Licensed to Fast Finish Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2017 12:48 PM
                  Manitou Track and Field Classic - 4/21/2017                  
                   Live Results @ www.fastfinishresults.com                    
                               St. Olaf College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Anna               FR St. Thomas (             13.13Q -1.0  1 
  2 Kretlow, Steph            FR St. Thomas (             13.41Q -2.3  2 
  3 Marciniak, Katelyn        SO St. Thomas (             13.15q -1.0  1 
  4 Glaaser, Johanna          FR St. Olaf                 13.49q -2.3  2 
  5 Anderson, Jalia           SO St. Thomas (             13.63q -1.0  1 
  6 Bassier, Emma             JR St. Thomas (             13.75q -1.0  1 
  7 McGrane, Molly            SO St. Benedict             13.99q -1.0  1 
  8 Frier, Natalie            JR St. Benedict             14.31q -2.3  2 
  9 Mellin, Samantha          FR St. Thomas (             14.35q -2.3  2 
 10 Seidel, Rachel            FR St. Thomas (             14.63  -1.0  1 
 11 Garvin, Elise             SO St. Thomas (             14.80  -2.3  2 
 12 Howk, Michaela            FR St. Thomas (             14.83  -1.0  1 
 13 Rowland, Ellie            SR St. Thomas (             15.35  -2.3  2 
 14 Zehrer, Gabriella         SR St. Thomas (             15.46  -1.0  1 
 -- Bierman, Brielle          JR St. Thomas (                DQ  -2.3  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Marciniak, Katelyn        SO St. Thomas (             13.18  -2.3 
  2 Smith, Anna               FR St. Thomas (             13.33  -2.3 
  3 Glaaser, Johanna          FR St. Olaf                 13.42  -2.3 
  4 Kretlow, Steph            FR St. Thomas (             13.47  -2.3 
  5 Anderson, Jalia           SO St. Thomas (             13.67  -2.3 
  6 Mellin, Samantha          FR St. Thomas (             14.14  -2.3 
  7 Frier, Natalie            JR St. Benedict             14.25  -2.3 
  8 McGrane, Molly            SO St. Benedict             14.26  -2.3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Murray, Katie             JR St. Thomas (             26.54  -2.0  1 
  2 Marciniak, Katelyn        SO St. Thomas (             26.93  -2.0  1 
  3 Bierman, Brielle          JR St. Thomas (             27.10  -2.0  1 
  4 Smith, Anna               FR St. Thomas (             27.43  -2.0  1 
  5 Grizhebovskaya, Masha     JR St. Olaf                 27.94  -2.4  2 
  6 Ash, Makenna              SO St. Olaf                 28.15  -2.4  2 
  7 Bohlig, Emily             FR St. Olaf                 28.45  -2.4  2 
  8 Otto, Renae               JR St. Benedict             28.59  -2.0  1 
  9 Eischens, Laura           JR St. Thomas (             28.63  -2.0  1 
 10 McFerson, Matilda         FR St. Thomas (             28.64  -2.5  3 
 11 Neiberger, Annalise       FR St. Olaf                 28.91  -2.4  2 
 12 Bassier, Emma             JR St. Thomas (             28.92  -2.0  1 
 13 Henkemeyer, Ellie         SR St. Thomas (             28.94  -2.4  2 
 14 Smith, Keely              JR St. Thomas (             29.23  -2.4  2 
 15 Mellin, Samantha          FR St. Thomas (             29.27  -2.4  2 
 16 Anderson, Jalia           SO St. Thomas (             29.47  -2.0  1 
 17 McGrane, Molly            SO St. Benedict             29.89  -2.4  2 
 18 Kammer, Laura             FR St. Olaf                 30.43  -2.5  3 
 19 Garvin, Elise             SO St. Thomas (             30.67  -2.5  3 
 20 Seidel, Rachel            FR St. Thomas (             31.10  -2.5  3 
 21 Howk, Michaela            FR St. Thomas (             31.66  -2.5  3 
 22 Rowland, Ellie            SR St. Thomas (             31.74  -2.5  3 
 23 Erlandson, Lori           SO St. Olaf                 31.80  -2.5  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stets, Abby               JR St. Olaf                 57.79  
  2 Kiminski, Maria           SR St. Benedict           1:00.65  
  3 Kretlow, Steph            FR St. Thomas (           1:03.30  
  4 Smith, Keely              JR St. Thomas (           1:04.83  
  5 Henkemeyer, Ellie         SR St. Thomas (           1:07.53  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Janto, Kayla              SR St. Thomas (           2:15.88   1 
