Licensed to Fast Finish Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2017 07:24 AM
                          Carleton Relays - 4/22/2017                          
                                 Laird Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Trujillo, Claire          SR Carleton              39:34.74  
  2 Weaver, Megan             SO Gustavus Ado          40:46.58  
  3 Anderson, Sarah           FR Gustavus Ado          40:52.49  
  4 Nazarino, Sarah           SO Carleton              40:54.51  
  5 Rachel, Winona            SR Carleton              41:07.72  
  6 Lynn, Lizzy               SO Carleton              41:25.49  
  7 Silverman, Pombie         SR Carleton              42:25.36  
  8 Torstenson, Martha        JR Carleton              43:40.66  
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandt, Adam              FR St. Thomas (          32:22.63  
  2 Genteman, Jared              Minnesota Ru          32:45.24  
  3 Benson, John              SR Gustavus Ado          32:58.41  
  4 Ryan, Mike                SR St. Thomas (          33:17.14  
  5 Shields, John Mark        FR Bethel (Minn          33:55.41  
  6 Peterson, Ricky           JR St. Thomas (          34:00.54  
  7 Nelson, Spencer           SR Macalester            34:11.73  
  8 Haberman, Emmett          JR Gustavus Ado          35:45.84  
  9 Hershewe, Edward          FR Carleton              36:32.85  
 10 Ellis, Ethan              SO Carleton              36:54.99  
 11 Luehring, David           JR Bethany Luth          37:13.07  
 -- Schuetz, Noah                Minnesota Ru               DNF  
 -- Smith, Trevor             SR St. Thomas (               DNF  
 -- Lerdall, Thomas           SO St. Olaf                   DNF  
 -- Edinburgh, Zach           SR Carleton                   DNF  
 -- Mahota, Daniel            SO St. Thomas (               DNF  
 -- Ellenberger, David        JR St. Olaf                   DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steinke, Ruth                Unattached            11:22.13  
  2 DeVore, Sarah Jo          SR Macalester            11:27.27  
  3 Pelz, Amy                 SO Macalester            12:27.59  
  4 Simpson, Lydia            FR Macalester            12:37.88  
  5 Maxtutis, Emma            FR Macalester            12:46.35  
  6 Sauer, Morgan             SO Bethany Luth          13:26.82  
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bitter, Benjamin          FR Martin Luthe           9:40.37  
  2 Dammann, Carston          SR Gustavus Ado           9:46.32  
  3 Aarness, Tayler           JR St. Olaf               9:57.23  
  4 Furcich, Justin           SO St. Olaf              10:13.45  
  5 Bakken, Eric              JR St. Olaf              10:18.43  
  6 Nakajima, Hiroshi         JR Carleton              10:25.31  
  7 Lorimer, Alec                Minnesota Ru          10:27.97  
  8 Slagel, Isaac             FR St. Olaf              10:27.99  
  9 Knoll, Peter                 Minnesota Ru          10:38.10  
 10 Galley, Jace                 Minnesota Ru          10:42.02  
 11 Dea, Nick                 SO St. Olaf              10:44.51  
 12 Egdorf, John                 Unattached            11:19.85  
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macalester  'A'                                       49.14  
     1) Komoto, Kara SR                 2) Schlieman, Lily FR             
     3) Regan, Anik SR                  4) Sonsalla, Hannah JR            
  2 Carleton  'A'                                         51.31  
     1) Piergies, Tonya SO              2) Thomley, Emma FR               
     3) Britton, Damali JR              4) Grisanzio, Emma SR             
  3 Bethany Lutheran  'A'                                 51.83  
     1) Hildebrandt, Lydia SO           2) Soutthivong, Brianna SO        
     3) Norris, Kayla JR                4) Rutt, Megan FR                 
 -- Gustavus Adolphus  'A'                                   FS  
     1) Gray, Adonya FR                 2) Butchko, Mallory SO            
     3) Schmidt, Lindsey FR             4) Stowell, McKayla SO            
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                               43.22  
     1) Carroll, Brooks FR              2) Coates, Austin FR              
     3) Duellman, Colin FR              4) Witschen, Michael SR           
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                         43.31  
     1) Weiss, Logan SO                 2) Elstad, Justin JR              
     3) Pugh, Joey JR                   4) Kaiser, Adam SO                
  3 Macalester  'A'                                       43.58  
     1) Eisner, Brian JR                2) Nowaczynski, Tre SR            
     3) Hennen, Aidan SR                4) Schultenover, Jack JR          
  4 Gustavus Adolphus  'A'                                44.22  
     1) Trentacoste, Daniel JR          2) ReMine, Sam SR                 
     3) O'Connell, Sean SR              4) Blaney, Jack SO                
  5 Carleton  'A'                                         44.43   DQ: First Exchange
     1) Sullivan, Liam FR               2) Schwartz, Ben FR               
     3) Baxter, Austin FR               4) Richter, Bryan FR              
  6 Martin Luther  'A'                                    46.49  
     1) Backus, Jonah FR                2) Jarvis, Micah FR               
     3) Lewis, Urvin FR                 4) Rider, Jesse SO                
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mathison, Meg             FR Carleton               4:44.29   1 
  2 Nipper, Nicole            SR Carleton               4:45.67   1 
  3 Celichowski, Collette        Unattached             4:49.77   1 
  4 Ramsey, Eliza             SR Macalester             4:50.44   1 
  5 Schuda, Helen             FR Carleton               4:55.20   1 
  6 Kaegi, Emily              JR Carleton               4:56.31   1 
  7 Ellingson, Holly          SO Macalester             4:57.56   1 
  8 Novak-Klug, Sadie         JR Gustavus Ado           4:57.89   1 
  9 Passmore, Gabriela        FR Gustavus Ado           5:04.08   2 
 10 Reimer, Amy               SO Bethel (Minn           5:06.21   1 
 11 Garson-Shumway, Carmen    JR Macalester             5:06.31   2 
 12 Johnson, Lindsay          JR Bethel (Minn           5:06.94   1 
 13 Segura, Kelly             SO Bethel (Minn           5:07.63   1 
 14 Mermel, Kazia             SR Carleton               5:08.70   2 
 15 Ptacek, Anya              FR Macalester             5:08.95   1 
 16 O'Grady, Katrin           SO Macalester             5:09.40   2 
 17 Walker, Abigail           SO Carleton               5:09.87   1 
 18 Algren, Mikaela           SR Gustavus Ado           5:10.32   2 
 19 Adams, Molly              FR Macalester             5:10.36   2 
 20 Hudson Rasmusson, Berit   FR Carleton               5:10.53   1 
 21 Brase, Kaylea                Minnesota Ru           5:10.71   2 
 22 Frenz, Evelyn                Minnesota Ru           5:11.14   2 
 23 Luttio, Laura             SO Bethel (Minn           5:13.05   2 
 24 Michelson, Katherine      FR Bethel (Minn           5:20.13   2 
 25 Crocker, Olivia           JR Gustavus Ado           5:20.88   2 
 26 Kircher-Henning, Hallie   SO Macalester             5:21.39   2 
 27 Thorison, Meg             FR Bethel (Minn           5:23.19   2 
 28 Cramer, Madeline          SO Bethel (Minn           5:27.05   1 
 29 Higgins, Emma             FR Macalester             5:31.29   2 
 30 Simon, Alyson                Unattached             5:34.41   2 
 31 Fulton, Emilee            FR Carleton               5:34.97   2 
 32 Van Loh, McKenzie         JR Bethel (Minn           5:39.99   2 
 33 Boehlke, Rebecca          FR Martin Luthe           5:44.96   2 
 34 Moldstad, Brittany        JR Bethany Luth           6:04.22   2 
 35 Jentges, Allison          FR Bethany Luth           6:33.35   2 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Andrew               Minnesota Ru           3:57.79   1 
  2 Edstrom, Walter           SR Carleton               3:57.81   1 
  3 Anderson, Alec               Minnesota Ru           3:59.25   1 
  4 Henschel, Jack            FR St. Olaf               3:59.78   1 
  5 Ketola, Keith             JR St. Olaf               4:00.05   1 
  6 Knowlton, Austin          SR St. Thomas (           4:01.28   1 
  7 Anderson, William         SO St. Olaf               4:02.49   1 
  8 Harper, Henry             FR Macalester             4:03.16   1 
  9 Jones, Charlie            SR St. Thomas (           4:03.28   1 
 10 Huffman, David            JR Bethel (Minn           4:05.62   2 
 11 Sandberg, Ryley           JR Gustavus Ado           4:05.67   1 
 12 Sokolowski, Nick          JR St. Olaf               4:06.42   1 
 13 Madigan, Ben              FR Gustavus Ado           4:06.80   1 
 14 Rudberg, Andy             JR St. Olaf               4:06.98   2 
 15 Doherty, James            SO Macalester             4:07.90   1 
 16 Olsen, Jon                   Minnesota Ru           4:09.42   1 
 17 Simon, Jackson            FR St. Olaf               4:09.98   2 
