Licensed to Fast Finish Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2017 07:37 PM
                      Stillwater Pony Classic - 4/21/2017                      
                          Stillwater Area High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x3200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mounds View  'A'                                   40:27.20   18   
  2 White Bear Lake Area  'A'                          41:01.00   14   
  3 Forest Lake  'A'                                   41:27.00   12   
  4 Roseville Area  'A'                                41:57.00   10   
  5 Blaine  'A'                                        42:29.00    8   
  6 Stillwater Area  'A'                               42:44.00    6   
  7 Eastview  'A'                                      43:08.00    4   
  8 Owatonna  'A'                                      43:27.00    3   
  9 Andover  'A'                                       43:37.00    2   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mounds View  'A'                                    1:00.78   18   
  2 Andover  'A'                                        1:02.72   14   
  3 Stillwater Area  'A'                                1:03.95   12   
  4 Blaine  'A'                                         1:04.61   10   
  5 White Bear Lake Area  'A'                           1:05.31    8   
  6 Roseville Area  'A'                                 1:05.41    6   
  7 Owatonna  'A'                                       1:05.79    4   
  8 Eastview  'A'                                       1:06.63    3   
  9 Forest Lake  'A'                                    1:17.32    2   
 
Event 3  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roseville Area  'A'                                 1:32.39   18   
  2 Mounds View  'A'                                    1:32.59   14   
  3 Forest Lake  'A'                                    1:32.91   12   
  4 Andover  'A'                                        1:33.99   10   
  5 Blaine  'A'                                         1:34.21    8   
  6 Owatonna  'A'                                       1:34.49    6   
  7 White Bear Lake Area  'A'                           1:35.59    4   
  8 Eastview  'A'                                       1:35.81    3   
  9 Stillwater Area  'A'                                2:05.39    2   
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stillwater Area  'A'                                8:07.62   18   
  2 Eastview  'A'                                       8:15.00   14   
  3 Mounds View  'A'                                    8:18.96   12   
  4 Blaine  'A'                                         8:35.07   10   
  5 Andover  'A'                                        8:44.42    8   
  6 White Bear Lake Area  'A'                           8:48.45    6   
  7 Owatonna  'A'                                       8:48.85    4   
  8 Roseville Area  'A'                                 8:53.91    3   
  9 Forest Lake  'A'                                    9:18.29    2   
 
Event 5  Boys 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blaine  'A'                                         1:38.84   18   
  2 Forest Lake  'A'                                    1:39.14   14   
  3 Mounds View  'A'                                    1:39.27   12   
  4 Roseville Area  'A'                                 1:39.93   10   
  5 Owatonna  'A'                                       1:40.54    8   
  6 Stillwater Area  'A'                                1:41.29    6   
  7 Andover  'A'                                        1:41.37    4   
  8 White Bear Lake Area  'A'                           1:41.58    3   
  9 Eastview  'A'                                       1:45.70    2   
 
Event 6  Boys 8x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mounds View  'A'                                    3:08.94   18   
  2 Stillwater Area  'A'                                3:11.95   14   
  3 Forest Lake  'A'                                    3:12.45   12   
  4 Blaine  'A'                                         3:12.93   10   
  5 White Bear Lake Area  'A'                           3:17.11    8   
  6 Andover  'A'                                        3:25.49    6   
  7 Eastview  'A'                                       3:26.29    4   
 -- Owatonna  'A'                                            DQ  
 
Event 7  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stillwater Area  'A'                               18:40.50   18   
  2 Mounds View  'A'                                   19:23.39   14   
  3 Eastview  'A'                                      19:25.11   12   
  4 White Bear Lake Area  'A'                          19:49.93   10   
  5 Blaine  'A'                                        19:50.45    8   
  6 Forest Lake  'A'                                   20:01.15    6   
  7 Owatonna  'A'                                      20:12.98    4   
  8 Roseville Area  'A'                                20:19.50    3   
  9 Andover  'A'                                       22:07.00    2   
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roseville Area  'A'                                   43.80   18   
  2 Mounds View  'A'                                      44.03   14   
  3 Forest Lake  'A'                                      44.58   12   
  4 Andover  'A'                                          44.70   10    Zone Violation (3)
  5 Blaine  'A'                                           44.75    8   
  6 Owatonna  'A'                                         45.63    6   
  7 White Bear Lake Area  'A'                             46.23    4   
 -- Stillwater Area  'A'                                     DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Freshmen
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forest Lake  'A'                                      47.33  
  2 Mounds View  'A'                                      48.20  
  3 Eastview  'A'                                         49.95  
  4 Roseville Area  'A'                                   50.14  
  5 Stillwater Area  'A'                                  52.58  
 
