Licensed to Fast Finish Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 08:38 PM
                   Prior Lake Girls Invitational - 4/13/2017                   
                        Prior Lake High School Stadium                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Prior Lake  'A'                                    10:14.01  
  2 Rosemount  'A'                                     10:53.53  
  3 Roseville Area  'A'                                11:06.75  
 -- Prior Lake  'B'                                   X10:34.32  
 -- Prior Lake  'C'                                   X12:09.48  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buchman, Shae             11 Rosemount                15.16   1 
  2 Walgrave, Taynian          9 Prior Lake               15.63   1 
  3 Edwards, Aryonna          11 Burnsville               16.84   1 
  4 Sieve, Rose               10 Rosemount                17.51   3 
  5 Schaubroeck, Molly        11 Rosemount                17.60   2 
  6 Mosher, Gabrielle         11 Prior Lake               17.76   2 
  7 Briggs, Makayla           12 Roseville Ar             17.90   1 
  8 Kauffman, Emily           12 Burnsville               17.95   1 
  9 Vagle, Nicole              9 Stillwater A             17.95   2 
 10 Tholen, Haley             12 Stillwater A             18.29   1 
 11 Nichols, Sintra           11 Stillwater A             18.30   2 
 12 Fitzgerald, Ava            7 Roseville Ar             18.34   1 
 13 Hanson, Christina         12 Prior Lake               18.34   2 
 14 Payette, Lea              11 Rosemount                18.39   1 
 15 Soplata, Kayla            12 Roseville Ar             18.47   2 
 16 Durscher, Tess            10 Rosemount                18.51   2 
 17 Friederichs, Lauren       10 Stillwater A             18.64   1 
 18 Rathjen, Bridgette        10 Prior Lake               18.96   3 
 19 Foyt, Lauren               9 Rosemount                18.97   4 
 20 Tanner, Savannah           9 Prior Lake               19.24   3 
 21 Rorabeck, Casey           12 Stillwater A             19.24   3 
 22 Klein-Mor, Doris          11 Prior Lake               19.26   3 
 23 Danielson, Gabrielle      10 Stillwater A             19.28   3 
 24 Wallace, Seleena           9 Prior Lake               19.48   2 
 25 Lehrer, Mariana            9 Prior Lake               19.86   3 
 26 Luebbert, Iliana          10 Rosemount                20.14   4 
 27 Minder, Kaitlyn           12 Roseville Ar             20.54   2 
 28 Osuji, Ezinne              9 Prior Lake               20.66   2 
 29 O'Neill, Jenae            10 Rosemount                21.06   4 
 30 Busse, Faith              10 Rosemount                21.29   3 
 31 Ohm, Eliza                 9 Roseville Ar             22.40   3 
 -- Scholl, Madison           12 Prior Lake                 DNF   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Passeri, Arianna          10 Rosemount                12.93   1 
  2 Sieve, Rose               10 Rosemount                13.33   3 
  3 Johnson, Frances           9 Burnsville               13.49   2 
  4 Caswell, Paige             9 Roseville Ar             13.53   2 
  5 Engebretson, Micaela      10 Stillwater A             13.56   1 
  6 Incoom, Judith             9 Burnsville               13.64   1 
  7 Goza-Maxwell, Rachel      12 Roseville Ar             13.68   1 
  8 Gant, Tazhanae            11 Roseville Ar             13.84   1 
  9 Nilsson, Sophie            8 Burnsville               13.85   3 
 10 Cannata, Kiley            11 Stillwater A             13.89   1 
 11 Thompson, Zhane            9 Burnsville               13.89   2 
 12 Loyola, Jasmine           10 Prior Lake               13.96   1 
 13 Love, Jadesia              9 Burnsville               13.99   3 
 14 Furnstahl, Olivia         10 Rosemount                14.04   2 
 15 Mandinec, Lauren           9 Prior Lake               14.06   2 
 16 Lilland, Jessica          10 Prior Lake               14.06   1 
 17 Aarsvold, Hayley          11 Roseville Ar             14.14   4 
 18 Keiper, Hallie            12 Prior Lake               14.16   2 
 19 Hausmann, Theresa         11 Rosemount                14.17   2 
 19 Dye, Madyson               9 Rosemount                14.17   6 
 21 Schmidt, Annika           11 Roseville Ar             14.28   2 
 22 Evans, Caroline            9 Stillwater A             14.28   3 
 23 O'Connor, Olivia          10 Stillwater A             14.41   7 
 24 Ross, Jolisa              12 Roseville Ar             14.41   3 
 25 Yost, Abigail             10 Prior Lake               14.44  11 
 26 Null, Olyvia              10 Roseville Ar             14.44   6 
 27 Bibbie, Marshwna           9 Roseville Ar             14.45   5 
 28 Mulcahy, Belle            12 Stillwater A             14.46   2 
 29 Birdsley, Grace           10 Prior Lake               14.46   6 
 30 Reedy, Grace               9 Prior Lake               14.47   4 
 31 Adkins, Katie             11 Stillwater A             14.56   2 
 32 Litchy, Alexis             9 Stillwater A             14.64  11 
 33 Pederson, Brooke          12 Prior Lake               14.68   5 
 34 Bills, Cassandra          11 Rosemount                14.69  10 
 35 O'Connor, Madeline        10 Stillwater A             14.70   5 
 36 Guy, Aaliyah               9 Prior Lake               14.73   7 
 37 Enochs, Sarah             10 Rosemount                14.74   1 
 38 Williams, Myesha          10 Rosemount                14.74   5 
 39 Christian, Alayna          9 Stillwater A             14.76   5 
 40 Schlachter, Sydney        10 Prior Lake               14.80   5 
 41 Ulrich, Megan             10 Stillwater A             14.89   9 
 42 Charboneau, Sara           9 Rosemount                14.89   7 