 18 Meikle, Cameron           FR Carleton               4:10.53   2 
 19 Dodge, Tris               SO Carleton               4:11.01   2 
 20 Webster, Nate             SR St. Olaf               4:11.15   2 
 21 Buchmeier, Dan            JR St. Olaf               4:11.49   2 
 22 Garrett, Ryan             JR St. Thomas (           4:12.01   2 
 23 Helstad, Scott            FR St. Thomas (           4:12.64   2 
 24 Berens, Scott                Minnesota Ru           4:13.09   2 
 25 Bransky, Jacob            FR Carleton               4:13.59   2 
 26 Ruvkun, Andrew            JR Carleton               4:13.61   2 
 27 Lepak, Jake               FR Macalester             4:14.16   2 
 28 Wischnack, Andrew         FR Gustavus Ado           4:16.51   2 
 29 Barnhart, Andy            FR Bethel (Minn           4:17.33   1 
 30 Kadrofske, Elliot         FR St. Olaf               4:18.45   5 
 31 Stordahl, Tyler           SO Gustavus Ado           4:18.91   3 
 32 Johnson, Chase               Minnesota Ru           4:19.31   2 
 33 Bildsten, Ben             FR Macalester             4:19.31   3 
 34 Pavelka, Bridger          FR Gustavus Ado           4:21.07   3 
 35 Chmelik, Joey             JR St. Olaf               4:21.08   3 
 36 Foster, Caleb             FR Bethel (Minn           4:21.32   3 
 37 Larsen, Will                 Minnesota Ru           4:21.52   2 
 38 Plumb, Andrew             SO St. Olaf               4:21.59   3 
 39 Schreiber, Kevin          SR St. Thomas (           4:21.89   3 
 40 DeBlieck, Derek           JR St. Olaf               4:22.36   3 
 41 Gordon, Alex              JR Macalester             4:22.49   3 
 42 Polania-Gonzalez, Ernest  SR Carleton               4:22.76   3 
 43 Kirchmeier, Kemal         SR Macalester             4:23.29   3 
 44 Phelan, Conrad            FR Carleton               4:23.94   3 
 45 Jarka-Sellers, Peter      FR Macalester             4:23.99   3 
 46 Shinn, Keaton             SO Bethel (Minn           4:24.57   4 
 47 Schold, Chris             FR St. Olaf               4:24.80   4 
 48 Elliott, Andrew           FR St. Thomas (           4:25.60   4 
 49 McGivern, George          FR St. Thomas (           4:28.14   4 
 50 Johansen, Syver           JR St. Olaf               4:28.40   4 
 51 Zollner, Austin           SR Gustavus Ado           4:29.78   4 
 52 Aaberg, Alden             FR St. Olaf               4:29.80   5 
 53 O'Donnell-Hoff, Sam       FR Macalester             4:30.12   4 
 54 VonDeylen, Caleb          FR Martin Luthe           4:30.92   4 
 55 Olson, Justus                Minnesota Ru           4:33.02   4 
 56 Sandok, Connor            SO Gustavus Ado           4:34.30   4 
 57 Lowery, Nick              JR Bethel (Minn           4:35.13   4 
 58 Martinez, Mason           SO Macalester             4:35.14   5 
 59 Ware Joncas, Spencer      FR St. Olaf               4:35.17   4 
 60 Sauerberg, Nathaniel      FR Carleton               4:35.63   5 
 61 Rivera, Andres               Minnesota Ru           4:35.83   3 
 62 Fourre, Elijah            FR Gustavus Ado           4:36.38   5 
 63 Anderson, Bjorn           FR St. Olaf               4:37.09   5 
 64 Malimanek, Lucas          SR Bethany Luth           4:38.36   5 
 65 Saxton, Brent             JR St. Olaf               4:39.81   5 
 66 Feeney, Will              JR Macalester             4:41.20   5 
 67 Stone, David              FR St. Olaf               4:43.10   5 
 68 Bauer, Max                SO Gustavus Ado           4:44.66   4 
 69 Hernandez, Armando        FR Macalester             4:49.59   4 
 70 Townsend, Ben             FR Macalester             4:52.23   5 
 71 Elmhorst, Michael         JR Crown                  4:52.26   5 
 72 Henning, John             SO Martin Luthe           4:53.98   5 
 73 Huonder, Dalton           FR Bethany Luth           5:29.77   5 
 74 Bue, Apsen Joe            SO Martin Luthe           6:09.44   5 
 -- Kirtley, Alec             SO St. Olaf                   DNF   1 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hunter, Brooke            SR Macalester               15.73   0.3 
  2 Piergies, Tonya           SO Carleton                 15.92   0.3 
  3 McKinstrey, Corin         FR Bethel (Minn             16.10   0.3 
  4 Terpstra, Allie           SO Bethel (Minn             16.67   0.3 
  5 Rieth, Jenna              FR Gustavus Ado             17.41   0.3 
  6 Schwakopf, Jordan         JR Gustavus Ado             18.12   0.3 
  7 Anderson, Alexandra       FR Gustavus Ado             18.40   0.3 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Trevor           SR Gustavus Ado             15.95  -1.3  1 
  2 Anderson, Phillip         JR Bethel (Minn             16.08  -1.3  1 
  3 Coates, Austin            FR St. Thomas (             16.19  -1.3  1 
  4 Washington, Justin        FR Carleton                 16.46  -1.3  1 
  5 ReMine, Ed                SR Gustavus Ado             16.67  -1.3  1 
  6 Larson, Noah              SO Bethany Luth             16.89  -1.3  1 
  7 Bullert, Grant            SO Bethel (Minn             17.26  +0.0  2 
  8 Schoenfelder, Jonah       FR St. Thomas (             18.22  -1.3  1 
  9 Finne, Nelson             SO Gustavus Ado             18.45  +0.0  2 
 10 Pankow, Maxx              JR Bethel (Minn             20.72  +0.0  2 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sonsalla, Hannah          JR Macalester               57.67   1 
  2 Grisanzio, Emma           SR Carleton                 59.92   1 
  3 Balzer, Nicole            SR Bethel (Minn           1:01.07   1 
  4 Roberts, Damonyka         FR Crown                  1:03.26   1 
  5 Hill, Megan               FR Gustavus Ado           1:04.21   1 
  6 Tsai, Christine           SR Minnesota Ru           1:04.24   2 
  7 Trachtenberg, Sarah       SR Carleton               1:04.62   2 
  8 Olinger, Tess             SO Gustavus Ado           1:04.66   1 
  9 Mertens, Kristen          SR Gustavus Ado           1:04.92   1 
 10 Lieske, Anna              JR Bethany Luth           1:05.35   2 
 11 Hoffman, Chloe            FR Bethany Luth           1:09.00   2 
 12 Eide, Miriam              FR Macalester             1:11.75   2 
 13 Quinn, Sarah              SO Martin Luthe           1:21.83   2 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cook-Gallardo, Joey       FR Carleton                 49.40   1 
  2 Pugh, Joey                JR St. Olaf                 50.38   1 
  3 ReMine, Sam               SR Gustavus Ado             50.83   1 
  4 Coleman, Joshua           JR Crown                    51.46   2 
  5 Gutierrez, Michael        SO Macalester               51.97   1 
  6 Reyes Herrera, Edwin      FR Macalester               51.99   1 
  7 Holmes, Robby             JR St. Olaf                 52.55   1 
  8 Atkinson, Levi            SO Carleton                 52.58   2 
  9 Melso, Jacob              SO Martin Luthe             52.70   4 
 10 Verchota, Bobby           FR Gustavus Ado             52.78   2 
 11 Nelson, Andrew               Minnesota Ru             53.03   2 
 12 Moyer, James              JR Bethel (Minn             53.06   2 
 13 Nuese, Brendon            SO Bethel (Minn             53.11   2 
 14 Duplessis, Kyle           FR Carleton                 53.28   2 
 15 Buckner, Jack             JR Carleton                 53.35   4 
 16 O'Reilly, Patrick         SR Carleton                 53.62   4 
 17 Morales, Andrew           SO St. Olaf                 53.81   3 
 18 Huffman, Taylor           JR Bethel (Minn             54.11   3 
 19 Stichman, Kyle            SO Bethel (Minn             54.33   3 
 20 Bless, Michael            SO Bethany Luth             54.50   3 
 21 Koegel, Joseph            FR St. Thomas (             54.57   3 
 22 Roux, Jake                SO Macalester               55.22   4 
 23 Reid, Kyle                FR St. Thomas (             56.07   3 
 24 Skinner, Caden            JR Bethel (Minn             56.30   3 
 25 LaBore, Brett             SO Bethany Luth             58.91   4 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stowell, McKayla          SO Gustavus Ado             12.72  -2.2  1 
  2 Komoto, Kara              SR Macalester               13.01  -2.2  1 
  3 Schmidt, Lindsey          FR Gustavus Ado             13.17  -2.2  1 
  4 Gray, Adonya              FR Gustavus Ado             13.22  -2.2  1 
  5 Thomley, Emma             FR Carleton                 13.72  -2.4  2 
  6 Michon, Maya              FR Macalester               13.74  -2.2  1 
  7 Lokensgard, Alyssa        FR Gustavus Ado             14.01  -2.4  2 
  8 Dahl, Emily               FR Bethel (Minn             14.02  -2.2  1 
  9 Kejleh, Candy             SR Minnesota Ru             14.06  -2.2  1 
 10 Januszky, Lindsey         SR Minnesota Ru             14.10  -2.2  1 
 11 Maltese, Chella           SR Minnesota Ru             14.47  -2.4  2 
 12 Robbins, Emma             SO Gustavus Ado             14.53  -2.4  2 
 13 Archer, Ester             FR Gustavus Ado             14.62  -2.4  2 
 14 Doyle, Chloe              FR Bethel (Minn             14.92  -2.4  2 