  2 Dengel, Olivia            JR St. Benedict           2:17.38   1 
  3 Lutz, Jordan              JR St. Olaf               2:17.76   1 
  4 Barton, Carly             SR St. Thomas (           2:17.88   1 
  5 Kosobud, Allison          SR St. Benedict           2:19.82   1 
  6 Hoops, Suzie              SR St. Olaf               2:21.99   1 
  7 Fisher, Lisa              FR St. Olaf               2:23.25   1 
  8 Kemp, Lindsey             JR St. Olaf               2:27.49   2 
  9 Shepard, Aubrey           FR St. Benedict           2:28.60   2 
 10 Bentley, Jessica          JR St. Olaf               2:30.69   2 
 11 Lundgren, Claudia         FR St. Thomas (           2:31.10   1 
 12 Doda, Rose                SO St. Olaf               2:33.10   2 
 13 Holten, Anna              SR St. Olaf               2:39.19   2 
 14 Tekippe, Nicole           FR St. Thomas (           2:39.64   2 
 15 Munson, Olivia            FR St. Olaf               2:42.45   2 
 16 Witkowski, Augie          SO St. Benedict           2:43.22   2 
 17 Bentley, Rachael          SO St. Olaf               2:51.96   2 
 18 Hennagir, Hollie          FR St. Benedict           2:54.40   2 
 19 Egbers, Kaylee            FR St. Benedict           3:01.15   2 
 -- Kintop, Natalie           SR St. Thomas (               DNF   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brekke, Josephine         SR St. Olaf               4:49.67  
  2 Kintop, Natalie           SR St. Thomas (           5:00.09  
  3 Moody, Jena               JR St. Olaf               5:00.28  
  4 Giefer, Julia             JR St. Thomas (           5:05.67  
  5 Breuckman, Katie          SO St. Thomas (           5:07.74  
  6 Moore, Meredith           FR St. Olaf               5:09.29  
  7 Ryan, Caitie              SO St. Thomas (           5:16.05  
  8 Spray, Katie              SO St. Olaf               5:18.75  
  9 Votava, Laura             SO St. Olaf               5:28.37  
 10 Schoenfelder, Rebecca     SO St. Thomas (           5:34.04  
 11 Flores, Ashley            FR St. Benedict           5:39.16  
 12 Murney, Katie             SO St. Olaf               5:41.40  
 13 Jensen, Jerlie            SR St. Olaf               5:43.97  
 14 Krause, Elissa            FR St. Olaf               5:45.58  
 15 York, Kathryn             SO St. Olaf               5:51.63  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rossman, Megan            FR St. Olaf              19:31.99  
  2 Richmond, Daisy           SO St. Olaf              19:33.61  
  3 Simones, Victoria         SR St. Thomas (          19:59.61  
  4 Kiolbasa, Emily           SR St. Benedict          20:07.96  
  5 Jensen, Helen             FR St. Olaf              20:38.63  
  6 Pierce, Morgan            SO St. Benedict          20:51.42  
  7 Porter, Kyla              SO St. Benedict          21:05.93  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGivern, Bridget         SR St. Thomas (          39:29.28  
  2 Hoornaert, Jamie          SR St. Olaf              39:38.48  
  3 Matzoll, Amber            SO St. Thomas (          39:44.09  
  4 Marsh, Melissa            JR St. Thomas (          39:47.65  
  5 Ahlstrom, Leighlin        FR St. Catherin          40:23.48  
  6 Kirkeide, Courtney        SR St. Catherin          40:43.88  
  7 Clarke, Molly             SO St. Thomas (          40:53.63  
  8 Borgmeier, Abigail        SO St. Benedict          41:21.90  
  9 Launder, Jenny            SO St. Thomas (          41:29.00  
 10 Brine-Doyle, Jackie       SO St. Catherin          42:09.16  
 11 Hendrickson, Mattia       SR St. Benedict          42:38.88  
 12 Wall, Anna                JR St. Olaf              43:40.76  
 13 Block, Siri               JR St. Olaf              45:15.28  
 -- Weber, Emma               SR St. Benedict               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Degen, Jenna              SO St. Benedict             15.42Q -0.4  1 
  2 Grizhebovskaya, Masha     JR St. Olaf                 16.16Q -0.9  2 
  3 Otto, Renae               JR St. Benedict             16.16q -0.4  1 
  4 Murray, Katie             JR St. Thomas (             16.63q -0.9  2 