 43 Kennedy, Alannah           9 Roseville Ar             14.90   8 
 44 Albrecht, Hayley          12 Prior Lake               14.92   3 
 45 Kopp, Sophia               9 Roseville Ar             14.94   5 
 46 Murer, Sophia             10 Stillwater A             14.94   7 
 47 Lu, Mandy                 11 Prior Lake               15.01   4 
 48 Draper, Allie             11 Burnsville               15.04   4 
 49 Harris, Molly             10 Stillwater A             15.05   6 
 50 Hiveley, Adeline           9 Prior Lake               15.09  10 
 51 Gauthier, Danielle        11 Burnsville               15.09   7 
 52 Stratman, Ella             9 Stillwater A             15.10   8 
 53 Shayegan, Lily             9 Stillwater A             15.12   3 
 54 Day, Katie                12 Roseville Ar             15.17   9 
 55 McAllister, Megan          8 Stillwater A             15.17   4 
 56 Osuji, Ezinne              9 Prior Lake               15.18   8 
 57 Stark, Viktoria           11 Rosemount                15.23   4 
 58 Moen, Sara                 9 Prior Lake               15.25   7 
 59 Nichols, Rosella           9 Stillwater A             15.26   8 
 60 Olson, Isabella            9 Rosemount                15.27   8 
 61 Williams, Daja            11 Roseville Ar             15.29   7 
 62 Robinson, Serena          10 Prior Lake               15.32   9 
 63 Kyhn, Amanda              11 Rosemount                15.32  12 
 64 Eklund, Megan             12 Roseville Ar             15.33   3 
 65 Brewington, Jakiyah       10 Stillwater A             15.37  11 
 66 Sanders, Paige             9 Stillwater A             15.37   9 
 67 Rath, Shavonnye            9 Burnsville               15.37   5 
 68 Chia, Kaemia               9 Roseville Ar             15.44  13 
 69 Walsten, Grace             9 Rosemount                15.48  13 
 70 Teske, Megan              12 Roseville Ar             15.49   7 
 71 Ambrose, Maria            11 Burnsville               15.50   5 
 72 James, Alerra              9 Roseville Ar             15.56   4 
 73 Oberg, Adelyn              9 Stillwater A             15.58   6 
 74 Luebbert, Iliana          10 Rosemount                15.61   8 
 75 Roerich, Kathryn           9 Roseville Ar             15.64  11 
 76 McGrory, Anna              9 Roseville Ar             15.65  10 
 77 O'Neill, Jenae            10 Rosemount                15.70   9 
 78 Ansari, Zara              10 Roseville Ar             15.74   9 
 79 Islas-Arcega, Martha       9 Burnsville               15.78   8 
 80 Afuwape, Aluwatobi        10 Rosemount                15.79  13 
 81 Buecksler, Kara           10 Rosemount                15.80   3 
 82 Orris, Karine             10 Roseville Ar             15.82  13 
 83 Klein, McKenna             9 Rosemount                15.84  11 
 84 Swanson, Mei               9 Roseville Ar             15.85  13 
 85 Guetter, Heidi             9 Prior Lake               15.85  11 
 86 Scherber, Emily           11 Stillwater A             15.86  10 
 87 Benfer, Madeline          10 Burnsville               15.93   6 
 88 Steinmetz, Nora           11 Stillwater A             15.99  12 
 89 Lemanski, Erin            12 Stillwater A             15.99  10 
 90 Togbah, Hailey            10 Rosemount                16.00  14 
 91 Bloomer, Alyssa            9 Prior Lake               16.02  10 
 92 Long, Darlene             11 Burnsville               16.08   1 
 93 Kirby, Kaitlyn,           10 Stillwater A             16.14  12 
 94 Lehmann, Laura            10 Rosemount                16.17   7 
 95 Strodtman, Amanda         12 Prior Lake               16.19  11 
 96 Webb, Anna                10 Roseville Ar             16.31  10 
 97 Drews, Samantha           11 Prior Lake               16.31  12 
 98 Running, Eleanor          10 Prior Lake               16.33   8 
 99 Back, Abigail              9 Rosemount                16.38   4 
100 McFee, Nicole             10 Rosemount                16.39   9 
101 Torres Cuate, Geraldy      9 Burnsville               16.47   7 
102 Kloeppner, Lydia           9 Roseville Ar             16.49  11 
103 Loader, Emma              12 Prior Lake               16.50   6 
104 Ramos Rivas, Stephania     9 Burnsville               16.50   6 
105 El Too, Eh                 9 Roseville Ar             16.51  11 
106 Bein, Hermon              12 Burnsville               16.53   4 
107 Anderson-Miller, Lucy     10 Roseville Ar             16.55  10 
108 Dittel, Maddie            12 Roseville Ar             16.59  10 
109 Ayub, Samar               10 Roseville Ar             16.63   6 
110 Keller, Elizabeth          9 Burnsville               16.69   8 
111 Runkel, Alaina            10 Roseville Ar             16.79  13 
112 Smebak, Stella             9 Stillwater A             16.83   4 
113 Evanstad, Acelind          9 Prior Lake               16.89   3 
114 Bornhorst, Alexandra      11 Prior Lake               16.93  12 
115 Raustadt, Renae           10 Prior Lake               16.95   9 
116 Muledhu, Sane              9 Roseville Ar             16.97   9 
117 Hall, Simone               9 Roseville Ar             17.03  12 
118 Leary, Kelsey             12 Rosemount                17.13  13 
119 Noda, Natsuki             10 Roseville Ar             17.13   9 
120 Haley, Riann               9 Rosemount                17.20   6 
121 Kaderlik, Jillian         10 Rosemount                17.38   5 
122 Dormans, Dauphine         12 Roseville Ar             17.44  12 
123 Rezzag, Melissa           10 Roseville Ar             17.45  11 
124 Adeniyi-Akins, Naomi       9 Roseville Ar             17.54  14 
125 Roess, Madeline           10 Prior Lake               17.75  10 
125 Maqsudi, Katelyn          10 Prior Lake               17.75  12 
127 Azzouzi, Olivia           10 Roseville Ar             18.25  12 
