Licensed to Fast Finish Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2017 11:26 AM
                Section 3AAA True Team Championships - 5/9/2017                
                   Live Results @ www.fastfinishresults.com                    
                            Prior Lake High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosemount  'A'                                     10:11.95  
     1) Lawler, Morgan 12               2) Fendrich, Natalie 11           
     3) Tulay, Margaret 12              4) Beckwith, Kate 9               
       2:29.680 (2:29.680)        5:04.427 (2:34.748)       10:11.945 (5:07.518)
  2 Shakopee  'A'                                      10:12.57  
     1) Hutton, Marseya 10              2) Johnson, Kirsten 11            
     3) Buth, Katelyn 8                 4) Misgen, Kenzie 9               
       2:35.138 (2:35.138)        5:09.456 (2:34.318)       10:12.561 (5:03.105)
  3 Jefferson  'A'                                     10:13.54  
     1) Anderson, Caroline 10           2) Drewitz, Erin 8                
     3) Behrns, Kaitlyn 11              4) Hayday, Elena 11               
       2:36.272 (2:36.272)        5:12.222 (2:35.950)       10:13.532 (5:01.310)
  4 Prior Lake  'A'                                    10:25.06  
     1) Pfeiffer, Melissa 10            2) Pfeiffer, Serena 11            
     3) Smith, Abigail 10               4) Jacobson, Olivia 10            
       2:40.443 (2:40.443)        5:10.597 (2:30.154)       10:25.057 (5:14.460)
  5 Kennedy  'A'                                       10:32.74  
     1) Anderson, Ingrid 9              2) Wenner, Maria 11               
     3) Cox, Kiera 9                    4) Koehler, Greta 10              
       2:38.327 (2:38.327)        5:16.748 (2:38.422)        6:32.123 (1:15.375)
      10:32.735 (4:00.612)
  6 Apple Valley  'A'                                  11:03.41  
     1) Pederson, Eleanor 8             2) Hughes, Hallie 10              
     3) Van Dreser, Jenna 10            4) Lorenz, Kelsey 10              
       2:41.006 (2:41.006)        5:16.562 (2:35.557)        6:36.060 (1:19.498)
      11:03.407 (4:27.348)
  7 Burnsville  'A'                                    11:37.43  
     1) Abebaw, Eyerusalem 11           2) Tinder, Alexa 9                
     3) Cruz, Anna 10                   4) Brown, Emma 10                 
       2:58.172 (2:58.172)       11:37.430 (8:39.258)
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prior Lake  'A'                                     8:22.93  
     1) Jinadu, Babatunde 12            2) Wee, Daniel 11                 
     3) Kilanowski, Owen 12             4) Seme, Benjamin 11              
       2:03.369 (2:03.369)        4:08.392 (2:05.023)        6:15.163 (2:06.772)
  2 Rosemount  'A'                                      8:28.38  
     1) Meaden, Jonathan 12             2) Lorch, Travis 12               
     3) Biechler, Mark 11               4) Asfaw, Getinat 10              
       2:01.749 (2:01.749)        4:11.264 (2:09.515)        6:20.388 (2:09.124)
  3 Apple Valley  'A'                                   8:29.02  
     1) Knier, George 11                2) Pehrson, Brandon 10            
     3) Monsen, Ethan 11                4) Gow, Agustin 11                
       2:05.731 (2:05.731)        4:16.032 (2:10.302)           4:16.728 (0.697)
       6:27.867 (2:11.139)
  4 Eastview  'A'                                       8:38.99  
     1) Breimhurst, John 12             2) Erickson, Samuel 10            
     3) Puit, Garrison 11               4) Lee, Jackson 11                
       2:05.678 (2:05.678)        4:16.643 (2:10.965)           4:16.923 (0.280)
       6:26.127 (2:09.204)
  5 Shakopee  'A'                                       8:50.88  
     1) Horning, Simon 9                2) Michels, Corbin 10             
     3) Dyrhaug, Eric 11                4) Olfert, Nick 11                
       2:10.217 (2:10.217)        4:24.492 (2:14.275)        6:38.924 (2:14.433)
       8:50.871 (2:11.947)
  6 Kennedy  'A'                                        8:52.59  
     1) Bjerkeset, Samuel 9             2) Bergquist, Joseph 10           
     3) Bjerkeset, Caleb 11             4) Griesel, Benjamin 9            
       2:14.169 (2:14.169)        4:26.036 (2:11.867)        6:44.477 (2:18.442)
       8:52.584 (2:08.108)
  7 Chaska  'A'                                         8:53.52  
     1) Miler, Austin 12                2) Davis, Jackson 10              
     3) Milligan, Nathan 10             4) Brazil, Dylan 10               
       2:12.892 (2:12.892)        4:25.402 (2:12.510)        6:43.502 (2:18.100)
  8 Jefferson  'A'                                      9:01.02  
     1) Leuth, Timothy 9                2) Holzman, Joseph 10             
     3) Longley, Cloden 9               4) Eliason, David 12              
       2:13.726 (2:13.726)           2:16.977 (3.252)        4:32.143 (2:15.167)
       6:50.251 (2:18.108)
  9 Burnsville  'A'                                     9:05.92  
     1) Moras-Loezae, Josue 9           2) Andert, Blake 12               
     3) Ryan, Thomas 11                 4) Kraimer, Michael 11            
       2:13.722 (2:13.722)        4:29.382 (2:15.660)        6:47.757 (2:18.375)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buchman, Shae             11 Rosemount                14.85   1 
  2 Parham, Mykel             10 Apple Valley             15.99   1 
  3 Edwards, Aryonna          11 Burnsville               16.07   1 
  4 Payette, Lea              11 Rosemount                16.85   2 
  5 Kauffman, Emily           12 Burnsville               16.87   2 
  6 Sieve, Rose               10 Rosemount                17.05   3 
  7 Scholl, Madison           12 Prior Lake               17.21   1 
  8 Miller, Hayley            10 Eastview                 17.32   1 
  9 Miller, Ellie             12 Chaska                   17.51   1 
 10 Mosher, Gabrielle         11 Prior Lake               17.60   2 
 11 Mickelson, Izzy           10 B. Jeff                  17.61   2 
 12 Boyd, Macya               11 B. Jeff                  17.75   1 
 13 Dial, Bret                12 Chaska                   17.89   2 
 14 Smeltzer, Emily           10 B. Kennedy               17.91   1 
 15 Mozer, Jennifer           12 Apple Valley             17.98   2 
 16 Hanson, Christina         12 Prior Lake               18.28   3 
 17 Harrison, Caitlin         10 Shakopee                 18.33   2 
 18 Larson-Fine, Sophie       11 B. Kennedy               18.34   2 
 19 Rippentrop, Olivia        10 Burnsville               18.39   3 
 20 Heruth, Jordan            10 Eastview                 18.58   2 
 21 Carlson, Claire           10 B. Jeff                  18.74   3 
 22 Hennen, Shelby             9 Shakopee                 18.84   3 
 23 Chhang, Rachael           11 B. Kennedy               19.89   3 
 24 Lawler, Kayanna           12 Apple Valley             20.40   3 
 25 Koch, Sarah               12 Shakopee                 21.36   1 
 26 Wallace, Evelyn            9 Eastview                 21.61   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wangler, Mitchel          11 Prior Lake               15.04   1 
  2 Mann, Jonathan             9 Rosemount                15.27   1 
  3 Knutson, Tyler            12 Prior Lake               15.89   3 
  4 Spott, Joey               12 Shakopee                 16.06   1 
  5 Holcombe, Kevin           12 Prior Lake               16.11   2 
  6 Strop, Preston            11 Rosemount                16.13   2 
  7 Smithwick, Justin         12 Apple Valley             16.36   3 
  8 Newell, Willie            12 Burnsville               16.42   1 
  9 Ferguson, Remaggio        11 Burnsville               16.51   2 
 10 Gichaba, Derrick           9 B. Kennedy               16.90   1 
 11 Caulfield, Jeremy         11 Chaska                   16.92   1 
 12 Thongsavanh, Devin        11 Shakopee                 17.04   2 
 13 Franchino, Michael        12 Eastview                 17.09   1 
 14 Bangar, Nicholas          12 Shakopee                 17.14   3 
 15 Smith, Jacob              12 Rosemount                17.26   3 
 16 Fee, Joe                  10 Burnsville               17.45   3 
 17 Schlaefer, Bradon         10 Eastview                 17.76   3 
 18 Kone, Mohamed             12 Apple Valley             17.81   1 
 19 Gornick, Fletcher         10 B. Jeff                  18.21   2 
 20 Skoviera, Ethan           12 Eastview                 18.29   2 
 21 Truesdell, Eli            11 B. Jeff                  18.57   1 
 22 Bury, Seth                10 B. Kennedy               18.70   2 
 23 McRoy, Julian             10 B. Kennedy               18.84   3 
 24 Anderson, Corey           10 B. Jeff                  18.90   3 
 25 Lewison, Jackson          10 Eastview                 19.02   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Finley, Honour            12 B. Kennedy               12.49   1 
  2 Passeri, Arianna          10 Rosemount                12.73   1 
  3 Walgrave, Taynian          9 Prior Lake               12.73   1 
  4 Blanchard, Kailynn        12 B. Jeff                  12.80   1 
  5 Wolf, Alex                11 Rosemount                13.11   2 
  6 Benson, Julia             12 B. Jeff                  13.13   2 
  7 Spindler, Lauren          11 Rosemount                13.18   3 
  8 Halvorson, Mara           11 Chaska                   13.20   1 
