Licensed to Fast Finish Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/5/2017 09:42 AM
               Bethel University  Gene Glader Classic - 2/4/2017               
                         Sports and Recreation Center                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krier, Jillian               Bethel (Minn              8.03Q  2  8.024
  2 Labatt, Delia                Bethel (Minn              8.03Q  3  8.029
  3 Johnson, AddieKay            Bethel (Minn              8.27Q  4 
  4 Terpstra, Allie              Bethel (Minn              8.54Q  1 
  5 Browne, Alile                Viterbo                   8.41q  4 
  6 Leja, Liza                   St. Catherin              8.47q  2 
  7 Januszky, Lindsey            Minnesota Ru              8.56q  2 
  8 Dahl, Emily                  Bethel (Minn              8.58q  1 
  9 Reeves, Sydia                St. Catherin              8.63   3 
 10 Mellin, Samantha             St. Thomas (              8.98   1 
 11 Cermin, Hayley               Bethel (Minn              9.03   2 
 12 Seidel, Rachel               St. Thomas (              9.28   3 
 13 Garvin, Elise                St. Thomas (              9.37   4 
 14 Doyle, Chloe                 Bethel (Minn              9.44   1 
 15 Rowland, Ellie               St. Thomas (              9.49   3 
 16 Kelley, Ici                  St. Catherin              9.73   4 
 17 Miller, Sarah                Northwestern              9.79   4 
 18 Larson, Kiah                 Augsburg                  9.92   4 
 19 Moller, Elizabeth            Northwestern              9.97   3 
 20 Bernard, BreAnna             Northwestern             10.42   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Labatt, Delia                Bethel (Minn              7.93  
  2 Krier, Jillian               Bethel (Minn              7.98  
  3 Johnson, AddieKay            Bethel (Minn              8.16  
  4 Browne, Alile                Viterbo                   8.45  
  5 Leja, Liza                   St. Catherin              8.48  
  6 Dahl, Emily                  Bethel (Minn              8.49  
  7 Terpstra, Allie              Bethel (Minn              8.58  
  8 Januszky, Lindsey            Minnesota Ru              8.65  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woody, Nikaylah              Augsburg                 27.54   6 
  2 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela      St. Catherin             27.56   8 
  3 Wegner, Sara                 Bethel (Minn             27.67   7 
  4 King, Kayla                  Viterbo                  27.73   8 
  5 Hall, Rachel                 Unattached               28.27   6 
  6 Januszky, Lindsey            Minnesota Ru             28.39   5 
  7 McKinstrey, Corin            Bethel (Minn             28.46   7 
  8 Leja, Liza                   St. Catherin             28.53   5 
  9 Hogan, Brooke                Minnesota-Mo             28.61   5 
 10 Kutz, Liz                    Minnesota Ru             28.66   7 
 11 Dascent, Karen               Viterbo                  28.76   5 
 12 Ciesynski, Emily             Minnesota-Mo             28.93   6 
 13 Herath, Lydia                Bethel (Minn             28.94   4 
 14 Balzer, Nicole               Bethel (Minn             28.97   7 
 15 Thoemke, Megan               St. Catherin             29.07   4 
 16 Dahl, Emily                  Bethel (Minn             29.32   6 
 17 Pederson, Paige              Minnesota-Mo             29.61   4 
 18 Reeves, Sydia                St. Catherin             30.17   3 
 19 Seidel, Rachel               St. Thomas (             30.70   2 
 20 Salzman, Anna                Bethel (Minn             30.72   3 
 21 McCoy, Holland               Unattached               30.86   3 
 22 Doyle, Chloe                 Bethel (Minn             31.08   2 
 23 Rowland, Ellie               St. Thomas (             31.97   1 
 24 Garvin, Elise                St. Thomas (             32.33   4 
 25 Howk, Michaela               St. Thomas (             32.43   3 
 26 Kelley, Ici                  St. Catherin             32.95   1 
 27 Moller, Elizabeth            Northwestern             35.02   1 
 28 Bernard, BreAnna             Northwestern             36.28   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kirkova, Liliya              St. Catherin           1:02.50   2 
  2 Balzer, Nicole               Bethel (Minn           1:02.60   3 
  3 Herath, Lydia                Bethel (Minn           1:03.64   2 
  4 Ciesynski, Emily             Minnesota-Mo           1:04.03   3 
  5 Balzer, Mara                 Bethel (Minn           1:04.31   2 
  6 Teske, Makala                Viterbo                1:05.38   1 
  7 Novak, Katherine             Minnesota-Mo           1:05.54   2 
  8 Gardner, Jenna               Viterbo                1:07.61   3 
  9 Mellin, Samantha             St. Thomas (           1:09.58   1 
 10 Howk, Michaela               St. Thomas (           1:14.44   1 
 11 Gaedtke, Kaitlin             Minnesota Ru           1:15.79   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pokorny, Shania              Viterbo                1:45.51   2 