  5 Meakim, Lillie            JR St. Olaf                 16.97q -0.4  1 
  6 Sifferle, Jordan          FR St. Thomas (             17.42q -0.9  2 
  7 Nelson, Kirsten           FR St. Thomas (             17.47q -0.4  1 
  8 Kammer, Laura             FR St. Olaf                 17.60q -0.9  2 
  9 Betterman, Karly          JR St. Benedict             18.22q -0.4  1 
 10 Bohlig, Emily             FR St. Olaf                 19.01  -0.4  1 
 11 Erlandson, Lori           SO St. Olaf                 19.30  -0.9  2 
 12 Bond, Sarah               SO St. Olaf                 19.66  -0.9  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Degen, Jenna              SO St. Benedict             15.48  -1.0 
  2 Grizhebovskaya, Masha     JR St. Olaf                 16.04  -1.0 
  3 Otto, Renae               JR St. Benedict             16.36  -1.0 
  4 Meakim, Lillie            JR St. Olaf                 17.09  -1.0 
  5 Nelson, Kirsten           FR St. Thomas (             17.34  -1.0 
  6 Kammer, Laura             FR St. Olaf                 17.52  -1.0 
  7 Sifferle, Jordan          FR St. Thomas (             17.73  -1.0 
  8 Betterman, Karly          JR St. Benedict             17.84  -1.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sundstrom, Megan          JR St. Benedict           1:04.26  
  2 Schoustra, Mackenzie      FR St. Olaf               1:08.98  
  3 Dammann, Morgan           SO St. Thomas (           1:09.71  
  4 Rohlf, Christine          SO St. Thomas (           1:13.24  
  5 Marquette, Hayli          SO St. Olaf               1:16.34  
  6 Nelson, Kirsten           FR St. Thomas (           1:20.69  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reid, Elise               SR St. Benedict          11:42.42  
  2 Ness, Sara                FR St. Thomas (          11:48.05  
  3 Wilkin, Becca             FR St. Thomas (          11:56.54  
  4 Walton, Rebecca           SO St. Olaf              12:04.42  
  5 Gossfeld, Megan           JR St. Thomas (          12:04.79  
  6 Claypoole, Joy            SR St. Olaf              12:10.49  
  7 Bentley, Jessica          JR St. Olaf              12:22.28  
  8 Ruprecht, Alli            FR St. Benedict          12:25.02  
  9 Durbin, Morgan            JR St. Benedict          13:20.45  
 10 Hoober, Rachel            JR St. Olaf              13:34.85  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Olaf  'A'                                         49.52  
     1) Meakim, Lillie JR               2) Stets, Abby JR                 
     3) Schoustra, Mackenzie FR         4) Glaaser, Johanna FR            
  2 St. Benedict  'A'                                     51.20  
     1) Otto, Renae JR                  2) Koll, Leah SO                  
     3) Kiminski, Maria SR              4) Frier, Natalie JR              
  3 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                               52.86  
     1) Bassier, Emma JR                2) Mellin, Samantha FR            
     3) Anderson, Jalia SO              4) Henkemeyer, Ellie SR           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Benedict  'A'                                   4:00.49  
     1) Kiminski, Maria SR              2) Kosobud, Allison SR            
     3) Degen, Jenna SO                 4) Sundstrom, Megan JR            
  2 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                             4:00.64  
     1) Dammann, Morgan SO              2) Janto, Kayla SR                
     3) Barton, Carly SR                4) Bierman, Brielle JR            
  3 St. Olaf  'A'                                       4:01.37  
     1) Stets, Abby JR                  2) Glaaser, Johanna FR            
     3) Ash, Makenna SO                 4) Lutz, Jordan JR                
  4 St. Olaf  'B'                                       4:12.19  
     1) Neiberger, Annalise FR          2) Hoops, Suzie SR                
     3) Fisher, Lisa FR                 4) Moody, Jena JR                 
  5 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'B'                             4:19.11  
     1) Rohlf, Christine SO             2) Smith, Anna FR                 