  9 Cloutier, Myah            11 Apple Valley             13.29   2 
 10 White, Tyian               8 Apple Valley             13.35   3 
 11 Johnson, Frances           9 Burnsville               13.38   1 
 12 Jeurissen, Megan          10 Chaska                   13.44   2 
 13 Rucker, Amiyah            10 Shakopee                 13.44   1 
 14 Love, Jadesia              9 Burnsville               13.47   3 
 15 Stewart, Lariah           12 Apple Valley             13.52   1 
 16 Kuplic, Sarah             10 Burnsville               13.53   2 
 17 Gunawan, Kirana           10 Eastview                 13.56   2 
 18 Rea, Celena               10 B. Jeff                  13.75   3 
 19 Dutt, Rhea                10 Eastview                 13.80   1 
 20 Bjerke, Molly             10 Eastview                 13.82   3 
 21 Hanson, Bella              8 Prior Lake               13.89   2 
 22 Wiskow, Alexandra         10 Prior Lake               13.93   3 
 23 Thom, Gabby               12 Shakopee                 13.96   2 
 24 Neubauer, Elizabeth       11 Chaska                   13.96   3 
 25 Lajeunesse-Wood, Sonama    9 B. Kennedy               14.05   3 
 26 Terry, Jordan             11 Shakopee                 14.06   3 
 27 Abdi, Hibo                11 B. Kennedy               14.09   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olson Jr, Stephan         12 Burnsville               11.19   1 
  2 Schroeder, Keaton         10 Prior Lake               11.23   1 
  3 Johnson, Jordan           11 Prior Lake               11.36   3 
  4 Nti, Prince                9 Rosemount                11.40   3 
  5 010_-Apva, M2                Apple Valley             11.51   1 
  6 Jackson, Hezekiah         12 B. Kennedy               11.52   1 
  7 Kleiber, Connor           12 Rosemount                11.56   1 
  8 Willlingham, Percy        12 B. Kennedy               11.58   2 
  9 Watts, Michael            11 Shakopee                 11.60   1 
 10 Liggett, Trevor           12 Rosemount                11.61   2 
 11 Johnson, Carter           11 Prior Lake               11.64   2 
 12 Thomas, Tre               11 Burnsville               11.67   2 
 13 Attoh, Daniel              9 Burnsville               11.70   3 
 14 Delich, Michael           12 Eastview                 11.71   2 
 15 Hinton, Montez            10 Shakopee                 11.81   3 
 16 Cage, Josiah              12 B. Jeff                  11.83   1 
 17 Lovelace, Deandre         11 B. Kennedy               11.83   3 
 18 Boadu, Raphael            12 Shakopee                 11.86   2 
 19 Brown, PJ                 11 B. Jeff                  12.08   2 
 20 Day, Logan                11 B. Jeff                  12.08   3 
 21 Dikeman, Henry            12 Apple Valley             12.24   2 
 22 Saice, Mitchell           12 Apple Valley             12.28   3 
 23 Wright, Larry             10 Eastview                 12.40   3 
 24 Papp, Daniel              10 Chaska                   12.45   1 
 25 Goraczkowski, Lucas       11 Chaska                   12.54   2 
 26 Eaton, Connor             10 Chaska                   12.61   3 
 27 Misiak, Darren            12 Eastview                 17.23   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosemount  'A'                                      1:47.99  
     1) Passeri, Arianna 10             2) Buchman, Shae 11               
     3) Eichten, Alyssa 10              4) Dye, Madyson 9                 
  2 Jefferson  'A'                                      1:48.43  
     1) Rea, Celena 10                  2) Roach, Molly 12                
     3) Sako, Kristin 12                4) Lind, Alyssa 12                
  3 Shakopee  'A'                                       1:49.27  
     1) Hansen, Sarah 8                 2) Weiss, Hunter 12               
     3) Weiss, Madison 12               4) Fowler, Jasmyn 12              
  4 Apple Valley  'A'                                   1:49.34  
     1) Buckner, Zeonna 10              2) Stavros, Amaya 11              
     3) Parham, Mykel 10                4) Kielo, Khanaila 10             
  5 Chaska  'A'                                         1:49.45  
     1) Snuggerud, Ellie 12             2) Jeurissen, Megan 10            
     3) Halvorson, Lillian 9            4) Halvorson, Mara 11             
  6 Prior Lake  'A'                                     1:53.94  
     1) Flaata, Cassandra 11            2) Loyola, Jasmine 10             
     3) Wiskow, Alexandra 10            4) Briggs, Sydney 11              
  7 Burnsville  'A'                                     1:54.43  
     1) Incoom, Judith 10               2) Thompson, Amari 9              
     3) Nilsson, Sophie 8               4) Kuplic, Sarah 10               
  8 Kennedy  'A'                                        1:54.66  
     1) Santana-Navarro, Jennifer 9     2) Lucas, Dion 11                 
     3) Lajeunesse-Wood, Sonama 9       4) Abdi, Hibo 11                  
  9 Eastview  'A'                                       1:54.77  
     1) Cole, Corinne 12                2) Bjerke, Molly 10               
     3) Thompson, Shae 10               4) Mullenberg, Mariah 10          
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prior Lake  'A'                                     1:31.95  
     1) Dahlquist, Chandler 11          2) Schroeder, Keaton 10           
     3) O'Connor, Ian 12                4) Kulstad, Zachary 12            
  2 Rosemount  'A'                                      1:33.89  
     1) Irving, Noah 10                 2) Mann, Jonathan 9               
     3) Nelson, Riley 9                 4) Green, Garrison 10             
  3 Burnsville  'A'                                     1:33.94  
     1) Romig, Grant 12                 2) Helmick, Austin 12             
     3) Ferguson, Remaggio 11           4) Shepley, Marcus 10             
  4 Jefferson  'A'                                      1:35.21  
     1) Kipper, Matthew 11              2) Cage, Raushan 10               
     3) Brown, PJ 11                    4) Edwards, Hunter 11             
  5 Apple Valley  'A'                                   1:36.30  
     1) 010_-Apva, M2                   2) Cardella, Tyler 11             
     3) Lombardi, Mark 12               4) Kelehan, Patrick 11            
  6 Eastview  'A'                                       1:37.04  
     1) Perrizo, Tyler 12               2) Cephus, Kevandre 10            
     3) Delich, Michael 12              4) Peterson, Kole 9               
  7 Kennedy  'A'                                        1:39.37  
     1) Hanson, Noah 10                 2) Schmidt, Cody 10               
     3) Peterson, William 10            4) Phay, Dara 11                  
 -- Shakopee  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Ngam, Bertrand 12               2) Boyogueno, Loic 11             
     3) Janke, Bryce 10                 4) Ofiri, Elijah 9                
 -- Chaska  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Sauceda, Andres 11              2) Saldana, Andres 12             
     3) Cordova, Raul 12                4) Peper, Stephen 11              
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stach, Mallory             9 Prior Lake             5:14.90  
       1:18.853 (1:18.853)        2:42.209 (1:23.357)        4:03.429 (1:21.220)
  2 Hansen, Sydney            11 Rosemount              5:20.85  
       1:19.713 (1:19.713)        2:43.286 (1:23.574)        4:04.654 (1:21.368)
  3 Schwartz, Hannah          12 Eastview               5:21.79  
       1:18.568 (1:18.568)        2:42.389 (1:23.822)        4:03.408 (1:21.019)
  4 Longley, Elise            12 B. Jeff                5:24.16  
       1:21.333 (1:21.333)        2:43.038 (1:21.705)        4:04.841 (1:21.804)
  5 Hayday, Elena             11 B. Jeff                5:24.99  
       1:21.320 (1:21.320)        2:43.515 (1:22.195)        4:06.089 (1:22.574)
  6 Brinkley, Gabriella       12 Prior Lake             5:26.40  
       2:42.520 (2:42.520)        4:04.243 (1:21.723)
  7 Rachel, Maya              10 Shakopee               5:29.78  
       1:20.965 (1:20.965)        2:44.104 (1:23.139)        4:09.438 (1:25.334)
         5:00.559 (51.122)
  8 Nollette, Kathryn          8 Prior Lake             5:32.96  
       1:20.670 (1:20.670)        2:44.645 (1:23.975)        4:09.631 (1:24.987)
  9 Drewitz, Erin              8 B. Jeff                5:34.25  
       1:22.504 (1:22.504)        2:46.446 (1:23.943)        4:11.745 (1:25.299)
 10 Koehler, Greta            10 B. Kennedy             5:38.53  
       1:24.076 (1:24.076)        2:53.046 (1:28.970)        4:21.423 (1:28.377)
 11 Howard, Teresa            11 Apple Valley           5:41.09  
       1:21.105 (1:21.105)        2:45.525 (1:24.420)        4:12.374 (1:26.849)
 12 Holmstrom, Krista         12 Burnsville             5:41.84  
       1:21.906 (1:21.906)        2:48.111 (1:26.205)        4:17.905 (1:29.794)
 13 Meger, Abigail             9 Shakopee               5:42.67  
       1:21.616 (1:21.616)        2:45.998 (1:24.382)        4:14.323 (1:28.325)
 14 Lorenz, Katherine         12 Apple Valley           5:45.23  
       1:23.536 (1:23.536)        2:52.298 (1:28.762)        4:21.976 (1:29.679)
 15 Grunklee, Tess            11 Rosemount              5:47.20  
       1:23.456 (1:23.456)        4:22.780 (2:59.324)
 16 Handt, Allie               9 Shakopee               5:47.46  