  2 Luke, Eliana                 Viterbo                1:47.03   2 
  3 Tekippe, Nicole              St. Thomas (           1:47.80   2 
  4 Whealy, Blythe               Unattached             1:48.28   1 
  5 Ward, Sarah                  Minnesota Ru           1:50.45   1 
  6 Olson, Mckenzie              Northwestern           1:52.28   1 
  7 Boyle, Tanna                 Minnesota-Mo           1:52.64   1 
  8 Dascent, Karen               Viterbo                1:53.58   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall, Rachel                 Unattached             2:21.50   2 
  2 Novak, Katherine             Minnesota-Mo           2:28.56   2 
  3 Chase, Callie                Bethel (Minn           2:30.96   2 
  4 Kvasnicka, Allyx             Minnesota Ru           2:32.08   2 
  5 Strickland, Shannon          St. Catherin           2:32.67   2 
  6 Blom, Emma                   Augsburg               2:37.16   2 
  7 Monahan, Allison             St. Catherin           2:38.04   2 
  8 Held, Sophie                 Minnesota Ru           2:43.83   2 
  9 Olson, Caitlin               Augsburg               2:44.95   2 
 10 Fickle, Kaylee               Crown                  2:45.22   1 
 11 Gilbert, Maria               Minnesota Ru           2:48.05   1 
 12 Hlavka, Courtney             Bethel (Minn           3:10.64   1 
 13 Doyle, Claire                Viterbo                3:20.52   1 
 14 Conroy, Hannah               Viterbo                3:25.66   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reimer, Amy                  Bethel (Minn           3:14.83  
  2 Hulterstrum, Jane            Northwestern           3:16.04  
  3 White, Danica                Northwestern           3:25.06  
  4 Wherley, Stacey              St. Catherin           3:39.85  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Solfest, Anna                Minnesota Ru           5:31.28   2 
  2 Ahlstrom, Leighlin           St. Catherin           5:35.86   2 
  3 Johnson, Lindsay             Bethel (Minn           5:40.63   2 
  4 Nelson, Mackenzie            Crown                  5:43.27   2 
  5 Kvasnicka, Allyx             Minnesota Ru           5:44.17   2 
  6 Waage, Bryana                St. Catherin           5:50.40   2 
  7 Held, Sophie                 Minnesota Ru           5:51.68   2 
  8 Kwiatkowski, Lucy            Minnesota Ru           5:53.09   2 
  9 Lundgren, Claudia            St. Thomas (           5:54.80   2 
 10 Brine-Doyle, Jackie          St. Catherin           5:59.05   2 
 11 Fickle, Kaylee               Crown                  6:06.72   1 
 12 Thorison, Meg                Bethel (Minn           6:11.65   2 
 13 Truong, Anna                 Minnesota Ru           6:16.23   1 
 14 Hansen, Mandy                Minnesota Ru           6:17.01   1 
 15 Gilbert, Maria               Minnesota Ru           6:19.23   1 
 16 Hallgren, Kiley              Minnesota-Mo           6:29.75   1 
 17 Ward, Dominique              Unattached             6:41.65   1 
 18 Hedberg, Gabriella           Minnesota-Mo           6:44.32   1 
 19 Doyle, Claire                Viterbo                7:06.56   1 
 20 Conroy, Hannah               Viterbo                7:19.26   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goemann, Hannah              Minnesota-Mo          10:42.28   2 
  2 Solfest, Anna                Minnesota Ru          11:00.77   2 
  3 Kirkeide, Courtney           St. Catherin          11:06.13   2 
  4 Breuckman, Katie             St. Thomas (          11:14.69   2 
  5 Cramer, Madeline             Bethel (Minn          11:15.10   2 
  6 Swanson, Haley               Viterbo               11:17.39   2 
  7 McElroy, Jenna               Unattached            11:21.37   2 
  8 Larsen, Malena               Augsburg              11:47.05   2 
  9 Stewig, Blair                Augsburg              11:50.35   1 
 10 Brase, Kaylea                Minnesota Ru          12:15.63   1 
 11 Hansen, Mandy                Minnesota Ru          12:52.87   1 
 12 Brakob, Rose                 St. Thomas (          12:53.08   1 
 13 Christianson, Ivelyn         Northwestern          13:03.90   1 
 14 Ward, Dominique              Unattached            13:28.12   1 
 15 Witmer, Sam                  St. Catherin          13:51.86   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela      St. Catherin              9.43Q  2 
  2 Terpstra, Allie              Bethel (Minn              9.89Q  1 
  3 Kalk, Rachel                 Unattached                9.88q  2 
  4 Pokorny, Shania              Viterbo                   9.93q  1 
  5 McKinstrey, Corin            Bethel (Minn              9.94q  2 
  6 Woody, Nikaylah              Augsburg                 10.13q  2 
  7 Hogan, Brooke                Minnesota-Mo             10.15q  1 
  8 Petterson, Samantha          Bethel (Minn             10.53q  2 
  9 Ciesynski, Emily             Minnesota-Mo             10.69   1 
 10 Pederson, Paige              Minnesota-Mo             10.75   2 
 11 Browne, Alile                Viterbo                  10.84   1 
 12 Balzer, Mara                 Bethel (Minn             10.85   1 
 13 Steele, Hannah               Bethel (Minn             11.08   2 