 15 Kneiss, Samantha          FR Bethany Luth             14.93  -1.5  3 
 16 Weiglein, Amy             FR Martin Luthe             15.81  -1.5  3 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Schultenover, Jack        JR Macalester               11.25  -2.3  1 
  2 Carroll, Brooks           FR St. Thomas (             11.40  -2.3  1 
  3 Weiss, Logan              SO St. Olaf                 11.47  -2.3  1 
  4 Witschen, Michael         SR St. Thomas (             11.50  -2.3  1 
  5 Erickson, Peter           FR Bethel (Minn             11.56  -1.0  2 
  6 Rasmussen, Bryce          SR Minnesota Ru             11.56  -2.3  1 
  7 Duellman, Colin           FR St. Thomas (             11.57  -2.3  1 
  8 Kaiser, Adam              SO St. Olaf                 11.61  -2.3  1 
  9 Swafford, Xander          FR Carleton                 11.64  -1.0  2 
 10 Hennen, Aidan             SR Macalester               11.70  -1.0  2 
 11 Blaney, Jack              SO Gustavus Ado             11.70  -2.3  1 
 12 Guggemos, Nicholas        JR St. Thomas (             11.71   2.0  5 
 13 Vollendorf, Keith         JR Bethel (Minn             11.80  -1.0  2 
 14 Westawker, Luke           FR Carleton                 11.82  -1.0  2 
 15 Chantara, Alex            SR Bethel (Minn             11.83  -0.3  3 
 16 Eickhoff, Isaac           SR Bethel (Minn             11.87  -0.3  3 
 17 Martinuzzi, Paul          FR St. Olaf                 11.91  -0.3  3 
 18 Underhill, Mitchell       FR St. Thomas (             11.92  -0.3  3 
 19 Jackson, Cameron          FR Gustavus Ado             11.93  -0.3  3 
 20 Trentacoste, Daniel       JR Gustavus Ado             11.94  -1.0  2 
 21 Lewis, Urvin              FR Martin Luthe             12.12  -0.3  3 
 22 Karpinske, Max            FR St. Olaf                 12.13  -1.0  2 
 23 Gaubert, Andre            SO St. Thomas (             12.18   1.9  4 
 24 Knaack, Greg              FR Gustavus Ado             12.20   1.9  4 
 25 Rogers, Jeremiah          FR Bethel (Minn             12.23   1.9  4 
 26 Diggs, Marcel             FR St. Olaf                 12.41   1.9  4 
 27 Backus, Jonah             FR Martin Luthe             12.52  -0.3  3 
 28 Kinney, Samuel            FR Bethany Luth             12.60   1.9  4 
 29 Klingenschmitt, Markus    FR Martin Luthe             12.76   2.0  5 
 30 Wall, Alec                FR Gustavus Ado             13.35   2.0  5 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Casarrubias, Victoria     FR Macalester             2:18.72   1 
  2 Prescott, Natalie         SR Macalester             2:19.44   1 
  3 Smith, Elena              SO Macalester             2:19.81   1 
  4 Schnabel, Abigail         SO Gustavus Ado           2:20.81   1 
  5 Hayes, Lydia              JR Gustavus Ado           2:21.51   1 
  6 Ramsey, Eliza             SR Macalester             2:23.45   2 
  7 Winter, Tierney           FR Gustavus Ado           2:23.49   1 
  8 Alpers, Erin              JR Bethel (Minn           2:23.81   1 
  9 Sharer, Abby              JR Carleton               2:25.56   2 
 10 Anderson, Haley           FR Gustavus Ado           2:26.61   2 
 11 Held, Sophie              SR Minnesota Ru           2:29.04   2 
 12 Algren, Mikaela           SR Gustavus Ado           2:30.01   2 
 13 Soutthivong, Brianna      SO Bethany Luth           2:30.03   2 
 14 Russell, Karlyn           SR Macalester             2:30.42   2 
 15 Garson-Shumway, Carmen    JR Macalester             2:35.19   2 
 16 Lewis-Workman, Anna       FR Macalester             2:35.58   3 
 17 Hildebrandt, Lydia        SO Bethany Luth           2:37.04   2 
 18 Pape, Anna                JR Bethel (Minn           2:37.49   3 
 19 Boehlke, Rebecca          FR Martin Luthe           2:38.32   3 
 20 Hedberg, Sydney           FR Gustavus Ado           2:38.81   3 
 21 Egan, Madeline            SO Carleton               2:39.31   3 
 22 Stingle, Elena            SO Martin Luthe           2:46.83   3 
 23 Moldstad, Brittany        JR Bethany Luth           2:57.07   3 
 24 Mueller, Elena            FR Martin Luthe           2:57.19   3 
 25 Berlinger, Jessica        SO Bethany Luth           3:10.70   3 
 26 Hess, Eileen              FR Bethel (Minn           3:20.25   3 
 -- Herath, Lydia             SO Bethel (Minn               DNF   1 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Withbroe, Ben             SR Carleton               1:54.28   1 
  2 Fredrickson, Alex         SR Gustavus Ado           1:56.10   1 
  3 Wahlstedt, Dan            JR Bethel (Minn           1:57.01   2 
  4 Hanson, Sam                  Minnesota Ru           1:57.30   1 
  5 Sikes, Camden             JR Carleton               1:57.59   1 
  6 Zaidi, Tayeb              SR Macalester             1:57.61   2 
  7 Halbmaier, Casey          SR St. Thomas (           1:57.83   2 
  8 Wachter, Karl             FR St. Thomas (           1:57.90   1 
  9 Lenz, Jonathon            SR St. Olaf               1:57.93   2 
 10 Lonergan, Sean            FR St. Olaf               1:57.94   2 
 11 Kiley, Collin             FR St. Thomas (           1:58.67   2 
 12 Prince, Stefan            SO Bethany Luth           1:58.77   2 
 13 LaChance, Bailey          SO St. Thomas (           1:59.14   2 
 14 Palyan, Jess              SO St. Thomas (           1:59.93   3 
 15 Bembenek, Garrett            Minnesota Ru           2:00.47   3 
 16 Haugen, Connor            SR Bethel (Minn           2:00.57   2 
 17 Kuplic, Anthony           SR St. Thomas (           2:01.22   3 
 18 Hargens, James            SR Macalester             2:01.45   3 
 19 Sandberg, Ryley           JR Gustavus Ado           2:02.02   1 
 20 Brecheisen, Justin        SO Bethel (Minn           2:02.64   3 
 21 Madigan, Ben              FR Gustavus Ado           2:03.33   1 
 22 Filipic, Luke                Minnesota Ru           2:03.56   4 
 23 Anderson, Tyler              Minnesota Ru           2:03.59   3 
 24 Getzloff, Liam            SO St. Olaf               2:03.69   3 
 25 Trapp, Ryan               SR St. Thomas (           2:03.95   2 
 26 Longenbach, Sam           SR St. Olaf               2:04.40   4 
 27 Graff, Chase              SO St. Thomas (           2:04.47   3 
 28 Andrews, Kevin            FR St. Thomas (           2:04.85   4 
 29 Etteldorf, Andrew         SR Carleton               2:06.42   4 
 30 Carlsen, Michael          FR Carleton               2:06.50   5 
 31 Raman, Narun              FR Carleton               2:06.88   5 
 32 Storvick, Jeremy          JR St. Olaf               2:07.23   4 
 33 Gais, Joey                SO Carleton               2:08.10   4 
 34 Elliott, Lance               Unattached             2:08.32   3 
 35 Pearson, Keenan           JR Bethel (Minn           2:08.47   4 
 36 Stordahl, Tyler           SO Gustavus Ado           2:09.52   4 
 37 Tollefson, Aidan          SO Bethel (Minn           2:09.75   5 
 38 Brabson, Eric             FR Gustavus Ado           2:10.05   5 
 39 Bauer, Max                SO Gustavus Ado           2:14.18   4 
 40 Galligan, Ian             FR Crown                  2:16.04   5 
 41 Malimanek, Lucas          SR Bethany Luth           2:16.34   4 
 42 Zollner, Austin           SR Gustavus Ado           2:16.96   4 
 43 Olson, Justus                Minnesota Ru           2:18.14   5 
 44 Henning, John             SO Martin Luthe           2:19.93   5 
 45 Kommera, Rohith              Minnesota Ru           2:21.35   5 
 46 Elmhorst, Michael         JR Crown                  2:29.56   5 
 47 Huonder, Dalton           FR Bethany Luth           2:43.02   5 
 -- Karlson, Samuel           SO St. Thomas (               DNF   1 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKinstrey, Corin         FR Bethel (Minn           1:07.49  
  2 Resop, Aurora             SR Minnesota Ru           1:11.56  
  3 Ivy, Gabby                SO Macalester             1:11.72  
  4 Sauer, Morgan             SO Bethany Luth           1:16.58  
  5 Schwakopf, Jordan         JR Gustavus Ado           1:19.27  
  6 Poehlman, Moriah          FR Martin Luthe           1:21.85  
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ReMine, Ed                SR Gustavus Ado             56.18   1 
  2 Washington, Justin        FR Carleton                 56.52   1 
  3 Eisner, Brian             JR Macalester               56.79   1 
  4 Coates, Austin            FR St. Thomas (             56.85   1 
  5 Baxter, Austin            FR Carleton                 58.33   1 
  6 Sullivan, Liam            FR Carleton                 58.83   1 
  7 Anderson, Phillip         JR Bethel (Minn             58.91   1 
  8 Schoenfelder, Jonah       FR St. Thomas (             59.17   2 
  9 Retza, Billy              FR Macalester             1:02.53   2 
 10 Lorimer, Alec                Minnesota Ru           1:06.38   2 
 11 Pankow, Maxx              JR Bethel (Minn           1:16.17   2 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sonsalla, Hannah          JR Macalester               25.67  +0.0  1 
  2 Komoto, Kara              SR Macalester               25.88  +0.0  1 