       1:23.025 (1:23.025)        2:51.009 (1:27.984)        4:21.646 (1:30.638)
 17 Phoulavan, Hailey         10 Apple Valley           5:48.45  
       1:22.781 (1:22.781)        2:51.461 (1:28.680)        4:22.725 (1:31.264)
 18 Follett-Dion, Dani        11 Rosemount              5:54.65  
       1:22.488 (1:22.488)        2:51.751 (1:29.264)           2:52.026 (0.275)
       4:24.093 (1:32.067)
 19 Wagner, Ashley            10 Eastview               5:56.54  
       1:22.180 (1:22.180)        2:52.043 (1:29.863)        4:25.149 (1:33.107)
 20 Nack, Claire               9 Eastview               6:03.41  
       1:23.294 (1:23.294)        2:55.616 (1:32.323)        4:33.709 (1:38.093)
 21 Phan, Mandy               11 Burnsville             6:09.47  
       1:26.400 (1:26.400)        2:59.894 (1:33.494)        4:38.810 (1:38.917)
 22 Katz, Ava                  9 B. Kennedy             6:18.26  
       1:29.085 (1:29.085)        3:06.870 (1:37.785)        4:46.245 (1:39.375)
 23 Qualley, Kaitlyn           9 Burnsville             6:39.44  
       1:30.529 (1:30.529)        3:14.669 (1:44.140)
 24 Podas, Mari                7 B. Kennedy             6:42.68  
       1:31.014 (1:31.014)        3:14.296 (1:43.283)        5:00.583 (1:46.287)
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Colin              12 Prior Lake             4:24.04  
       1:03.136 (1:03.136)        2:10.638 (1:07.503)        3:18.245 (1:07.607)
       4:24.035 (1:05.790)
  2 Labatte, Luke             10 Rosemount              4:28.24  
       1:05.518 (1:05.518)        2:15.487 (1:09.969)        3:25.371 (1:09.884)
       4:28.237 (1:02.867)
  3 Starkey, John             10 Chaska                 4:29.54  
       1:04.793 (1:04.793)        2:13.330 (1:08.537)        3:22.847 (1:09.518)
       4:29.538 (1:06.692)
  4 Temte, David              12 B. Kennedy             4:30.39  
       1:05.760 (1:05.760)        2:16.622 (1:10.863)        3:27.395 (1:10.773)
       4:30.390 (1:02.995)
  5 Smith, Connor             12 Prior Lake             4:30.86  
       1:06.126 (1:06.126)        2:16.300 (1:10.174)        3:27.817 (1:11.518)
       4:30.860 (1:03.043)
  6 Schultz, Spencer          11 Rosemount              4:31.81  
       1:06.393 (1:06.393)        2:16.448 (1:10.055)        3:26.821 (1:10.373)
       4:31.808 (1:04.988)
  7 Torvik, Noah              12 Prior Lake             4:33.23  
       1:05.916 (1:05.916)        2:16.020 (1:10.104)        3:26.438 (1:10.419)
       4:33.222 (1:06.784)
  8 Blichfeldt, Nathan        12 Burnsville             4:35.37  
       1:06.855 (1:06.855)        2:17.137 (1:10.283)        3:27.643 (1:10.507)
       4:35.362 (1:07.719)
  9 Cox, Daniel               10 Rosemount              4:37.40  
       1:07.245 (1:07.245)           1:07.616 (0.372)        4:37.400 (3:29.784)
 10 Dagane, Zubeir            10 B. Kennedy             4:39.85  
       1:06.085 (1:06.085)        2:16.936 (1:10.852)        3:28.481 (1:11.545)
       4:39.843 (1:11.363)
 11 Young, Lloyd              10 B. Kennedy             4:41.02  
       1:06.922 (1:06.922)        2:17.661 (1:10.739)        3:30.888 (1:13.228)
       4:41.020 (1:10.132)
 12 Roberts, Brandon          11 Apple Valley           4:42.97  
       1:08.351 (1:08.351)        2:21.293 (1:12.943)        3:34.845 (1:13.552)
       4:42.968 (1:08.124)
 13 Morgenstern, Samuel        9 Eastview               4:43.55  
       1:13.270 (1:13.270)        2:20.088 (1:06.819)          2:31.980 (11.892)
       4:43.541 (2:11.562)
 14 Evans, Jacob              11 Shakopee               4:47.41  
       2:20.515 (2:20.515)        3:34.382 (1:13.868)        4:47.405 (1:13.023)
 15 Pehrson, Brandon          10 Apple Valley           4:48.75  
       1:05.673 (1:05.673)        2:19.681 (1:14.008)        3:35.351 (1:15.670)
       4:48.743 (1:13.393)
 16 Bein, Matsola             11 Burnsville             4:50.25  
       1:10.366 (1:10.366)        2:26.096 (1:15.730)        3:40.460 (1:14.364)
       4:50.243 (1:09.784)
 17 Larson, Ryan              12 Burnsville             4:50.66  
       1:11.505 (1:11.505)        2:26.053 (1:14.549)        3:40.340 (1:14.287)
       4:50.651 (1:10.312)
 18 Olson, Anders             12 B. Jeff                4:54.61  
       1:07.863 (1:07.863)           1:10.573 (2.710)        2:25.411 (1:14.838)
       4:54.606 (2:29.195)
 19 Pevan, Ryan               12 Eastview               4:55.17  
       1:07.781 (1:07.781)        2:20.955 (1:13.174)        3:39.091 (1:18.137)
       4:55.162 (1:16.072)
 20 Kersey, Mark              11 B. Jeff                4:59.54  
       1:08.938 (1:08.938)        2:26.601 (1:17.663)        3:45.020 (1:18.419)
       4:59.535 (1:14.515)
 21 Leuth, Joshua             11 B. Jeff                5:00.33  
       2:21.721 (2:21.721)        3:39.430 (1:17.709)        5:00.326 (1:20.897)
 22 Pederson, Nick            10 Apple Valley           5:01.15  
       1:09.255 (1:09.255)        2:23.858 (1:14.604)        3:42.687 (1:18.829)
       5:01.148 (1:18.462)
 23 Menning, Gavin            12 Shakopee               5:03.81  
       1:10.842 (1:10.842)        2:25.926 (1:15.084)        3:44.973 (1:19.048)
       5:03.805 (1:18.832)
 24 Brennan, Michael          11 Eastview               5:05.77  
       1:09.663 (1:09.663)        2:26.392 (1:16.729)        3:47.610 (1:21.218)
       5:05.767 (1:18.158)
 25 Diaz Ontiveros, Daniel    11 Chaska                 5:09.23  
       1:13.233 (1:13.233)        2:31.347 (1:18.114)        3:49.915 (1:18.568)
       5:09.230 (1:19.315)
 26 Wolff, Joseph             11 Chaska                 5:11.38  
       1:13.408 (1:13.408)        2:32.158 (1:18.750)        3:54.825 (1:22.667)
       5:11.377 (1:16.553)
 27 Olfert, Dan                7 Shakopee               5:18.79  
       3:56.913 (3:56.913)           3:56.915 (0.002)           3:56.915 (0.000)
       5:18.788 (1:21.874)
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Apple Valley  'A'                                     51.43  
     1) Cloutier, Myah 11               2) Stewart, Lariah 12             
     3) Reed, Madison 9                 4) White, Tyian 8                 
  2 Rosemount  'A'                                        51.49  
     1) Spindler, Lauren 11             2) Sieve, Rose 10                 
     3) Furnstahl, Olivia 10            4) Wolf, Alex 11                  
  3 Burnsville  'A'                                       52.36  
     1) Incoom, Judith 10               2) Thompson, Amari 9              
     3) Nilsson, Sophie 8               4) Johnson, Frances 9             
  4 Shakopee  'A'                                         52.42  
     1) Thom, Gabby 12                  2) Fowler, Jasmyn 12              
     3) Terry, Jasmine 11               4) Rucker, Amiyah 10              
  5 Eastview  'A'                                         52.68  
     1) Gunawan, Kirana 10              2) Mckenzie, Sydney 12            
     3) Vath, Heather 12                4) Parham, Landis 9               
  6 Chaska  'A'                                           53.10  
     1) Charles, Lelia 12               2) Willems, Kelsey 8              
     3) Jeurissen, Megan 10             4) Halvorson, Mara 11             
  7 Prior Lake  'A'                                       53.27  
     1) Hanson, Bella 8                 2) Loyola, Jasmine 10             
     3) Wiskow, Alexandra 10            4) Lilland, Jessica 10            
  8 Kennedy  'A'                                          54.35  
     1) Santana-Navarro, Jennifer 9     2) Lajeunesse-Wood, Sonama 9      
     3) Abdi, Hibo 11                   4) Lucas, Dion 11                 
 -- Jefferson  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Blanchard, Kailynn 12           2) Wynn, Alyssa 11                
     3) Benson, Julia 12                4) Rea, Celena 10                 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burnsville  'A'                                       43.65  
     1) Attoh, Daniel 9                 2) Thomas, Tre 11                 
     3) Aguda, Oluwaseyi 12             4) Olson Jr, Stephan 12           
  2 Kennedy  'A'                                          44.49  
     1) Ortiz, Santiago 10              2) Jackson, Hezekiah 12           
     3) Lovelace, Deandre 11            4) Willlingham, Percy 12          
  3 Rosemount  'A'                                        44.54  
     1) Nti, Prince 9                   2) Nelson, Riley 9                
     3) Mann, Jonathan 9                4) Liggett, Trevor 12             
  4 Prior Lake  'A'                                       44.76  
     1) Johnson, Jordan 11              2) Schroeder, Keaton 10           
     3) Johnson, Carter 11              4)                                
  5 Shakopee  'A'                                         45.68  
     1) Watts, Michael 11               2) Boadu, Raphael 12              
     3) Hinton, Montez 10               4) Curry, Jett                    
  6 Jefferson  'A'                                        45.73  
     1) Kipper, Matthew 11              2) Edwards, Hunter 11             
     3) Cage, Raushan 10                4) Cage, Josiah 12                
  7 Apple Valley  'A'                                     46.66  
     1) 010_-Apva, M2                   2) Cardella, Tyler 11             
     3) Lombardi, Mark 12               4) Kelehan, Patrick 11            
  8 Chaska  'A'                                           47.29  