 14 Keelin, Abby                 Bethel (Minn             12.08   2 
 15 Hlavka, Courtney             Bethel (Minn             12.62   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela      St. Catherin              9.37  
  2 Terpstra, Allie              Bethel (Minn              9.61  
  3 Kalk, Rachel                 Unattached                9.66  
  4 McKinstrey, Corin            Bethel (Minn              9.82  
  5 Hogan, Brooke                Minnesota-Mo              9.88  
  6 Pokorny, Shania              Viterbo                   9.96  
  7 Woody, Nikaylah              Augsburg                 10.02  
  8 Petterson, Samantha          Bethel (Minn             10.73  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                 1:46.02  
     1) Labatt, Delia                   2) Johnson, AddieKay              
     3) Krier, Jillian                  4) Frekot, Hanna                  
  2 St. Catherine  'A'                                  1:50.54  
     1) Kirkova, Liliya                 2) Thoemke, Megan                 
     3) Leja, Liza                      4) Wells-Johnson, Shakeela        
  3 Minnesota Running Club  'A'                         1:56.64  
     1) Tsai, Christine                 2) Januszky, Lindsey              
     3) Stathakis, Christina            4) Kutz, Liz                      
  4 Northwestern (Minn.)  'A'                           2:19.83  
     1) Moller, Elizabeth               2) Bernard, BreAnna               
     3) Miller, Sarah                   4) Wagner, Linnea                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Catherine  'A'                                  4:37.24  
     1) Thoemke, Megan                  2) Monahan, Allison               
     3) Wherley, Stacey                 4) Strickland, Shannon            
  2 Northwestern (Minn.)  'A'                           4:45.35  
     1) Hulterstrum, Jane               2) Olson, Mckenzie                
     3) White, Danica                   4) Miller, Sarah                  
  3 Minnesota Running Club  'B'                         4:48.76  
     1) Gaedtke, Kaitlin                2) Peterson, Sophia               
     3) Held, Sophie                    4) Gilbert, Maria                 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steele, Hannah               Bethel (Minn             1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Aspen, Aubrey                Viterbo                  1.45m  
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  3 De La Cruz, Mari             Crown                   J1.45m  
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Browne, Alile                Viterbo                  1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Luke, Eliana                 Viterbo                 J1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jump, Molly                  Viterbo                 J1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- McCoy, Holland               Unattached                  NH  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
 Women first then men
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stathakis, Christina         Minnesota Ru             3.35m  
     3.10 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Ward, Sarah                  Minnesota Ru             2.65m  
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 McCoy, Holland               Unattached               2.65m  
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 DeBuhr, Lydia                Northwestern            J2.65m  
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Teske, Makala                Viterbo                 J2.65m  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Forker, Sarah                Bethel (Minn             2.50m  
     2.50 2.65 
        O  XXX 
  6 Mitchell, Alyssa             Bethel (Minn             2.50m  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 McGrath, Molly               Minnesota-Mo             2.35m  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Waddell, Sam                 St. Olaf                 2.20m  
     2.20 2.35 
        O  XXX 
  9 Gardner, Jenna               Viterbo                  2.20m  
     2.20 2.35 
        O  XXX 
 11 Watson, Annika               Bethel (Minn            J2.20m  
     2.20 2.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Denler, Carly                Minnesota-Mo                NH  
     2.95 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Women first then men
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frekot, Hanna                Bethel (Minn             5.25m  
      4.93m  FOUL  5.15m  5.25m        
  2 Pokorny, Shania              Viterbo                  4.89m  
      4.54m  4.89m  4.80m  4.74m       
  3 Martin, Lindsey              Viterbo                  4.82m  
      4.71m  4.80m  4.82m  FOUL       
  4 McGrath, Molly               Minnesota-Mo             4.72m  
      4.62m  4.65m  4.72m  4.23m       
  5 Jump, Molly                  Viterbo                  4.64m  
      4.53m  FOUL  4.64m  FOUL       
  6 Kirkova, Liliya              St. Catherin             4.49m  
      4.22m  4.34m  4.49m  4.31m      