     3) Lundgren, Claudia FR            4) Bassier, Emma JR               
  6 St. Olaf  'C'                                       4:26.96  
     1) Kemp, Lindsey JR                2) Brekke, Josephine SR           
     3) Doda, Rose SO                   4) Bentley, Jessica JR            
  7 St. Benedict  'B'                                   4:27.90  
     1) Dengel, Olivia JR               2) Shepard, Aubrey FR             
     3) Flores, Ashley FR               4) Betterman, Karly JR            
  8 St. Olaf  'D'                                       4:37.01  
     1) Meakim, Lillie JR               2) Moore, Meredith FR             
     3) Holten, Anna SR                 4) Munson, Olivia FR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andersen, Margaret        SO St. Olaf                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Fokken, Niki              JR St. Benedict            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 McFerson, Matilda         FR St. Thomas (             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Bordson, Grace            SO St. Thomas (             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Severson, Sidney          SO St. Thomas (             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Novak, Kendall            SO St. Thomas (             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Terhaar, Mariah           FR St. Thomas (            J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Spehar, Suntina           FR St. Benedict            J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Bruess, Sarah             SO St. Thomas (             1.28m    4-02.25 
     1.28 1.33 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stelten, London           SR St. Benedict             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Novak, Kendall            SO St. Thomas (             3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Anderson, Jalia           SO St. Thomas (             3.42m   11-02.50 
     2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Terhaar, Mariah           FR St. Thomas (             3.27m   10-08.75 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brown Ton, Corinna        FR St. Olaf                 2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sifferle, Jordan          FR St. Thomas (             2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Geiser, Christina         JR St. Benedict             2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Nelson, Kirsten           FR St. Thomas (             2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
        O    O   XO  XXP    X 
  9 Waddell, Sam              JR St. Olaf                 2.52m    8-03.25 
     2.37 2.52 2.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Prine, Avery              FR St. Olaf                 2.52m    8-03.25 
     2.37 2.52 2.67 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Murdock, Cara             FR St. Thomas (             2.37m    7-09.25 
     2.37 2.52 2.67 
      XXO  XXP    X 
 -- Davis, Anna               JR St. Benedict                NH            
     2.82 
      XXX 
 -- Chamberlain, Amie            Unattach                X3.27m   10-08.75 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Degen, Jenna              SO St. Benedict             5.17m  -1.6  16-11.50 
     5.17m(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.99m(0.5) PASS     
  2 Eischens, Laura           JR St. Thomas (             5.14m  -1.0  16-10.50 
     5.00m(-1.0) 5.01m(-1.4) 4.98m(-1.4) 5.10m(-1.9) 5.14m(-1.0) 4.62m(-1.8)
  3 Murray, Katie             JR St. Thomas (             4.74m  -1.3  15-06.75 
     4.71m(-1.9) 4.74m(-1.3) 4.57m(-2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Quandt, Taylor            SO St. Thomas (             4.54m  -0.8  14-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.54m(-0.8) 4.25m(-1.5) 4.40m(-1.0)
  5 Marquette, Hayli          SO St. Olaf                 4.46m  -1.1  14-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.46m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 McGinty, Rosie            FR St. Benedict             4.42m  -0.9  14-06.00 