128 Castillon Castro, Carmen   9 Roseville Ar             18.34  13 
129 Boonsawat, Tharnthip      10 Roseville Ar             18.52   8 
130 Sanchez Gimenez, Maria    11 Rosemount                18.57  14 
131 Paw, Kner                  9 Roseville Ar             18.66  12 
132 Feist, Alice              10 Roseville Ar             18.72  13 
133 Bresnahan, Kaelyn         10 Rosemount                18.78  14 
134 Ahmed, Fardowsa            9 Roseville Ar             19.77  13 
 
Event 4  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosemount  'A'                                      1:48.37  
  2 Stillwater Area  'A'                                1:51.11  
  3 Roseville Area  'A'                                 1:52.66  
  4 Prior Lake  'A'                                     1:54.74  
 -- Roseville Area  'B'                                X1:58.04  
 -- Prior Lake  'B'                                    X1:58.82  
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sydney            11 Rosemount              5:34.95  
  2 Bibeau, Isabel            11 Roseville Ar           5:43.43  
  3 Ryan, Frances              9 Roseville Ar           5:44.59  
  4 Lampright, Megan          10 Stillwater A           5:46.55  
  5 Heilman, Jadin            11 Prior Lake             5:51.61  
  6 Anderson, Kendra          12 Stillwater A           5:54.77  
  7 Purrington, Lindsey       11 Stillwater A           6:00.74  
  8 Tuttle, Elizabeth          9 Stillwater A           6:00.86  
  9 Fendrich, Natalie         11 Rosemount              6:01.85  
 10 Johnson, Elizabeth        12 Rosemount              6:01.90  
 11 Moseley, Allison          10 Roseville Ar           6:03.41  
 12 Pfeiffer, Melissa         10 Prior Lake             6:04.38  
 13 Smebak, Stella             9 Stillwater A           6:07.28  
 14 Doran, Abigail            10 Rosemount              6:11.18  
 15 Flor, Anna                10 Stillwater A           6:11.34  
 16 Schwingler, Jenna         11 Stillwater A           6:14.04  
 17 Park, Anna                10 Roseville Ar           6:20.70  
 18 Peterson, Anna            12 Rosemount              6:21.83  
 19 Payton, Shaniya           11 Roseville Ar           6:23.24  
 20 Rogers, Erin               9 Stillwater A           6:23.83  
 21 Brown, Emma               10 Burnsville             6:29.93  
 22 Duchscherer, Allison      10 Rosemount              6:31.75  
 23 Phan, Mandy               11 Burnsville             6:32.52  
 24 Estebo, Kylie             10 Rosemount              6:34.97  
 25 Magee, Trynitie           10 Prior Lake             6:35.24  
 26 Qualley, Kaitlyn           9 Burnsville             6:39.63  
 27 Lijewski, Miranda         10 Roseville Ar           6:46.86  
 28 Beckwith, Maija           11 Rosemount              6:47.02  
 29 Olson, Autumn             11 Roseville Ar           6:47.06  
 30 Ptak, Ava                  9 Prior Lake             6:48.85  
 31 Dawson, Lillian            9 Rosemount              6:52.74  
 32 Puhrmann, Megan            9 Stillwater A           6:58.80  
 33 Abebaw, Eyerusalem        11 Burnsville             6:59.38  
 34 Dall-Winther, Hunter      11 Stillwater A           7:06.93  
 35 Sorenson, Kristina        11 Prior Lake             7:10.56  
 36 Mandinec, Lauren           9 Prior Lake             7:13.71  
 37 Oistad, Olivia             9 Prior Lake             7:20.35  
 38 Junghans, Arienna         10 Stillwater A           7:32.14  
 39 Overson-Schiller, Gennav  10 Prior Lake             7:36.47  
 40 Walton, Nicole            11 Roseville Ar           8:16.34  
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosemount  'A'                                        51.01  
  2 Stillwater Area  'A'                                  52.96  
  3 Burnsville  'A'                                       52.99  
  4 Prior Lake  'A'                                       53.79  
  5 Roseville Area  'A'                                   53.91  
  6 Roseville Area  'B'                                   54.54  
  7 Prior Lake  'B'                                       56.35  
  8 Stillwater Area  'B'                                  57.13  
  9 Burnsville  'B'                                     1:01.63  
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yokanovich, Ava           11 Stillwater A           1:00.94   1 
  2 Holmstrom, Krista         12 Burnsville             1:01.10   1 
  3 Pagnucco, Ava             11 Stillwater A           1:01.54   1 
  4 Hubbard, Susan            10 Stillwater A           1:02.71   2 
  5 Tostengard, Anna          10 Roseville Ar           1:02.86   1 
  6 Willmus, Nicole           12 Roseville Ar           1:03.68   1 
  7 Belina, Mari              11 Burnsville             1:04.22   1 
  8 Beer, Erin                10 Roseville Ar           1:04.95   2 
  9 Pfeiffer, Serena          11 Prior Lake             1:05.35   1 
 10 Alessi, Allison            9 Prior Lake             1:06.06   1 
 11 Ross, Jolisa              12 Roseville Ar           1:06.23   2 
 12 King, Kathryn             12 Stillwater A           1:06.77   2 
 13 Wagner, Delaney            9 Stillwater A           1:08.34   3 
 14 Murr, Molly               10 Stillwater A           1:10.80   3 
 15 Ortiz, Alana               9 Rosemount              1:11.55   1 
 16 Betzold, Gabrielle         9 Prior Lake             1:11.85   3 
 17 Reardon, Gabrielle         9 Rosemount              1:12.65   1 
 18 Snow, Danielle            12 Stillwater A           1:14.73   3 
 19 Benko, Lilly               9 Prior Lake             1:16.16   2 
 20 Kuhl, Sydney               9 Prior Lake             1:18.68   2 
 21 Moraa, Nivian             11 Burnsville             1:21.67   3 
 22 Snow, Alexandra           10 Stillwater A           1:35.42   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Briggs, Makayla           12 Roseville Ar             48.13   1 