  7 Keelin, Abby                 Bethel (Minn             4.41m  
      4.34m  4.41m  FOUL  4.11m       
  8 Cermin, Hayley               Bethel (Minn             4.35m  
      4.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 DeBuhr, Lydia                Northwestern             3.89m  
      FOUL  3.89m  3.84m  3.50m      
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
 Women first then men.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Lindsey              Viterbo                 10.40m  
      FOUL  9.94m  10.17m  10.40m       
  2 McGrath, Molly               Minnesota-Mo            10.29m  
      FOUL  10.29m  10.16m  9.92m       
  3 Teske, Makala                Viterbo                  9.53m  
      9.41m  9.42m  9.53m  9.39m        
 -- Larson, Kiah                 Augsburg                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
 Men first then Women
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byers-Carter, Katelyn        St. Catherin            11.58m  
      11.58m  10.71m  10.92m  10.73m       
  2 Hlavka, Courtney             Bethel (Minn             9.49m  
      8.51m  9.26m  9.12m  9.49m      
  3 Agerlie, Anika               Bethel (Minn             9.12m  
      8.28m  9.12m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Paske, Sierra                Minnesota-Mo             8.73m  
      8.73m  7.70m  7.75m  FOUL       
  5 Nelson, Amy                  Bethel (Minn             8.66m  
      8.61m  8.66m  8.46m  8.26m       
  6 Wagner, Linnea               Northwestern             8.14m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.14m  FOUL       
  7 Buland, Madeleine            Northwestern             7.66m  
      7.14m  7.66m  FOUL  6.75m       
  8 Prafke, Keisha               Crown                    7.24m  
      7.09m  7.11m  6.56m  7.24m       
  9 George, Natasha              North Centra             6.75m  
      5.91m  6.41m  5.75m  6.75m       
 
Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================
 Men first then women
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brinkmann, Sami              Minnesota-Mo            15.45m  
      14.83m  15.19m  15.45m  15.21m       
  2 Pohlmann, Megan              St. Catherin            13.73m  
      12.57m  13.27m  12.77m  13.73m      
  3 Passaglia, Amanda            Bethel (Minn            13.57m  
      FOUL  13.57m  13.55m  FOUL       
  4 Byers-Carter, Katelyn        St. Catherin            12.22m  
      11.54m  10.40m  12.22m  11.85m       
  5 Paske, Sierra                Minnesota-Mo            12.02m  
      10.97m  11.68m  12.02m  11.45m       
  6 Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea        St. Catherin            11.69m  
      11.31m  11.06m  11.53m  11.69m      
  7 Nelson, Amy                  Bethel (Minn            10.99m  
      10.91m  10.99m  9.88m  10.78m       
  8 Agerlie, Anika               Bethel (Minn            10.47m  
      FOUL  10.47m  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Wagner, Linnea               Northwestern             9.48m  
      9.05m  8.83m  9.48m  FOUL      
 10 Buland, Madeleine            Northwestern             7.16m  
      FOUL  FOUL  7.16m  FOUL       
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olsen, Karl                  Bethel (Minn              7.16Q  2 
  2 Terry, Justin                Minnesota-Mo              7.17Q  1 
  3 Savage, Maurice              Unattached                7.21Q  3 
  4 Hinton, Elisha               Unattached                7.36Q  5 
  5 Klamm, Patrick               Bethel (Minn              7.38Q  4 
  6 Sayler, Nate                 Unattached                7.27q  1 
  7 Smith, Paxton                Viterbo                   7.35q  3 
  8 Rasmussen, Bryce             Minnesota Ru              7.37q  2 
  9 Doumbouya, Aboubakar         Minnesota-Mo              7.39   1 
 10 Smith, Dominique             Minnesota Ru              7.40   4 
 11 Borgwardt, Lukas             Minnesota-Mo              7.41   5 
 12 Gordon, Shamund              Minnesota-Mo              7.45   4 
 13 Wanstall, Quentin            Northwestern              7.49   1 
 14 Moyer, James                 Bethel (Minn              7.50   4 
 15 Malone, LeRoy                Northwestern              7.51   3 
 16 Rosario, Sam                 Augsburg                  7.58   5 
 17 Chantara, Alex               Bethel (Minn              7.61   4 
 18 Cummings, Evan               North Centra              7.64   3 
 19 Liew, Shanbin                Minnesota Ru              7.64   1 
 20 Kothenbeutel, Ricky          Minnesota-Mo              7.66   2 
 20 Hodgell, Elijah              Northwestern              7.66   2 
 22 Eickhoff, Isaac              Bethel (Minn              7.72   4 
 23 Moholon, Adam                Northwestern              7.75   5 
 24 Stichman, Kyle               Bethel (Minn              7.77   1 
 25 Rogers, Jeremiah             Bethel (Minn              7.80   2 
 26 Frick, Chris                 St. Olaf                  7.82   5 
 27 Woodland, Gavin              Unattached                7.90   2 
 28 Widmier, Trey                Crown                     7.95   5 