  3 Stowell, McKayla          SO Gustavus Ado             26.19  +0.0  1 
  4 Schmidt, Lindsey          FR Gustavus Ado             26.73  +0.0  1 
  5 Regan, Anik               SR Macalester               27.22  +0.0  1 
  6 Gray, Adonya              FR Gustavus Ado             27.49   1.1  2 
  7 Hunter, Brooke            SR Macalester               27.68   1.1  2 
  8 Hildebrandt, Lydia        SO Bethany Luth             27.76  +0.0  1 
  9 Roberts, Damonyka         FR Crown                    27.78  +0.0  1 
 10 Michon, Maya              FR Macalester               27.89  +0.0  1 
 11 Tsai, Christine           SR Minnesota Ru             28.25   1.1  2 
 12 Januszky, Lindsey         SR Minnesota Ru             28.25   1.1  2 
 13 Butchko, Mallory          SO Gustavus Ado             28.30   1.1  2 
 14 Anderson, Alexandra       FR Gustavus Ado             28.81   3.5  3 
 15 Forker, Sarah             JR Bethel (Minn             28.93   1.1  2 
 16 Singh, Prabhjot           SO Gustavus Ado             29.11   1.1  2 
 17 Archer, Ester             FR Gustavus Ado             29.16   3.5  3 
 18 Robbins, Emma             SO Gustavus Ado             29.41   3.5  3 
 19 Muir, Emily               SR Martin Luthe             29.51   2.0  4 
 20 Cermin, Hayley            JR Bethel (Minn             29.72   3.5  3 
 21 Uribe, Elizabeth          FR Gustavus Ado             29.93   3.5  3 
 22 Doyle, Chloe              FR Bethel (Minn             30.35   3.5  3 
 23 Pelz, Amy                 SO Macalester               30.38   2.0  4 
 24 Hoffman, Chloe            FR Bethany Luth             30.52   2.0  4 
 25 O'Grady, Katrin           SO Macalester               31.16   2.0  4 
 26 Rieth, Jenna              FR Gustavus Ado             31.19   3.5  3 
 27 Kneiss, Samantha          FR Bethany Luth             33.72   3.5  3 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Schultenover, Jack        JR Macalester               22.36  -1.4  1 
  2 Richter, Bryan            FR Carleton                 22.58  -1.4  1 
  3 Schwartz, Ben             FR Carleton                 22.60  -1.4  1 
  4 Witschen, Michael         SR St. Thomas (             22.68  -1.4  1 
  5 Elstad, Justin            JR St. Olaf                 22.98  -1.4  1 
  6 Weiss, Logan              SO St. Olaf                 23.11  -0.4  4 
  7 Hicks, Maurice            JR Carleton                 23.12   1.9  3 
  8 O'Connell, Sean           SR Gustavus Ado             23.24  -1.4  1 
  9 Prince, Stefan            SO Bethany Luth             23.28   1.9  3 
 10 Nowaczynski, Tre          SR Macalester               23.29  -0.5  2 
 11 Swafford, Xander          FR Carleton                 23.54  -0.5  2 
 12 ReMine, Sam               SR Gustavus Ado             23.55  -1.4  1 
 13 Cook-Gallardo, Joey       FR Carleton                 23.66  -0.5  2 
 14 Coleman, Joshua           JR Crown                    23.99   1.9  3 
 15 Vollendorf, Keith         JR Bethel (Minn             24.01  -0.5  2 
 16 Eickhoff, Isaac           SR Bethel (Minn             24.02  -0.4  4 
 17 Verchota, Bobby           FR Gustavus Ado             24.16  -0.5  2 
 18 Reyes Herrera, Edwin      FR Macalester               24.16  -0.4  4 
 19 Montplaisir, Matthew      FR Gustavus Ado             24.18  -0.5  2 
 20 Larson, Noah              SO Bethany Luth             24.20   1.9  3 
 21 Westawker, Luke           FR Carleton                 24.28   1.9  3 
 22 Jarvis, Micah             FR Martin Luthe             24.30   1.9  3 
 23 Maxwell, Trevor           SR Gustavus Ado             24.33   0.6  5 
 24 Duplessis, Kyle           FR Carleton                 24.49  -0.4  4 
 25 Frick, Chris              SO St. Olaf                 24.65  -0.5  2 
 26 Smith, Andrew             SO Macalester               24.68   NWI  7 
 27 Chantara, Alex            SR Bethel (Minn             24.75   0.6  5 
 28 Gaubert, Andre            SO St. Thomas (             24.84   0.6  5 
 29 Rogers, Jeremiah          FR Bethel (Minn             25.08  -0.7  6 
 30 Morales, Andrew           SO St. Olaf                 25.10  -0.4  4 
 31 Koy, Kiry                 SR Minnesota Ru             25.10   0.6  5 
 32 Karpinske, Max            FR St. Olaf                 25.14   0.6  5 
 33 Roux, Jake                SO Macalester               25.18  -0.7  6 
 34 Diggs, Marcel             FR St. Olaf                 25.80  -0.7  6 
 35 LaBore, Brett             SO Bethany Luth             26.44   NWI  7 
 36 Kinney, Samuel            FR Bethany Luth             27.09   NWI  7 
 37 Wall, Alec                FR Gustavus Ado             27.66   NWI  7 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kimber             SR Macalester            17:44.84  
  2 Sands, Emily              SR Gustavus Ado          18:32.05  
  3 Geist, Marietta           FR Carleton              18:39.92  
  4 Rosenow, Olivia           JR Gustavus Ado          18:52.99  
  5 Schifsky, Lotus           SO Gustavus Ado          19:01.12  
  6 Schnirring, Samantha      SO Carleton              19:15.83  
  7 Sauer, Megan              SR Bethany Luth          19:33.74  
  8 Yost-Wolff, Marlee        SO Macalester            19:47.26  
  9 Elyea, Kirsten            JR Bethany Luth          20:32.45  
 10 Hostetler, Kayla          FR Macalester            20:44.15  
 11 Furth, Sarah              SO Macalester            21:19.21  
 12 Palen, Caroline              Unattached            21:39.67  
 13 Soderlind, Pernille          Unattached            21:39.68  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Evan               SR Gustavus Ado          15:00.88  
  2 Knobbe, Thomas            SR Gustavus Ado          15:04.04  
  3 Rosenau, Parker           SO St. Thomas (          15:19.88  
  4 Hinwood, Lachlan          SR Macalester            15:30.01  
  5 Boranian, Chris           SO Macalester            15:35.44  
  6 Glidewell, Seth           SO St. Thomas (          15:39.77  
  7 Berkowitz, Adam           JR St. Thomas (          15:46.13  
  8 Fritz, Andrew             JR St. Thomas (          16:04.38  
  9 Suttie, Grant             SR St. Thomas (          16:14.85  
 10 Urick, Spencer            FR St. Thomas (          16:27.80  
 11 Fleischmann, Jonathan     JR Martin Luthe          16:44.25  
 12 Redpenning, Harrison         Unattached            16:44.82  
 13 Huss, Tim                 SO Bethel (Minn          16:53.25  
 14 Tomich, Tyler                Unattached            17:14.23  
 15 Birr, Nathan              FR Bethany Luth          19:10.28  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carleton  'A'                                       4:05.06   1 
     1) Grisanzio, Emma SR              2) Nipper, Nicole SR              
     3) Peebles, Annalise FR            4) Mathison, Meg FR               
  2 Macalester  'A'                                     4:10.90   1 
     1) Pillar, Allison SR              2) Smith, Elena SO                
     3) Prescott, Natalie SR            4) Casarrubias, Victoria FR       
  3 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                 4:10.99   1 
     1) Balzer, Nicole SR               2) Herath, Lydia SO               
     3) Reimer, Amy SO                  4) Alpers, Erin JR                
  4 Gustavus Adolphus  'A'                              4:13.67   1 
     1) Schnabel, Abigail SO            2) Hayes, Lydia JR                
     3) Mertens, Kristen SR             4) Anderson, Haley FR             
  5 Bethany Lutheran  'A'                               4:25.32   1 
     1) Marzinske, Kari JR              2) Rutt, Megan FR                 
     3) Lieske, Anna JR                 4) Norris, Kayla JR               
  6 Gustavus Adolphus  'B'                             x4:27.92   2 
     1) Algren, Mikaela SR              2) Olinger, Tess SO               
     3) Anderson, Alexandra FR          4) Singh, Prabhjot SO             
  7 Carleton  'B'                                      x4:32.34   2 
     1) Sharer, Abby JR                 2) Trachtenberg, Sarah SR         
     3) Walker, Abigail SO              4) Hudson Rasmusson, Berit FR     
  8 Gustavus Adolphus  'C'                             x4:39.68   2 
     1) Uribe, Elizabeth FR             2) Archer, Ester FR               
     3) Robbins, Emma SO                4) Schwakopf, Jordan JR           
 -- Carleton Alumni  'A'                               X4:23.23   2 
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carleton  'A'                                       3:20.87   1 
     1) Richter, Bryan FR               2) Withbroe, Ben SR               
     3) Baxter, Austin FR               4) Cook-Gallardo, Joey FR         
  2 Gustavus Adolphus  'A'                              3:25.09   1 
     1) Fredrickson, Alex SR            2) Madigan, Ben FR                
     3) ReMine, Sam SR                  4) ReMine, Ed SR                  
  3 St. Olaf  'A'                                       3:27.46   1 
     1) Pugh, Joey JR                   2) Lonergan, Sean FR              
     3) Holmes, Robby JR                4) Lenz, Jonathon SR              