  2 Walgrave, Taynian          9 Prior Lake               48.31   1 
  3 Kauffman, Emily           12 Burnsville               49.52   1 
  4 Sieve, Rose               10 Rosemount                51.17   2 
  5 Mosher, Gabrielle         11 Prior Lake               51.89   1 
  6 Vagle, Nicole              9 Stillwater A             52.66   1 
  7 Carter, Bryn              10 Stillwater A             53.04   1 
  8 Soplata, Kayla            12 Roseville Ar             53.24   2 
  9 Passeri, Olivia            8 Rosemount                53.27   2 
 10 Wallace, Seleena           9 Prior Lake               53.32   3 
 11 Edwards, Aryonna          11 Burnsville               53.78   1 
 12 Schaubroeck, Molly        11 Rosemount                54.13   1 
 13 Foyt, Lauren               9 Rosemount                54.42   2 
 14 Durscher, Tess            10 Rosemount                54.61   3 
 15 Tanner, Savannah           9 Prior Lake               55.94   2 
 16 Danielson, Gabrielle      10 Stillwater A             56.15   3 
 17 Klein-Mor, Doris          11 Prior Lake               56.40   3 
 18 Hanson, Christina         12 Prior Lake               56.78   2 
 19 Friederichs, Lauren       10 Stillwater A             56.82   2 
 20 Minder, Kaitlyn           12 Roseville Ar             57.24   2 
 21 Payette, Lea              11 Rosemount                57.34   1 
 22 Luebbert, Iliana          10 Rosemount                58.09   3 
 23 Litchy, Alexis             9 Stillwater A             58.15   2 
 24 Busse, Faith              10 Rosemount                58.20   3 
 25 Rathjen, Bridgette        10 Prior Lake               59.11   3 
 26 Ayub, Samar               10 Roseville Ar           1:11.00   3 
 -- Fitzgerald, Ava            7 Roseville Ar               DNF   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arends, Kristyn           11 Prior Lake             2:23.63  
  2 Anderson, Hannah          12 Stillwater A           2:24.05  
  3 Dahms, Carly              10 Roseville Ar           2:26.79  
  4 Brinkley, Gabriella       12 Prior Lake             2:28.50  
  5 Koch, Kelly               11 Burnsville             2:29.93  
  6 Anderson, Kyra            12 Stillwater A           2:30.82  
  7 Riniker, Elise             9 Stillwater A           2:35.18  
  8 Lange, Madeline           10 Roseville Ar           2:35.98  
  9 Bibeau, Petra              8 Roseville Ar           2:37.31  
 10 Haag, Bergen               7 Roseville Ar           2:38.55  
 11 Graham, Brianna            9 Roseville Ar           2:38.71  
 12 Tulay, Margaret           12 Rosemount              2:40.12  
 13 Preator, Sidney            9 Rosemount              2:40.75  
 14 Helberg, Hayley           10 Roseville Ar           2:41.28  
 15 Given, Christine           9 Roseville Ar           2:47.22  
 16 Jacobson, Alexis          10 Prior Lake             2:48.83  
 17 Nelson, Sienna            10 Rosemount              2:50.52  
 18 White, Maritia            11 Roseville Ar           2:58.43  
 19 Quach, Erin               10 Prior Lake             2:59.09  
 20 Gillich, Jenna             9 Rosemount              3:00.25  
 21 Schmidt, Alisa            11 Roseville Ar           3:08.39  
 22 Sumner, Gabrielle         10 Prior Lake             3:10.21  
 
Event 10  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scalia, Sara              10 Stillwater A             27.76   1 
  2 Wolf, Alex                11 Rosemount                27.85   1 
  3 Kuplic, Sarah             10 Burnsville               27.98   1 
  4 Johnson, Frances           9 Burnsville               28.10   2 
  5 Belina, Mari              11 Burnsville               28.25   6 
  6 Kraemer, Olivia            9 Rosemount                28.40   2 
  7 Love, Jadesia              9 Burnsville               28.49   1 
  8 Eklund, Megan             12 Roseville Ar             28.60   1 
  9 Reedy, Grace               9 Prior Lake               28.80   1 
 10 Hale, Corrine             10 Stillwater A             28.89   2 
 11 Enochs, Sarah             10 Rosemount                28.90   1 
 12 Lewandowski, Logan         9 Roseville Ar             28.93   1 
 13 Thompson, Zhane            9 Burnsville               28.94   3 
 14 Keiper, Hallie            12 Prior Lake               28.95   1 
 15 Aarsvold, Hayley          11 Roseville Ar             29.01   2 
 16 Flaata, Cassandra         11 Prior Lake               29.06   2 
 17 Tate, Deonna              12 Prior Lake               29.17   7 
 18 Loader, Emma              12 Prior Lake               29.19   5 
 19 Nilsson, Sophie            8 Burnsville               29.31  11 
 20 Ross, Jolisa              12 Roseville Ar             29.36   2 
 21 Fonji, Libianca           11 Roseville Ar             29.52   3 
 22 Sosinske, Kira            10 Burnsville               29.58   3 
 23 Kashmark, Grace            9 Prior Lake               29.59   6 
 24 Furnstahl, Olivia         10 Rosemount                29.61  12 
 25 Tovik, Siri               12 Prior Lake               29.87   8 
 26 Bibbie, Marshwna           9 Roseville Ar             29.88   6 
 27 Betterman, Samantha       10 Roseville Ar             29.90   4 
 28 Rowley, Calaghan          12 Prior Lake               29.90   2 
 29 O'Connor, Olivia          10 Stillwater A             29.93   5 
 30 Mulcahy, Belle            12 Stillwater A             29.95   3 
 31 Null, Olyvia              10 Roseville Ar             30.08   3 
 32 Guy, Aaliyah               9 Prior Lake               30.08   9 
 33 Incoom, Judith             9 Burnsville               30.17   2 
 34 Pederson, Brooke          12 Prior Lake               30.27   4 
 35 Hiveley, Adeline           9 Prior Lake               30.34   7 
 36 Yost, Abigail             10 Prior Lake               30.50   3 
 37 James, Alerra              9 Roseville Ar             30.52   5 
 38 Ortiz, Alana               9 Rosemount                30.52   3 
 39 Ulrich, Megan             10 Stillwater A             30.63   8 
 40 Olson, Isabella            9 Rosemount                30.73   5 
 41 Tester, Grace              8 Burnsville               30.75   4 
 42 Engebretson, Micaela      10 Stillwater A             30.76   2 
 43 Evanstad, Acelind          9 Prior Lake               30.90  12 
 44 Stratman, Ella             9 Stillwater A             30.92   7 
 45 Gauthier, Danielle        11 Burnsville               30.94   5 
 46 Albrecht, Hayley          12 Prior Lake               31.05   3 
 47 O'Connor, Madeline        10 Stillwater A             31.08   7 
 48 Lu, Mandy                 11 Prior Lake               31.09   6 
 49 Murer, Sophia             10 Stillwater A             31.22  10 
 50 Day, Katie                12 Roseville Ar             31.39   7 
 51 Smebak, Stella             9 Stillwater A             31.46   5 
 52 Ring, Rachel               9 Prior Lake               31.49   5 
 53 Draper, Allie             11 Burnsville               31.49   4 
 54 Rath, Shavonnye            9 Burnsville               31.58   5 
 55 Sanders, Paige             9 Stillwater A             31.62   8 
 56 Kennedy, Alannah           9 Roseville Ar             31.62   6 
 57 McAllister, Megan          8 Stillwater A             31.63   4 
 58 Salmi, Emma               11 Stillwater A             31.67   6 
 59 Preiner, Lauren            9 Rosemount                31.78   6 
 60 Shayegan, Lily             9 Stillwater A             31.87   1 
 61 Williams, Daja            11 Roseville Ar             31.89   4 
 62 Teske, Megan              12 Roseville Ar             31.95   7 
 63 Kopp, Sophia               9 Roseville Ar             31.98   8 
 64 Nichols, Rosella           9 Stillwater A             31.99   3 
 65 Guetter, Heidi             9 Prior Lake               32.00   9 
 66 Betzold, Gabrielle         9 Prior Lake               32.10  10 
 67 Osuji, Ezinne              9 Prior Lake               32.16  10 
 68 Moen, Sara                 9 Prior Lake               32.21   8 
 69 Buecksler, Kara           10 Rosemount                32.30  10 
 70 Ansari, Zara              10 Roseville Ar             32.46   9 
 71 McGrory, Anna              9 Roseville Ar             32.49   8 
 72 Reardon, Gabrielle         9 Rosemount                32.56   4 
 73 Oberg, Adelyn              9 Stillwater A             32.60   4 
 74 Chia, Kaemia               9 Roseville Ar             32.70  11 
 75 Lemanski, Erin            12 Stillwater A             32.74   6 
 76 McFee, Nicole             10 Rosemount                32.81  11 
 77 Orris, Karine             10 Roseville Ar             32.84   5 
 78 Walsten, Grace             9 Rosemount                32.91   7 
 78 Klein, McKenna             9 Rosemount                32.91   8 
 80 Togbah, Hailey            10 Rosemount                33.05   3 
 81 Steinmetz, Nora           11 Stillwater A             33.10   9 
 82 Scherber, Emily           11 Stillwater A             33.11  10 
 83 Brewington, Jakiyah       10 Stillwater A             33.29   8 
 84 Roerich, Kathryn           9 Roseville Ar             33.49   7 
 85 Running, Eleanor          10 Prior Lake               33.56  12 
 86 Rakhimova, Kamola          9 Burnsville               33.62   6 
 87 Seehusen, Megan            9 Rosemount                33.64   9 
 88 Benko, Lilly               9 Prior Lake               33.80  11 
 89 Ramos Rivas, Stephania     9 Burnsville               33.82   7 
 90 Swanson, Mikayla          12 Stillwater A             33.95   7 
 91 Strodtman, Amanda         12 Prior Lake               34.03  10 
 92 Dittel, Maddie            12 Roseville Ar             34.04   8 
 93 Kirby, Kaitlyn,           10 Stillwater A             34.17   9 
 94 Drews, Samantha           11 Prior Lake               34.23   4 
 95 Back, Abigail              9 Rosemount                34.25   4 
 96 Kuhl, Sydney               9 Prior Lake               34.40  13 
 97 El Too, Eh                 9 Roseville Ar             34.56   8 
 98 Stark, Viktoria           11 Rosemount                34.65   2 
 99 Webb, Anna                10 Roseville Ar             34.66  10 
100 Anderson-Miller, Lucy     10 Roseville Ar             34.86   9 
101 Noda, Natsuki             10 Roseville Ar             35.01  11 
102 Raustadt, Renae           10 Prior Lake               35.19  11 
103 Kloeppner, Lydia           9 Roseville Ar             35.24  13 
104 Hall, Simone               9 Roseville Ar             35.69   9 
105 Rezzag, Melissa           10 Roseville Ar             35.77  10 
106 Adeniyi-Akins, Naomi       9 Roseville Ar             36.60  12 
107 Sanchez Gimenez, Maria    11 Rosemount                36.89   5 
108 Dormans, Dauphine         12 Roseville Ar             37.11  11 
109 Maqsudi, Katelyn          10 Prior Lake               37.80  12 
110 Bresnahan, Kaelyn         10 Rosemount                38.27   6 
111 Williams, Myesha          10 Rosemount                38.49  13 
112 Fleck, Emily               9 Prior Lake               38.68  11 
113 Snow, Alexandra           10 Stillwater A             38.96   9 
114 Azzouzi, Olivia           10 Roseville Ar             39.00  11 
115 Boonsawat, Tharnthip      10 Roseville Ar             39.05  12 
116 Castillon Castro, Carmen   9 Roseville Ar             39.07  10 
117 Paw, Kner                  9 Roseville Ar             41.05  12 
118 Feist, Alice              10 Roseville Ar             41.65  13 
 -- Ahmed, Fardowsa            9 Roseville Ar               DNF  12 
 -- Muledhu, Sane              9 Roseville Ar               DNF  12 
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nollette, Kathryn          8 Prior Lake            12:20.51  
  2 Holmstrom, Krista         12 Burnsville            12:25.20  
  3 Kelley, Nicole            10 Prior Lake            12:26.02  
  4 Campbell, Elizabeth       10 Stillwater A          12:28.37  
  5 Follett-Dion, Dani        11 Rosemount             12:30.51  
  6 Beckwith, Kate             9 Rosemount             12:40.13  
  7 Kiolbasa, Anne             9 Stillwater A          12:40.97  
  8 Huot-Link, Ruby           10 Roseville Ar          12:50.68  
  9 Huckels, Elsa              9 Stillwater A          12:55.57  
 10 Jacobson, Olivia          10 Prior Lake            12:58.50  
 11 McClure, Gracelyn          9 Roseville Ar          13:10.26  
 12 Anderson, Gwen            11 Prior Lake            13:17.72  
 13 Brandt, Megan             12 Stillwater A          13:21.50  
 14 Gella, Lauren             11 Stillwater A          13:58.73  
 15 Helget, Brittney          10 Prior Lake            14:08.57  
 16 Gall, Gabrielle           10 Prior Lake            14:08.61  
 17 Bidgood, Alexandra        10 Prior Lake            14:11.25  
 18 McElwain, Jessica         11 Prior Lake            14:20.21  
 19 Marcinkevich, Megan       10 Prior Lake            14:28.11  
 
Event 12  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prior Lake  'A'                                     4:12.89  
  2 Stillwater Area  'A'                                4:15.65  
  3 Burnsville  'A'                                     4:15.65  
  4 Rosemount  'A'                                      4:27.94  
  5 Roseville Area  'A'                                 4:29.36  
 -- Prior Lake  'B'                                    X4:30.95  
 -- Rosemount  'B'                                     X4:51.31  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berger, Alexys            10 Rosemount              5-04.00  
  2 Langston, Teya            12 Roseville Ar           5-02.00  
  3 Scholl, Madison           12 Prior Lake            J5-02.00  
  4 Buchanan, Hannah           9 Burnsville             5-00.00  
  5 Preiner, Lauren            9 Rosemount             J5-00.00  
  6 Tholen, Haley             12 Stillwater A           4-10.00  
  7 Wolf, Alex                11 Rosemount             J4-10.00  
  8 Bremer, Madison           11 Prior Lake            J4-10.00  
  9 Macklem, Haley            12 Roseville Ar           4-08.00  
 10 Grim, Morgan              10 Stillwater A          J4-08.00  
 11 Harris, Molly             10 Stillwater A           4-06.00  
 12 Vagle, Nicole              9 Stillwater A          J4-06.00  
 13 Ring, Rachel               9 Prior Lake            J4-06.00  
 14 Sosinske, Kira            10 Burnsville            J4-06.00  
 15 Kashmark, Grace            9 Prior Lake             4-04.00  
 15 Adkins, Katie             11 Stillwater A           4-04.00  
 15 Tainter, Jozi             11 Prior Lake             4-04.00  
 15 Friederichs, Lauren       10 Stillwater A           4-04.00  
 19 Iserman, Tianna            9 Roseville Ar          J4-04.00  
 20 Cruz, Angelica            12 Burnsville            J4-04.00  
 20 Alessi, Allison            9 Prior Lake            J4-04.00  
 22 Kuhl, Sydney               9 Prior Lake            J4-04.00  
 23 Lillemoen, Kathryn         9 Rosemount             J4-04.00  
 24 Nelson, Kate               9 Stillwater A           4-00.00  
 24 Doo, Pyper                 9 Roseville Ar           4-00.00  
 
Event 14  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berger, Alexys            10 Rosemount             10-06.00  
  2 Weiker, Allison           11 Roseville Ar          10-00.00  
  3 Hale, Corrine             10 Stillwater A           9-00.00  
  4 Kyhn, Amanda              11 Rosemount              8-00.00  
  4 Arsenault, Rachel         11 Roseville Ar           8-00.00  
  5 Eder, Allison              9 Stillwater A          J8-00.00  
  6 Patterson, Claire         12 Stillwater A          J8-00.00  
  6 Jondal, Grace             12 Prior Lake            J8-00.00  
  9 Cannata, Kiley            11 Stillwater A           7-06.00  
  9 Kashmark, Grace            9 Prior Lake             7-06.00  
  9 Tovik, Siri               12 Prior Lake             7-06.00  
  9 Lilland, Jessica          10 Prior Lake             7-06.00  
 13 Bills, Cassandra          11 Rosemount              7-00.00  
 13 Stoebner, Rose            12 Stillwater A           7-00.00  
 13 Atz, Maddie               10 Roseville Ar           7-00.00  
 13 Betterman, Samantha       10 Roseville Ar           7-00.00  
 17 Tate, Deonna              12 Prior Lake             6-06.00  
 17 Klein-Mor, Doris          11 Prior Lake             6-06.00  
 17 Rosenow, Olivia           12 Roseville Ar           6-06.00  
 20 Swanson, Mei               9 Roseville Ar           6-00.00  
 20 McAllister, Megan          8 Stillwater A           6-00.00  
 20 Rathjen, Bridgette        10 Prior Lake             6-00.00  
 -- Lillemoen, Kathryn         9 Rosemount                   NH  
 -- Draper, Allie             11 Burnsville                  NH  
 -- Lemanski, Erin            12 Stillwater A                NH  
 -- Stark, Viktoria           11 Rosemount                   NH  
 -- Brosious, Taylor           9 Prior Lake                  NH  
 -- Foyt, Lauren               9 Rosemount                   NH  
 -- Durscher, Tess            10 Rosemount                   NH  
 -- Krekelberg, Ava            9 Prior Lake                  NH  
 -- McGrory, Anna              9 Roseville Ar                NH  
 -- Preiner, Lauren            9 Rosemount                   NH  
 -- Wallace, Seleena           9 Prior Lake                  NH  
 -- Hausmann, Theresa         11 Rosemount                   NH  
 
Event 15  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buchman, Shae             11 Rosemount             17-02.00  
  2 Nilsson, Sophie            8 Burnsville            16-04.00  
  3 Incoom, Judith             9 Burnsville            15-09.50  
  4 Bremer, Madison           11 Prior Lake            15-03.00  
  5 Hanson, Christina         12 Prior Lake            15-01.50  
  6 Keller, Miah              11 Burnsville            15-01.00  
  7 Kraemer, Olivia            9 Rosemount             14-10.00  
  8 Grim, Morgan              10 Stillwater A          14-09.00  
  8 Lehrer, Mariana            9 Prior Lake            14-09.00  
 10 Ross, Jolisa              12 Roseville Ar          14-07.00  
 11 Schmidt, Annika           11 Roseville Ar          14-05.00  
 12 Zeigler, Regina           10 Roseville Ar          14-01.00  
 12 Evans, Caroline            9 Stillwater A          14-01.00  
 12 Schlachter, Sydney        10 Prior Lake            14-01.00  
 15 Blair, Toriana             9 Prior Lake            13-11.00  
 16 Adkins, Katie             11 Stillwater A          13-10.00  
 16 Wiskow, Alexandra         10 Prior Lake            13-10.00  
 18 Fonji, Libianca           11 Roseville Ar          13-09.50  
 19 Tate, Deonna              12 Prior Lake            13-09.00  
 20 Furnstahl, Olivia         10 Rosemount             13-08.00  
 21 Lewandowski, Logan         9 Roseville Ar          13-07.00  
 22 Fitzgerald, Ava            7 Roseville Ar          13-05.00  
 22 Briggs, Makayla           12 Roseville Ar          13-05.00  
 24 Shayegan, Lily             9 Stillwater A          13-04.00  
 25 Walsten, Grace             9 Rosemount             13-03.00  
 25 O'Connor, Olivia          10 Stillwater A          13-03.00  
 27 Kuplic, Sarah             10 Burnsville            12-10.00  
 27 Haag, Bergen               7 Roseville Ar          12-10.00  
 29 Suphavong, Sarra          11 Burnsville            12-09.00  
 30 O'Connor, Madeline        10 Stillwater A          12-07.00  
 31 Ambrose, Maria            11 Burnsville            12-02.00  
 31 Charboneau, Sara           9 Rosemount             12-02.00  
 33 Swanson, Mikayla          12 Stillwater A          12-01.00  
 34 Bornhorst, Alexandra      11 Prior Lake            11-11.00  
 34 Caswell, Paige             9 Roseville Ar          11-11.00  
 36 Bein, Hermon              12 Burnsville            11-08.00  
 36 Kennedy, Alannah           9 Roseville Ar          11-08.00  
 38 Seehusen, Megan            9 Rosemount             11-06.00  
 39 Drews, Samantha           11 Prior Lake            11-04.00  
 39 Guetter, Heidi             9 Prior Lake            11-04.00  
 41 Benfer, Madeline          10 Burnsville            11-01.00  
 -- Alessi, Allison            9 Prior Lake                  ND  
 -- Klein, McKenna             9 Rosemount                   ND  
 -- Johs, Ashley              12 Burnsville                  ND  
 -- Brosious, Taylor           9 Prior Lake                  ND  
 -- Afuwape, Aluwatobi        10 Rosemount                   ND  
 
Event 16  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goza-Maxwell, Rachel      12 Roseville Ar          35-07.00  
  2 Bremer, Madison           11 Prior Lake            34-05.00  
  3 Passeri, Arianna          10 Rosemount             33-09.00  
  4 Nilsson, Sophie            8 Burnsville            33-08.00  
  5 Tholen, Haley             12 Stillwater A          32-11.00  
  6 Hausmann, Theresa         11 Rosemount             32-06.00  
  7 Lehrer, Mariana            9 Prior Lake            32-04.00  
  8 Macklem, Haley            12 Roseville Ar          30-09.00  
  9 Passeri, Olivia            8 Rosemount             30-01.00  
 10 Kashmark, Grace            9 Prior Lake            30-00.00  
 10 Wiskow, Alexandra         10 Prior Lake            30-00.00  
 12 Rorabeck, Casey           12 Stillwater A          29-09.00  
 13 Wagner, Delaney            9 Stillwater A          28-02.00  
 14 Nichols, Sintra           11 Stillwater A          27-10.00  
 15 Ring, Rachel               9 Prior Lake            27-08.00  
 16 Alessi, Allison            9 Prior Lake            27-04.00  
 17 Ohm, Eliza                 9 Roseville Ar          25-11.00  
 -- Brosious, Taylor           9 Prior Lake                  ND  
 -- Gaertner, Hanna           12 Stillwater A                ND  
 -- Zeigler, Regina           10 Roseville Ar                ND  
 -- Keller, Miah              11 Burnsville                FOUL  
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Meleah            12 Roseville Ar            107-08  
  2 Schalliol, Megan          12 Rosemount               105-01  
  3 Longhenry, Morgan         12 Rosemount               104-04  
  4 Hahnfeldt, Ashley         12 Rosemount               101-03  
  5 Strodtman, Kayla          12 Prior Lake               97-01  
  6 Doss, Tierra              10 Rosemount                96-11  
  7 Fretag, Madeline          10 Stillwater A             91-10  
  8 Alton, Samantha           12 Roseville Ar             86-11  
  9 Greenbush, Grace          10 Prior Lake               85-08  
 10 Puhrmann, Molly           10 Stillwater A             84-05  
 11 McLaughlin, Bridget       12 Rosemount                83-08  
 12 Flagstad, Berit           10 Roseville Ar             83-07  
 13 Anderson, Kendra          12 Stillwater A             83-01  
 14 Patrick, Sarah            12 Prior Lake               83-00  
 15 Gifferson, Carly          11 Prior Lake               79-09  
 16 Flannery, Rebecca         10 Rosemount                79-08  
 17 Kepner, Allison           11 Prior Lake               79-07  
 18 Kepner, Madeline          11 Prior Lake               77-08  
 19 Peppler, Ashlyn           12 Prior Lake               74-07  