 29 Skinner, Caden               Bethel (Minn              8.05   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Justin                Minnesota-Mo              7.08  
  2 Savage, Maurice              Unattached                7.16   7.158
  2 Olsen, Karl                  Bethel (Minn              7.16   7.159
  4 Rasmussen, Bryce             Minnesota Ru              7.36  
  5 Sayler, Nate                 Unattached                7.38  
  6 Hinton, Elisha               Unattached                7.39  
  7 Klamm, Patrick               Bethel (Minn              7.40  
  8 Smith, Paxton                Viterbo                   7.70  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erickson, Isaac              Bethel (Minn             22.81   8 
  2 Terry, Justin                Minnesota-Mo             22.94   8 
  3 Monroe, Shawn                Bethel (Minn             23.14   8 
  4 Savage, Maurice              Unattached               23.66   7 
  5 Rasmussen, Bryce             Minnesota Ru             23.77   5 
  6 Swanson, Kyle                Bethel (Minn             23.95   6 
  7 Schroeder, DuVaughn          Unattached               23.97   4 
  8 Doumbouya, Aboubakar         Minnesota-Mo             24.06   6 
  9 Pugh, Joey                   St. Olaf                 24.11   7 
 10 Bartels, Matt                Viterbo                  24.35   6 
 11 Sayler, Nate                 Unattached               24.37   4 
 12 Vollendorf, Keith            Bethel (Minn             24.44   3 
 13 Kvistero, Cole               Minnesota-Mo             24.46   3 
 14 Moholon, Adam                Northwestern             24.47   8 
 15 Lemay, Rob                   Unattached               24.70   5 
 16 Malone, LeRoy                Northwestern             24.73   5 
 17 Cummings, Evan               North Centra             24.83   4 
 18 Puckett, Anthony             Unattached               24.95   4 
 19 Liew, Shanbin                Minnesota Ru             25.41   2 
 20 Reller, Rob                  Minnesota-Mo             25.65   1 
 21 Kraus, David                 Minnesota Ru             25.87   2 
 22 Woodland, Gavin              Unattached               25.98   5 
 23 Lubben, Nick                 Northwestern             26.19   2 
 24 Marckell II, Otto            Minnesota-Mo             26.36   2 
 25 Widmier, Trey                Crown                    27.37   1 
 26 Pankow, Maxx                 Bethel (Minn             29.20   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wahlstedt, Dan               Bethel (Minn             51.94   3 
  2 Pugh, Joey                   St. Olaf                 52.14   3 
  3 Housel, Joshua               Viterbo                  52.26   3 
  4 Borgwardt, Lukas             Minnesota-Mo             52.96   2 
  5 Smith, Paxton                Viterbo                  53.59   2 
  6 Paal, Mathew                 St. Olaf                 53.66   2 
  7 Shen, Francis                Unattached               53.94   2 
  8 Coleman, Joshua              Crown                    54.47   1 
  9 Kosmann, Michael             Viterbo                  55.93   1 
 10 Baltierrez, Ruben            Augsburg                 56.05   1 
 11 Marckell II, Otto            Minnesota-Mo             58.20   1 
 12 Porterfield, Blade           Crown                  1:02.93   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hatton, Evan                 Bethel (Minn           1:23.41   2 
  2 Hartshorn, Andy              Bethel (Minn           1:29.41   2 
  3 Crown, Garrett               Northwestern           1:29.80   2 
  4 Tollefson, Aidan             Bethel (Minn           1:35.09   2 
  5 Dretske, Bryce               Viterbo                1:35.40   1 
  6 Galligan, Ian                Crown                  1:35.63   1 
  7 Lubben, Nick                 Northwestern           1:36.41   1 
  8 Gerber, Jackson              Augsburg               1:36.46   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Andrew               Minnesota Ru           1:58.81   3 
  2 Ketola, Keith                St. Olaf               2:00.15   3 
  3 Rudberg, Andy                St. Olaf               2:02.78   3 
  4 Anderson, Tyler              Minnesota Ru           2:06.39   3 
  5 Erickson, Benjamin           Augsburg               2:09.07   3 
  6 Palmer, Levi                 Minnesota Ru           2:09.49   3 
  7 Berens, Scott                Minnesota Ru           2:10.24   3 
  8 Storvick, Jeremy             St. Olaf               2:10.64   3 
  9 Galley, Jace                 Minnesota Ru           2:11.25   2 
 10 Coleman, Joshua              Crown                  2:12.20   1 
 11 Paschall, Justin             Viterbo                2:13.21   2 
 12 Lorimer, Alec                Minnesota Ru           2:15.11   1 
 13 DeJong, Matt                 Minnesota Ru           2:16.17   2 
 14 Wedemeier, Josh              Crown                  2:17.49   1 
 15 Said, Yasir                  Augsburg               2:25.26   2 
 16 Kommera, Rohith              Minnesota Ru           2:26.39   1 
 17 Porterfield, Blade           Crown                  2:29.97   1 