     1) O'Connell, Sean 12              2) Papp, Daniel 10                
     3) Eaton, Connor 10                4) Cvetnic, Noah 10               
  9 Eastview  'A'                                         53.34  
     1) Peterson, Kole 9                2) Cephus, Kevandre 10            
     3) Kamano, Michael 10              4) Schiltz, Isaac 9               
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Finley, Honour            12 B. Kennedy               56.52   1 
  2 Lind, Alyssa              12 B. Jeff                  57.38   1 
  3 Arends, Kristyn           11 Prior Lake               59.09   1 
  4 Roach, Molly              12 B. Jeff                  59.59   2 
  5 Eichten, Jenna            12 Rosemount                59.66   1 
  6 Ames, Maddie              12 Shakopee                 59.90   1 
  7 Holmstrom, Krista         12 Burnsville             1:00.31   1 
  8 Scholl, Madison           12 Prior Lake             1:01.69   2 
  9 Uchenik, Michelle         12 Eastview               1:02.37   2 
 10 Week, Ashly               11 Eastview               1:02.66   1 
 11 Wenner, Maria             11 B. Kennedy             1:02.78   2 
 12 Belina, Mari              11 Burnsville             1:02.79   2 
 13 Kraemer, Olivia            9 Rosemount              1:03.03   2 
 14 Love, Jadesia              9 Burnsville             1:03.40   3 
 15 Murray, Kiree              9 Apple Valley           1:03.58   1 
 16 Snuggerud, Ellie          12 Chaska                 1:04.14   1 
 17 Morrissey, Datassa        12 Rosemount              1:04.25   3 
 18 Hutton, Marseya           10 Shakopee               1:04.31   2 
 19 Myers, Kiara              12 Apple Valley           1:05.16   2 
 20 Flaata, Cassandra         11 Prior Lake             1:05.27   3 
 21 Peterson, Anneliese       12 Chaska                 1:05.55   2 
 22 Anderson, Caroline        10 B. Jeff                1:05.70   3 
 23 Thompson, Shae            10 Eastview               1:05.84   3 
 24 Hansen, Sarah              8 Shakopee               1:06.60   3 
 25 Ristau, Emma              12 Chaska                 1:08.10   3 
 26 Cox, Kiera                 9 B. Kennedy             1:08.45   3 
 27 Cloutier, Mariyah         11 Apple Valley           1:08.53   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Ian             12 Prior Lake               51.04   1 
  2 Kulstad, Zachary          12 Prior Lake               51.95   2 
  3 Deboom, Davis             12 Eastview                 52.10   1 
  4 Jinadu, Babatunde         12 Prior Lake               52.79   3 
  5 Kleiber, Connor           12 Rosemount                52.96   1 
  6 Boakye-Ansah, Brian        8 Rosemount                53.39   3 
  7 Crepeau, Joe              12 Apple Valley             53.53   1 
  8 Fonseca, Andres           12 Burnsville               53.58   1 
  9 Broze, Carter              9 Shakopee                 53.77   1 
 10 Chapman, Alex             12 B. Kennedy               54.16   1 
 11 Engelmann, Riley          12 Rosemount                54.76   2 
 12 Edwards, Hunter           11 B. Jeff                  54.86   1 
 13 France, Spencer           11 Apple Valley             55.08   2 
 14 Newell, Willie            12 Burnsville               55.32   2 
 15 Breimhurst, John          12 Eastview                 56.36   2 
 16 Helmick, Austin           12 Burnsville               57.04   3 
 17 Peterson, Kyle            12 Shakopee                 57.44   3 
 18 Schiltz, Isaac             9 Eastview                 57.89   3 
 19 Ung, Austin               10 Shakopee                 57.89   2 
 20 Olson, John               10 B. Kennedy               57.97   2 
 21 Langford, Mitchell        11 Chaska                   58.37   2 
 22 Makori, Hillary            9 B. Jeff                  58.47   2 
 23 Friedges, Matthew         10 Chaska                   59.13   1 
 24 Holzman, Joseph           10 B. Jeff                1:00.34   3 
 25 Sauceda, Andres           11 Chaska                 1:01.26   3 
 26 Glendenning, Caden         9 B. Kennedy             1:01.71   3 
 27 Taylor, Xzavier           12 Apple Valley           1:03.68   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buchman, Shae             11 Rosemount                47.54   1 
  2 Walgrave, Taynian          9 Prior Lake               47.57   1 
  3 Kauffman, Emily           12 Burnsville               48.13   1 
  4 Frick, Ashley             11 Chaska                   49.21   1 
  5 Briggs, Sydney            11 Prior Lake               50.12   2 
  6 Sunnarborg, Samantha      10 B. Jeff                  50.13   1 
  7 Miller, Hayley            10 Eastview                 50.30   1 
  8 Miller, Ellie             12 Chaska                   50.49   2 
  9 Parham, Mykel             10 Apple Valley             51.01   1 
 10 Schaubroeck, Molly        11 Rosemount                51.35   2 
 11 Sieve, Rose               10 Rosemount                51.63   3 
 12 Casso, Jayha              12 Apple Valley             51.65   2 
 13 Moran, Sophie              8 Shakopee                 51.69   1 
 14 Boyd, Macya               11 B. Jeff                  51.94   2 
 15 Edwards, Aryonna          11 Burnsville               52.00   2 
 16 Mickelson, Izzy           10 B. Jeff                  52.08   3 
 17 Johnson, Kirsten          11 Shakopee                 52.89   3 
 18 Mosher, Gabrielle         11 Prior Lake               53.04   3 
 19 Parham, Landis             9 Eastview                 53.67   2 
 20 Larson-Fine, Sophie       11 B. Kennedy               53.86   1 
 21 Heruth, Jordan            10 Eastview                 54.26   3 
 22 Bakken, Bailey            11 Shakopee                 54.98   2 
 23 Mozer, Jennifer           12 Apple Valley             55.15   3 
 24 Chhang, Rachael           11 B. Kennedy               56.17   2 
 25 Benfer, Madeline          10 Burnsville               59.80   3 
 26 Engebretson, Johanna      11 B. Kennedy             1:00.06   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holcombe, Kevin           12 Prior Lake               40.90   2 
  2 Wangler, Mitchel          11 Prior Lake               41.45   1 
  3 Knutson, Tyler            12 Prior Lake               41.92   3 
  4 Wolfe, Ryan               11 Burnsville               42.82   1 
  5 Strop, Preston            11 Rosemount                43.04   2 
  6 Smith, Jacob              12 Rosemount                43.20   3 
  7 Irving, Noah              10 Rosemount                43.35   1 
  8 Smithwick, Justin         12 Apple Valley             43.41   1 
  9 Ferguson, Remaggio        11 Burnsville               44.51   2 
 10 Spott, Joey               12 Shakopee                 44.53   1 
 11 Christ, Jacob             11 Shakopee                 45.32   2 
 12 Pehrson, Brandon          10 Apple Valley             45.44   2 
 13 Sinbero, Abeal            11 Burnsville               45.76   3 
 14 Caulfield, Jeremy         11 Chaska                   45.97   1 
 15 TenEyck, Jeremy           12 Shakopee                 46.11   3 
 16 Skoviera, Ethan           12 Eastview                 46.45   1 
 17 McRoy, Julian             10 B. Kennedy               46.66   2 
 18 Paulucci, Angelo           9 Eastview                 46.77   2 
 19 Anderson, Corey           10 B. Jeff                  47.01   1 
 20 Bergquist, Joseph         10 B. Kennedy               47.53   3 
 21 Gornick, Fletcher         10 B. Jeff                  47.57   2 
 22 Dikeman, Henry            12 Apple Valley             47.83   3 
 23 Hanninen, Max             10 Chaska                   48.04   3 
 24 Meier, Jacob              12 Chaska                   48.10   2 
 25 Bury, Seth                10 B. Kennedy               48.16   1 
 26 Schlaefer, Bradon         10 Eastview                 48.70   3 
 27 Farah, Zakaria             9 B. Jeff                  53.50   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Misgen, Tess              12 Shakopee               2:16.51   1 
       1:05.256 (1:05.256)        2:16.501 (1:11.245)
  2 Stach, Mallory             9 Prior Lake             2:23.49   1 
       1:10.030 (1:10.030)        2:23.484 (1:13.454)
  3 Koch, Kelly               11 Burnsville             2:23.98   1 
       1:11.513 (1:11.513)        2:23.973 (1:12.460)
  4 Lawler, Morgan            12 Rosemount              2:25.09   1 
       1:11.524 (1:11.524)        2:25.081 (1:13.558)
  5 Fuder, Abbie              11 Shakopee               2:26.39   2 
       2:26.383 (2:26.383)
  6 Eichten, Jenna            12 Rosemount              2:26.41   3 
       1:10.028 (1:10.028)
  7 Hansen, Sydney            11 Rosemount              2:27.92   2 
       2:27.916 (2:27.916)
  8 Fredrickson, Isabel       11 B. Jeff                2:28.42   1 
       1:11.033 (1:11.033)        2:28.414 (1:17.382)
  9 Howard, Teresa            11 Apple Valley           2:31.85   1 
       1:12.863 (1:12.863)        2:31.848 (1:18.985)
 10 Misgen, Kenzie             9 Shakopee               2:32.36   3 
       1:13.118 (1:13.118)
 11 Carlson, Claire           10 B. Jeff                2:32.85   3 
       1:16.392 (1:16.392)
 12 Pfeiffer, Serena          11 Prior Lake             2:33.63   2 
       2:33.622 (2:33.622)
 13 Smith, Abigail            10 Prior Lake             2:34.18   3 
       1:16.698 (1:16.698)
 14 Behrns, Kaitlyn           11 B. Jeff                2:36.05   2 
       2:36.047 (2:36.047)