     4.32m(-2.3) 4.42m(-0.9) 4.31m(-2.0) 4.35m(-2.3) 4.40m(-1.0) FOUL     
  7 Christian, Emily          SO St. Benedict             4.28m  -0.9  14-00.50 
     4.04m(-2.0) 3.49m(-1.0) 3.36m(-0.8) FOUL      4.28m(-0.9) FOUL     
  8 Howk, Michaela            FR St. Thomas (             3.82m  -0.8  12-06.50 
     FOUL(-0.0) 3.82m(-0.8) 3.81m(-1.6) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  9 Murdock, Cara             FR St. Thomas (             3.80m  -0.8  12-05.75 
     3.39m(-1.1) 3.45m(0.3) 3.80m(-0.8) 3.73m(-1.4) 3.45m(-0.5) 3.19m(-0.1)
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sundstrom, Megan          JR St. Benedict            11.26m  -1.8  36-11.50 
     10.63m(-1.1) 10.79m(-0.8) 10.76m(-1.6) 10.79m(-1.6) 11.26m(-1.8) PASS     
  2 Koll, Leah                SO St. Benedict            10.88m  -0.2  35-08.50 
     10.88m(-0.2) 10.67m(-0.6) FOUL      10.77m(-2.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 McGinty, Rosie            FR St. Benedict            10.07m   0.7  33-00.50 
     FOUL      9.82m(-1.2) 9.42m(-0.8) 9.53m(-1.5) 9.97m(-0.9) 10.07m(0.7)
  4 Quandt, Taylor            SO St. Thomas (             9.94m  -2.1  32-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.78m(-1.4) 9.68m(-2.1) 9.94m(-2.1) FOUL     
  5 Sifferle, Jordan          FR St. Thomas (             9.51m  -1.4  31-02.50 
     9.51m(-1.4) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Bruess, Sarah             SO St. Thomas (             9.29m  -2.4  30-05.75 
     9.29m(-2.4) FOUL      FOUL      8.87m(-1.6) 8.77m(-0.9) PASS     
  7 Christian, Emily          SO St. Benedict             9.13m  -1.8  29-11.50 
     FOUL      8.80m(-2.6) 9.13m(-1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Haley           SO St. Benedict            11.69m   38-04.25 
      10.50m  10.69m  10.25m  11.69m  10.85m  10.90m
  2 Gigstad, Sarah            FR St. Benedict            10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.59m  10.55m  10.91m  FOUL  10.67m  FOUL
  3 Byers-Carter, Katelyn     SO St. Catherin            10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.80m  10.85m  10.71m  10.33m  10.41m  FOUL
  4 Bentley, Jessica          JR St. Olaf                10.46m   34-04.00 
      9.97m  9.64m  10.12m  9.25m  10.46m  9.87m
  5 Diederichs, Kristen       FR St. Olaf                 9.98m   32-09.00 
      8.42m  9.45m  9.72m  9.89m  9.98m  9.34m
  6 Baker, Claire             SO St. Benedict             9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.84m  9.33m  9.82m  9.69m  9.89m  9.70m
  7 Nordby, Hannah            SO St. Olaf                 9.13m   29-11.50 
      8.90m  8.62m  8.63m  FOUL  9.13m  FOUL
  8 LeClair, Katherine        JR St. Olaf                 8.49m   27-10.25 
      8.27m  7.70m  7.82m  FOUL  7.82m  8.49m
  9 Bohlig, Emily             FR St. Olaf                 8.20m   26-11.00 
      7.88m  7.44m  7.72m  FOUL  7.94m  8.20m
 10 Schoustra, Mackenzie      FR St. Olaf                 7.63m   25-00.50 
      7.48m  7.09m  7.63m           
 11 Bond, Sarah               SO St. Olaf                 7.45m   24-05.50 
      7.23m  7.45m  7.18m           
 12 Zehrer, Gabriella         SR St. Thomas (             7.44m   24-05.00 
      7.07m  7.01m  7.44m           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tori            SO St. Catherin            37.95m     124-06 
      37.95m  36.55m  35.55m  FOUL  35.97m  FOUL
  2 Gigstad, Sarah            FR St. Benedict            37.46m     122-11 
      37.46m  32.33m  32.85m  34.04m  37.08m  36.80m
  3 Anderson, Haley           SO St. Benedict            37.35m     122-06 
      FOUL  34.00m  35.98m  37.35m  35.72m  33.69m
  4 Bentley, Jessica          JR St. Olaf                37.02m     121-05 
      34.86m  34.97m  FOUL  33.93m  FOUL  37.02m
  5 Johnson, Annika           JR St. Olaf                32.19m     105-07 
      32.19m  30.01m  32.16m  FOUL  30.03m  31.20m
  6 Diederichs, Kristen       FR St. Olaf                31.85m     104-06 
      FOUL  31.04m  31.59m  31.85m  29.62m  28.74m
  7 Baker, Claire             SO St. Benedict            27.49m      90-02 
      25.97m  22.41m  27.49m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Walter, Elizabeth         FR St. Benedict            27.43m      90-00 