 18 Helfgott-Waters, Lee         Viterbo                2:37.81   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maki, Wil                    Northwestern           2:36.45   2 
  2 Barnhart, Andy               Bethel (Minn           2:41.72   2 
  3 Hanson, Seguy                Bethel (Minn           2:42.01   2 
  4 Brecheisen, Justin           Bethel (Minn           2:44.74   2 
  5 Shields, John Mark           Bethel (Minn           2:46.64   2 
  6 Huffman, David               Bethel (Minn           2:47.23   2 
  7 Rasmussen, Anders            Bethel (Minn           2:47.28   2 
  8 Nuese, Brendon               Bethel (Minn           2:47.45   2 
  9 Jeffries, William            Viterbo                2:49.82   1 
 10 Huffman, Taylor              Bethel (Minn           2:50.76   2 
 11 Moyer, James                 Bethel (Minn           2:56.04   1 
 12 Walton, Spencer              Minnesota-Mo           3:00.43   1 
 13 Stichman, Kyle               Bethel (Minn           3:02.22   1 
 14 Kaiser, Adam                 St. Olaf               3:02.50   1 
 15 Skinner, Caden               Bethel (Minn           3:04.50   1 
 16 Frick, Chris                 St. Olaf               3:11.58   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haugen, Connor               Bethel (Minn           4:24.79   3 
  2 Berhe, Alex                  St. Olaf               4:25.11   3 
  3 Lehn, Calvin                 St. Olaf               4:28.05   3 
  4 Aarness, Tayler              St. Olaf               4:31.31   3 
  5 Galley, Jace                 Minnesota Ru           4:37.00   3 
  6 Olsen, Jon                   Minnesota Ru           4:39.06   3 
  7 Bakken, Eric                 St. Olaf               4:41.31   3 
  8 Zenk, Shamus                 Minnesota Ru           4:44.24   2 
  9 Berens, Scott                Minnesota Ru           4:44.31   2 
 10 Peters, Daniel               Unattached             4:49.17   3 
 11 Foster, Caleb                Bethel (Minn           4:49.76   2 
 12 DeJong, Matt                 Minnesota Ru           4:50.93   2 
 13 Larsen, Will                 Minnesota Ru           4:51.20   3 
 14 Johnson, Chase               Minnesota Ru           4:51.65   2 
 15 Olson, Justus                Minnesota Ru           4:52.35   2 
 16 Peterson, Zeb                Viterbo                4:55.63   2 
 17 Baur, Jordan                 Minnesota Ru           4:56.67   2 
 18 Huss, Tim                    Bethel (Minn           4:57.26   2 
 19 Bennett, Stuart              Minnesota Ru           4:58.31   1 
 20 Lowery, Nick                 Bethel (Minn           5:00.17   1 
 21 Galligan, Ian                Crown                  5:00.57   1 
 22 Lorimer, Alec                Minnesota Ru           5:00.72   1 
 23 Walton, Spencer              Minnesota-Mo           5:02.87   1 
 24 Pearson, Keenan              Bethel (Minn           5:07.08   1 
 25 Okeson, Mike                 Minnesota-Mo           5:11.12   1 
 26 Dirks, Peter                 Minnesota Ru           5:15.94   1 
 27 Elmhorst, Michael            Crown                  5:32.24   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Combellick, Chalmer          Minnesota-Mo           8:59.32   2 
  2 Timm, Paul                   St. Olaf               9:03.05   2 
  3 Salan, Abdullahi             Augsburg               9:13.88   2 
  4 Genteman, Jared              Minnesota Ru           9:14.61   2 
  5 Gerber, Daniel               Unattached             9:25.22   2 
  6 Zenk, Shamus                 Minnesota Ru           9:31.79   2 
  7 Zastrow, Will                Minnesota Ru           9:36.12   1 
  8 Sassenberg, Tyler            Minnesota-Mo           9:38.15   2 
  9 Anderson, Ethan              Unattached             9:39.85   2 
 10 Genteman, Kyle               Unattached             9:41.54   2 
 11 Roanhorse, David             Minnesota-Mo           9:41.56   2 
 12 Huss, Chris                  Augsburg               9:49.21   2 
 13 Moore, Ryan                  Augsburg              10:04.17   1 
 14 Davila, Gabriel              Minnesota-Mo          10:07.65   1 
 15 Peterson, Zeb                Viterbo               10:09.39   1 
 16 Jeffries, William            Viterbo               10:13.56   1 
 17 Schuetz, Noah                Minnesota Ru          10:20.43   1 
 18 Van Houtan, Jacob            Augsburg              10:38.49   1 
 19 Elmhorst, Michael            Crown                 11:10.06   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matel, Matt                  Viterbo                   8.42Q  1 
  2 Anderson, Phillip            Bethel (Minn              9.02Q  2 
  3 Syler, Colton                Bethel (Minn              9.07q  2 
  4 Deng, Patrick                Augsburg                  9.11q  2 
  5 Shen, Francis                Unattached                9.18q  2 
  6 Kvistero, Cole               Minnesota-Mo              9.21q  1 
  7 Rea, Tyler                   Augsburg                  9.38q  1 
  8 Dretske, Bryce               Viterbo                   9.43q  2 
  9 Bullert, Grant               Bethel (Minn              9.52   1 
 10 Baltierrez, Ruben            Augsburg                  9.65   1 