 15 Anderson, Ingrid           9 B. Kennedy             2:36.52   1 
       1:16.111 (1:16.111)        2:36.518 (1:20.407)
 16 Phoulavan, Hailey         10 Apple Valley           2:41.63   2 
       1:19.318 (1:19.318)        2:41.627 (1:22.309)
 17 Phan, Mandy               11 Burnsville             2:45.21   2 
       1:20.298 (1:20.298)        2:45.209 (1:24.912)
 18 Van Dreser, Jenna         10 Apple Valley           2:46.86   3 
       1:23.066 (1:23.066)
 19 Hanson, Morgan             9 Burnsville             2:47.00   3 
       1:23.135 (1:23.135)
 20 Ung, My                   12 Eastview               2:50.96   2 
       1:25.977 (1:25.977)        2:50.957 (1:24.980)
 21 Abdi, Hibo                11 B. Kennedy             2:51.71   2 
       2:51.699 (2:51.699)           2:51.702 (0.003)
 22 Rohlwing, Hailey           9 Eastview               2:53.78   3 
       1:24.471 (1:24.471)
 23 Moore, Emma               10 B. Kennedy             2:54.12   3 
       1:20.737 (1:20.737)
 24 Challgren, Annika         10 Eastview               2:56.41   1 
       1:22.898 (1:22.898)        2:56.408 (1:33.510)
 25 Tripp, Talia              11 Chaska                 2:58.67   3 
       1:21.413 (1:21.413)
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Colin              12 Prior Lake             1:56.74   2 
           55.948 (55.948)        1:56.736 (1:00.788)
  2 Green, Alvin               9 Eastview               1:57.60   3 
        58.141 (58.141)
  3 Morgenstern, Timothy      11 Eastview               1:59.28   2 
           56.547 (56.547)        1:59.273 (1:02.727)
  4 Temte, David              12 B. Kennedy             1:59.34   1 
           59.184 (59.184)        1:59.340 (1:00.157)
  5 Torvik, Noah              12 Prior Lake             2:01.31   1 
           58.986 (58.986)        2:01.310 (1:02.324)
  6 Gow, Agustin              11 Apple Valley           2:02.26   1 
       1:01.699 (1:01.699)        2:02.254 (1:00.555)
  7 Labatte, Luke             10 Rosemount              2:02.27   1 
       1:01.691 (1:01.691)        2:02.270 (1:00.579)
  8 Evans, Jacob              11 Shakopee               2:03.66   1 
       1:00.986 (1:00.986)        2:03.660 (1:02.674)
  9 Meaden, Jonathan          12 Rosemount              2:03.84   3 
        57.896 (57.896)
 10 Schultz, Spencer          11 Rosemount              2:04.04   2 
           59.409 (59.409)        2:04.034 (1:04.625)
 11 Dodge, Tyler              11 Eastview               2:04.30   1 
       1:01.507 (1:01.507)        2:04.291 (1:02.784)
 12 Dagane, Zubeir            10 B. Kennedy             2:04.93   2 
       1:00.722 (1:00.722)        2:04.922 (1:04.200)
 13 Knier, George             11 Apple Valley           2:05.48   2 
       1:01.591 (1:01.591)        2:05.478 (1:03.888)
 14 Kilanowski, Owen          12 Prior Lake             2:08.45   3 
       1:03.189 (1:03.189)
 15 Horning, Simon             9 Shakopee               2:08.88   2 
       1:01.556 (1:01.556)        2:08.872 (1:07.317)
 16 Young, Lloyd              10 B. Kennedy             2:08.99   3 
       1:03.824 (1:03.824)
 17 Davis, Jackson            10 Chaska                 2:09.57   2 
       1:00.207 (1:00.207)        2:09.562 (1:09.355)
 18 Roberts, Brandon          11 Apple Valley           2:09.96   3 
       1:03.549 (1:03.549)
 19 Kittams, Cullen           12 Burnsville             2:12.26   1 
       1:06.021 (1:06.021)        2:12.257 (1:06.237)
 20 Leuth, Timothy             9 B. Jeff                2:12.98   1 
       1:05.007 (1:05.007)        2:12.977 (1:07.970)
 21 Michels, Corbin           10 Shakopee               2:13.69   3 
       1:03.754 (1:03.754)
 22 Larson, Ryan              12 Burnsville             2:14.12   2 
       1:04.819 (1:04.819)        2:14.114 (1:09.295)
 23 Kersey, Mark              11 B. Jeff                2:16.52   2 
       1:03.102 (1:03.102)        2:16.517 (1:13.415)
 24 Milligan, Nathan          10 Chaska                 2:17.80   3 
       1:04.785 (1:04.785)
 25 Sivaram, Bharath          12 B. Jeff                2:19.13   3 
       1:05.895 (1:05.895)
 26 Helke, Mathew             12 Burnsville             2:20.32   3 
       1:06.680 (1:06.680)
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Finley, Honour            12 B. Kennedy               25.33   1 
  2 Walgrave, Taynian          9 Prior Lake               26.08   1 
  3 Lind, Alyssa              12 B. Jeff                  26.26   2 
  4 Arends, Kristyn           11 Prior Lake               26.63   2 
  5 Blanchard, Kailynn        12 B. Jeff                  26.69   1 
  6 Halvorson, Lillian         9 Chaska                   27.05   1 
  7 Weiss, Hunter             12 Shakopee                 27.19   1 
  8 Morrissey, Datassa        12 Rosemount                27.33   3 
  9 Passeri, Arianna          10 Rosemount                27.44   1 
 10 Kuplic, Sarah             10 Burnsville               27.51   1 
 11 Weiss, Madison            12 Shakopee                 27.51   2 
 12 Wolf, Alex                11 Rosemount                27.53   2 
 13 Wenner, Maria             11 B. Kennedy               27.63   2 
 14 Buckner, Zeonna           10 Apple Valley             27.66   2 
 15 Kielo, Khanaila           10 Apple Valley             27.67   1 
 16 Fowler, Jasmyn            12 Shakopee                 27.77   3 
 17 Uchenik, Michelle         12 Eastview                 27.78   2 
 18 Belina, Mari              11 Burnsville               27.89   2 
 19 Johnson, Frances           9 Burnsville               27.95   3 
 20 Loyola, Jasmine           10 Prior Lake               28.14   3 
 21 Lucas, Dion               11 B. Kennedy               28.19   3 
 22 Dutt, Rhea                10 Eastview                 28.28   3 
 23 Frick, Ashley             11 Chaska                   28.35   3 
 24 Bjerke, Molly             10 Eastview                 28.36   1 
 25 Vargas, Angela             9 Apple Valley             28.70   3 
 26 Charles, Lelia            12 Chaska                   29.03   2 
 27 Sako, Kristin             12 B. Jeff                  29.15   3 
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kulstad, Zachary          12 Prior Lake               22.79   1 
  2 Olson Jr, Stephan         12 Burnsville               22.96   1 
  3 O'Connor, Ian             12 Prior Lake               23.22   2 
  4 Curry, Jett                  Shakopee                 23.26   1 
  5 Aguda, Oluwaseyi          12 Burnsville               23.31   2 
  6 Jackson, Hezekiah         12 B. Kennedy               23.54   1 
  7 Romig, Grant              12 Burnsville               23.63   3 
  8 Engelmann, Riley          12 Rosemount                23.81   2 
  9 Perrizo, Tyler            12 Eastview                 23.98   1 
 10 Watts, Michael            11 Shakopee                 24.00   2 
 11 Nti, Prince                9 Rosemount                24.08   1 
 12 Mullins, Nicholas         10 Prior Lake               24.30   3 
 13 Peterson, Kole             9 Eastview                 24.41   2 
 14 Lovelace, Deandre         11 B. Kennedy               24.42   2 
 15 Kelehan, Patrick          11 Apple Valley             24.52   1 
 16 Kamano, Michael           10 Eastview                 24.82   3 
 17 Irlmeier, Joshua          11 Rosemount                24.92   3 
 18 Kipper, Matthew           11 B. Jeff                  24.95   1 
 19 Dikeman, Henry            12 Apple Valley             25.17   2 
 20 Sauceda, Andres           11 Chaska                   25.34   1 
 21 Phay, Dara                11 B. Kennedy               25.38   3 
 22 Goraczkowski, Lucas       11 Chaska                   25.68   3 
 23 Janke, Bryce              10 Shakopee                 25.82   3 
 24 Makori, Laban             10 B. Jeff                  26.01   3 
 25 Cordova, Raul             12 Chaska                   26.23   2 
 26 Taylor, Xzavier           12 Apple Valley             27.90   3 
 
Event 22  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Longley, Elise            12 B. Jeff               11:37.38  
  2 Becker, Jayda              8 Shakopee              11:41.22  
  3 Anderson, Olivia          11 Chaska                11:42.97  
  4 Schwartz, Hannah          12 Eastview              11:47.41  
  5 Meger, Isabel              9 Shakopee              11:47.60  
  6 Brinkley, Gabriella       12 Prior Lake            11:58.08  
  7 Dauner, Marissa           11 B. Jeff               11:59.77  
  8 Nollette, Kathryn          8 Prior Lake            12:13.47  
  9 Hughes, Hallie            10 Apple Valley          12:14.13  
 10 Thurston, Karley           9 B. Jeff               12:23.71  
 11 Beckwith, Kate             9 Rosemount             12:23.94  
 12 Grunklee, Tess            11 Rosemount             12:30.46  
 13 Gorter, Carly              8 Shakopee              12:36.10  
 14 Lorenz, Katherine         12 Apple Valley          12:50.79  
 15 Heilman, Jadin            11 Prior Lake            12:56.84  
 16 Preator, Sidney            9 Rosemount             13:02.98  
 17 Wagner, Ashley            10 Eastview              13:09.25  
 18 Malone, Hailey            12 Burnsville            13:18.45  
 19 Nack, Claire               9 Eastview              13:29.87  
 20 Hiltner, Analise           8 B. Kennedy            13:36.91  
 21 Pederson, Eleanor          8 Apple Valley          13:44.59  
 22 Brown, Emma               10 Burnsville            13:58.66  
 23 Tinder, Alexa              9 Burnsville            14:15.36  