      26.45m  26.75m  FOUL  26.81m  27.41m  27.43m
  9 Berg, Lauren              JR St. Benedict            25.66m      84-02 
      25.08m  FOUL  FOUL  20.12m  25.66m  24.64m
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea     SO St. Catherin            37.91m     124-04 
      37.91m  FOUL  37.69m  34.87m  36.70m  FOUL
  2 Pohlmann, Megan           SR St. Catherin            37.80m     124-00 
      32.06m  36.75m  37.80m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Nordby, Hannah            SO St. Olaf                36.93m     121-02 
      33.91m  34.32m  35.55m  36.60m  FOUL  36.93m
  4 Anderson, Haley           SO St. Benedict            35.82m     117-06 
      35.48m  FOUL  FOUL  31.65m  35.82m  34.04m
  5 Byers-Carter, Katelyn     SO St. Catherin            35.46m     116-04 
      35.46m  35.09m  32.90m  FOUL  32.68m  FOUL
  6 Deyak, Remington          SO St. Benedict            34.37m     112-09 
      31.66m  34.37m  31.72m  29.68m  FOUL  29.16m
  7 Baker, Claire             SO St. Benedict            34.20m     112-02 
      32.70m  34.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.63m
  8 Gigstad, Sarah            FR St. Benedict            33.04m     108-05 
      FOUL  32.51m  33.04m  32.25m  32.26m  FOUL
  9 LeClair, Katherine        JR St. Olaf                30.53m     100-02 
      27.80m  30.45m  30.53m  30.23m  FOUL  27.40m
 10 Walter, Elizabeth         FR St. Benedict            30.04m      98-07 
      30.04m  29.04m  FOUL           
 11 Berg, Lauren              JR St. Benedict            24.23m      79-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.23m           
 12 Neamonitaki, Myrto        FR St. Olaf                21.04m      69-00 
      20.21m  19.99m  21.04m           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Megan           SR St. Catherin            40.61m     133-03 
      38.01m  36.79m  40.09m  33.86m  39.14m  40.61m
  2 Eischens, Laura           JR St. Thomas (            35.38m     116-01 
      FOUL  35.38m  FOUL  FOUL  35.07m  29.94m
  3 Weed, Kelsey              SO St. Olaf                33.62m     110-04 
      33.21m  30.09m  33.62m  31.01m  30.28m  33.35m
  4 Fokken, Niki              JR St. Benedict            30.79m     101-00 
      29.05m  26.79m  28.72m  PASS  30.61m  30.79m
  5 Betterman, Karly          JR St. Benedict            30.57m     100-03 
      27.95m  FOUL  27.97m  30.57m  PASS  28.50m
  6 Kirkeide, Courtney        SR St. Catherin            28.90m      94-10 
      FOUL  27.60m  28.90m  FOUL  FOUL  27.20m
  7 Kiminski, Maria           SR St. Benedict            28.65m      94-00 
      28.65m  FOUL  27.84m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Spehar, Suntina           FR St. Benedict            25.67m      84-03 
      25.67m  FOUL  24.27m  24.09m  24.93m  15.97m
  9 Bordson, Grace            SO St. Thomas (            22.82m      74-10 
      21.95m  FOUL  22.82m  10.80m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Zehrer, Gabriella         SR St. Thomas (            22.57m      74-00 
      FOUL  22.57m  FOUL           
 11 Sifferle, Jordan          FR St. Thomas (            22.30m      73-02 
      21.77m  22.30m  FOUL           
 12 Asuncion, Kanani          SO St. Catherin            21.42m      70-03 
      21.42m  17.42m  FOUL           
 13 Mellin, Samantha          FR St. Thomas (            21.29m      69-10 
      21.29m  19.11m  17.96m           
 14 Bohlig, Emily             FR St. Olaf                19.95m      65-05 
      FOUL  19.93m  19.95m           
 15 Schoustra, Mackenzie      FR St. Olaf                19.65m      64-06 
      18.53m  19.65m  2.00m           
 16 Bond, Sarah               SO St. Olaf                18.94m      62-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.94m           
 17 Deyak, Remington          SO St. Benedict            16.54m      54-03 
      13.61m  12.38m  16.54m           
 18 Severson, Sidney          SO St. Thomas (            16.43m      53-11 
      14.94m  16.43m  15.19m           
 -- Novak, Kendall            SO St. Thomas (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL