Licensed to Fast Finish Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 08:33 AM
                          East Ridge Quad - 4/7/2017                           
                            East Ridge High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lakeville South  'A'                                         9:56.69  
  2 Lakeville South  'B'                                        10:28.08  
  3 East Ridge  'A'                                             10:51.99  
  4 Shakopee  'A'                                               11:09.18  
  5 Shakopee  'B'                                               11:23.55  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lakeville South  'A'                                         8:34.87  
  2 Shakopee  'A'                                                9:09.44  
  3 Lakeville South  'B'                                         9:19.10  
  4 East Ridge  'A'                                              9:22.66  
  5 Forest Lake  'A'                                             9:22.76  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schug, Ansley             12 East Ridge                        15.45   1 
  2 Sieffert, Bridgette       12 East Ridge                        17.69   1 
  3 Saufferer, Josie          12 Lakeville So                      18.13   1 
  4 Andersen, Cora             9 Lakeville So                      18.46   2 
  5 Frampton, Lexi            12 Lakeville So                      18.53   2 
  6 Koch, Sarah               12 Shakopee                          19.13   1 
  7 Fleming, Calli            10 Lakeville So                      19.31   3 
  8 Jacobson, Nicole           9 Lakeville So                      19.44   3 
  9 Wenzel, Kari              10 Lakeville So                      19.69   1 
 10 Weidemann, Jasmine         8 Lakeville So                      20.10   2 
 11 Miller, Madison            9 East Ridge                        20.27   2 
 12 Guentzel, Annie            9 Lakeville So                      20.30   1 
 13 Witikko, Lucia             9 East Ridge                        20.85   1 
 14 Jossart, Delaney           8 Shakopee                          21.25   3 
 15 Harrison, Caitlin         10 Shakopee                          21.93   2 
 16 Moran, Sophie              8 Shakopee                          21.96   1 
 17 Holmes, Grace              9 East Ridge                        22.81   2 
 18 Tsasse, Britney            9 Shakopee                          23.30   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sieffert, Collin          12 East Ridge                        16.27   1 
  2 Spott, Joey               12 Shakopee                          16.90   1 
  3 Vote, Adam                12 Lakeville So                      17.01   1 
  4 Zurita, Keanu             10 Forest Lake                       18.17   1 
  5 Thongsavanh, Devin        11 Shakopee                          18.52   1 
  6 Bangar, Nicholas          12 Shakopee                          18.68   2 
  7 Marqeuz-Lopez, Isaiah      9 Lakeville So                      19.31   3 
  8 Van Ert, James            12 Lakeville So                      19.36   1 
  9 Kanfield, William          9 Lakeville So                      19.40   3 
 10 Seidensticker, Wilson     11 Shakopee                          19.60   3 
 11 Holder, Brandon           12 East Ridge                        19.65   1 
 12 Mandel, Benjamin           9 Lakeville So                      19.72   2 
 13 TenEyck, Jeremy           12 Shakopee                          19.73   2 
 14 Grossen, Luke             11 Forest Lake                       20.22   1 
 15 Mosser, Mark               9 Lakeville So                      20.37   2 
 16 Burns, Alec                8 Lakeville So                      20.85   2 
 17 Welch, Josh                9 Shakopee                          21.16   3 
 18 Christ, Jacob             11 Shakopee                          21.72   2 
 19 Favreau, Samuel           11 Forest Lake                       21.78   2 
 20 Stebleton, Tyler          10 Forest Lake                       22.46   2 
 21 Sopp, Matthew             11 Forest Lake                       22.97   2 
 22 Larson, Brady             11 Shakopee                          25.36   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Doty, Alexandra           12 East Ridge                        13.50   1 
  2 Okeleye, Rachel            9 East Ridge                        13.78   1 
  3 Terry-Ohland, Lillian     12 Lakeville So                      13.80   1 
  4 Orr, Kyah                 11 Lakeville So                      14.01   1 
  5 Rucker, Amiyah            10 Shakopee                          14.21   1 
  6 Donath, Megan             11 Lakeville So                      14.26   5 
  7 O'Connell, Sarah          11 Lakeville So                      14.27   5 
  8 Terry, Jasmine            11 Shakopee                          14.32   1 
  9 Hanson, Kaitlyn            9 Lakeville So                      14.37   5 
 10 Thorberg, Taylor          10 Lakeville So                      14.43   3 
 11 Fowler, Jasmyn            12 Shakopee                          14.43   2 
 12 Bergan, Kelsey            10 Lakeville So                      14.45   2 
 13 Yang, Gaosou              10 East Ridge                        14.46   1 
 14 Harrison, Caitlin         10 Shakopee                          14.48   9 
 15 Calkins, Sophia            9 East Ridge                        14.53   2 
 16 Glogowski, Tiarra         10 Lakeville So                      14.55   7 
 17 Pieri, Ava                11 Lakeville So                      14.62   1 
 18 Ruhl, Grace                9 Lakeville So                      14.63   3 
 19 Mulvihill, Jasmine        10 Lakeville So                      14.69   9 
 20 Parcher, Fiona            12 Lakeville So                      14.75   5 
 21 Domino, Kennedy            8 East Ridge                        14.78   3 
 22 Shimota, Madeline         11 Lakeville So                      14.81   2 
 23 Walker, Hannah            10 East Ridge                        14.83   3 
 24 Rabanus, Mackenzie         8 Lakeville So                      14.86   7 
 25 VanDenBoom, Lexi          10 Lakeville So                      14.89   2 
 26 Ronning, Rachel           11 Lakeville So                      14.91   3 
 27 Meier, Rosanna             7 East Ridge                        14.93   2 
 28 Pflipsen, Hannah           9 Shakopee                          14.95   2 
 29 Korshus, Cloe             11 Shakopee                          14.99   1 
 30 Moening, Christine        10 Lakeville So                      15.00   5 
 31 Brown, Jasyanna           12 Shakopee                          15.17   2 
 32 Jossart, Delaney           8 Shakopee                          15.21   9 
 33 Huddock, Abigail           8 Lakeville So                      15.23   4 
 34 Storm, Elisabeth           9 East Ridge                        15.29   9 
 35 Glinski, Jordyn            8 Lakeville So                      15.29   6 
 36 McCune, Kayla              8 Lakeville So                      15.36   5 
 37 Graham, Serenity          11 East Ridge                        15.39   2 
 38 Goodness, Madisen          9 Lakeville So                      15.39   7 
 39 Androff, Julia            10 Lakeville So                      15.46   6 
 40 Barta, Rachel             11 Lakeville So                      15.49   4 
 41 Dalsin, Gabriella         10 Shakopee                          15.51   4 
 42 Nelson, Lily               9 Lakeville So                      15.54   5 
 43 Eddy, Sara                10 East Ridge                        15.56   4 
 44 Doty, Rylie                9 Shakopee                          15.67   3 
 45 Kot, Megan                 9 Lakeville So                      15.77   7 
 46 Fitzgibbons, Molly        12 Shakopee                          15.80   8 
 47 Engstrom, Audrey           9 Lakeville So                      15.81   9 
 48 Savard, Morgan            11 Lakeville So                      15.89   6 
 49 Ruiz Plaza, Amy            9 East Ridge                        15.90   3 
 50 Rait, Katelynn             9 East Ridge                        15.96   4 
 51 Erpelding, Brooke         10 Lakeville So                      16.00   8 
 52 Thorn, Alyssa              9 Shakopee                          16.06   3 
 53 Jakubic, Madison           9 Lakeville So                      16.06   8 
 54 Ernst, Larissa             9 Lakeville So                      16.09   8 
 55 Schulz, Miya               9 Lakeville So                      16.13   9 
 56 Quast, Jennica             9 Lakeville So                      16.16   7 
 57 Myers, Morgan              9 Lakeville So                      16.17   7 
 58 Praznik, Danielle          9 Lakeville So                      16.17   4 
 59 Weber, Aly                 8 Lakeville So                      16.19   6 
 60 Vandenheuvel, Afton        8 Lakeville So                      16.22   6 
 61 Christiansen, Jenna        9 Lakeville So                      16.24   7 
 62 Ruhland, Olivia            9 Lakeville So                      16.41   8 
 63 Reynolds, Tara             9 Shakopee                          16.56   4 
 64 Heinen, Emily             12 Lakeville So                      16.63   6 
 65 Heupel, Sydney             8 Lakeville So                      16.64   6 
 66 Ryan, Makayla             10 Lakeville So                      16.66   8 
 67 Polfliet, Makenzie        10 Lakeville So                      16.67   5 
 68 Duong, Cindy               9 Shakopee                          16.82   4 
 69 Stensrud, Cassidy          9 Lakeville So                      16.88   7 
 70 Delgado, Nahomi           10 Lakeville So                      17.09   6 
 71 Starkey, Teagan            8 Lakeville So                      17.13   9 
 72 Harrison, Britt            8 East Ridge                        17.17   9 
 73 Wirth, Selena             11 Lakeville So                      17.19   7 
 74 Thon, Kelsey                 Lakeville So                      17.43   8 
 75 Palmieri, Julia           11 Lakeville So                      17.63   9 
 76 Klausler, Alexandra        8 Lakeville So                      17.65   8 
 77 DeFrang, Gretchen         10 East Ridge                        17.71   5 
 78 Segna, Maddie             10 Lakeville So                      17.86   6 
 79 Sund, Lauryn              10 East Ridge                        19.13   4 
 80 Root, Sophia               9 Shakopee                          26.08   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ethan, Buckles            12 Lakeville So                      11.75   1 
  2 Wolter, Corvell           10 Forest Lake                       11.86   1 
  3 Dodge, Eli                11 Forest Lake                       11.97   1 
  4 Brisbois, Remington       12 Forest Lake                       12.01   1 
  5 Watts, Michael            11 Shakopee                          12.12   1 
  6 Boadu, Raphael            12 Shakopee                          12.24   1 
  7 Erick, Calder              9 Forest Lake                       12.29   2 
  8 Okeleye, Emmanuel         10 East Ridge                        12.37   2 
  9 Haugen, Thomas             9 East Ridge                        12.43   1 
 10 Jacobson, Mitchell        12 Lakeville So                      12.49   1 
 11 Mussehl, Tony             12 Lakeville So                      12.50   2 
 12 Hinton, Montez            10 Shakopee                          12.71   2 
 13 Jackomino, Sam            11 Forest Lake                       12.73   2 
 14 Johnson, Payton           11 East Ridge                        12.74   2 
 15 Susee, Zach                8 Shakopee                          12.79   3 
 16 Ngam, Bertrand            12 Shakopee                          12.79   2 
 17 Rinehart, Isiah           11 East Ridge                        12.82   2 
 18 Bedford, John             11 Lakeville So                      12.94   2 
 19 Anderson, Elijah           9 Lakeville So                      12.97   5 
 20 Stark, Simon              10 East Ridge                        12.98   3 
 21 Chesumbai, Collins        11 Shakopee                          13.10   5 
 22 Carlson, Chase            11 Forest Lake                       13.12   3 
 23 Stelzer, Zach             11 Lakeville So                      13.29   3 
 24 Shofman, Allen            11 Lakeville So                      13.30   6 
 25 Ahrenholz, Drew           11 Lakeville So                      13.32   3 
 26 Valley, Kevin             10 Lakeville So                      13.34   5 
 27 Theis, Charles             9 Shakopee                          13.34   3 
 28 In, Brandon               10 East Ridge                        13.38   1 
 29 Pha, Jeffrey               9 East Ridge                        13.39   5 
 30 Paredes Galvan, Saul      11 Shakopee                          13.40   3 
 31 Bearden, Michael          10 Shakopee                          13.42   7 
 32 Welsh, Tory               12 Forest Lake                       13.44   3 
 33 Abarca, Miguel            12 Shakopee                          13.50   6 
 34 Janke, Bryce              10 Shakopee                          13.64   5 
 34 Nguyen, Cuong             12 East Ridge                        13.64   3 
 36 Miller, Brady              9 Shakopee                          13.71   5 
 37 Mennen, Carson             9 Shakopee                          13.77   7 
 38 Oelkers, Jonathan         10 Shakopee                          13.78   7 
 39 Weber, Ross                9 Lakeville So                      13.87   6 
 40 Olson, John                9 Lakeville So                      13.94   6 
 41 Arias, Enrique             9 East Ridge                        13.96   6 
 42 Xiong, Reegan             11 East Ridge                        13.96   5 
 43 Ambaruch, Samuel           9 Lakeville So                      13.99   5 
 44 Tran, Kyle                10 Shakopee                          14.01   6 
 45 Fridgen, Jacob             9 Shakopee                          14.06   7 
 46 Hartwig, Alex             11 East Ridge                        14.20   5 
 47 Lukes, Adam               10 East Ridge                        14.22   6 
 48 Chang, Jacob              10 East Ridge                        14.39   7 
 49 Ha, Khanh                 10 Shakopee                          14.41   7 
 50 Nguyen, Aaron             10 Shakopee                          14.48   7 
 51 Engert, Alec              10 East Ridge                        14.51   6 
 52 Vankayala, Akshey         10 Shakopee                          14.69   7 
 53 Dinh, Henry               10 Shakopee                          14.70   6 
 54 Hill, Jason                9 Shakopee                          14.82   7 
 55 Strong, Blake             10 Lakeville So                    1:05.56   4 
 56 Udo, Josiah               12 Lakeville So                    1:05.95   4 
 57 Pham, Ethan               10 Shakopee                        1:05.98   4 
 58 Weum, Isaak               10 Shakopee                        1:06.34   4 
 59 Magana, Clayton           10 East Ridge                      1:06.61   4 
 60 Wittman, Alec             10 East Ridge                      1:07.00   4 
 61 Carlson, Kieler            9 Forest Lake                     1:07.39   4 
 62 Ochsenbauer, Zachary      12 Forest Lake                     1:07.50   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Ridge  'A'                                              1:46.30  
  2 Shakopee  'A'                                                1:52.87  
  3 Lakeville South  'A'                                         1:53.42  
  4 Lakeville South  'B'                                         1:55.01  
  5 Shakopee  'B'                                                2:04.13  
  6 East Ridge  'B'                                              2:07.32  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lakeville South  'A'                                         1:33.79  
  2 Forest Lake  'A'                                             1:34.53  
  3 Forest Lake  'B'                                             1:36.26  
  4 Shakopee  'B'                                                1:45.82  
 -- Shakopee  'A'                                                     DQ  
 -- East Ridge  'A'                                                   DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rachel, Maya              10 Shakopee                        5:37.76  
  2 Brewster, Brianne          9 Lakeville So                    5:38.17  
  3 Emerson, Rachel           11 Lakeville So                    5:50.93  
  4 Jenny, Cassandra           9 Lakeville So                    5:54.35  
  5 Sharp, Brianna            11 East Ridge                      5:56.18  
  6 Brewster, Brycelyn         7 Lakeville So                    5:58.10  
  7 Shaskey, Grace            10 Lakeville So                    5:58.12  
  8 Geary, Lauren             10 Lakeville So                    5:59.10  
  9 Meger, Abigail             9 Shakopee                        6:04.89  
 10 Gorter, Carly              8 Shakopee                        6:10.21  
 11 Olesen, Gretchen          10 Lakeville So                    6:31.73  
 12 Caswell, Emma             10 Lakeville So                    6:39.01  
 13 Quast, Megan              12 Lakeville So                    6:41.51  
 14 McLeod, Sarah             11 Lakeville So                    6:41.73  
 15 Bugel, Madison            10 East Ridge                      6:43.38  
 16 Tessier, Violet           10 Lakeville So                    6:43.94  
 17 Weier, Leah               10 Shakopee                        7:02.77  
 18 Deane, Isabel              9 Lakeville So                    7:05.70  
 19 Cavanaugh, Amanda         11 Lakeville So                    7:07.64  
 20 Ravikumar, Samyuktha       9 Shakopee                        8:02.98  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charles, Babcock          10 Forest Lake                     4:46.89  
  2 Willard, Joshua           12 Lakeville So                    4:54.31  
  3 Otterson, Jack            10 Lakeville So                    4:57.56  
  4 Heidal, Eric              12 Shakopee                        5:04.30  
  5 Barnett, Wilson           11 Lakeville So                    5:06.88  
  6 Moynihan, Joseph          12 East Ridge                      5:07.57  
  7 Gallagher, Tyler          11 Lakeville So                    5:10.07  
  8 Blevins, William           9 Lakeville So                    5:16.26  
  9 Broome, Zach              10 Shakopee                        5:21.41  
 10 Butts, Tyler              11 Lakeville So                    5:24.11  
 11 Barry, Benjamin           12 Lakeville So                    5:32.65  
 12 van Dyke, John            11 Lakeville So                    5:32.72  
 13 Roberts, Clayton           9 Lakeville So                    5:33.11  
 14 Barber, Noah              10 Lakeville So                    5:35.80  
 15 Fields, Hunter            12 Lakeville So                    5:36.27  
 16 Bares, Raymond            11 Lakeville So                    5:37.34  
 17 Brown, Riley              10 East Ridge                      5:38.43  
 18 Rongitsch, Nathan         11 Lakeville So                    5:39.18  
 19 Buth, Brady               10 Shakopee                        5:39.58  
 20 Woods, Brandon            12 Lakeville So                    5:41.36  
 21 Nomeland, Peter           10 Lakeville So                    5:43.12  
 22 Stierman, Nathaniel        9 Lakeville So                    5:44.01  
 23 Palmieri, Ben              8 Shakopee                        5:49.05  
 24 Coons, Kevin              11 Lakeville So                    6:03.95  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lakeville South  'A'                                           55.15  
  2 East Ridge  'A'                                                55.47  
  3 Lakeville South  'B'                                           55.51  
  4 Shakopee  'A'                                                  55.54  
  5 East Ridge  'B'                                                57.48  
  6 Shakopee  'B'                                                  59.73  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lakeville South  'A'                                           44.52  
  2 East Ridge  'A'                                                45.41  
  3 Shakopee  'A'                                                  46.13  
  4 Lakeville South  'B'                                           48.19  
  5 Shakopee  'B'                                                  48.54  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mosser, Jenny             12 Lakeville So                    1:00.48   1 
  2 Tanski, Nicole            11 East Ridge                      1:01.84   1 
  3 Hansen, Olivia             9 Lakeville So                    1:03.34   1 
  4 Guentzel, Katie           12 Lakeville So                    1:05.05   1 
  5 Hutton, Marseya           10 Shakopee                        1:05.16   1 
  6 Brohmer, Madeline         10 Lakeville So                    1:05.30   1 
  7 Thorberg, Taylor          10 Lakeville So                    1:06.15   2 
  8 Hansen, Sarah              8 Shakopee                        1:06.40   2 
  9 Parcher, Fiona            12 Lakeville So                    1:06.94   2 
 10 Cochlin, Tia              12 Shakopee                        1:08.38   1 
 11 Guentzel, Annie            9 Lakeville So                    1:09.59   2 
 12 Nordsving, Faith          10 Lakeville So                    1:09.81   2 
 13 Kot, Megan                 9 Lakeville So                    1:09.96   3 
 14 Burt, Ashley              12 Lakeville So                    1:10.50   2 
 15 Melek, Josephine          11 Shakopee                        1:11.95   2 
 16 Melek, Gretchen           11 Shakopee                        1:11.98   2 
 17 Hill, Ivy                 11 Shakopee                        1:12.07   1 
 18 Schwan, Danielle          10 Shakopee                        1:13.91   2 
 19 Nesheim, Eve              10 East Ridge                      1:16.31   1 
 20 Kennedy, Hannah            9 Lakeville So                    1:17.33   3 
 21 Rabanus, Mackenzie         8 Lakeville So                    1:19.23   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haskins, Marcus           12 East Ridge                        51.55   1 
  2 Devereaux, Jackson        12 Lakeville So                      53.24   1 
  3 Ethan, Buckles            12 Lakeville So                      54.79   1 
  4 Clark, Carter             12 East Ridge                        55.43   1 
  5 Carroll, Jacob            11 East Ridge                        56.09   2 
  6 Sanford, Cedric           12 Lakeville So                      56.24   1 
  7 Broze, Carter              9 Shakopee                          56.76   1 
  8 Lara-Betancourt, Christo  10 East Ridge                        57.24   2 
  9 Schoessow, Matthew        10 Forest Lake                       58.02   1 
 10 Becker, Jacob              9 East Ridge                      1:00.49   2 
 11 Ung, Austin               10 Shakopee                        1:00.68   3 
 12 Peterson, Kyle            12 Shakopee                        1:00.77   1 
 13 Just, Sam                  9 Lakeville So                    1:01.19   2 
 14 Welch, Josh                9 Shakopee                        1:01.70   2 
 15 Olson, John                9 Lakeville So                    1:02.49   2 
 16 Cole, Jack                10 East Ridge                      1:03.16   2 
 17 Greenwood, Zach           11 Shakopee                        1:03.94   1 
 18 Ochsenbauer, Zachary      12 Forest Lake                     1:04.23   3 
 19 Prow, Devin                9 Lakeville So                    1:07.53   2 
 20 Clark, Coleman             9 East Ridge                      1:08.06   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schug, Ansley             12 East Ridge                        47.91   1 
  2 Sieffert, Bridgette       12 East Ridge                        50.15   1 
  3 Saufferer, Josie          12 Lakeville So                      51.06   1 
  4 Andersen, Cora             9 Lakeville So                      51.38   1 
  5 Hanson, Kaitlyn            9 Lakeville So                      52.72   1 
  6 Moran, Sophie              8 Shakopee                          56.16   1 
  7 Jacobson, Nicole           9 Lakeville So                      57.23   2 
  8 Harrison, Caitlin         10 Shakopee                          57.85   1 
  9 Witikko, Lucia             9 East Ridge                        58.12   1 
 10 Korshus, Cloe             11 Shakopee                        1:00.87   1 
 11 Kvam, Sophia              10 Shakopee                        1:03.22   2 
 12 Tsasse, Britney            9 Shakopee                        1:06.06   2 
 13 Agyapong, Mildred          9 Shakopee                        1:06.12   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sieffert, Collin          12 East Ridge                        40.30   1 
  2 Vote, Adam                12 Lakeville So                      41.96   1 
  3 Spott, Joey               12 Shakopee                          44.34   1 
  4 Zurita, Keanu             10 Forest Lake                       45.22   2 
  5 Kanfield, William          9 Lakeville So                      46.48   2 
  6 Holder, Brandon           12 East Ridge                        47.00   1 
  7 Thongsavanh, Devin        11 Shakopee                          47.01   2 
  8 Van Ert, James            12 Lakeville So                      47.58   1 
  9 Bangar, Nicholas          12 Shakopee                          47.69   2 
 10 Grossen, Luke             11 Forest Lake                       47.92   1 
 11 TenEyck, Jeremy           12 Shakopee                          48.32   2 
 12 Seidensticker, Wilson     11 Shakopee                          48.36   3 
 13 Marqeuz-Lopez, Isaiah      9 Lakeville So                      48.40   3 
 14 Mosser, Mark               9 Lakeville So                      48.40   2 
 15 Mandel, Benjamin           9 Lakeville So                      49.96   1 
 16 Favreau, Samuel           11 Forest Lake                       50.08   1 
 17 Christ, Jacob             11 Shakopee                          51.28   1 
 18 Burns, Alec                8 Lakeville So                      51.37   3 
 19 Sopp, Matthew             11 Forest Lake                       52.26   2 
 20 Welsh, Tory               12 Forest Lake                       56.33   2 
 21 Stebleton, Tyler          10 Forest Lake                       56.65   2 
 22 Fields, Colton             9 Lakeville So                      58.29   3 
 23 Larson, Brady             11 Shakopee                        1:01.67   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Misgen, Tess              12 Shakopee                        2:24.75  
  2 English, Patty Jo         11 Lakeville So                    2:30.64  
  3 Ames, Maddie              12 Shakopee                        2:31.06  
  4 Rachel, Maya              10 Shakopee                        2:31.20  
  5 Richot, Taylor            10 Forest Lake                     2:32.77  
  6 Schiferl, Megan           12 East Ridge                      2:35.15  
  7 Becker, Jayda              8 Shakopee                        2:39.42  
  8 Moerbitz, Hailey           8 Lakeville So                    2:40.94  
  9 Brewster, Brycelyn         7 Lakeville So                    2:43.75  
 10 McKenzie, Eleasha         11 East Ridge                      2:45.69  
 11 Ihns, Cassidy             10 East Ridge                      2:49.88  
 12 Caswell, Emma             10 Lakeville So                    2:51.13  
 13 Gorter, Carly              8 Shakopee                        2:53.45  
 14 Olesen, Gretchen          10 Lakeville So                    2:54.56  
 15 Brekke, Annabelle         11 Lakeville So                    2:57.11  
 16 Brockway, Jessica         11 Lakeville So                    2:58.37  
 17 Buth, Katelyn              8 Shakopee                        2:59.41  
 18 Quast, Megan              12 Lakeville So                    3:01.52  
 19 Tessier, Violet           10 Lakeville So                    3:01.83  
 20 Berens, Sophia             8 Shakopee                        3:02.20  
 21 McLeod, Sarah             11 Lakeville So                    3:02.59  
 22 Burandt, Anna             12 Shakopee                        3:16.05  
 23 Cavanaugh, Amanda         11 Lakeville So                    3:16.95  
 24 Deane, Isabel              9 Lakeville So                    3:17.74  
 25 Joswiak, Anna             11 Lakeville So                    3:31.41  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cooper           11 Lakeville So                    2:10.73   1 
  2 Evans, Jacob              11 Shakopee                        2:12.07   1 
  3 Barnett, Wilson           11 Lakeville So                    2:13.37   1 
  4 Valentin, William         11 Forest Lake                     2:13.92   1 
  5 Charles, Babcock          10 Forest Lake                     2:14.35   1 
  6 Horning, Simon             9 Shakopee                        2:15.43   1 
  7 Imse, Ryan                10 East Ridge                      2:16.66   1 
  8 Michels, Corbin           10 Shakopee                        2:16.82   1 
  9 Weber, Ross                9 Lakeville So                    2:17.25   1 
 10 Butts, Tyler              11 Lakeville So                    2:17.79   1 
 11 Andrew, Haines            10 Forest Lake                     2:20.45   1 
 12 Getting, Zachary          10 East Ridge                      2:20.67   1 
 13 van Dyke, John            11 Lakeville So                    2:21.83   2 
 14 Fields, Hunter            12 Lakeville So                    2:22.05   2 
 15 Cauthorn, Michael          9 East Ridge                      2:23.83   2 
 16 Elmi, Akram               11 Shakopee                        2:25.82   2 
 17 Cockrill, anner           10 Lakeville So                    2:27.55   1 
 18 Hill, Jason                9 Shakopee                        2:28.08   2 
 19 Anderson, Jackson         10 East Ridge                      2:33.45   2 
 20 Buelow, Kole              10 East Ridge                      2:33.93   2 
 21 Schiferl, Sean             9 East Ridge                      2:34.69   2 
 22 Coons, Kevin              11 Lakeville So                    2:35.57   2 
 23 Meyers, Brian             10 Lakeville So                    2:37.97   2 
 24 Stierman, Nathaniel        9 Lakeville So                    2:38.90   2 
 25 Wilson, Max                9 Shakopee                        2:43.61   2 
 26 Gonzalez, Eduardo          9 Shakopee                        2:45.37   2 
 27 Giblin, Andrew             9 Shakopee                        2:46.46   2 
 28 Willard, Joshua           12 Lakeville So                    2:53.03   2 
 29 Coons, Mason               9 Lakeville So                    2:54.67   2 
 30 Mader, Milan              10 Lakeville So                    2:57.63   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Erin             10 Shakopee                          27.81   1 
  2 Johnson, Makenna           9 Lakeville So                      28.17   1 
  3 Terry-Ohland, Lillian     12 Lakeville So                      28.28   1 
  4 Hansen, Sarah              8 Shakopee                          28.46   2 
  5 Ponsonby, Samantha         9 Lakeville So                      28.56   1 
  6 Terry, Jasmine            11 Shakopee                          29.06   1 
  7 Calkins, Sophia            9 East Ridge                        29.52   2 
  8 Fowler, Jasmyn            12 Shakopee                          29.54   2 
  9 Yang, Gaosou              10 East Ridge                        29.86   1 
 10 Parcher, Fiona            12 Lakeville So                      29.90   3 
 11 Fleming, Calli            10 Lakeville So                      29.99   4 
 12 Glinski, Jordyn            8 Lakeville So                      30.21   2 
 13 Cochlin, Tia              12 Shakopee                          30.25   1 
 14 Biffert, Bailey           11 Lakeville So                      30.35   3 
 15 Barta, Rachel             11 Lakeville So                      31.03   2 
 16 Polfliet, Makenzie        10 Lakeville So                      31.08   3 
 17 Burt, Ashley              12 Lakeville So                      31.17   2 
 18 Miller, Madison            9 East Ridge                        31.42   1 
 19 Kennedy, Hannah            9 Lakeville So                      31.66   3 
 20 Melek, Gretchen           11 Shakopee                          32.12   2 
 21 Nordsving, Faith          10 Lakeville So                      32.18   2 
 22 Androff, Julia            10 Lakeville So                      32.47   4 
 23 Eddy, Sara                10 East Ridge                        32.59   2 
 24 Hansen, Olivia             9 Lakeville So                      32.59   1 
 25 McCune, Kayla              8 Lakeville So                      32.64   4 
 26 Weber, Aly                 8 Lakeville So                      32.86   4 
 27 Melek, Josephine          11 Shakopee                          32.90   3 
 28 Christiansen, Jenna        9 Lakeville So                      33.03   5 
 29 Engstrom, Audrey           9 Lakeville So                      33.12   6 
 30 Ernst, Larissa             9 Lakeville So                      33.13   5 
 31 Jakubic, Madison           9 Lakeville So                      33.14   5 
 32 Quast, Jennica             9 Lakeville So                      33.43   4 
 33 Heinen, Emily             12 Lakeville So                      33.47   4 
 34 Erpelding, Brooke         10 Lakeville So                      33.49   5 
 35 Vandenheuvel, Afton        8 Lakeville So                      33.81   3 
 36 Thorn, Alyssa              9 Shakopee                          34.03   3 
 37 Heupel, Sydney             8 Lakeville So                      34.49   4 
 38 Tompkins, Brianna         11 Shakopee                          34.61   3 
 39 Donath, Megan             11 Lakeville So                      34.64   4 
 40 Ruhland, Olivia            9 Lakeville So                      34.70   5 
 41 Delgado, Nahomi           10 Lakeville So                      34.96   4 
 42 Starkey, Teagan            8 Lakeville So                      35.02   5 
 43 Stensrud, Cassidy          9 Lakeville So                      35.48   6 
 44 Duong, Cindy               9 Shakopee                          35.51   3 
 45 Wirth, Selena             11 Lakeville So                      35.72   6 
 46 Tsasse, Britney            9 Shakopee                          35.88   6 
 47 Loveless, Emma             9 Lakeville So                      36.19   5 
 48 Klausler, Alexandra        8 Lakeville So                      36.76   6 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Curry, Jett                  Shakopee                          23.66   1 
  2 Ethan, Buckles            12 Lakeville So                      23.67   1 
  3 Ntege, Maxwell            11 East Ridge                        23.69   1 
  4 Laden, Tavian             10 Lakeville So                      23.90   1 
  5 Haugen, Thomas             9 East Ridge                        24.48   1 
  6 Cordie, Tristan           10 Forest Lake                       24.54   1 
  7 Clark, Carter             12 East Ridge                        24.60   2 
  8 Schirm, Bradley           10 Lakeville So                      24.96   2 
  9 Carroll, Jacob            11 East Ridge                        25.04   2 
 10 Strong, Blake             10 Lakeville So                      25.32   4 
 11 Rinehart, Isiah           11 East Ridge                        25.38   3 
 12 Bedford, John             11 Lakeville So                      25.69   3 
 13 Schoessow, Matthew        10 Forest Lake                       25.70   1 
 14 Ngam, Bertrand            12 Shakopee                          25.75   2 
 15 Anderson, Elijah           9 Lakeville So                      25.75   3 
 16 Koivisto, Charles         10 Shakopee                          25.76   2 
 17 Lara-Betancourt, Christo  10 East Ridge                        25.77   2 
 18 Valley, Kevin             10 Lakeville So                      25.85   4 
 19 Udo, Josiah               12 Lakeville So                      25.92   2 
 20 Shofman, Allen            11 Lakeville So                      26.33   4 
 21 Chesumbai, Collins        11 Shakopee                          26.40   4 
 22 Ahrenholz, Drew           11 Lakeville So                      26.42   1 
 23 Braziel, Keenan           10 Lakeville So                      26.58   1 
 24 Janke, Bryce              10 Shakopee                          26.80   3 
 25 Paredes Galvan, Saul      11 Shakopee                          26.83   3 
 26 Susee, Zach                8 Shakopee                          26.88   2 
 27 Becker, Jacob              9 East Ridge                        26.92   5 
 28 Smith, Tyler              12 Shakopee                          26.95   4 
 29 Pha, Jeffrey               9 East Ridge                        27.09   5 
 30 Nguyen, Dong               9 Lakeville So                      27.11   3 
