 Shakopee               5-03.00    2.66
 15 Fleming, Stanley          10 Lakeville So           5-03.00    4.33
 15 Megarry, James            12 Lakeville No           5-03.00    1.66
 15 Ness, Spencer             10 Eastview               5-03.00    1   
 24 Krei, Mitchell            11 Farmington             5-00.00    0.66
 24 Lee, Michael              10 Farmington             5-00.00    0.66
 24 Fimreite, Justin          11 Farmington             5-00.00    0.66
 24 Griffitts, Grant           9 Eastview               5-00.00    1   
 24 Rosenber, Daniel           9 Burnsville             5-00.00    3.33
 24 Greseth, Sven             10 Eastview               5-00.00    1   
 -- Gbadamosi, Abdulwaheed    11 Apple Valley                NH  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scholl, Madison           12 Prior Lake             5-02.00    4.66
  1 Bremer, Madison           11 Prior Lake             5-02.00    4.66
  3 Parham, Mykel             10 Apple Valley           5-01.00    0.33
  4 Terry, Jasmine            11 Shakopee               5-00.00    3.33
  4 Wolf, Alex                11 Rosemount              5-00.00    5.33
  4 Berger, Alexys            10 Rosemount              5-00.00    5.33
  7 Rippentrop, Olivia        10 Burnsville             4-10.00    1   
  7 Scott, Myiah               0 Farmington             4-10.00    3.33
  7 Morris, Jordan            10 Eastview               4-10.00    3.33
  7 McMonagle, Emily           9 Eagan                  4-10.00    1.66
  7 Buchanan, Hannah           9 Burnsville             4-10.00    1   
  7 Guentzel, Annie            9 Lakeville So           4-10.00    1.66
  7 Hart, Sophie               0 Farmington             4-10.00    3.33
 14 Miller, Hayley            10 Eastview               4-08.00    3.33
 14 Hutton, Marseya           10 Shakopee               4-08.00    3.33
 14 Dykes, Olivia              9 Eagan                  4-08.00    1.66
 14 Babcock, Sarah             8 Lakeville No           4-08.00    0.66
 14 Bjerke, Molly             10 Eastview               4-08.00    3.33
 14 Terry-Ohland, Lillian     12 Lakeville So           4-08.00    1.66
 14 Preiner, Lauren            9 Rosemount              4-08.00    5.33
 21 Korshus, Cloe             12 Shakopee               4-06.00    3.33
 21 Gerlach, Paige             0 Farmington             4-06.00    3.33
 21 Liebl, Josie               8 Lakeville No           4-06.00    0.66
 21 Windels, Elena             8 Eagan                  4-06.00    1.66
 21 Engstrom, Audrey           9 Lakeville So           4-06.00    1.66
 26 Cruz, Angelica            12 Burnsville             4-03.00    1   
 26 Smits, Alyssa             11 Lakeville No           4-03.00    0.66
 26 Kuhl, Sydney               9 Prior Lake             4-03.00    4.66
 26 Pederson, Eleanor          8 Apple Valley           4-03.00    0.33
 30 Mozer, Jennifer           12 Apple Valley           4-00.00    0.33
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berger, Alexys            10 Rosemount             10-09.00    5.33
  2 Davenport, Amanda          0 Farmington            10-06.00    4.66
  3 Naatjes, Bailey           12 Lakeville No          10-00.00    4   
  4 Edgar, Abby               10 Shakopee               9-00.00    1   
  4 Dolejs, Kelsey            11 Eastview               9-00.00    2.66
  6 Lilland, Jessica          10 Prior Lake             8-06.00    3.33
  6 Jondal, Grace             12 Prior Lake             8-06.00    3.33
  6 Thelen, Shaina             0 Farmington             8-06.00    4.66
  6 Ronning, Rachel           11 Lakeville So           8-06.00    1.66
  6 Shogren, Mallory           7 Eagan                  8-06.00    1.66
 11 Spindler, Lauren          11 Rosemount              8-00.00    5.33
 12 Bussie, Jasmine           10 Lakeville No           7-06.00    4   
 12 St. Martin, Leanne        11 Eagan                  7-06.00    1.66
 12 Hernesman, Madison        10 Eastview               7-06.00    2.66
 12 Vassallo, Jenna           11 Eastview               7-06.00    2.66
 12 Duvick, Megan             10 Lakeville So           7-06.00    1.66
 12 Naatjes, Mikelle           8 Lakeville No           7-06.00    4   
 12 Kashmark, Grace            9 Prior Lake             7-06.00    3.33