 24 Hill, Brayden              8 B. Kennedy            15:10.11  
 25 Santana-Navarro, Jennife   9 B. Kennedy            15:37.08  
 
Event 21  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zanker, Jacob             12 Eastview               9:48.97  
  2 Ruff, Bryant              11 Eastview               9:51.03  
  3 Gunawan, Kevin            12 Eastview               9:56.97  
  4 Smit, Gabe                 8 Prior Lake            10:02.65  
  5 Heidal, Eric              12 Shakopee              10:04.99  
  6 Kartschoke, Nicholas      11 Prior Lake            10:09.41  
  7 Lorch, Travis             12 Rosemount             10:15.05  
  8 Cox, Daniel               10 Rosemount             10:17.85  
  9 Biechler, Mark            11 Rosemount             10:19.01  
 10 Schaefer, Dylan           10 Chaska                10:22.48  
 11 Hebel, Chase              10 Prior Lake            10:23.51  
 12 Miler, Austin             12 Chaska                10:35.25  
 13 Longley, Cloden            9 B. Jeff               10:36.29  
 14 Bergevin, Kyle            12 Apple Valley          10:41.94  
 15 Qualley, Andrew           11 Burnsville            10:48.48  
 16 Olson, Anders             12 B. Jeff               10:50.73  
 17 Boerboon, Michael         12 Apple Valley          10:50.74  
 18 Owen, Jacob               12 Apple Valley          10:58.94  
 19 Wolff, Joseph             11 Chaska                11:00.78  
 20 Berg, Matthew             10 Burnsville            11:09.15  
 21 Broome, Zach              10 Shakopee              11:09.34  
 22 Quimby, Dawson            11 Burnsville            11:14.29  
 23 Weber, Alex               12 Shakopee              11:22.67  
 24 Bauer, Bailey             10 B. Kennedy            11:38.91  
 25 Holland-Hayes, Nick       11 B. Jeff               11:39.13  
 26 Bjerkeset, Caleb          11 B. Kennedy            11:39.59  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shakopee  'A'                                       4:02.75  
     1) Fuder, Abbie 11                 2) Hutton, Marseya 10             
     3) Misgen, Tess 12                 4) Ames, Maddie 12                
           59.222 (59.222)        2:03.593 (1:04.372)        3:04.033 (1:00.440)
         4:02.743 (58.710)
  2 Prior Lake  'A'                                     4:07.08  
     1) Briggs, Sydney 11               2) Scholl, Madison 12             
     3) Flaata, Cassandra 11            4) Arends, Kristyn 11             
       1:03.638 (1:03.638)        2:05.516 (1:01.878)        3:09.386 (1:03.870)
         4:07.071 (57.685)
  3 Jefferson  'A'                                      4:07.65  
     1) Sunnarborg, Samantha 10         2) Fredrickson, Isabel 11         
     3) Hayday, Elena 11                4) Roach, Molly 12                
       1:05.897 (1:05.897)        3:08.999 (2:03.103)          4:07.643 (58.644)
  4 Chaska  'A'                                         4:14.59  
     1) Snuggerud, Ellie 12             2) Frick, Ashley 11               
     3) Peterson, Anneliese 12          4) Halvorson, Lillian 9           
       1:01.682 (1:01.682)        2:07.236 (1:05.554)        3:12.811 (1:05.575)
       4:14.582 (1:01.772)
  5 Rosemount  'A'                                      4:14.74  
     1) Lawler, Morgan 12               2) Kraemer, Olivia 9              
     3) Passeri, Olivia 8               4) Bills, Cassandra 11            
       1:01.458 (1:01.458)        2:05.949 (1:04.492)        3:09.629 (1:03.680)
       4:14.733 (1:05.104)
  6 Burnsville  'A'                                     4:15.36  
     1) Kauffman, Emily 12              2) Belina, Mari 11                
     3) Koch, Kelly 11                  4) Holmstrom, Krista 12           
       1:02.829 (1:02.829)        2:11.653 (1:08.824)        3:13.826 (1:02.173)
       4:15.354 (1:01.529)
  7 Eastview  'A'                                       4:30.39  
     1) Smith, Cora 9                   2) Challgren, Annika 10           
     3) Mullenberg, Mariah 10           4) Uchenik, Michelle 12           
       1:04.622 (1:04.622)        2:18.261 (1:13.639)        4:30.388 (2:12.128)
  8 Apple Valley  'A'                                   4:33.55  
     1) Berg, Amanda 12                 2) Phoulavan, Hailey 10           
     3) Lawler, Kayanna 12              4) Myers, Kiara 12                
       1:05.831 (1:05.831)           1:06.963 (1.133)        2:20.354 (1:13.392)
       4:33.549 (2:13.195)
  9 Kennedy  'A'                                        4:41.32  
     1) Chhang, Rachael 11              2) Anderson, Ingrid 9             
     3) Katz, Ava 9                     4) Koehler, Greta 10              
       2:22.174 (2:22.174)        3:36.662 (1:14.488)        4:41.312 (1:04.650)
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastview  'A'                                       3:27.52  
     1) Deboom, Davis 12                2) Morgenstern, Timothy 11        
     3) Dodge, Tyler 11                 4) Green, Alvin 9                 
  2 Rosemount  'A'                                      3:32.24  
     1) Smith, Jacob 12                 2) Meaden, Jonathan 12            
     3) Engelmann, Riley 12             4) Boakye-Ansah, Brian 8          
  3 Chaska  'A'                                         3:32.34  
     1) Saldana, Andres 12              2) Peper, Stephen 11              
     3) Meier, Jacob 12                 4) Starkey, John 10               
  4 Apple Valley  'A'                                   3:33.02  
     1) Kone, Mohamed 12                2) France, Spencer 11             
     3) Crepeau, Joe 12                 4) Gow, Agustin 11                
  5 Prior Lake  'A'                                     3:34.19  
     1) Ericsson, Braeden 9             2) Wee, Daniel 11                 
     3) Smith, Connor 12                4) Wangler, Mitchel 11            
  6 Kennedy  'A'                                        3:34.39  
     1) Willlingham, Percy 12           2) Dagane, Zubeir 10              
     3) Hanson, Noah 10                 4) Chapman, Alex 12               
  7 Burnsville  'A'                                     3:35.91  
     1) Fonseca, Andres 12              2) Newell, Willie 12              
     3) Thomas, Tre 11                  4) Wolfe, Ryan 11                 
  8 Shakopee  'A'                                       3:36.73  
     1) Broze, Carter 9                 2) Ung, Austin 10                 
     3) Evans, Jacob 11                 4) Curry, Jett                    
  9 Jefferson  'A'                                      3:43.48  
     1) Svendsen, Haakon 11             2) Makori, Hillary 9              
     3) Wako, Ebba 9                    4) Eliason, David 12              
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berger, Alexys            10 Rosemount              5-02.00  
  1 Scholl, Madison           12 Prior Lake             5-02.00  
  3 Terry, Jasmine            11 Shakopee              J5-02.00  
  4 Miller, Ellie             12 Chaska                 5-00.00  
  5 Parham, Mykel             10 Apple Valley          J5-00.00  
  5 Preiner, Lauren            9 Rosemount             J5-00.00  
  7 Bremer, Madison           11 Prior Lake             4-10.00  
  7 Buchanan, Hannah           9 Burnsville             4-10.00  
  7 Wolf, Alex                11 Rosemount              4-10.00  
  7 Finley, Honour            12 B. Kennedy             4-10.00  
 11 Jackson, Jasmine          11 B. Jeff               J4-10.00  
 11 Morris, Jordan            10 Eastview              J4-10.00  
 13 Tainter, Jozi             11 Prior Lake            J4-10.00  
 14 Miller, Hayley            10 Eastview               4-08.00  
 14 Hutton, Marseya           10 Shakopee               4-08.00  
 16 Tanner, Caitlyn           10 B. Jeff               J4-08.00  
 17 Rippentrop, Olivia        10 Burnsville            J4-08.00  
 18 Sosinske, Kira            10 Burnsville            J4-08.00  
 18 Bjerke, Molly             10 Eastview              J4-08.00  
 19 Korshus, Cloe             12 Shakopee              J4-06.00  
 19 Willems, Kelsey            8 Chaska                J4-04.00  
 19 Boyd, Macya               11 B. Jeff               J4-04.00  
 20 Johnson, Courtney          8 Chaska                J4-02.00  
 21 Mozer, Jennifer           12 Apple Valley          J4-02.00  
 22 Pederson, Eleanor          8 Apple Valley          J4-00.00  
 -- Lajeunesse-Wood, Sonama    9 B. Kennedy                  NH  
 -- Farrell, Caitlin           9 B. Kennedy                  NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fee, Joe                  10 Burnsville             6-02.00  
  2 Cvetnic, Noah             10 Chaska                J6-02.00  
  3 O'Connor, Ian             12 Prior Lake             6-00.00  
  3 Peper, Stephen            11 Chaska                 6-00.00  
  5 Ofiri, Elijah              9 Shakopee              J6-00.00  
  6 Kone, Bilhal               9 Apple Valley           5-10.00  
  7 Kendall, Spencer          10 B. Jeff                5-08.00  
  7 Kulstad, Zachary          12 Prior Lake             5-08.00  
  7 Nelson, Riley              9 Rosemount              5-08.00  
 10 Abasiri, Ikedi            11 Prior Lake            J5-08.00  
 11 Mann, Jonathan             9 Rosemount              5-06.00  
 11 Brunner, Logan            11 Eastview               5-06.00  
 11 Meier, Jared              10 Shakopee               5-06.00  
 11 Hylland, Joshua           12 Apple Valley           5-06.00  
 15 Gichaba, Derrick           9 B. Kennedy            J5-06.00  
 16 Bauer, Bailey             10 B. Kennedy            J5-06.00  
 17 Coleman, Zackery          10 Shakopee              J5-06.00  
 18 Gbadamosi, Abdulwaheed    11 Apple Valley           5-04.00  
 19 Gornick, Fletcher         10 B. Jeff               J5-04.00  
 20 Rosenber, Daniel           9 Burnsville            J5-04.00  
 21 Barnick, Zachary          10 Rosemount              5-02.00  
 21 Newell, Willie            12 Burnsville             5-02.00  
 21 Peterson, William         10 B. Kennedy             5-02.00  
 21 Porter, Quin               9 Chaska                 5-02.00  
 25 Ness, Spencer             10 Eastview               5-00.00  
 -- Griffitts, Grant           9 Eastview                    NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berger, Alexys            10 Rosemount             10-00.00  
  2 Dolejs, Kelsey            11 Eastview             J10-00.00  
  3 Lilland, Jessica          10 Prior Lake             9-06.00  
  4 Edgar, Abby               10 Shakopee              J9-06.00  
  5 Peterson, Emma            11 B. Jeff                9-00.00  
  6 Kashmark, Grace            9 Prior Lake            J9-00.00  
  7 Kyhn, Amanda              11 Rosemount              8-06.00  
  8 Spindler, Lauren          11 Rosemount             J8-06.00  
  9 Rasmussen, Jenna          11 Chaska                J8-06.00  
 10 Faulk, Abigail            10 B. Jeff               J8-06.00  
 11 Deutschlander, Hannah     12 Chaska                 8-00.00  
 12 Hernesman, Madison        10 Eastview              J8-00.00  
 13 Neubauer, Elizabeth       11 Chaska                 7-06.00  
 13 Tovik, Siri               12 Prior Lake             7-06.00  
 15 Dubois, Sarah             11 Apple Valley          J7-06.00  
 16 Week, Ashly               11 Eastview              J7-06.00  
 17 Dallmann, Allysa          11 B. Jeff               J7-06.00  
 18 Hennen, Shelby             9 Shakopee               7-00.00  
 19 Draper, Allie             11 Burnsville            J7-00.00  
 20 Fitzgibbons, Molly        12 Shakopee               6-06.00  
 21 Phoulavan, Hailey         10 Apple Valley          J6-06.00  
 22 Miller, Grace             12 Apple Valley           6-00.00  
 23 Cruz, Angelica            12 Burnsville            J6-00.00  
 -- Gauthier, Danielle        11 Burnsville                  NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Comp, Trevon              12 Prior Lake            13-00.00  
  2 Noer, Devon               12 Prior Lake           J13-00.00  
  3 Devries, Riley            11 B. Jeff               12-00.00  
  4 O'Connell, Sean           12 Chaska                11-06.00  
  5 Hermen, Alex              11 B. Jeff               11-00.00  
  6 Meier, Jacob              12 Chaska               J11-00.00  
  7 Truesdell, Eli            11 B. Jeff              J11-00.00  
  8 Willey, Evan              12 Chaska                10-06.00  
  8 Jones, Hugh               12 Apple Valley          10-06.00  
 10 Bauer-Boyd, Joshua        12 Apple Valley          10-00.00  
 10 Olson, Daniel             12 Prior Lake            10-00.00  
 12 Engelmann, Riley          12 Rosemount            J10-00.00  
 13 Irving, Noah              10 Rosemount            J10-00.00  
 14 Xiong, Jadon              12 Burnsville             9-06.00  
 15 Carpenter, Blake          10 Rosemount             J9-06.00  
 16 Lau, Aidan                11 Eastview               9-00.00  
 16 Perrizo, Tyler            12 Eastview               9-00.00  
 16 Anderson, Benjamin        12 Burnsville             9-00.00  
 19 Shepard, Logan            10 Shakopee               8-06.00  
 20 Stone, Nick               12 Shakopee              J8-06.00  
 21 Swanson, Peter            10 Eastview              J8-06.00  
 22 Greenwood, Zach           11 Shakopee               8-00.00  
 23 Kim, Randy                11 Burnsville             7-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buchman, Shae             11 Rosemount             17-01.50  
  2 Passeri, Arianna          10 Rosemount             16-11.75  
  3 Nilsson, Sophie            8 Burnsville            16-09.75  
  4 Hanson, Christina         12 Prior Lake            16-07.00  
  5 Week, Ashly               11 Eastview              16-04.25  
  6 Koester, Ingrid           12 B. Jeff               16-00.00  
  7 Kielo, Khanaila           10 Apple Valley          15-10.00  
  8 Lehrer, Mariana            9 Prior Lake            15-09.50  
  9 Cochlin, Tia              12 Shakopee              15-08.75  
 10 Tanner, Caitlyn           10 B. Jeff               15-07.50  
 11 Keller, Miah              11 Burnsville            15-07.25  
 12 Incoom, Judith            10 Burnsville            15-05.00  
 13 Thompson, Kate            10 Rosemount             15-02.25  
 14 Walgrave, Taynian          9 Prior Lake            15-02.00  
 15 Hill, Ivy                 11 Shakopee              15-01.75  
 16 Cole, Corinne             12 Eastview              15-01.00  
 16 Terry, Jordan             11 Shakopee              15-01.00  
 18 Lucas, Dion               11 B. Kennedy            15-00.00  
 19 Lyder, Kaya               12 Chaska                14-11.25  
 20 Vargas, Angela             9 Apple Valley          14-04.75  
 21 Vath, Heather             12 Eastview              14-01.00  
 22 Freire, Nathalie          11 B. Jeff               13-06.00  
 23 Barrett, Kallie           12 Chaska                13-05.75  
 24 Stavros, Amaya            11 Apple Valley          13-05.00  
 25 Abdi, Hibo                11 B. Kennedy            12-11.50  
 26 Rikkola, Lydia            11 B. Kennedy            12-03.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kone, Mohamed             12 Apple Valley          22-03.00  
  2 Olson Jr, Stephan         12 Burnsville            22-01.00  
  3 Knutson, Tyler            12 Prior Lake            21-01.00  
  4 Misiak, Darren            12 Eastview              20-10.00  
  5 Schroeder, Keaton         10 Prior Lake            20-01.00  
  6 Peper, Stephen            11 Chaska                19-10.75  
  7 Aguda, Oluwaseyi          12 Burnsville           J19-10.75  
  8 Cage, Raushan             10 B. Jeff               19-07.00  
  9 Brunner, Logan            11 Eastview              19-06.00  
 10 Willlingham, Percy        12 B. Kennedy            19-01.00  
 11 Strop, Preston            11 Rosemount            J19-01.00  
 12 Johnson, Jordan           11 Prior Lake            19-00.50  
 13 Kleiber, Connor           12 Rosemount            J19-00.50  
 14 Owusu, Kofi               11 Rosemount             19-00.00  
 15 Gbadamosi, Abdulwaheed    11 Apple Valley          18-07.00  
 16 Watts, Michael            11 Shakopee              18-04.50  
 17 Perrizo, Tyler            12 Eastview              18-03.50  
 18 Sauceda, Andres           11 Chaska                18-01.00  
 19 Chapman, Alex             12 B. Kennedy           J18-01.00  
 20 Broze, Carter              9 Shakopee              18-00.00  
 21 Kipper, Matthew           11 B. Jeff               17-03.00  
 22 Ikponmwosa, Louis         10 Burnsville           J17-03.00  
 23 Bangar, Nicholas          12 Shakopee              17-02.25  
 24 Ca, Johnny                12 Chaska                17-00.75  
 25 Phay, Dara                11 B. Kennedy            16-01.75  
 26 Makori, Laban             10 B. Jeff               14-01.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keller, Miah              11 Burnsville            36-00.00  
  2 Buckner, Zeonna           10 Apple Valley          35-01.00  
  3 Nilsson, Sophie            8 Burnsville            34-10.75  
  4 Weiss, Madison            12 Shakopee              34-06.50  
  5 Lehrer, Mariana            9 Prior Lake            33-07.00  
  6 Bremer, Madison           11 Prior Lake            33-04.00  
  7 Roach, Molly              12 B. Jeff               33-01.00  
  8 Weiss, Hunter             12 Shakopee              32-10.00  
  9 Hausmann, Theresa         11 Rosemount             32-08.00  
 10 Hanson, Christina         12 Prior Lake            31-11.75  
 11 Thompson, Kate            10 Rosemount             31-06.00  
 12 Challgren, Annika         10 Eastview              31-05.00  
 13 Smith, Cora                9 Eastview              31-02.00  
 14 Koester, Ingrid           12 B. Jeff               30-11.50  
 15 Wenner, Maria             11 B. Kennedy            30-03.00  
 15 Sanchez-Pliego, Yesenia    9 Eastview              30-03.00  
 17 Casso, Jayha              12 Apple Valley          30-02.50  
 18 Pflipsen, Hannah           9 Shakopee              30-00.50  
 19 Passeri, Olivia            8 Rosemount             30-00.00  
 20 Smeltzer, Emily           10 B. Kennedy            29-10.50  
 21 Gueltzow, Cecilia         12 Apple Valley          29-09.00  
 22 Larue, Kayla              11 B. Jeff               29-07.50  
 23 Benfer, Madeline          10 Burnsville            27-05.00  
 24 Rikkola, Lydia            11 B. Kennedy            25-09.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holcombe, Kevin           12 Prior Lake            41-06.00  
  2 Wangler, Mitchel          11 Prior Lake            41-03.25  
  3 Owusu, Kofi               11 Rosemount             41-01.00  