 11 Pankow, Maxx                 Bethel (Minn             10.69   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Phillip            Bethel (Minn              8.94  
  2 Deng, Patrick                Augsburg                  8.98  
  3 Syler, Colton                Bethel (Minn              9.08  
  4 Kvistero, Cole               Minnesota-Mo              9.14  
  5 Dretske, Bryce               Viterbo                   9.24  
  6 Rea, Tyler                   Augsburg                  9.37  
  7 Bullert, Grant               Bethel (Minn              9.54  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                 1:28.96   2 
     1) Olsen, Karl                     2) Erickson, Isaac                
     3) Monroe, Shawn                   4) Klamm, Patrick                 
  2 Bethel (Minn.)  'B'                                 1:34.73   2 
     1) Swanson, Kyle                   2) Syler, Colton                  
     3) Erickson, Peter                 4) Eickhoff, Isaac                
  3 Northwestern (Minn.)  'A'                           1:37.45   1 
     1) Wanstall, Quentin               2) Hodgell, Elijah                
     3) Moholon, Adam                   4) Malone, LeRoy                  
  4 Bethel Alum.  'A'                                   1:37.99   2 
  5 Minnesota Running Club  'A'                         1:40.37   1 
     1) Hillstrom, Riley                2) Rasmussen, Bryce               
     3) Kraus, David                    4) Liew, Shanbin                  
  6 Augsburg  'A'                                       1:40.39   2 
     1) Baltierrez, Ruben               2) Rosario, Sam                   
     3) McKinney, Dylan                 4) Deng, Patrick                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minnesota Running Club  'A'                         3:38.28  
     1) Nelson, Andrew                  2) Larsen, Will                   
     3) Berens, Scott                   4) Anderson, Tyler                
  2 Viterbo  'A'                                        3:40.24  
     1) Housel, Joshua                  2) Dretske, Bryce                 
     3) Strohm, Noah                    4) Paschall, Justin               
  3 Minnesota Running Club  'B'                         3:57.37  
     1) Palmer, Levi                    2) Johnson, Chase                 
     3) Olsen, Jon                      4) Zastrow, Will                  
  4 Minnesota Running Club  'C'                         3:59.71  
     1) DeJong, Matt                    2) Goetz, Josh                    
     3) Warner, Nathan                  4) Dirks, Peter                   
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kingland, Matthew            Minnesota-Mo             1.78m  
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lubben, Nick                 Northwestern             1.73m  
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Reller, Rob                  Minnesota-Mo             1.63m  
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Ezana, Robel                 Crown                    1.58m  
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gursky, Jacob                St. Olaf                 4.60m  
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Puckett, Anthony             Unattached               4.30m  
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  3 Hemelgarn, Josh              Minnesota Ru             4.15m  
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Heuer, Deontae               Augsburg                 4.15m  
     4.15 4.30 
        O  XXX 
  5 Knighton-Johnson, Boston     Bethel (Minn             3.70m  
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
  6 Lubben, Nick                 Northwestern             2.95m  
     2.65 2.95 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Housel, Joshua               Viterbo                  2.65m  
     2.65 2.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Yocum, Dalton                Viterbo                     NH  
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Dominique             Minnesota Ru                NH  
     4.15 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
 Women first then men.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bullert, Grant               Bethel (Minn             6.53m  
      6.53m  FOUL  6.42m  FOUL       
  2 Moyer, James                 Bethel (Minn             6.17m  
      6.14m  6.17m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Gordon, Shamund              Minnesota-Mo             6.06m  
      5.25m  5.54m  5.99m  6.06m       
  4 Kaiser, Adam                 St. Olaf                 5.92m  
      5.83m  5.92m  5.74m  5.69m       
  5 Stichman, Kyle               Bethel (Minn             5.84m  
      5.78m  5.84m  FOUL  PASS       
  6 Horner, Max                  Unattached               5.83m  
      FOUL  5.80m  5.83m  FOUL       
  7 Rasmussen, Bryce             Minnesota Ru             5.73m  
      5.73m  5.56m  5.35m  5.55m       
  8 Erickson, Peter              Bethel (Minn             5.70m  
      FOUL  5.54m  5.70m  FOUL       
  9 Henrickson, Cameron          Viterbo                  5.61m  
      5.61m  5.54m  FOUL  5.58m       