 31 In, Brandon               10 East Ridge                        27.14   3 
 32 Weum, Isaak               10 Shakopee                          27.44   4 
 33 Ambaruch, Samuel           9 Lakeville So                      27.65   6 
 34 Prow, Devin                9 Lakeville So                      27.72   5 
 35 Fridgen, Jacob             9 Shakopee                          27.81   6 
 36 Mennen, Carson             9 Shakopee                          28.06   3 
 37 Magana, Clayton           10 East Ridge                        28.13   4 
 38 Cole, Jack                10 East Ridge                        28.21   4 
 39 Braun, Bryant              9 Lakeville So                      28.31   5 
 40 Olson, John                9 Lakeville So                      28.40   5 
 41 Xiong, Reegan             11 East Ridge                        28.47   5 
 42 Weber, Ross                9 Lakeville So                      28.54   6 
 43 Ha, Khanh                 10 Shakopee                          28.83   5 
 44 Chang, Jacob              10 East Ridge                        28.94   3 
 45 Bearden, Michael          10 Shakopee                          28.97   2 
 46 Naidu, Harish             12 Shakopee                          29.00   6 
 47 Lukes, Adam               10 East Ridge                        29.66   6 
 48 Oelkers, Jonathan         10 Shakopee                          29.67   5 
 49 Dinh, Henry               10 Shakopee                          29.75   5 
 50 Larson, Brady             11 Shakopee                          31.25   6 
 51 Massa, Vittorio            7 East Ridge                        32.39   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meger, Isabel              9 Shakopee                       12:18.99  
  2 Differding, Claire         9 Lakeville So                   12:39.67  
  3 Handt, Allie               9 Shakopee                       13:04.67  
  4 Anderson, Carri           12 Shakopee                       13:09.37  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stenning, Adam            11 Forest Lake                    10:23.55  
  2 Heidal, Eric              12 Shakopee                       10:23.56  
  3 Roberts, Parker           12 Lakeville So                   10:54.37  
  4 Sampson, Drew              8 Forest Lake                    10:54.88  
  5 Vanacker, Jeremiah         9 Forest Lake                    11:07.24  
  6 Grasdal, Oliver           10 Lakeville So                   11:10.86  
  7 Weber, Alex               12 Shakopee                       11:16.35  
  8 Broome, Zach              10 Shakopee                       11:21.75  
  9 Barry, Benjamin           12 Lakeville So                   11:53.48  
 10 Buth, Brady               10 Shakopee                       12:04.88  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lakeville South  'A'                                         4:20.96  
  2 East Ridge  'A'                                              4:21.44  
  3 Shakopee  'A'                                                4:23.16  
  4 Shakopee  'B'                                                4:23.89  
  5 Lakeville South  'B'                                         4:30.24  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Ridge  'A'                                              3:31.45  
  2 Lakeville South  'A'                                         3:35.67  
  3 Lakeville South  'B'                                         3:36.34  
  4 Forest Lake  'A'                                             4:03.45  
  5 East Ridge  'B'                                              4:08.25  
  6 Shakopee  'A'                                                4:14.34  
  7 Shakopee  'B'                                                4:18.34  
  8 Forest Lake  'B'                                             4:20.49  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guentzel, Annie            9 Lakeville So                    5-00.00  
  1 Terry, Jasmine            11 Shakopee                        5-00.00  
  3 Terry-Ohland, Lillian     12 Lakeville So                    4-10.00  
  4 Korshus, Cloe             11 Shakopee                        4-08.00  
  5 Calkins, Sophia            9 East Ridge                      4-06.00  
  5 Hutton, Marseya           10 Shakopee                        4-06.00  
  7 Starkey, Teagan            8 Lakeville So                    4-04.00  
  7 Witikko, Lucia             9 East Ridge                      4-04.00  
  7 Engstrom, Audrey           9 Lakeville So                    4-04.00  
 10 Ponsonby, Samantha         9 Lakeville So                    4-02.00  
 10 Holmes, Grace              9 East Ridge                      4-02.00  
 10 Rabanus, Mackenzie         8 Lakeville So                    4-02.00  
 10 Jossart, Delaney           8 Shakopee                        4-02.00  
 10 Heruth, Sophia            10 East Ridge                      4-02.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fleming, Stanley          10 Lakeville So                    5-10.00  
  2 Jorgenson, James          10 Lakeville So                    5-06.00  
  2 Braziel, Keenan           10 Lakeville So                    5-06.00  
  4 Slattery, Timothy         11 Lakeville So                    5-04.00  
  4 Nguyen, Dong               9 Lakeville So                    5-04.00  
  6 Burns, Alec                8 Lakeville So                    5-02.00  
  6 Martini, Richard          11 Lakeville So                    5-02.00  
  8 Schriever, Ashton          8 Shakopee                        5-00.00  
 -- Thongsavanh, Devin        11 Shakopee                             NH  
 -- Asperheim, Ian            11 Forest Lake                          NH  
 -- Ung, Austin               10 Shakopee                             NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edgar, Abby               10 Shakopee                        8-00.00  
  2 Duvick, Megan             10 Lakeville So                    7-00.00  
  3 Fitzgibbons, Molly        12 Shakopee                        6-00.00  
  3 Glogowski, Tiarra         10 Lakeville So                    6-00.00  
 -- Goodness, Madisen          9 Lakeville So                         NH  
 -- Kvam, Sophia              10 Shakopee                             NH  
 -- Ronning, Rachel           11 Lakeville So                         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wittman, Alec             10 East Ridge                     12-06.00  
  2 Thao, Payton              11 East Ridge                     10-00.00  
  3 Ochsenbauer, Zachary      12 Forest Lake                     9-06.00  
  4 Carlson, Chase            11 Forest Lake                     9-00.00  
  5 McNamara, Hayden          10 Lakeville So                    8-06.00  
  5 Martini, Richard          11 Lakeville So                    8-06.00  
  7 Mosser, Mark               9 Lakeville So                    8-00.00  
  7 Carlson, Kieler            9 Forest Lake                     8-00.00  
  9 Nick, Hayes               11 Forest Lake                     7-06.00  
  9 Prow, Devin                9 Lakeville So                    7-06.00  
 11 Shepard, Logan            10 Shakopee                        7-00.00  
 11 Just, Sam                  9 Lakeville So                    7-00.00  
 11 Braun, Bryant              9 Lakeville So                    7-00.00  
 -- LaCore, Zachary            9 East Ridge                           NH  
 -- Massa, Vittorio            7 East Ridge                           NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hill, Ivy                 11 Shakopee                       15-05.00  
  2 Root, Sophia               9 Shakopee                       14-11.00  
  3 Cochlin, Tia              12 Shakopee                       14-10.50  
  4 Orr, Kyah                 11 Lakeville So                   14-08.00  
  4 Storm, Elisabeth           9 East Ridge                     14-08.00  
  6 Pieri, Ava                11 Lakeville So                   14-07.75  
  7 Mulvihill, Jasmine        10 Lakeville So                   14-07.00  
  8 Huddock, Abigail           8 Lakeville So                   14-06.00  
  9 Shimota, Madeline         11 Lakeville So                   14-05.00  
 10 Pflipsen, Hannah           9 Shakopee                       13-08.00  
 11 Savard, Morgan            11 Lakeville So                   13-05.75  
 12 Terry, Jordan             11 Shakopee                       13-05.00  
 12 Fowler, Jasmyn            12 Shakopee                       13-05.00  
 12 Andersen, Cora             9 Lakeville So                   13-05.00  
 12 Moening, Christine        10 Lakeville So                   13-05.00  
 16 Amodeo, Anna              10 Lakeville So                   13-04.00  
 17 Goodness, Madisen          9 Lakeville So                   13-00.00  
 18 Thorberg, Taylor          10 Lakeville So                   12-11.00  
 19 Ronning, Rachel           11 Lakeville So                   12-08.50  
 19 Domino, Kennedy            8 East Ridge                     12-08.50  
 21 Schulz, Miya               9 Lakeville So                   12-07.50  
 22 Burt, Ashley              12 Lakeville So                   12-04.25  
 23 Ryan, Makayla             10 Lakeville So                   12-02.00  
 24 Thorn, Alyssa              9 Shakopee                       12-01.25  
 25 Ruhland, Olivia            9 Lakeville So                   11-11.00  
 26 Heinen, Emily             12 Lakeville So                   11-10.00  
 27 Ernst, Larissa             9 Lakeville So                   11-09.00  
 28 Vandenheuvel, Afton        8 Lakeville So                   11-05.00  
 29 Thon, Kelsey                 Lakeville So                   11-04.00  
 30 Segna, Maddie             10 Lakeville So                    9-10.50  
 31 Loveless, Emma             9 Lakeville So                    9-02.50  
 32 Stensrud, Cassidy          9 Lakeville So                    8-11.00  
 -- Schumann, Karlie          11 Lakeville So                       FOUL  
 -- Jakubic, Madison           9 Lakeville So                       FOUL  
 -- Kettler, Lydia             9 East Ridge                         FOUL  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tonsager, Marquis         11 Lakeville So                   21-10.50  
  2 Udo, Josiah               12 Lakeville So                   20-07.00  
  3 Watts, Michael            11 Shakopee                       19-03.00  
  4 Bedford, John             11 Lakeville So                   18-07.00  
  5 Broze, Carter              9 Shakopee                       18-04.75  
  6 Jorgenson, James          10 Lakeville So                   17-11.00  
  7 Haugen, Thomas             9 East Ridge                     17-10.00  
  8 Ahrenholz, Drew           11 Lakeville So                   17-05.00  
  8 Jackomino, Sam            11 Forest Lake                    17-05.00  
 10 Ngam, Bertrand            12 Shakopee                       16-11.00  
 11 Olson, John                9 Lakeville So                   16-06.00  
 11 Ha, Khanh                 10 Shakopee                       16-06.00  
 13 Miller, Brady              9 Shakopee                       16-04.50  
 14 Theis, Charles             9 Shakopee                       16-04.00  
 15 Valley, Kevin             10 Lakeville So                   16-03.50  
 16 Zurita, Keanu             10 Forest Lake                    16-01.00  
 17 Slattery, Timothy         11 Lakeville So                   15-10.00  
 18 Shofman, Allen            11 Lakeville So                   15-08.00  
 19 LaCore, Zachary            9 East Ridge                     15-07.00  
 20 Oelkers, Jonathan         10 Shakopee                       15-04.00  
 20 In, Brandon               10 East Ridge                     15-04.00  
 22 Smith, Tyler              12 Shakopee                       15-03.00  
 23 Mosser, Mark               9 Lakeville So                   15-02.25  
 24 Weum, Isaak               10 Shakopee                       14-11.00  
 25 Worden, James             12 Lakeville So                   14-03.50  
 26 Teekasingh, Adrian        12 Shakopee                       13-11.00  
 27 Bearden, Michael          10 Shakopee                       13-10.75  
 28 Hill, Jason                9 Shakopee                       13-09.00  
 29 Ambaruch, Samuel           9 Lakeville So                   13-01.00  
 30 Stelzer, Zach             11 Lakeville So                   13-00.00  
 31 Wozniak, Jonathan         12 East Ridge                     12-10.50  
 32 Weber, Ross                9 Lakeville So                   12-08.00  
 33 Cole, Jack                10 East Ridge                     12-03.00  
 -- Pederson, Soren            8 Shakopee                           FOUL  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sieffert, Bridgette       12 East Ridge                     33-06.25  
  2 Wenzel, Kari              10 Lakeville So                   32-10.25  
  3 Weiss, Madison            12 Shakopee                       32-10.00  
  4 Mulvihill, Jasmine        10 Lakeville So                   32-06.50  
  5 Johnson, Makenna           9 Lakeville So                   32-02.75  
  5 Huddock, Abigail           8 Lakeville So                   32-02.75  
  7 Weiss, Hunter             12 Shakopee                       31-00.00  
  8 Orr, Kyah                 11 Lakeville So                   30-02.25  
  9 Shaskey, Grace            10 Lakeville So                   30-00.00  
 10 Brohmer, Madeline         10 Lakeville So                   29-06.00  
 11 Doty, Rylie                9 Shakopee                       25-06.50  
 12 Koch, Sarah               12 Shakopee                       25-03.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Udo, Josiah               12 Lakeville So                   40-01.50  
  2 Jorgenson, James          10 Lakeville So                   39-08.25  
  3 Bedford, John             11 Lakeville So                   39-06.00  
  4 Bangar, Nicholas          12 Shakopee                       38-07.00  
  5 Ahrenholz, Drew           11 Lakeville So                   38-01.00  
  6 Boyogueno, Loic           11 Shakopee                       36-10.00  
  7 Lett, Jr., Brien          10 Shakopee                       36-06.00  
  8 Schoessow, Matthew        10 Forest Lake                    34-09.75  
  9 Asperheim, Ian            11 Forest Lake                    34-07.50  
  9 Janke, Bryce              10 Shakopee                       34-07.50  
 11 Bearden, Michael          10 Shakopee                       33-07.50  
 12 Valley, Kevin             10 Lakeville So                   33-03.00  
 13 Favreau, Samuel           11 Forest Lake                    32-11.00  
 14 Sopp, Matthew             11 Forest Lake                    32-10.75  
 15 Shofman, Allen            11 Lakeville So                   32-10.25  
 16 Weum, Isaak               10 Shakopee                       31-10.00  