  4 Fee, Joe                  10 Burnsville            40-11.50  
  5 Cage, Raushan             10 B. Jeff               40-04.75  
  6 Knutson, Tyler            12 Prior Lake            40-01.50  
  7 Antholz, Christopher      11 Apple Valley          39-06.75  
  8 Wright, Larry             10 Eastview              39-04.25  
  9 Brunner, Logan            11 Eastview              39-03.00  
 10 Walker, Marvin            10 Rosemount             39-02.00  
 11 Bangar, Nicholas          12 Shakopee              39-01.00  
 12 Gichaba, Derrick           9 B. Kennedy            38-05.50  
 13 Svendsen, Haakon          11 B. Jeff               38-02.75  
 14 Bowser, Chartagan         11 Rosemount             37-11.00  
 15 Boyogueno, Loic           11 Shakopee              37-10.00  
 16 Lett, Jr., Brien          10 Shakopee              37-06.00  
 17 Lutton, Nicholas          11 Eastview              37-05.25  
 18 Lombardi, Mark            12 Apple Valley          37-05.00  
 19 Hylland, Joshua           12 Apple Valley          37-04.75  
 20 Peterson, William         10 B. Kennedy            36-11.25  
 21 Dedry, Arnauld            10 B. Kennedy            36-09.50  
 22 Edwards, Hunter           11 B. Jeff               35-03.00  
 23 Le-Vu, Kent                9 Burnsville            34-11.50  
 24 Tuthill, Matthew          10 Burnsville            30-07.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donlan, Tatiana           12 Eastview                117-09  
  2 Reed, Madison              9 Apple Valley            113-09  
  3 Hahnfeldt, Ashley         12 Rosemount               108-07  
  4 Abrams, Andrea            11 Eastview                105-07  
  5 Strodtman, Kayla          12 Prior Lake              104-04  
  6 Longhenry, Morgan         12 Rosemount               102-01  
  7 Sorensen, Paige           11 B. Jeff                  95-09  
  8 Rolland, Brynne           11 Apple Valley             95-05  
  9 Stanger, Elizabeth        11 Chaska                   94-10  
 10 Schalliol, Megan          12 Rosemount                93-02  
 11 Bollum, Linnea            11 Apple Valley             92-03  
 12 Sheeler, Mariah           11 Shakopee                 91-10  
 12 Thoresen, Natalie          9 Burnsville               91-10  
 14 Kirk, Brianna             10 Burnsville               91-05  
 15 Fox, Grace                 9 B. Jeff                  91-00  
 16 Piotraschke, Maggie       11 Shakopee                 89-09  
 17 Miller, Mahli             11 B. Jeff                  89-07  
 18 Greenbush, Grace          10 Prior Lake               87-02  
 19 Tiedens, Madelene         10 Eastview                 86-06  
 20 Dalsin, Gabriella         10 Shakopee                 80-10  
 21 Hewitt, Julia             12 Chaska                   80-09  
 22 Kurr, Danielle            10 Burnsville               77-05  
 23 Patrick, Sarah            12 Prior Lake               77-04  
 24 Bieniek, Sydney           11 Chaska                   72-08  
 25 Palacios, Amber           10 B. Kennedy               72-04  
 26 Kincaide, Vatavia          9 B. Kennedy               67-10  
 27 Svien, Shelby              7 B. Kennedy               63-03  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Otterdahl, Trevor         12 Rosemount               158-00  
  2 Otterdahl, Maxwell        10 Rosemount               153-06  
  3 Richard, Jesse            12 B. Jeff                 152-09  
  4 Sedlacek, Eric            11 Shakopee                152-06  
  5 Delich, Michael           12 Eastview                147-07  
  6 Greives, Jack             11 Prior Lake              145-05  
  7 Oropeza, Ezayah           10 Rosemount               138-03  
  8 Atkinson, Kyle            10 Burnsville              133-08  
  9 Gustin, Jacob             12 Prior Lake              128-11  
 10 O'Neal, James             12 Prior Lake              127-06  
 11 Wangerin, Logan           11 Apple Valley            125-02  
 12 Swartz, Andrew            12 B. Jeff                 125-00  
 13 Erickson, Jonathan        11 Apple Valley            121-04  
 14 Schelske, Benjamin        12 Chaska                  119-09  
 15 Moreno, Lucas             11 Burnsville              118-00  
 16 Melroe, Phillip           12 Eastview                115-02  
 17 Tester, Isaac             10 Burnsville              110-10  
 18 Miller-Lopez, Brandon     11 Apple Valley            109-10  
 19 Madison, Treyton           9 B. Kennedy              102-03  
 20 Walley, Carter            10 Chaska                   99-00  
 21 Lewison, Samuel           10 Eastview                 98-00  
 22 King, Ernest              12 B. Jeff                  89-05  
 23 Connell, Riley             9 Shakopee                 89-00  
 24 Langford, Mitchell        11 Chaska                   84-00  
 25 Davis, Emmanuell          11 B. Kennedy               82-00  
 26 Koivisto, Charles         10 Shakopee                 71-11  
 27 Chen, Jacky               11 B. Kennedy               69-00  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abrams, Andrea            11 Eastview              38-10.00  
  2 Stanger, Elizabeth        11 Chaska                36-08.00  
  3 Donlan, Tatiana           12 Eastview              36-06.00  
  4 Greenbush, Grace          10 Prior Lake            34-10.50  
  5 Thompson, Areana          11 Rosemount             34-02.00  
  6 Reed, Madison              9 Apple Valley          33-03.00  
  7 Hahnfeldt, Ashley         12 Rosemount             32-10.50  
  8 Peppler, Ashlyn           12 Prior Lake            32-08.50  
  9 Piotraschke, Maggie       11 Shakopee              32-02.50  
 10 Sunnarborg, Samantha      10 B. Jeff               30-10.50  
 11 Dalsin, Gabriella         10 Shakopee              30-09.00  
 12 Bollum, Linnea            11 Apple Valley          30-01.00  
 13 Flannery, Rebecca         10 Rosemount             29-11.50  
 14 Kulstad, Emily             8 Prior Lake            29-06.00  
 15 Thoresen, Natalie          9 Burnsville            29-01.50  
 16 Bieniek, Sydney           11 Chaska                28-11.00  
 17 Kincaide, Vatavia          9 B. Kennedy            28-10.50  
 18 Tiedens, Madelene         10 Eastview              28-05.00  
 19 Fox, Grace                 9 B. Jeff               27-02.00  
 20 Sheeler, Mariah           11 Shakopee              26-11.00  
 20 Rudie, Brynn              12 B. Jeff               26-11.00  
 22 Brechon, Anna             10 B. Kennedy            26-10.00  
 23 Bare, Hodan               11 Apple Valley          26-08.50  
 24 Hewitt, Julia             12 Chaska                26-07.50  
 25 Craven, Kyara             12 B. Kennedy            25-07.00  
 26 Kirk, Brianna             10 Burnsville            24-09.00  
 27 Kurr, Danielle            10 Burnsville            24-01.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Otterdahl, Trevor         12 Rosemount             54-06.00  
  2 Otterdahl, Maxwell        10 Rosemount             51-08.00  
  3 Atkinson, Kyle            10 Burnsville            51-07.00  
  4 Delich, Michael           12 Eastview              48-11.00  
  5 Aldrich, Jordan           12 Apple Valley          48-09.00  
  6 Gilray, Matt              12 Burnsville            45-08.00  
  7 O'Neal, James             12 Prior Lake            45-00.50  
  8 Parrish, Ryan             12 Prior Lake            44-08.00  
  9 Gustin, Jacob             12 Prior Lake            44-07.50  
 10 Hudson, Nicholas          11 Burnsville            43-04.50  
 11 Rolland, Spencer          11 Apple Valley          43-03.00  
 12 Schelske, Benjamin        12 Chaska                43-01.50  
 13 Swartz, Andrew            12 B. Jeff               43-00.50  
 14 Johnson, Aidan            11 Eastview              42-10.50  
 15 Erickson, Jonathan        11 Apple Valley          42-07.50  
 16 Oropeza, Ezayah           10 Rosemount             42-05.50  
 17 Carnahan, Andrew          12 B. Jeff               41-08.00  
 18 Richard, Jesse            12 B. Jeff               40-10.00  
 19 Sedlacek, Eric            11 Shakopee              39-10.50  
 20 Melroe, Phillip           12 Eastview              39-08.00  
 21 Dedry, Arnauld            10 B. Kennedy            37-10.50  
 22 Langford, Mitchell        11 Chaska                37-08.50  
 23 Nanoff, Tyler             11 B. Kennedy            36-00.00  
 23 Connell, Riley             9 Shakopee              36-00.00  
 25 Walley, Carter            10 Chaska                34-08.50  
 26 Howard, Matt              11 Shakopee              33-02.00  
 27 Enriquez, Erwin           11 B. Kennedy            32-04.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rosemount                  967.50     2) Prior Lake                863.50
    3) Jefferson                  774        4) Shakopee                  724   
    5) Apple Valley               631.50     6) Burnsville                611.50
    7) Eastview                   598.50     8) Chaska                    429.50
    9) Kennedy                    362                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prior Lake                1071        2) Rosemount                 936   
    3) Burnsville                 715.50     4) Eastview                  668.50
    5) Apple Valley               630.50     6) Shakopee                  559   
    7) Kennedy                    485        8) Jefferson                 483   
    9) Chaska                     425.50