Event 11  Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mounds View  'A'                                   10:53.33   18   
  2 Eastview  'A'                                      10:56.17   14   
  3 Blaine  'A'                                        11:04.72   12   
  4 Stillwater Area  'A'                               11:10.66   10   
  5 Andover  'A'                                       11:22.64    8   
  6 Roseville Area  'A'                                11:31.09    6   
  7 Owatonna  'A'                                      11:37.03    4   
  8 White Bear Lake Area  'A'                          11:47.47    3   
  9 Forest Lake  'A'                                   12:14.85    2   
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Weight Men
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roseville Area  'A'                                   47.44   18   
  2 White Bear Lake Area  'A'                             49.20   14   
  3 Blaine  'A'                                           49.42   12   
  4 Owatonna  'A'                                         49.64   10   
  5 Eastview  'A'                                         51.40    8   
  6 Mounds View  'A'                                      57.77    6   
 -- Stillwater Area  'A'                                     DQ  
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stillwater Area  'A'                                3:29.47   18   
  2 Mounds View  'A'                                    3:32.88   14   
  3 Forest Lake  'A'                                    3:39.49   11   
  3 Blaine  'A'                                         3:39.49   11   
  5 Roseville Area  'A'                                 3:40.40    8   
  6 White Bear Lake Area  'A'                           3:41.87    6   
  7 Owatonna  'A'                                       3:41.92    4   
  8 Andover  'A'                                        3:48.45    3   
  9 Eastview  'A'                                       3:49.19    2   
 
Event 14  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blaine, A                    Blaine                18-02.00   18   
  2 White Bear, A                White Bear L          17-02.00   14   
  3 Owatonna, A                  Owatonna              16-08.00   11   
  3 Andover, A                   Andover               16-08.00   11   
  5 Stillwater, A                Stillwater A          16-02.00    8   
  6 Mounds View, A               Mounds View           16-00.00    6   
  7 Forest Lake, A               Forest Lake           15-10.00    4   
  8 Eastview, A                  Eastview              15-06.00    3   
  9 Roseville, A                 Roseville Ar          15-00.00    2   
 
Event 15  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mounds View, A               Mounds View           39-00.00   18   
  2 Stillwater, A                Stillwater A          36-06.00   14   
  3 Roseville, A                 Roseville Ar          34-00.00   12   
  4 Andover, A                   Andover               31-06.00    9   
  4 White Bear, A                White Bear L          31-06.00    9   
  6 Owatonna, A                  Owatonna              30-00.00    6   
  7 Forest Lake, A               Forest Lake           29-06.00    4   
  8 Blaine, A                    Blaine                29-00.00    3   
  9 Eastview, A                  Eastview              23-00.00    2   
 
Event 16  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blaine, A                    Blaine                60-10.00   18   
  2 White Bear, A                White Bear L          60-01.50   14   
  3 Andover, A                   Andover               59-02.50   12   
  4 Eastview, A                  Eastview              58-11.50   10   
  5 Mounds View, A               Mounds View           58-09.00    8   
  6 Stillwater, A                Stillwater A          57-04.00    6   
  7 Roseville, A                 Roseville Ar          56-11.00    4   
  8 Forest Lake, A               Forest Lake           56-02.00    3   
  9 Owatonna, A                  Owatonna              53-08.00    2   
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White Bear, A                White Bear L         117-07.25   18   
  2 Owatonna, A                  Owatonna             117-05.75   14   
  3 Stillwater, A                Stillwater A         117-04.00   12   
  4 Mounds View, A               Mounds View          116-08.50   10   
  5 Blaine, A                    Blaine               115-05.25    8   
  6 Andover, A                   Andover              110-09.50    6   
  7 Roseville, A                 Roseville Ar         109-02.75    4   
  8 Eastview, A                  Eastview             107-01.75    3   
  9 Forest Lake, A               Forest Lake           98-01.50    2   
 
Event 18  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mounds View, A               Mounds View             409-06   18   
  2 Owatonna, A                  Owatonna                401-04   14   
  3 Andover, A                   Andover                 384-03   12   
  4 Blaine, A                    Blaine                  379-00   10   
  5 Eastview, A                  Eastview                351-00    8   
  6 Stillwater, A                Stillwater A            350-08    6   
  7 White Bear, A                White Bear L            336-10    4   
  8 Forest Lake, A               Forest Lake             336-06    3   
  9 Roseville, A                 Roseville Ar            291-00    2   
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mounds View, A               Mounds View          146-08.25   18   
  2 Blaine, A                    Blaine               143-00.50   14   
  3 Stillwater, A                Stillwater A         140-09.25   11   
  3 Owatonna, A                  Owatonna             140-09.25   11   
  5 Andover, A                   Andover              135-06.25    8   
  6 White Bear, A                White Bear L         135-04.00    6   
  7 Roseville, A                 Roseville Ar         128-11.50    4   
  8 Eastview, A                  Eastview             127-01.25    3   
  9 Forest Lake, A               Forest Lake          115-09.25    2   
 
Event 20  Boys 3x300 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mounds View  'A'                                    2:07.00   18   
  2 White Bear Lake Area  'A'                           2:11.59   14   
  3 Stillwater Area  'A'                                2:13.36   12   
  4 Owatonna  'A'                                       2:13.50   10   
  5 Blaine  'A'                                         2:14.93    8   
  6 Roseville Area  'A'                                 2:16.60    6   
  7 Andover  'A'                                        2:19.44    4   
  8 Eastview  'A'                                       2:22.00    3   
  9 Forest Lake  'A'                                    2:27.60    2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mounds View                254        2) Blaine                    194   
    3) Stillwater Area            173        4) White Bear Lake Area      159   
    5) Roseville Area             134        6) Andover                   129   
    7) Owatonna                   121        8) Forest Lake               105   
    9) Eastview                    98