 20 Byland, Sophia            11 Stillwater A             74-06  
 20 Kurr, Danielle            10 Burnsville               74-06  
 22 Booms, Elizabeth          11 Roseville Ar             74-01  
 22 Laubscher, Hailey         11 Stillwater A             74-01  
 24 Moskal, Sofia             11 Prior Lake               73-07  
 25 Kirk, Brianna             10 Burnsville               73-06  
 26 Gaertner, Hanna           12 Stillwater A             72-11  
 27 Weimerskirch, McKenzie     9 Prior Lake               70-04  
 28 Schmalz, Hope              9 Prior Lake               69-10  
 29 Argiro, Colette            9 Stillwater A             69-05  
 30 Hawkins, Michaela         10 Roseville Ar             68-02  
 31 Johnson, Kennedy          11 Rosemount                67-10  
 32 Tester, Grace              8 Burnsville               67-05  
 33 McElwain, Jessica         11 Prior Lake               67-02  
 34 Perry, D'Lanie            10 Roseville Ar             66-07  
 35 Kulstad, Emily             8 Prior Lake               66-02  
 36 Crandal, Kali              9 Prior Lake               65-06  
 36 Kelly, Brianna             9 Rosemount                65-06  
 38 Haug, Josie                9 Roseville Ar             63-06  
 39 Thoresen, Natalie          9 Burnsville               63-05  
 40 Romportl, Cece            10 Stillwater A             62-11  
 41 Quach, Stellar             9 Roseville Ar             62-08  
 42 Guida, Sydey               9 Prior Lake               62-03  
 43 Collins, Lilly            10 Prior Lake               61-03  
 44 Tainter, Eevah            10 Prior Lake               61-00  
 44 Yost, Abigail             10 Prior Lake               61-00  
 46 Cedarberg, Lydia           9 Prior Lake               59-06  
 47 Nobello, Kalea            10 Stillwater A             58-06  
 48 Mohamed, Ismahan          10 Burnsville               56-02  
 49 Lopez-Clemente, Lian       9 Burnsville               55-07  
 50 Wise, Anna                12 Rosemount                53-10  
 51 Ford, Madelyn             10 Prior Lake               52-04  
 52 Petersmeyer, Paige        11 Prior Lake               50-02  
 53 Ly, Victoria              11 Stillwater A             47-01  
 54 Hagwell, Rut              12 Stillwater A             40-02  
 55 Williams, Myesha          10 Rosemount                35-07  
 
Event 18  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hahnfeldt, Ashley         12 Rosemount             37-03.00  
  2 Hansen, Meleah            12 Roseville Ar          36-00.00  
  3 Thompson, Areana          11 Rosemount             35-03.00  
  4 Greenbush, Grace          10 Prior Lake            34-04.00  
  5 Stucker, Margaret          9 Roseville Ar          32-09.00  
  6 Peppler, Ashlyn           12 Prior Lake            32-02.00  
  7 Laubscher, Hailey         11 Stillwater A          31-10.00  
  8 Moskal, Sofia             11 Prior Lake            31-02.00  
  9 Fretag, Madeline          10 Stillwater A          31-00.00  
 10 Patrick, Sarah            12 Prior Lake            30-08.00  
 11 Flagstad, Berit           10 Roseville Ar          30-04.00  
 12 Walgrave, Taynian          9 Prior Lake            29-11.00  
 13 Flannery, Rebecca         10 Rosemount             29-10.00  
 14 Duncan, Lauren             9 Roseville Ar          27-11.00  
 15 McLaughlin, Bridget       12 Rosemount             27-08.00  
 16 Johnson, Kennedy          11 Rosemount             27-07.00  
 17 Kirk, Brianna             10 Burnsville            27-06.00  
 18 Romportl, Cece            10 Stillwater A          27-02.00  
 19 Strodtman, Kayla          12 Prior Lake            27-01.00  
 20 Crandal, Kali              9 Prior Lake            27-00.00  
 21 Weimerskirch, McKenzie     9 Prior Lake            26-09.00  
 22 Thoresen, Natalie          9 Burnsville            26-03.00  
 23 Quach, Stellar             9 Roseville Ar          25-09.00  
 24 Collins, Lilly            10 Prior Lake            25-07.00  
 25 Kelly, Brianna             9 Rosemount             25-06.00  
 25 Doo, Pyper                 9 Roseville Ar          25-06.00  
 25 Kurr, Danielle            10 Burnsville            25-06.00  
 28 Byland, Sophia            11 Stillwater A          25-01.00  
 29 Perry, D'Lanie            10 Roseville Ar          24-10.00  
 30 Puhrmann, Molly           10 Stillwater A          24-06.00  
 31 Hawkins, Michaela         10 Roseville Ar          24-05.00  
 32 Ford, Madelyn             10 Prior Lake            24-00.00  
 33 Kepner, Allison           11 Prior Lake            23-08.00  
 34 Tester, Grace              8 Burnsville            23-04.00  
 35 Schmalz, Hope              9 Prior Lake            23-03.00  
 36 Doss, Tierra              10 Rosemount             23-02.00  
 37 Fischer, Caitlyn          11 Prior Lake            22-09.00  
 38 Haug, Josie                9 Roseville Ar          22-08.00  
 39 Nobello, Kalea            10 Stillwater A          21-10.00  
 40 Gifferson, Carly          11 Prior Lake            21-08.00  
 41 Yost, Abigail             10 Prior Lake            21-04.00  
 42 Tainter, Eevah            10 Prior Lake            21-02.00  
 43 Ly, Victoria              11 Stillwater A          21-00.00  
 44 Mohamed, Ismahan          10 Burnsville            20-08.00  
 45 Cedarberg, Lydia           9 Prior Lake            20-07.00  
 46 Petersmeyer, Paige        11 Prior Lake            20-00.50  
 47 Guida, Sydey               9 Prior Lake            19-05.00  
 48 Hagwell, Rut              12 Stillwater A          16-01.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rosemount                  192.50     2) Prior Lake                131   
    3) Roseville Area             129.50     4) Stillwater Area           118   
    5) Burnsville                 100