 17 Stelzer, Zach             11 Lakeville So                   30-10.00  
 18 Schiferl, Sean             9 East Ridge                     29-01.25  
 -- Slattery, Timothy         11 Lakeville So                       FOUL  
 -- Broze, Carter              9 Shakopee                           FOUL  
 -- Schriever, Ashton          8 Shakopee                           FOUL  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Teich, Julia              11 Lakeville So                      99-01  
  2 Tollison, Isabella         9 East Ridge                        88-06  
  3 Mueller, Grace            11 Lakeville So                      87-00  
  4 Wendt, Clarice            11 Lakeville So                      82-10  
  5 Dalsin, Gabriella         10 Shakopee                          82-01  
  6 Piotraschke, Maggie       11 Shakopee                          80-03  
  7 Murray, Hannah            12 East Ridge                        80-01  
  8 Saufferer, Josie          12 Lakeville So                      77-03  
  9 Eddy, Tina                12 East Ridge                        72-10  
 10 Rokkam, Neha              11 Shakopee                          72-05  
 11 Kelley, Jennifer          10 East Ridge                        70-00  
 12 Hage, Makayla             11 Shakopee                          69-02  
 13 Holmberg, Cianna           9 Lakeville So                      67-05  
 14 Lingert, Olivia            9 East Ridge                        66-06  
 15 Wolf, Anna                12 East Ridge                        64-03  
 16 Washington, Carae         10 Shakopee                          63-04  
 17 Saathoff, Addison         12 Lakeville So                      62-06  
 18 Larson, Lexy              10 Shakopee                          57-04  
 19 Gelhaye, Chloe             9 Shakopee                          54-00  
 20 McCall, Alexis             9 Shakopee                          52-00  
 21 Sok, Amara                 9 Shakopee                          42-01  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bornholdt, Jake            9 Lakeville So                     160-04  
  2 Rousemiller, Eric         12 Lakeville So                     145-03  
  3 Sedlacek, Eric            11 Shakopee                         142-01  
  4 Olson, Hunter             12 East Ridge                       122-06  
  5 Donnelly, Trevor           8 Lakeville So                     115-02  
  6 Rousemiller, William      11 Lakeville So                     111-02  
  7 Rousemiller, Nick         11 Lakeville So                     104-01  
  8 Robinson, Cameron         10 Lakeville So                     103-11  
  9 Rawley, Dakota             9 Lakeville So                      99-00  
 10 Raible, William           12 East Ridge                        97-07  
 11 Lett, Jr., Brien          10 Shakopee                          94-02  
 12 Carmody, Tyler            11 Lakeville So                      92-00  
 13 Valley, Dylan             10 Lakeville So                      88-10  
 14 Connell, Riley             9 Shakopee                          83-03  
 15 Vankayala, Akshey         10 Shakopee                          82-03  
 16 Coons, Mason               9 Lakeville So                      80-10  
 17 Zillikens, Luca           11 Lakeville So                      79-11  
 18 Ross, Michael              9 Lakeville So                      78-05  
 19 Rowe, Logan                9 Forest Lake                       73-03  
 20 Hartwig, Alex             11 East Ridge                        71-03  
 21 Howard, Matt              11 Shakopee                          66-02  
 22 Budinger, John             9 East Ridge                        62-09  
 23 McCall, Austin            10 Shakopee                          54-03  
 -- Rongitsch, Nathan         11 Lakeville So                         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Teich, Julia              11 Lakeville So                   32-08.50  
  2 Mueller, Grace            11 Lakeville So                   31-11.50  
  3 Piotraschke, Maggie       11 Shakopee                       30-05.00  
  4 Dalsin, Gabriella         10 Shakopee                       30-04.00  
  5 Wolf, Anna                12 East Ridge                     30-03.50  
  6 Murray, Hannah            12 East Ridge                     28-07.00  
  7 Rokkam, Neha              11 Shakopee                       28-03.00  
  8 Wendt, Clarice            11 Lakeville So                   28-02.50  
  9 Marcotte, Sydney           9 Lakeville So                   28-01.00  
 10 Glogowski, Tiarra         10 Lakeville So                   27-09.50  
 11 Saathoff, Addison         12 Lakeville So                   26-02.00  
 12 Eddy, Tina                12 East Ridge                     25-04.00  
 13 Kelley, Jennifer          10 East Ridge                     25-03.00  
 14 Zweber-Langer, Harmony    12 Lakeville So                   24-04.50  
 15 Hage, Makayla             11 Shakopee                       24-04.00  
 16 Lingert, Olivia            9 East Ridge                     23-07.00  
 17 Larson, Lexy              10 Shakopee                       23-02.00  
 18 Holmberg, Cianna           9 Lakeville So                   22-05.00  
 19 McCall, Alexis             9 Shakopee                       21-05.50  
 20 Washington, Carae         10 Shakopee                       18-10.00  
 21 Gelhaye, Chloe             9 Shakopee                       17-01.00  
 22 Tollison, Isabella         9 East Ridge                     17-00.00  
 23 Sok, Amara                 9 Shakopee                       15-00.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rousemiller, Eric         12 Lakeville So                   59-03.00  
  2 Rousemiller, Nick         11 Lakeville So                   44-09.00  
  3 Bornholdt, Jake            9 Lakeville So                   42-09.00  
  4 Rousemiller, William      11 Lakeville So                   42-02.50  
  5 Olson, Hunter             12 East Ridge                     41-10.00  
  6 Donnelly, Trevor           8 Lakeville So                   41-09.50  
  7 Raible, William           12 East Ridge                     38-07.00  
  8 Robinson, Cameron         10 Lakeville So                   33-08.00  
  9 Ross, Michael              9 Lakeville So                   32-07.00  
 10 Carmody, Tyler            11 Lakeville So                   32-04.00  
 11 Coons, Mason               9 Lakeville So                   31-07.00  
 11 Chesumbai, Collins        11 Shakopee                       31-07.00  
 13 Rawley, Dakota             9 Lakeville So                   31-02.00  
 14 Valley, Dylan             10 Lakeville So                   30-06.00  
 15 Connell, Riley             9 Shakopee                       30-03.00  
 16 Zillikens, Luca           11 Lakeville So                   29-09.50  
 17 McCall, Austin            10 Shakopee                       28-09.00  
 18 Howard, Matt              11 Shakopee                       28-08.50  
 19 Lett, Jr., Brien          10 Shakopee                       28-00.00  
 20 Budinger, John             9 East Ridge                     27-03.00  
 21 Hartwig, Alex             11 East Ridge                     27-02.00  
 22 Rongitsch, Nathan         11 Lakeville So                   27-01.00  
 23 Vankayala, Akshey         10 Shakopee                       25-00.00  
 24 Mennen, Carson             9 Shakopee                       21-01.00