 19 Bills, Cassandra          11 Rosemount              7-00.00    5.33
 20 Draper, Allie             11 Burnsville             6-06.00    1   
 20 Scott, Maleah              0 Farmington             6-06.00    4.66
 20 Bolluyt, Quinn             8 Eagan                  6-06.00    1.66
 20 Dubois, Sarah             11 Apple Valley           6-06.00    1   
 20 Phoulavan, Hailey         10 Apple Valley           6-06.00    1   
 20 Goodness, Madisen          9 Lakeville So           6-06.00    1.66
 20 Hennen, Shelby             9 Shakopee               6-06.00    1   
 27 Kvam, Sophia              10 Shakopee               6-00.00    1   
 -- Miller, Grace             12 Apple Valley                NH  
 -- Cruz, Angelica            12 Burnsville                  NH  
 -- Gauthier, Danielle        11 Burnsville                  NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shafer, Noah              12 Lakeville So          13-00.00    5.33
  2 Comp, Trevon              12 Prior Lake            12-06.00    4.66
  3 Noer, Devon               12 Prior Lake            12-00.00    4.66
  4 Sackmaster, Owen          12 Eagan                 11-06.00    3.33
  4 Martini, Richard          11 Lakeville So          11-06.00    5.33
  6 Babcock, Justin           12 Lakeville No          11-00.00    2   
  7 Domnick, Andrew           12 Farmington            10-06.00    3.33
  7 Carpenter, Blake          10 Rosemount             10-06.00    3.33
  9 Fenske, Daniel            12 Lakeville No          10-00.00    2   
  9 Irving, Noah              10 Rosemount             10-00.00    3.33
  9 Jones, Hugh               12 Apple Valley          10-00.00    1   
  9 Cole, Dylan               11 Farmington            10-00.00    3.33
 13 McNamara, Hayden          10 Lakeville So           9-06.00    5.33
 14 Leiran, Ben               11 Eagan                  9-00.00    3.33
 14 Casey, Joseph             11 Prior Lake             9-00.00    4.66
 14 Perrizo, Tyler            12 Eastview               9-00.00    1.33
 14 Meier, Jackson            11 Farmington             9-00.00    3.33
 14 Engelmann, Riley          12 Rosemount              9-00.00    3.33
 14 Krech, Austin             10 Eagan                  9-00.00    3.33
 20 Scheuring, Bennett         9 Eastview               8-06.00    1.33
 20 Xiong, Jadon              12 Burnsville             8-06.00    1   
 20 Anderson, Benjamin        12 Burnsville             8-06.00    1   
 20 Lau, Aidan                11 Eastview               8-06.00    1.33
 24 Shepard, Logan            10 Shakopee               8-00.00    1   
 24 Stone, Nick               12 Shakopee               8-00.00    1   
 26 Greenwood, Zach           11 Shakopee               7-06.00    1   
 27 Schreier-Forar, Jacob     11 Lakeville No           7-00.00    2   
 -- Kim, Randy                11 Burnsville                  NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Sophie            8 Burnsville            16-11.00    5.33
  1 Buchman, Shae             11 Rosemount             16-11.00    4.66
  3 Week, Ashly               11 Eastview              16-05.00    4   
  4 Bremer, Madison           11 Prior Lake            15-08.75    3.33
  5 Robinson, Jailyn          11 Eagan                 15-04.25    1   
  6 Cole, Corinne             12 Eastview              15-02.75    4   
  6 Keller, Miah              11 Burnsville            15-02.75    5.33
  8 Pieri, Ava                11 Lakeville So          15-02.25    2.66
  9 Thompson, Kate            10 Rosemount             15-01.50    4.66
 10 Klausler, Sydney          11 Lakeville So          15-00.75    2.66
 11 Terry, Jordan             11 Shakopee              15-00.00    2   
 12 Incoom, Judith            10 Burnsville            14-11.50    5.33
 13 Hill, Ivy                 11 Shakopee              14-11.00    2   
 14 Kramer, Samantha           0 Farmington            14-10.25    1.33
 15 Moy, Paige                12 Eagan                 14-09.50    1   
 15 Hertaus, Madeline          0 Farmington            14-09.50    1.33
 17 Kraemer, Olivia            9 Rosemount             14-09.00    4.66
 18 Hanson, Christina         12 Prior Lake            14-08.75    3.33
 19 Cochlin, Tia              12 Shakopee              14-07.50    2   
 20 Orr, Kyah                 11 Lakeville So          14-07.25    2.66
 20 Walgrave, Taynian          9 Prior Lake            14-07.25    3.33
 22 Naatjes, Bailey           12 Lakeville No          14-07.00    0.66
 23 Bowe, Anna                 0 Farmington            14-02.25    1.33
 24 Kielo, Khanaila           10 Apple Valley          14-01.75    0.33
 25 Vath, Heather             12 Eastview              13-10.25    4   
 26 McNulty, Bailey           12 Lakeville No          13-09.50    0.66
 27 Butler, Grace             11 Lakeville No          13-07.75    0.66
 28 Shogren, Mallory           7 Eagan                 12-11.00    1   
 29 Robinson, Ja'Neshia       11 Apple Valley          11-11.25    0.33
 30 Buckner, Zaire             9 Apple Valley          10-10.50    0.33
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Misiak, Darren            12 Eastview              22-03.00    2.66
  2 Hunter, Alexander         12 Lakeville No          21-09.50    5.33
  3 Knutson, Tyler            12 Prior Lake            21-00.25    4.33
  4 Megarry, James            12 Lakeville No          20-10.00    5.33
  5 Tonsager, Marquis         11 Lakeville So          20-08.75    4.33
  6 Burns, Brittan            11 Lakeville So          20-06.00    4.33
  7 Kleiber, Connor           12 Rosemount             20-05.50    3.33
  8 Kone, Mohamed             12 Apple Valley          20-04.25    2   
  9 Schroeder, Keaton         10 Prior Lake            20-04.00    4.33
 10 Owusu, Kofi               11 Rosemount             20-01.50    3.33
 11 Kone, Bilhal               9 Apple Valley          19-10.00    2   
 12 Chanthakhoun, Jordan      10 Farmington            19-06.00    1   
 13 Broze, Carter              9 Shakopee              18-10.25    1.33
 14 Merideth, Mathieu         12 Lakeville No          18-08.50    5.33
 15 Watts, Michael            11 Shakopee              18-06.75    1.33
 16 Thomas, Tre               11 Burnsville            18-05.75    0.50
 17 Strop, Preston            11 Rosemount             18-02.75    3.33
 18 Bangar, Nicholas          12 Shakopee              18-01.50    1.33
 19 Pesik, Joseph             11 Eagan                 18-00.25    0.66
 19 Perrizo, Tyler            12 Eastview              18-00.25    2.66
 21 Brunner, Logan            11 Eastview              17-11.75    2.66
 22 Ohland, Isaac              9 Eagan                 17-10.00    0.66
 23 Laden, Tavian             10 Lakeville So          17-08.25    4.33
 24 Theis, Nicholas            9 Prior Lake            17-06.75    4.33
 25 Robins, Nashua            11 Eagan                 17-03.50    0.66
 26 Le-Vu, Kent                9 Burnsville            17-02.50    0.50
 27 Groeller, Aidan            9 Apple Valley          17-02.25    2   
 28 Smithson, Jake             9 Farmington            17-00.50    1   
 29 Mendes, Miles             10 Farmington            16-08.75    1   
 -- Ikponmwosa, Louis         10 Burnsville                FOUL  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keller, Miah              11 Burnsville            34-04.00    4   
  2 Nilsson, Sophie            8 Burnsville            33-09.50    4   
  3 Lehrer, Mariana            9 Prior Lake            33-08.00    5.33
  4 Weiss, Hunter             12 Shakopee              33-07.50    4.66
  5 Weiss, Madison            12 Shakopee              32-10.00    4.66
  6 Hausmann, Theresa         11 Rosemount             32-04.50    2.66
  7 Bremer, Madison           11 Prior Lake            32-04.00    5.33
  8 Johnson, Makenna           9 Lakeville So          32-03.00    3.33
  9 Hanson, Christina         12 Prior Lake            32-01.00    5.33
 10 Thompson, Kate            10 Rosemount             31-11.50    2.66
 11 Pflipsen, Hannah           9 Shakopee              31-05.50    4.66
 12 Huddock, Abigail           8 Lakeville So          31-04.00    3.33
 13 Kramer, Samantha           0 Farmington            31-03.00    2   
 14 Hart, Sophie               0 Farmington            30-10.50    2   
 15 Hertaus, Madeline          0 Farmington            30-09.00    2   
 16 McMonagle, Emily           9 Eagan                 30-06.50    1.33
 16 Brohmer, Madeline         10 Lakeville So          30-06.50    3.33
 18 Moy, Paige                12 Eagan                 30-05.00    1.33
 19 Bussie, Jasmine           10 Lakeville No          30-03.50    1   
 20 Gueltzow, Cecilia         12 Apple Valley          29-09.50    1   
 21 Liebl, Josie               8 Lakeville No          29-08.25    1   
 22 Smith, Cora                9 Eastview              29-07.50    0.66
 23 Passeri, Olivia            8 Rosemount             29-05.00    2.66
 24 Kovacic, Megan            10 Lakeville No          29-04.25    1   
 25 Dykes, Olivia              9 Eagan                 29-01.00    1.33
 26 Sanchez-Pliego, Yesenia    9 Eastview              28-11.00    0.66
 27 Challgren, Annika         10 Eastview              27-10.00    0.66
 28 Benfer, Madeline          10 Burnsville            27-05.50    4   
 -- Buckner, Zeonna           10 Apple Valley                ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knutson, Tyler            12 Prior Lake            41-08.00    5.33
  2 Holcombe, Kevin           12 Prior Lake            39-09.50    5.33
  3 Fee, Joe                  10 Burnsville            39-08.00    4.66
  3 Owusu, Kofi               11 Rosemount             39-08.00    1.33
  5 El-Halawani, Evan         12 Lakeville No          39-01.00    2   
  5 Antholz, Christopher      11 Apple Valley          39-01.00    2.66
  7 Udo, Josiah               12 Lakeville So          39-00.00    3.33
  8 Oettinger, Grant          11 Eagan                 38-08.50    0.66
  9 Whorton, Richard          12 Lakeville No          38-05.50    2   
 10 Brunner, Logan            11 Eastview              38-04.75  
 11 Ahrenholz, Drew           11 Lakeville So          38-03.00    3.33
 11 Mendes, Miles             10 Farmington            38-03.00    1   
 11 Lombardi, Mark            12 Apple Valley          38-03.00    2.66
 14 Boyogueno, Loic           11 Shakopee              38-02.50    4   
 15 Bangar, Nicholas          12 Shakopee              38-01.00    4   
 16 Tester, Tommy             11 Burnsville            38-00.00    4.66
 17 Theis, Nicholas            9 Prior Lake            37-09.00    5.33
 18 Lett, Jr., Brien          10 Shakopee              37-05.00    4   
 19 Le-Vu, Kent                9 Burnsville            36-11.25    4.66
 20 Gudmundson, Logan         11 Lakeville So          36-05.25    3.33
 21 Wright, Larry             10 Eastview              36-03.75  
 22 Hylland, Joshua           12 Apple Valley          36-02.75    2.66
 23 Brenno, Cole              11 Lakeville No          35-07.50    2   
 23 Engelmann, Riley          12 Rosemount             35-07.50    1.33
 25 Vigesaa, Soren            10 Farmington            35-04.50    1   
 26 Bowser, Chartagan         11 Rosemount             34-11.50    1.33
 27 Lachance, Cameron         11 Eagan                 34-07.00    0.66
 28 Halverson, Ethan          10 Farmington            34-01.00    1   
 29 Mihm, Andrew              10 Eagan                 31-06.75    0.66
 -- Lutton, Nicholas          11 Eastview                    ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hahnfeldt, Ashley         12 Rosemount               121-05    5.33
  2 Reed, Madison              9 Apple Valley            119-03    3.33
  3 Donlan, Tatiana           12 Eastview                114-00    2.66
  4 Manikowski, Lara          11 Lakeville No            112-10    4.66
  5 Teich, Julia              11 Lakeville So            111-03    4   
  6 Ferrie, Sydney            12 Lakeville So            109-03    4   
  7 Moorhouse, Madeline       12 Lakeville No            108-04    4.66
  8 Weber, Anika              11 Lakeville No            107-05    4.66
  9 Schalliol, Megan          12 Rosemount               107-00    5.33
 10 Strodtman, Kayla          12 Prior Lake              106-02    2   
 11 Abrams, Andrea            11 Eastview                103-05    2.66
 12 Longhenry, Morgan         12 Rosemount               102-04    5.33
 13 Steele, Nia               10 Eagan                   101-01    1.33
 14 Moy, Lauren               11 Eagan                    97-00    1.33
 15 Bray, Alexis               0 Farmington               96-11    1   
 16 Bollum, Linnea            11 Apple Valley             96-02    3.33
 17 Mueller, Grace            11 Lakeville So             95-11    4   
 18 Greenbush, Grace          10 Prior Lake               93-05    2   
 19 Rolland, Brynne           11 Apple Valley             93-03    3.33
 20 Dalsin, Gabriella         10 Shakopee                 88-02    0.66
 21 Tiedens, Madelene         10 Eastview                 87-07    2.66
 22 Piotraschke, Maggie       11 Shakopee                 87-00    0.66
 23 Kurr, Danielle            10 Burnsville               85-11    0.33
 24 Regnier, Morgan            0 Farmington               85-10    1   
 25 Sheeler, Mariah           11 Shakopee                 85-02    0.66
 26 Patrick, Sarah            12 Prior Lake               84-11    2   
 26 Kirk, Brianna             10 Burnsville               84-11    0.33
 28 Nickell, Madeline         10 Eagan                    84-04    1.33
 29 Rotvold, Erika             0 Farmington               83-03    1   
 30 Thoresen, Natalie          9 Burnsville               75-00    0.33
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Otterdahl, Trevor         12 Rosemount               162-02    5.33
  2 Greives, Jack             11 Prior Lake              152-03    4   
  3 Borowicz, Matt            11 Lakeville So            148-10    4.66
  4 Otterdahl, Maxwell        10 Rosemount               146-01    5.33
  5 Rousemiller, Eric         12 Lakeville So            143-09    4.66
  6 Delich, Michael           12 Eastview                141-09    2.66
  7 Laing, Brent              12 Lakeville No            141-01    3.33
  8 Atkinson, Kyle            10 Burnsville              137-07    2   
  9 Allstot, Johnathan        12 Rosemount               136-06    5.33
 10 Mahmoud, Mohamed          11 Eastview                135-02    2.66
 11 Mostaert, Will            10 Lakeville No            125-10    3.33
 12 Hillesheim, Noah          12 Eagan                   123-05    0.66
 13 Moreno, Lucas             11 Burnsville              121-03    2   
 14 Melin, Ryan               12 Lakeville No            120-01    3.33
 15 Gustin, Jacob             12 Prior Lake              119-10    4   
 16 Wangerin, Logan           11 Apple Valley            118-06    1.33
 17 Parrish, Ryan             12 Prior Lake              118-03    4   
 18 Erickson, Jonathan        11 Apple Valley            115-08    1.33
 19 Johnson, Zachary          12 Farmington              115-05    1   
 20 Gilray, Matt              12 Burnsville              114-09    2   
 21 Eklund, Peter             11 Lakeville So            114-07    4.66
 22 Leiran, Ben               11 Eagan                   112-10    0.66
 23 Norris, Tyler              9 Farmington              109-06    1   
 24 Melroe, Phillip           12 Eastview                100-10    2.66
 25 Hernandez, Daniel         11 Farmington               98-02    1   
 26 Miller-Lopez, Brandon     11 Apple Valley             98-00    1.33
 27 Connell, Riley             9 Shakopee                 85-06    0.50
 28 Dunkel, Anders            11 Eagan                    83-05    0.66
 29 Le, Andy                  12 Shakopee                 80-09    0.50
 -- Sedlacek, Eric            11 Shakopee                  FOUL  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moorhouse, Madeline       12 Lakeville No          41-06.75    5.33
  2 Abrams, Andrea            11 Eastview              41-05.50    4.66
  3 Donlan, Tatiana           12 Eastview              37-07.50    4.66
  4 Ferrie, Sydney            12 Lakeville So          37-00.50    4   
  5 Weber, Anika              11 Lakeville No          34-09.75    5.33
  6 Hahnfeldt, Ashley         12 Rosemount             33-09.00    2   
  7 Mueller, Grace            11 Lakeville So          33-05.50    4   
  8 Teich, Julia              11 Lakeville So          33-04.25    4   
  9 Manikowski, Lara          11 Lakeville No          33-00.75    5.33
 10 Greenbush, Grace          10 Prior Lake            33-00.00    2.66
 11 Peppler, Ashlyn           12 Prior Lake            32-07.50    2.66
 12 Jagler, Alexandra         11 Eagan                 32-06.50    3.33
 13 Steele, Nia               10 Eagan                 31-07.25    3.33
 14 Bollum, Linnea            11 Apple Valley          31-03.25    1.33
 15 Rolland, Brynne           11 Apple Valley          31-01.75    1.33
 16 Moy, Lauren               11 Eagan                 31-00.00    3.33
 17 Piotraschke, Maggie       11 Shakopee              30-05.25    0.66
 18 Flannery, Rebecca         10 Rosemount             30-05.00    2   
 19 Reed, Madison              9 Apple Valley          30-02.75    1.33
 20 Bray, Alexis               0 Farmington            30-01.50    1   
 21 Thompson, Adrianne         0 Farmington            29-10.75    1   
 22 Johnson, Kennedy          11 Rosemount             29-09.75    2   
 23 Dalsin, Gabriella         10 Shakopee              29-08.50    0.66
 24 Tiedens, Madelene         10 Eastview              29-03.25    4.66
 25 Moskal, Sofia             11 Prior Lake            29-00.50    2.66
 26 Boatman, Chloe             0 Farmington            28-01.00    1   
 27 Thoresen, Natalie          9 Burnsville            27-05.25    0.33
 28 Kirk, Brianna             10 Burnsville            25-01.25    0.33
 29 Kurr, Danielle            10 Burnsville            24-10.25    0.33
 30 Rokkam, Neha              11 Shakopee              24-07.75    0.66
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rousemiller, Eric         12 Lakeville So          57-09.00    5.33
  2 Otterdahl, Trevor         12 Rosemount             53-10.00    4.66
  3 Hillesheim, Noah          12 Eagan                 52-03.50    2   
  4 Mostaert, Will            10 Lakeville No          50-00.00    4   
  5 Atkinson, Kyle            10 Burnsville            49-08.00    3.33
  6 Otterdahl, Maxwell        10 Rosemount             49-01.75    4.66
  7 Laing, Brent              12 Lakeville No          48-09.00    4   
  8 Braun, Bryant              9 Lakeville So          48-01.75    5.33
  9 Delich, Michael           12 Eastview              46-08.50    2.66
 10 Gilray, Matt              12 Burnsville            46-02.25    3.33
 11 Melin, Ryan               12 Lakeville No          44-04.50    4   
 12 Johnson, Zachary          12 Farmington            43-05.00    1   
 13 Borowicz, Matt            11 Lakeville So          42-04.50    5.33
 14 Parrish, Ryan             12 Prior Lake            41-11.25    1.33
 15 Mahmoud, Mohamed          11 Eastview              41-06.75    2.66
 16 Sedlacek, Eric            11 Shakopee              41-05.75    0.33
 17 Abdulahi, Hussein         11 Apple Valley          41-04.00    0.66
 18 Oropeza, Ezayah           10 Rosemount             41-00.00    4.66
 19 Gustin, Jacob             12 Prior Lake            40-06.75    1.33
 20 Greives, Jack             11 Prior Lake            40-05.50    1.33
 21 Erickson, Jonathan        11 Apple Valley          40-01.75    0.66
 22 Hudson, Nicholas          11 Burnsville            39-11.25    3.33
 23 Johnson, Aidan            11 Eastview              39-06.75    2.66
 24 Johnson, Richard          10 Farmington            37-10.75    1   
 25 Sackmaster, Owen          12 Eagan                 36-00.75    2   
 26 Gifford, Christian        10 Farmington            35-03.50    1   
 27 Dunkel, Anders            11 Eagan                 35-00.00    2   
 28 Stevens, Ryan             10 Apple Valley          34-05.25    0.66
 29 Connell, Riley             9 Shakopee              33-10.75    0.33
 30 Le, Andy                  12 Shakopee              32-01.00    0.33
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rosemount                  189        2) Lakeville South           186   
    3) Prior Lake                 173        4) Shakopee                  139   
    5) Eagan                      137        6) Farmington                114   
    7) Eastview                   103        8) Burnsville                 88   
    8) Lakeville North             88       10) Apple Valley               68   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prior Lake                 222        2) Lakeville South           199   
    3) Rosemount                  184        4) Burnsville                128   
    5) Eastview                   125        6) Farmington                 96   
    7) Lakeville North             92        8) Shakopee                   90   
    9) Eagan                       81       10) Apple Valley               68