  4 Macalester  'A'                                     3:30.90   1 
     1) Reyes Herrera, Edwin FR         2) Eisner, Brian JR               
     3) Nowaczynski, Tre SR             4) Gutierrez, Michael SO          
  5 Carleton  'B'                                      x3:31.50   1 
     1) Atkinson, Levi SO               2) Washington, Justin FR          
     3) Schwartz, Ben FR                4) Sikes, Camden JR               
  6 Martin Luther  'A'                                  3:34.13   2 
     1) VonDeylen, Caleb FR             2) Melso, Jacob SO                
     3) Rider, Jesse SO                 4) Bitter, Benjamin FR            
  7 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                 3:35.98   2 
     1) Nuese, Brendon SO               2) Brecheisen, Justin SO          
     3) Huffman, David JR               4) Huffman, Taylor JR             
  8 Bethel (Minn.)  'B'                                x3:39.48   2 
     1) Haugen, Connor SR               2) Nelson, Sam SO                 
     3) Foster, Caleb FR                4) Barnhart, Andy FR              
  9 Gustavus Adolphus  'B'                             x3:39.76   1 
     1) Sandberg, Ryley JR              2) Verchota, Bobby FR             
     3) Huntley, Derek SR               4) Kraling, Hunter SO             
 10 St. Olaf  'C'                                      x3:42.27   2 
     1) Buchmeier, Dan JR               2) Aarness, Tayler JR             
     3) Sokolowski, Nick JR             4) Chmelik, Joey JR               
 -- Carleton Alumni  'A'                               X3:42.84   2 
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Amelia             Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.61 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rutt, Megan               FR Bethany Luth             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Klapper, Meghan           SR Macalester              J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Anderson, Alexandra       FR Gustavus Ado             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lewis-Workman, Anna       FR Macalester               1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Ballet, Izzy              SR Macalester               1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Mathison, Meg             FR Carleton                J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Lokensgard, Alyssa        FR Gustavus Ado             1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Weisensel, Rylee          JR Martin Luthe                NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brassow, Todd                Unattached               2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.04 2.11 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Larson, Noah              SO Bethany Luth             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lichliter, Bill           FR St. Thomas (             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gorrilla, Thomas          JR St. Thomas (            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Rider, Jesse              SO Martin Luthe             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sullivan, Liam            FR Carleton                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O 
  7 Huntley, Derek            SR Gustavus Ado            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Thayer, Jeremiah          SR St. Thomas (            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Knighton-Johnson, Boston  SO Bethel (Minn             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  9 Benjet, Josh              FR Macalester               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ektnitphong, Troy         SO Gustavus Ado                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Butchko, Mallory          SO Gustavus Ado             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Kerschner, Lauren            Gustavus Ado            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Regan, Anik               SR Macalester              J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Forker, Sarah             JR Bethel (Minn            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rieth, Jenna              FR Gustavus Ado             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mitchell, Alyssa          SO Bethel (Minn            J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO    X 
 -- Hinz, MacKenna            SO Bethany Luth                NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 -- Singh, Prabhjot           SO Gustavus Ado                NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McNeil, Evan                 Unattached               4.47m   14-08.00 
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Gursky, Jacob             SO St. Olaf                 4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.32 4.47 
        O  XXX 
  3 Bury, Michael             FR St. Thomas (            J4.32m   14-02.00 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Huntley, Derek            SR Gustavus Ado             4.17m   13-08.25 
     4.02 4.17 4.32 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Rikkers, Adam             FR St. Thomas (             4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.42 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Knutson, Eli              SO St. Olaf                J4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.42 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Finne, Nelson             SO Gustavus Ado             3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO    X  OXX 
  8 Howe, George              SO Macalester               3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Peterson, Christopher     SR St. Thomas (                NH            
     3.72 
      XXX 
 -- Rider, Jesse              SO Martin Luthe                NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 -- Knighton-Johnson, Boston  SO Bethel (Minn                NH            
     3.87 
      XXX 
 -- Ritzenthaler, Aidan       FR St. Thomas (                NH            
     4.32 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Damali           JR Carleton                 5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
     FOUL      5.00m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0)            
  2 Piergies, Tonya           SO Carleton                 5.04m   1.9  16-06.50 
     4.67m(+0.0) 4.70m(-1.8) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.94m(1.3) 5.04m(1.9) PASS     
  3 Thomley, Emma             FR Carleton                 4.84m   1.2  15-10.50 
     FOUL      4.69m(1.9) 4.84m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      4.55m(2.9)
  4 Neeser, Anna              SO Gustavus Ado             4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
     FOUL      4.72m(1.5) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.67m(-1.1) FOUL      4.72m(1.3)
  5 Silbert, Sarah            SR Macalester               4.74m  -1.1  15-06.75 
     4.66m(1.4) 4.74m(-1.1) FOUL      4.61m(0.3) FOUL      4.70m(+0.0)
  6 St Germain, Jade          JR Martin Luthe             4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
     4.36m(1.8) 4.43m(-2.6) 4.37m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      4.66m(+0.0)
  7 Cermin, Hayley            JR Bethel (Minn             4.51m   1.4  14-09.75 
     4.51m(1.4) 4.36m(+0.0) 4.42m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      4.43m(1.3)
  8 Roberts, Damonyka         FR Crown                    4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.48m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      4.15m(1.9)
  9 Muir, Emily               SR Martin Luthe             4.35m  +0.0  14-03.25 
     4.32m(1.4) 4.34m(1.6) 4.31m(-0.4) 4.31m(0.7) 4.00m(+0.0) 4.35m(+0.0)
 10 Hunter, Brooke            SR Macalester               4.31m   1.6  14-01.75 
     4.12m(-0.2) 4.31m(1.6) 4.25m(+0.0)          
 11 Norris, Kayla             JR Bethany Luth             4.20m  -1.1  13-09.50 
     FOUL      4.20m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 12 Weiglein, Amy             FR Martin Luthe             3.56m   1.3  11-08.25 
     3.31m(1.8) 3.36m(+0.0) 3.56m(1.3)          
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bullert, Grant            SO Bethel (Minn             6.44m   1.1  21-01.50 
     6.23m(-0.1) FOUL      6.14m(+0.0) 6.44m(1.1) 6.05m(2.6) 6.00m(-1.9)
  2 Kuplic, Anthony           SR St. Thomas (             6.39m   1.3  20-11.75 
     6.24m(1.4) 6.39m(1.3) 6.10m(+0.0) 5.99m(+0.0) FOUL      5.87m(+0.0)
  3 Frick, Chris              SO St. Olaf                 6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.37m(+0.0) 6.37m(+0.0) 6.00m(0.9) 6.17m(1.4)
  4 Nowaczynski, Tre          SR Macalester               6.23m   1.8  20-05.25 
     6.23m(1.8) 6.13m(1.0) 6.04m(+0.0) 6.23m(1.8) 6.10m(0.9) 5.99m(1.2)
  5 VanZuilen, Luke           JR St. Thomas (             6.19m   2.4  20-03.75 
     6.06m(1.8) 6.06m(1.1) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.93m(2.0) 6.19m(2.4) 6.01m(0.6)
  6 Schwartz, Ben             FR Carleton                 6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50 
     5.99m(-0.9) 6.10m(0.8) 6.08m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      6.13m(+0.0)
  7 Rikkers, Adam             FR St. Thomas (             6.04m  +0.0  19-09.75 
     5.68m(-1.5) 6.01m(0.9) 6.04m(+0.0)           
  8 Stewart, Trevor           JR St. Olaf                 6.01m   0.2  19-08.75 
     FOUL      5.63m(+0.0) 5.89m(+0.0) 6.01m(0.2) 5.95m(0.8) FOUL     
  9 Karpinske, Max            FR St. Olaf                J6.01m   0.1  19-08.75 
     5.59m(0.9) 5.83m(+0.0) 6.01m(0.1) 5.95m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Jackson, Cameron          FR Gustavus Ado             5.90m   1.4  19-04.25 
     FOUL      5.82m(+0.0) 5.89m(+0.0) 5.90m(1.4) 5.85m(0.2) 5.84m(1.6)
 11 Guggemos, Nicholas        JR St. Thomas (            J5.90m   0.8  19-04.25 
     5.90m(0.8) FOUL      5.78m(-0.7) FOUL      5.84m(1.6) 5.64m(1.0)
 12 Moyer, James              JR Bethel (Minn             5.87m   1.0  19-03.25 
     5.87m(1.0) 5.81m(-0.2) 5.75m(+0.0)          
 13 Montplaisir, Matthew      FR Gustavus Ado             5.86m   1.5  19-02.75 
     FOUL      5.76m(1.5) 5.86m(1.5)           
 14 Gorrilla, Thomas          JR St. Thomas (             5.77m  -1.3  18-11.25 
     5.40m(-1.1) FOUL      5.77m(-1.3)            
 15 Erickson, Peter           FR Bethel (Minn             5.73m   2.2  18-09.75 
     5.23m(0.6) 5.63m(+0.0) 5.73m(2.2)           
 16 Bruss, Nicolas            SR Bethany Luth             5.63m  +0.0  18-05.75 
     4.94m(-2.1) 5.29m(1.3) 5.63m(+0.0)          
 17 Knaack, Greg              FR Gustavus Ado             5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
     5.53m(+0.0) 5.16m(+0.0) PASS                
 18 Thayer, Jeremiah          SR St. Thomas (             5.51m   1.4  18-01.00 
     5.43m(+0.0) 5.39m(-0.3) 5.51m(1.4)          
 19 Jaye, Elliot              JR St. Thomas (            J5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 
     FOUL      5.51m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 20 Rotty, Sam                   Minnesota Ru             5.48m   1.0  17-11.75 
     4.98m(+0.0) 5.48m(1.0) FOUL                
 21 Grady, Matt               FR Crown                    5.40m   0.9  17-08.75 
     5.40m(0.9) 5.30m(1.1) 5.29m(1.1)           
 22 Finne, Nelson             SO Gustavus Ado             5.30m   2.9  17-04.75 
     5.23m(-1.3) 5.30m(2.9) 5.09m(+0.0)          
 23 Huntley, Derek            SR Gustavus Ado            J5.30m   0.9  17-04.75 
     4.95m(+0.0) 5.30m(0.9) 5.09m(+0.0)           
 24 Stichman, Kyle            SO Bethel (Minn             5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00 
     5.23m(+0.0) FOUL      5.18m(+0.0)          
 25 Rasmussen, Bryce          SR Minnesota Ru             5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
     FOUL      5.14m(+0.0) FOUL                
 26 Skinner, Caden            JR Bethel (Minn             4.92m  -0.6  16-01.75 
     4.84m(+0.0) 4.92m(-0.6) 4.33m(+0.0)           
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Damali           JR Carleton                11.24m  -0.3  36-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.24m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL      10.86m(NWI)
  2 Dontje Lindell, Halla     SO Macalester              10.45m   0.9  34-03.50 
     FOUL      10.22m(0.1) FOUL      10.45m(0.9) 10.00m(+0.0) FOUL     
  3 Silbert, Sarah            SR Macalester              10.26m   1.2  33-08.00 
     10.21m(0.3) FOUL      10.17m(1.3) 10.26m(1.2) FOUL      10.13m(+0.0)
  4 Neeser, Anna              SO Gustavus Ado             9.98m  -1.3  32-09.00 
     9.98m(-1.3) 9.89m(-0.5) 9.52m(0.4) 9.42m(0.9) 9.96m(-0.9) 9.94m(+0.0)
  5 Hlavka, Courtney          SO Bethel (Minn             9.76m  +0.0  32-00.25 
     9.62m(0.3) 9.64m(0.9) 9.58m(1.2) FOUL      9.76m(+0.0) 9.56m(+0.0)
  6 Maltese, Chella           SR Minnesota Ru             9.60m   1.0  31-06.00 
     9.40m(-0.7) 9.45m(+0.0) FOUL      9.60m(1.0) 9.40m(+0.0) 9.00m(+0.0)
  7 Marzinske, Kari           JR Bethany Luth             9.56m  +0.0  31-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      9.56m(+0.0) FOUL     
  8 Muir, Emily               SR Martin Luthe             9.53m  -0.3  31-03.25 
     FOUL      8.94m(1.3) 9.25m(0.3) 9.49m(0.3) 9.53m(-0.3) 9.24m(1.5)
  9 Poehlman, Moriah          FR Martin Luthe             8.92m  +0.0  29-03.25 
     FOUL      8.92m(+0.0) 8.72m(1.3) 8.79m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Onkware, Alvin            FR Gustavus Ado            13.57m  +0.0  44-06.25 
     FOUL      13.57m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Keel, Peter               FR Carleton                13.55m  +0.0  44-05.50 
     13.22m(1.0) 12.00m(+0.0) 13.43m(0.4) 13.25m(0.8) 13.26m(1.4) 13.55m(+0.0)
  3 Kunkel, Javon             FR St. Thomas (            13.33m   0.4  43-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.86m(1.1) 13.06m(+0.0) 13.33m(0.4) 13.21m(-0.4)
  4 VanZuilen, Luke           JR St. Thomas (            13.15m   1.6  43-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.57m(0.9) 12.05m(0.3) FOUL      13.15m(1.6)
  5 Witschen, Michael         SR St. Thomas (            13.03m   0.5  42-09.00 
     12.53m(0.2) PASS      PASS      FOUL      12.73m(1.3) 13.03m(0.5)
  6 Hicks, Maurice            JR Carleton                13.02m   1.0  42-08.75 
     13.02m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Grady, Matt               FR Crown                   13.00m   0.7  42-08.00 
     13.00m(0.7) FOUL      12.71m(1.7) 12.55m(+0.0) FOUL      12.34m(0.2)
  8 Klun, John                SO St. Thomas (            12.49m   1.0  40-11.75 
     FOUL      12.24m(1.0) FOUL      12.00m(+0.0) FOUL      12.49m(1.0)
  9 Guggemos, Nicholas        JR St. Thomas (            12.05m  -1.2  39-06.50 
     12.02m(1.4) 12.05m(-1.2) 11.55m(-0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Lichliter, Bill           FR St. Thomas (            12.04m  -0.6  39-06.00 
     12.04m(-0.6) 11.84m(-0.6) 11.68m(-0.9)           
 11 Baxter, Austin            FR Carleton                11.88m  +0.0  38-11.75 
     11.88m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 12 Ektnitphong, Troy         SO Gustavus Ado            11.86m   0.9  38-11.00 
     11.86m(0.9) 11.63m(-0.2) FOUL                
 13 Williams, Emanual         FR Carleton                11.73m  -0.9  38-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.73m(-0.9)           
 14 Montplaisir, Matthew      FR Gustavus Ado            11.63m  -0.5  38-02.00 
     11.49m(1.6) 11.21m(-0.5) 11.63m(-0.5)           
 -- Benjet, Josh              FR Macalester                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Passaglia, Amanda         SR Bethel (Minn            36.02m     118-02 
      34.72m  36.02m  35.87m  34.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Neumann, Melissa          FR Martin Luthe            34.77m     114-01 
      30.80m  31.89m  FOUL  26.69m  34.77m  FOUL
  3 Carlson, Madison          FR Gustavus Ado            33.26m     109-01 
      FOUL  32.54m  32.97m  31.38m  33.26m  FOUL
  4 Raddatz, Katelyn          FR Martin Luthe            32.22m     105-08 
      FOUL  29.39m  29.44m  FOUL  32.22m  29.75m
  5 Erickson, Courtney        FR Gustavus Ado            30.21m      99-01 
      28.57m  29.52m  28.23m  29.53m  30.21m  28.33m
  6 Keelin, Katie             FR Gustavus Ado            29.88m      98-00 
      25.99m  FOUL  29.88m  FOUL  28.29m  FOUL
  7 Agerlie, Anika            SR Bethel (Minn            28.78m      94-05 
      28.78m  FOUL  27.99m  27.51m  27.61m  FOUL
  8 Sherrard, Tanya           SR Bethany Luth            27.55m      90-05 
      27.55m  25.37m     FOUL  FOUL  25.22m
  9 Stewart, Lindsey          SR Bethany Luth            27.38m      89-10 
      FOUL  24.16m  27.38m  25.73m  24.50m  24.50m
 10 Nelson, Amy               FR Bethel (Minn            26.89m      88-03 
      26.89m  25.38m  25.26m            
 11 St Germain, Jade          JR Martin Luthe            25.52m      83-09 
      FOUL  25.52m  FOUL           
 12 Avery, Josephine          SO Martin Luthe            22.64m      74-03 
      19.19m  FOUL  22.64m           
 13 Milless, Marissa          SO Bethany Luth            21.06m      69-01 
      FOUL  18.62m  21.06m            
 14 Thabatah, Lailah          FR Martin Luthe            19.21m      63-00 
      19.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elsner, Sam                  Unattached              53.64m     176-00 
      FOUL  50.97m  53.64m  52.68m  51.28m  FOUL
  2 Misci, Nick               JR Bethel (Minn            43.98m     144-03 
      FOUL  42.50m  41.70m  41.11m  43.98m  FOUL
  3 Hensch, Michael           SO Gustavus Ado            42.27m     138-08 
      40.49m  41.49m  41.67m  42.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Diaz de Leone, Sam        JR Carleton                41.29m     135-05 
      38.71m  FOUL  40.35m  41.29m  40.80m  40.31m
  5 Holst, Eric               SO St. Thomas (            40.69m     133-06 
      FOUL  36.34m  40.49m  38.12m  39.40m  40.69m
  6 Maxon, Keith              SO Gustavus Ado            40.23m     132-00 
      40.02m  39.47m  40.23m  FOUL  FOUL  39.50m
  7 O'Brien, Gage             FR St. Thomas (            39.67m     130-02 
      39.60m  39.02m  39.67m  37.64m  FOUL  38.72m
  8 Espe, David               FR Gustavus Ado            38.70m     127-00 
      FOUL  38.04m  38.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Puett, Andrew             SO Gustavus Ado            38.58m     126-07 
      37.60m  38.47m  38.58m  37.24m  36.39m  FOUL
 10 Loescher, Martin          SR Martin Luthe            37.93m     124-05 
      37.68m  37.93m  FOUL          
 11 McNichols, David          JR Macalester              37.73m     123-09 
      37.73m  35.35m  37.53m           
 12 Nelson, Wes               SO Bethel (Minn            37.41m     122-09 
      36.77m  FOUL  37.41m           
 13 Woods, Nick               SR St. Olaf                36.83m     120-10 
      34.97m  36.83m  FOUL           
 14 Logan, Alex                  Unattached              36.11m     118-06 
 15 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan        SO St. Olaf                35.45m     116-04 
      31.57m  33.37m  35.45m           
 16 Larson, Dylan             FR Bethel (Minn            35.29m     115-09 
      35.29m  34.22m  34.70m           
 17 Delich, Thomas            SO Bethel (Minn            34.49m     113-02 
      34.49m  FOUL  30.83m           
 18 Neuenfeldt, Will          SR Gustavus Ado            34.09m     111-10 
      34.09m  FOUL  32.30m           
 19 Jablon, Joshua            JR Bethany Luth            33.63m     110-04 
      28.17m  31.10m  33.63m           
 20 Irons, Ben                SR Bethel (Minn            32.73m     107-04 
      FOUL  32.73m  FOUL           
 21 Hodge, Michael            JR St. Thomas (            32.01m     105-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.01m           
 22 Wilson, Seamus            FR Gustavus Ado            31.35m     102-10 
      FOUL  31.35m  31.20m           
 23 Strom, James              FR Bethany Luth            31.20m     102-04 
      29.13m  31.05m  31.20m          
 24 Schultz, Sam              FR Martin Luthe            30.90m     101-04 
      30.90m  FOUL  25.24m           
 25 Danhauer, David           SO St. Thomas (            29.85m      97-11 
      29.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Moyer, James              JR Bethel (Minn            27.63m      90-08 
      27.63m  0.28m  25.69m           
 27 Hawk, Everett             SR Crown                   24.10m      79-01 
      24.10m  23.30m  FOUL           
 28 Skinner, Caden            JR Bethel (Minn            22.50m      73-10 
      FOUL  22.50m  FOUL           
 29 Finne, Nelson             SO Gustavus Ado            21.40m      70-02 
      21.22m  19.87m  21.40m           
 30 Stichman, Kyle            SO Bethel (Minn            21.17m      69-05 
      18.80m  21.17m  FOUL           
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keelin, Katie             FR Gustavus Ado            47.13m     154-07 
      46.09m  38.99m  47.13m  41.17m  44.26m  42.87m
  2 Passaglia, Amanda         SR Bethel (Minn            45.18m     148-03 
      45.18m  FOUL  42.74m  40.26m  42.58m  41.94m
  3 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey    SO Gustavus Ado            40.46m     132-09 
      39.75m  39.90m  40.46m  39.15m  FOUL  39.33m
  4 Zemaitis, Lynn            SR Macalester              37.49m     123-00 
      FOUL  37.22m  FOUL  FOUL  35.24m  37.49m
  5 Erickson, Courtney        FR Gustavus Ado            34.69m     113-10 
      FOUL  34.33m  33.60m  33.18m  32.63m  34.69m
  6 Carlson, Madison          FR Gustavus Ado            34.59m     113-06 
      29.32m  FOUL  FOUL  34.59m  31.69m  31.91m
  7 Stewart, Lindsey          SR Bethany Luth            34.15m     112-00 
      33.70m  32.36m  34.15m  FOUL  32.79m  FOUL
  8 Agerlie, Anika            SR Bethel (Minn            33.27m     109-02 
               31.28m  FOUL  33.27m
  9 Nelson, Amy               FR Bethel (Minn            29.21m      95-10 
               28.51m  FOUL  29.21m
 10 Neumann, Melissa          FR Martin Luthe            28.65m      94-00 
      27.27m  27.99m  28.65m           
 11 Anklam, Cassandra         SO Martin Luthe            28.59m      93-09 
      FOUL  28.10m  28.59m           
 12 Avery, Josephine          SO Martin Luthe            28.50m      93-06 
      28.50m  24.38m  27.18m  28.50m  24.38m  27.18m
 13 Raddatz, Katelyn          FR Martin Luthe            25.48m      83-07 
      FOUL  23.48m  25.48m           
 14 Milless, Marissa          SO Bethany Luth            23.90m      78-05 
      23.90m  21.17m  FOUL           
 15 Thabatah, Lailah          FR Martin Luthe            22.82m      74-10 
      FOUL  22.27m  22.82m           
 16 Orvis, Emily              FR Martin Luthe            22.17m      72-09 
      FOUL  22.17m  20.56m           
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elsner, Sam                  Unattached              60.67m     199-00 
      58.46m  FOUL  57.70m  FOUL  FOUL  60.67m
  2 Hensch, Michael           SO Gustavus Ado            53.10m     174-02 
      49.36m  53.10m  51.19m  51.41m  FOUL  51.98m
  3 Holst, Eric               SO St. Thomas (            51.22m     168-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.65m  51.22m  51.16m  51.22m
  4 Danhauer, David           SO St. Thomas (            50.87m     166-11 
      48.96m  FOUL  50.87m  FOUL  FOUL  48.89m
  5 McNichols, David          JR Macalester              49.19m     161-05 
      43.06m  48.76m  FOUL  49.19m  46.40m  FOUL
  6 Maxon, Keith              SO Gustavus Ado            46.72m     153-03 
      44.28m  46.72m  FOUL  45.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Irons, Ben                SR Bethel (Minn            44.67m     146-07 
      43.51m  FOUL  FOUL  42.29m  44.38m  44.67m
  8 Neuenfeldt, Will          SR Gustavus Ado            42.97m     141-00 
      38.84m  42.97m  42.92m  41.63m  42.27m  FOUL
  9 Nelson, Wes               SO Bethel (Minn            42.11m     138-02 
      FOUL  42.11m  39.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan        SO St. Olaf                41.23m     135-03 
      37.47m  40.36m  41.23m           
 11 Hodge, Michael            JR St. Thomas (            41.19m     135-02 
      38.89m  39.72m  41.19m           
 12 Jablon, Joshua            JR Bethany Luth            39.77m     130-06 
      36.21m  39.77m  38.45m           
 13 Delich, Thomas            SO Bethel (Minn            36.03m     118-02 
      35.22m  FOUL  36.03m           
 14 Larson, Dylan             FR Bethel (Minn            35.02m     114-11 
      31.33m  34.76m  35.02m           
 15 Lopez, Greg               SO Macalester              34.97m     114-09 
      33.76m  31.85m  34.97m           
 16 Phoenix, Jalen            SR Crown                   30.71m     100-09 
      FOUL  30.71m  FOUL           
 17 Misci, Nick               JR Bethel (Minn            29.21m      95-10 
      29.21m  FOUL  28.96m          
 18 Brassow, Keith            FR Martin Luthe            24.27m      79-07 
      23.57m  23.40m  24.27m           
 -- Wilson, Seamus            FR Gustavus Ado              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Woods, Nick               SR St. Olaf                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hare, Trish               SR Carleton                41.86m     137-04 
      41.58m  39.24m  41.86m  39.06m  38.52m  40.22m
  2 Baumann, Clara            JR Macalester              37.65m     123-06 
      37.65m  36.55m  34.06m  36.70m  35.54m  FOUL
  3 Morgan, Marisa            SR Gustavus Ado            36.12m     118-06 
      36.12m  35.49m  34.75m  33.87m  31.55m  31.51m
  4 Hlavka, Courtney          SO Bethel (Minn            35.72m     117-02 
      31.98m  30.03m  33.42m  34.38m  35.72m  FOUL
  5 Huebner, Charlotte        SR Martin Luthe            31.09m     102-00 
      27.25m  31.09m  27.79m  26.48m  26.59m  29.83m
  6 Hunter, Brooke            SR Macalester              29.98m      98-04 
      29.98m  29.56m  27.34m  28.61m  FOUL  25.03m
  7 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey    SO Gustavus Ado            29.40m      96-05 
      25.62m  28.98m  FOUL  26.21m  29.40m  26.58m
  8 Baker, Gabby              FR Bethany Luth            27.67m      90-09 
      26.79m  27.62m  FOUL  24.50m  FOUL  27.67m
  9 Weisensel, Rylee          JR Martin Luthe            27.20m      89-03 
      23.77m  23.77m  27.20m  20.69m  22.21m  20.86m
 10 Marzinske, Kari           JR Bethany Luth            26.26m      86-02 
      22.98m  24.93m  26.26m            
 11 Sizer, Calli              SO Gustavus Ado            23.37m      76-08 
      23.37m  19.32m  18.11m            
 12 Putz, Janet               SO Martin Luthe            23.06m      75-08 
      22.93m  23.06m  21.67m           
 13 Prafke, Keisha            FR Crown                   20.67m      67-10 
      20.67m  18.24m  18.82m           
 14 Quinn, Sarah              SO Martin Luthe            19.78m      64-11 
      18.36m  19.78m  FOUL           
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sean               JR Macalester              53.20m     174-06 
      52.59m  50.48m  49.46m  52.92m  52.69m  53.20m
  2 VanZuilen, Luke           JR St. Thomas (            51.76m     169-10 
      43.25m  41.39m  47.10m  45.68m  51.76m  47.08m
  3 Buckner, Jack             JR Carleton                50.71m     166-04 
      48.42m  44.59m  46.66m  50.10m  49.06m  50.71m
  4 Hensch, Michael           SO Gustavus Ado            50.43m     165-05 
      49.47m  50.18m  50.29m  50.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Zaytoun, Christian        SO Carleton                49.55m     162-07 
      48.10m  47.15m  46.08m  45.80m  49.55m  47.87m
  6 Polk, Alex                   Unattached              48.97m     160-08 
      48.97m  46.68m  47.64m  46.68m  42.90m  43.77m
  7 Peterson, Christopher     SR St. Thomas (            47.23m     154-11 
      45.16m  45.74m  47.23m  FOUL  0.04m  43.89m
  8 Thayer, Jeremiah          SR St. Thomas (            45.95m     150-09 
      45.71m  44.88m  45.95m  42.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Seyferth, Colby              Unattached              45.71m     150-00 
      45.13m  45.71m  44.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Klingenschmitt, Markus    FR Martin Luthe            44.54m     146-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.54m           
 11 Journell, Mack            FR Carleton                43.43m     142-06 
      43.43m  41.80m  41.59m          
 12 Botten, Joshua            JR St. Thomas (            43.20m     141-09 
      41.77m  43.20m  39.96m           
 13 Knutson, Eli              SO St. Olaf                41.94m     137-07 
      39.48m  41.94m  38.19m           
 14 Loescher, Martin          SR Martin Luthe            41.28m     135-05 
      FOUL  41.28m  39.07m           
 15 Hagstrom, Peter           FR Carleton                40.27m     132-01 
      40.27m  39.96m  FOUL           
 16 Jaye, Elliot              JR St. Thomas (            40.23m     132-00 
      40.23m  FOUL  37.78m           
 17 Underhill, Mitchell       FR St. Thomas (            39.26m     128-10 
      FOUL  39.26m  37.33m          
 18 Rude, Randall             JR St. Olaf                38.83m     127-05 
      33.85m  38.83m  37.45m           
 19 Reid, Kyle                FR St. Thomas (            38.03m     124-09 
      37.04m  38.03m  36.57m           
 20 Frick, Chris              SO St. Olaf                37.86m     124-02 
      37.86m  33.51m  37.09m           
 21 Delich, Thomas            SO Bethel (Minn            37.65m     123-06 
      37.65m  34.87m  36.89m           
 22 Sullivan, Liam            FR Carleton                35.66m     117-00 
      31.44m  35.66m  32.73m            
 23 Irons, Ben                SR Bethel (Minn            34.92m     114-07 
      34.92m  34.35m  FOUL           
 24 Richter, Bryan            FR Carleton                33.55m     110-01 
      31.34m  31.13m  33.55m          
 25 Schultz, Sam              FR Martin Luthe            32.77m     107-06 
      32.77m  30.77m  28.24m           
 26 Ezana, Robel              FR Crown                   32.19m     105-07 
      32.19m  31.13m  27.20m           
 27 McDonald, Clifford        FR Gustavus Ado            32.01m     105-00 
      FOUL  32.01m  FOUL           
 28 Metz, Fletcher            FR Carleton                31.63m     103-09 
      24.47m  31.63m  FOUL           
 29 Kaiser, Adam              SO St. Olaf                31.28m     102-07 
      28.55m  30.64m  31.28m           
 30 Hawk, Everett             SR Crown                   30.16m      98-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.16m           
 31 Retza, Billy              FR Macalester              30.15m      98-11 
      24.02m  28.80m  30.15m          
 32 Alexander, Brayxton       FR Martin Luthe            30.00m      98-05 
      30.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Gaubert, Andre            SO St. Thomas (            25.53m      83-09 
      25.53m  25.10m  22.54m           
 34 Barr, Robert              FR Bethany Luth            23.74m      77-11 
      16.80m  23.74m  20.99m           
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neumann, Melissa          FR Martin Luthe            10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.47m  10.51m  10.34m  10.19m  10.80m  10.51m
  2 Baker, Gabby              FR Bethany Luth            10.50m   34-05.50 
      9.31m  FOUL  10.50m  10.28m  FOUL  10.36m
  3 Anklam, Cassandra         SO Martin Luthe             9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.58m  FOUL  FOUL  9.75m  9.72m  9.32m
  4 Gibson, Patricia          FR Crown                    9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  FOUL  8.35m  8.94m  8.59m  8.41m
  5 Raddatz, Katelyn          FR Martin Luthe             9.07m   29-09.25 
      FOUL  8.76m  9.07m  8.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Orvis, Emily              FR Martin Luthe             8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.69m  8.47m  8.03m  8.21m  8.41m  7.92m
  7 Sherrard, Tanya           SR Bethany Luth             8.02m   26-03.75 
      8.02m  FOUL  7.20m  6.37m  6.46m  6.98m
  8 Prafke, Keisha            FR Crown                    7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.31m  7.29m  7.05m  7.57m  FOUL  6.97m
  9 Avery, Josephine          SO Martin Luthe             7.42m   24-04.25 
      7.10m  7.42m  7.29m  7.08m  7.22m  6.99m
 10 Berlinger, Jessica        SO Bethany Luth             6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.23m  6.18m  6.37m           
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woods, Nick               SR St. Olaf                15.23m   49-11.75 
      14.89m  15.23m  FOUL  FOUL  13.03m  FOUL
  2 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan        SO St. Olaf                14.54m   47-08.50 
      14.05m  14.54m  14.36m  FOUL  13.23m  13.71m
  3 Diaz de Leone, Sam        JR Carleton                13.43m   44-00.75 
      12.87m  12.59m  12.91m  12.57m  FOUL  13.43m
  4 Jablon, Joshua            JR Bethany Luth            13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  13.03m  FOUL
  5 Neuenfeldt, Will          SR Gustavus Ado            12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.48m  12.58m  12.86m  12.27m  12.84m  12.76m
  6 Larson, Dylan             FR Bethel (Minn            12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  12.31m  12.16m  12.44m  12.43m  12.62m
  7 Danhauer, David           SO St. Thomas (            12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.53m  FOUL  FOUL  12.64m  12.32m  12.63m
  8 Phoenix, Jalen            SR Crown                   12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  12.20m  12.14m  FOUL  11.44m  12.14m
  9 O'Brien, Gage             FR St. Thomas (            12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  11.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Holst, Eric               SO St. Thomas (            12.04m   39-06.00 
      10.99m  12.04m  FOUL           
 11 Guth, Blake               FR Martin Luthe            11.93m   39-01.75 
      FOUL  11.53m  11.93m         
 12 Delich, Thomas            SO Bethel (Minn            11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  FOUL  11.08m           
 13 Wilson, Seamus            FR Gustavus Ado            11.66m   38-03.25 
      10.95m  11.10m  11.66m            
 14 Nelson, Wes               SO Bethel (Minn            11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  11.00m  FOUL          
 15 Lopez, Greg               SO Macalester              10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.44m  9.89m  10.12m            
 16 Huntley, Derek            SR Gustavus Ado             8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.33m  FOUL  8.88m           
 17 Ezana, Robel              FR Crown                    8.09m   26-06.50 
      FOUL  6.98m  8.09m            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Macalester                 200        2) Gustavus Adolphus         185   
    3) Carleton                   145        4) Bethel (Minn.)             75   
    5) Martin Luther               47        6) Bethany Lutheran           45   
    7) Minnesota Running Club      14        8) Crown                      12   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Thomas (Minn.)         161        2) Gustavus Adolphus         135   
    3) Carleton                   124        4) St. Olaf                  101   
    5) Macalester                  79        6) Bethel (Minn.)             52   
    7) Minnesota Running Club      34        8) Martin Luther              21   
    9) Bethany Lutheran            16       10) Crown                       8