 10 Bartels, Matt                Viterbo                  5.58m  
      FOUL  5.58m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Hillstrom, Riley             Minnesota Ru             5.55m  
      5.55m  5.52m  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 McKinney, Dylan              Augsburg                 5.51m  
      5.15m  5.51m  5.23m  5.25m       
 13 Widmier, Trey                Crown                    5.43m  
      5.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Skinner, Caden               Bethel (Minn             5.15m  
      FOUL  PASS  FOUL  5.15m       
 15 Dahlin, John                 Unattached               4.69m  
      4.69m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 -- Smith, Dominique             Minnesota Ru              FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
 Women first then men.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Shamund              Minnesota-Mo            12.29m  
      11.69m  11.97m  11.97m  12.29m        
  2 Horner, Max                  Unattached              12.27m  
      12.16m  12.03m  12.27m  11.97m       
  3 Bartels, Matt                Viterbo                 11.65m  
      11.65m  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
  4 Deng, Patrick                Augsburg                11.56m  
      FOUL  11.56m  PASS  11.46m       
  5 Hillstrom, Riley             Minnesota Ru            11.10m  
      11.10m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
 -- Henrickson, Cameron          Viterbo                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
 Men first then women
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grahm               North Centra            13.98m  
      13.81m  FOUL  13.98m  13.98m       
  2 Compton, Chris               Northwestern            12.66m  
      12.66m  12.54m  FOUL  11.62m       
  3 Lundberg, Trevor             Northwestern            12.64m  
      11.92m  12.58m  12.64m  FOUL       
  4 Larson, Dylan                Bethel (Minn            12.38m  
      12.38m  11.64m  12.14m  12.27m       
  5 Nelson, Wes                  Bethel (Minn            12.06m  
      11.81m  11.90m  FOUL  12.06m       
  6 Phoenix, Jalen               Crown                   11.96m  
      11.20m  11.51m  11.44m  11.96m       
  7 Merkins, Trent               Minnesota-Mo            11.94m  
      11.14m  11.94m  10.94m  9.55m       
  8 Olson, Josh                  Unattached              11.47m  
      11.27m  10.91m  11.47m  FOUL       
  9 Delich, Thomas               Bethel (Minn            11.38m  
      FOUL  11.38m  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Dahlin, John                 Unattached              11.12m  
      9.98m  11.09m  11.12m  10.73m       
 11 Beranek, Tony                Minnesota-Mo            10.91m  
      10.46m  10.60m  10.91m  9.46m       
 12 Irons, Ben                   Bethel (Minn            10.76m  
      10.36m  10.59m  10.76m  FOUL       
 13 Scoles, James                Viterbo                 10.41m  
      9.70m  FOUL  FOUL  10.41m       
 14 Palmer, Mason                Viterbo                 10.20m  
      9.62m  9.81m  10.20m  9.75m       
 15 Frick, Chris                 St. Olaf                 9.43m  
      7.94m  8.09m  9.43m  8.98m       
 16 Hawk, Everett                Crown                    9.29m  
      9.29m  9.01m  9.27m  FOUL       
 17 Heuer, Deontae               Augsburg                 8.50m  
      8.50m  7.60m  8.31m  PASS       
 18 Misci, Nick                  Bethel (Minn             8.41m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.41m           
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
 Men first then women
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dahlin, John                 Unattached              16.43m  
      15.52m  16.17m  16.43m  15.41m      
  2 DeBoer, Bryce                Unattached              15.89m  
      15.78m  15.70m  FOUL  15.89m       
  3 Olson, Josh                  Unattached              14.52m  
      14.04m  FOUL  13.85m  14.52m       
  4 Melin, Gunnar                Augsburg                14.35m  
      14.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Irons, Ben                   Bethel (Minn            13.99m  
      13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Kuusisto, Jesse              Augsburg                13.97m  
      FOUL  13.33m  13.97m  FOUL      
  7 Ferguson, Mack               Minnesota-Mo            13.45m  
      13.25m  13.45m  12.43m  12.47m       
  8 Nelson, Wes                  Bethel (Minn            12.70m  
      12.10m  12.70m  FOUL  11.56m        
  9 Larson, Dylan                Bethel (Minn            11.41m  
      FOUL  10.80m  11.41m  11.03m       
 10 Delich, Thomas               Bethel (Minn            11.27m  
      11.27m  FOUL  10.37m  11.10m       
 11 Merkins, Trent               Minnesota-Mo            11.22m  
      9.65m  10.65m  9.74m  11.22m       
 12 Phoenix, Jalen               Crown                   10.55m  
      10.55m  FOUL  10.22m  10.32m       
 -- Hawk, Everett                Crown                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL