St. Olaf Invitational

September 16, 2017


Results By Fast Finish Results- all results are unofficial until marked OFFICIAL. www.fastfinishresults.com

Team Summary Report

Women's 6k

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Wis.-Eau Claire 57 3 8 11 17 18 21 33    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:32.7  
2 Carleton 68 2 4 14 19 29 36 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:30.7  
3 Minnesota-Duluth 101 10 12 20 27 32 45 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:22.1  
4 St. Olaf 107 6 22 25 26 28 39 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:40.4  
5 Minnesota State 131 9 15 30 31 46 51 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:34.9  
6 Winona State 135 5 23 34 35 38 43 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:17.3  
7 Bethel (Minn.) 212 13 24 42 59 74 90 96    
Top 5 Times: 2:01:33.8  
8 Gustavus Adolphus 212 16 40 50 52 54 58 61    
Top 5 Times: 2:01:41.2  
9 Willamette 282 7 56 68 69 82 101 116    
Top 5 Times: 2:04:12.0  
10 Macalester 299 44 57 63 65 70 78 86    
Top 5 Times: 2:05:06.4  
11 Central College 357 37 62 72 92 94 104 111    
Top 5 Times: 2:07:23.5  
12 Concordia-Moorhead 366 55 67 73 83 88 93 99    
Top 5 Times: 2:07:16.1  
13 St. Scholastica 380 1 75 79 112 113 117 121    
Top 5 Times: 2:08:42.4  
14 St. Catherine 391 66 76 80 84 85 87 91    
Top 5 Times: 2:08:13.4  
15 St. Cloud State 405 48 71 89 95 102    
Top 5 Times: 2:08:57.7  
16 Minnesota-Morris 528 77 98 106 119 128 135 139    
Top 5 Times: 2:16:17.6  
17 Wis.-Superior 547 64 103 115 132 133 145    
Top 5 Times: 2:19:04.5  
18 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 580 97 100 122 130 131 140 143    
Top 5 Times: 2:19:46.0  
19 Bethany Lutheran 601 105 109 120 129 138 144 148    
Top 5 Times: 2:21:22.0  
20 Martin Luther 611 110 123 125 126 127 137 141    
Top 5 Times: 2:21:19.6  
21 Northwestern (Minn.) 625 108 114 118 136 149    
Top 5 Times: 2:26:10.3  
22 Viterbo 654 81 134 142 147 150 153    
Top 5 Times: 2:31:02.3  
23 Northland 680 107 124 146 151 152 154    
Top 5 Times: 2:35:54.6  
Inc. Augsburg 4 finishers    
Inc. Crown 4 finishers    
Inc. Finlandia 2 finishers    
 
St. Olaf Invitational

St. Olaf Invitational

September 16, 2017


Results By Fast Finish Results- all results are unofficial until marked OFFICIAL. www.fastfinishresults.com

Overall Finish List - Women

Women's 6k

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 309 Casey Hovland St. Scholastica 22:15.2 3:43/K SR  
2 2 50 Meg Mathison Carleton 22:22.1 3:44/K SO  
3 3 369 Sam Slattery Wis.-Eau Claire 22:22.7 3:44/K SO  
4 4 45 Emily Kaegi Carleton 22:24.7 3:44/K SR  
5 5 332 Raissa Hansen Winona State 22:42.9 3:47/K SR  
6 6 274 Bryony Hawgood St. Olaf 22:52.4 3:49/K SO  
7 7 327 Hannah Swanson Willamette 22:56.6 3:49/K SR  
8 8 361 Morgan Marek Wis.-Eau Claire 22:56.9 3:49/K JR  
9 9 175 Erin Baker Minnesota State 22:58.0 3:50/K SR  
10 10 192 Meaghan Borrowski Minnesota-Duluth 22:58.7 3:50/K JR  
11 11 350 Callie Fischer Wis.-Eau Claire 23:11.8 3:52/K SR  
12 12 197 Melissa Drenckhahn Minnesota-Duluth 23:12.7 3:52/K SO  
13 13 24 Annika Halverson Bethel (Minn.) 23:16.1 3:53/K JR  
14 14 52 Amanda Mosborg Carleton 23:22.9 3:54/K FR  
15 15 183 Bobbi Patrick Minnesota State 23:27.2 3:55/K SO  
16 16 118 Sadie Novak-Klug Gustavus Adolphus 23:29.1 3:55/K SR  
17 17 359 Annika Lerdall Wis.-Eau Claire 23:30.4 3:55/K FR  
18 18 367 Joanne Reiners Wis.-Eau Claire 23:30.6 3:55/K JR  
19 19 56 Helen Schuda Carleton 23:31.1 3:55/K SO  
20 20 206 Amber Seidenkranz Minnesota-Duluth 23:31.1 3:55/K SR  
21 21 357 Hannah Lamack Wis.-Eau Claire 23:33.0 3:56/K FR  
22 22 270 Lisa Fisher St. Olaf 23:33.4 3:56/K SO  
23 23 340 Nikki Staffen Winona State 23:33.8 3:56/K SO  
24 24 23 Anna Hage Bethel (Minn.) 23:34.7 3:56/K FR  
25 25 289 Briana Paulsen St. Olaf 23:43.1 3:57/K JR  
26 26 281 Jordan Lutz St. Olaf 23:43.2 3:57/K SR  
27 27 203 Abigail Moore Minnesota-Duluth 23:46.0 3:58/K JR  
28 28 283 Jena Moody St. Olaf 23:48.1 3:58/K SR  
29 29 47 Yoshiko Lynch Carleton 23:49.6 3:58/K FR  
30 30 176 Josie Braaten Minnesota State 23:51.7 3:59/K JR  
31 31 190 Carisa Weyenberg Minnesota State 23:51.8 3:59/K SO  
32 32 205 Elizabeth Schlafke Minnesota-Duluth 23:53.4 3:59/K SO  
33 33 345 Mel Becker Wis.-Eau Claire 23:54.0 3:59/K SR  
34 34 331 McKenzie Fortier Winona State 23:54.3 3:59/K SR  
35 35 328 Olivia Anger Winona State 23:55.1 3:59/K SO  
36 (> 7) 354 Alanna Huggett Wis.-Eau Claire 24:02.9 4:00/K FR  
37 36 55 Samantha Schnirring Carleton 24:03.2 4:01/K JR  
38 37 68 Holly McKinney Central College 24:10.1 4:02/K SR  
39 38 341 Emily Tyrrell Winona State 24:10.9 4:02/K JR  
40 39 265 Jessica Bentley St. Olaf 24:11.5 4:02/K SR  
41 40 121 Olivia Rosenow Gustavus Adolphus 24:12.2 4:02/K SR  
42 41 39 Fiona Casey Carleton 24:16.3 4:03/K FR  
43 (> 7) 355 Emily Jaeger Wis.-Eau Claire 24:17.1 4:03/K JR  
44 42 29 Ellie Nelson Bethel (Minn.) 24:18.9 4:03/K FR  
45 43 337 Anna Rogahn Winona State 24:19.6 4:03/K SO  
46 44 154 Elena Smith Macalester 24:20.9 4:03/K JR  
47 (> 7) 42 Emma Greenlee Carleton 24:24.4 4:04/K FR  
48 45 194 Gabriella Brinkely Minnesota-Duluth 24:24.6 4:04/K FR  
49 (> 7) 37 Ruthie Boyd Carleton 24:24.9 4:04/K SO  
50 46 185 Megan Serratore Minnesota State 24:26.0 4:04/K JR  
51 47 329 McKenzie Carper Winona State 24:27.8 4:05/K SR  
52 (> 7) 46 Grace Leslie Carleton 24:28.9 4:05/K FR  
53 48 263 Autum Shurbert-Hetzel St. Cloud State 24:29.0 4:05/K SO  
54 (> 7) 352 Karen Gomez Wis.-Eau Claire 24:29.7 4:05/K JR  
55 49 200 Sarah Harrison Minnesota-Duluth 24:29.7 4:05/K SO  
56 50 122 Lotus Schifsky Gustavus Adolphus 24:36.2 4:06/K JR  
57 51 186 Maddi Sjelin Minnesota State 24:38.3 4:06/K SR  
58 52 109 Sarah Anderson Gustavus Adolphus 24:40.6 4:07/K SO  
59 53 291 Daisy Richmond St. Olaf 24:41.6 4:07/K JR  
60 54 112 Lydia Hayes Gustavus Adolphus 24:43.0 4:07/K SR  
61 (> 7) 273 Jena Hauch St. Olaf 24:43.0 4:07/K FR  
62 (> 7) 266 Erin Bianco St. Olaf 24:44.7 4:07/K FR  
63 55 82 Brianna Gruenberg Concordia-Moorhead 24:47.6 4:08/K JR  
64 56 323 Emily Evans Willamette 24:47.8 4:08/K JR  
65 57 160 Marlee Yost-Wolff Macalester 24:48.1 4:08/K JR  
66 (> 7) 57 Abby Sharer Carleton 24:49.3 4:08/K SR  
67 58 123 Abigail Schnabel Gustavus Adolphus 24:52.0 4:09/K JR  
68 59 31 Amy Reimer Bethel (Minn.) 24:52.6 4:09/K FR  
69 60 184 Lily Paul Minnesota State 24:54.2 4:09/K JR  
70 (> 7) 35 Sarah Allaben Carleton 24:54.2 4:09/K FR  
71 (> 7) 362 Mary Miles Wis.-Eau Claire 24:54.6 4:09/K SO  
72 (> 7) 349 Emma Drangstveit Wis.-Eau Claire 24:55.4 4:09/K FR  
73 61 127 Tierney Winter Gustavus Adolphus 24:55.7 4:09/K FR  
74 (> 7) 116 Kourtney Kulseth Gustavus Adolphus 24:58.5 4:10/K FR  
75 (> 7) 126 Elizabeth Whitcomb Gustavus Adolphus 25:00.6 4:10/K FR  
76 (> 7) 336 Becca Richtman Winona State 25:01.5 4:10/K FR  
77 (> 7) 207 Megan Stuart Minnesota-Duluth 25:02.8 4:10/K JR  
78 (> 7) 120 Gabriela Passmore Gustavus Adolphus 25:02.9 4:10/K SO  
79 (> 7) 111 Olivia Crocker Gustavus Adolphus 25:04.2 4:11/K SR  
80 (> 7) 366 Hanna Reed Wis.-Eau Claire 25:06.1 4:11/K JR  
81 62 72 Rachel Peter Central College 25:09.3 4:12/K JR  
82 63 130 Alia Benedict Macalester 25:13.8 4:12/K JR  
83 (> 7) 204 Rhiana Rinke Minnesota-Duluth 25:14.1 4:12/K FR  
84 (> 7) 108 Haley Anderson Gustavus Adolphus 25:14.9 4:12/K SO  
85 (> 7) 44 Berit Hudson Rasmusson Carleton 25:15.0 4:13/K SO  
86 64 376 Kelli Praska Wis.-Superior 25:15.4 4:13/K JR  
87 (> 7) 48 Lizzy Lynn Carleton 25:15.8 4:13/K JR  
88 65 153 Lydia Simpson Macalester 25:16.9 4:13/K SO  
89 (> 7) 347 Lizzie Cisewski Wis.-Eau Claire 25:18.5 4:13/K FR  
90 (> 7) 364 Teagan Monfils Wis.-Eau Claire 25:18.6 4:13/K FR  
91 66 246 Leighlin Ahlstrom St. Catherine 25:18.8 4:13/K SO  
92 67 79 Kara Andersen Concordia-Moorhead 25:19.9 4:13/K SO  
93 (> 7) 60 Annie Utzschneider Carleton 25:21.7 4:14/K JR  
94 68 322 Maggie Chapin Willamette 25:22.1 4:14/K SO  
95 (> 7) 178 Rachel Crawford Minnesota State 25:22.3 4:14/K SR  
96 (> 7) 348 Renee Culbertson Wis.-Eau Claire 25:23.3 4:14/K SR  
97 69 326 Jamie Smith Willamette 25:24.0 4:14/K SO  
98 (> 7) 282 Lauren Markowski St. Olaf 25:24.1 4:14/K FR  
99 (> 7) 298 Choyang Yangkyi St. Olaf 25:25.0 4:14/K SR  
100 70 148 Amy Pelz Macalester 25:26.4 4:14/K JR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 71 260 Jamie Herridge St. Cloud State 25:27.3 4:15/K FR  
102 (> 7) 191 Maria Berg Minnesota-Duluth 25:28.5 4:15/K SO  
103 (> 7) 125 Megan Weaver Gustavus Adolphus 25:28.6 4:15/K JR  
104 72 70 Lauren Moll Central College 25:29.9 4:15/K SO  
105 (> 7) 358 Taylor Lather Wis.-Eau Claire 25:30.1 4:15/K JR  
106 73 80 Sarah Curran Concordia-Moorhead 25:30.7 4:15/K SR  
107 (> 7) 43 Maya Hilty Carleton 25:31.1 4:15/K FR  
108 74 26 Lindsay Johnson Bethel (Minn.) 25:31.3 4:15/K SR  
109 75 312 Elizabeth Poskie St. Scholastica 25:31.3 4:15/K SO  
110 (> 7) 353 Rachel Hirsch Wis.-Eau Claire 25:31.5 4:15/K SO  
111 (< 5) 103 Mackenzie Nelson Crown 25:32.2 4:15/K SO  
112 (> 7) 360 Mekendra Manders Wis.-Eau Claire 25:32.9 4:15/K SO  
113 (> 7) 53 Sarah Nazarino Carleton 25:33.6 4:16/K JR  
114 (> 7) 346 Lexie Chambers Wis.-Eau Claire 25:34.2 4:16/K FR  
115 76 247 Elizabeth Axberg St. Catherine 25:34.3 4:16/K FR  
116 (> 7) 297 Rebecca Walton St. Olaf 25:37.2 4:16/K JR  
117 (> 7) 271 Holly Gordon St. Olaf 25:38.2 4:16/K FR  
118 77 217 Katherine Novak Minnesota-Morris 25:38.5 4:16/K JR  
119 78 132 Lea Davidson Macalester 25:38.7 4:16/K SR  
120 79 303 Lauren Dynek St. Scholastica 25:39.0 4:17/K FR  
121 80 249 Jackie Brine-Doyle St. Catherine 25:39.7 4:17/K JR  
122 81 320 Haley Swanson Viterbo 25:40.4 4:17/K JR  
123 82 321 Hazel Carr Willamette 25:41.2 4:17/K JR  
124 83 99 Sara Whiteman Concordia-Moorhead 25:42.2 4:17/K JR  
125 (> 7) 180 Ivy Glade Minnesota State 25:45.9 4:18/K FR  
126 84 254 Marie Morrier St. Catherine 25:46.2 4:18/K JR  
127 (< 5) 5 Blair Stewig Augsburg 25:46.4 4:18/K SR  
128 (> 7) 335 Katie Lorenz Winona State 25:47.9 4:18/K FR  
129 (> 7) 61 Elizabeth Zimmerman Carleton 25:48.9 4:18/K FR  
130 (> 7) 110 Josie Blake Gustavus Adolphus 25:49.2 4:18/K FR  
131 (> 7) 330 Erica Cerva Winona State 25:51.7 4:19/K FR  
132 (> 7) 59 Natalia Tu Carleton 25:52.4 4:19/K FR  
133 85 251 Olivia Damron St. Catherine 25:54.2 4:19/K SO  
134 86 140 Kayla Hostetler Macalester 25:54.7 4:19/K SO  
135 87 250 Julia Clark St. Catherine 25:54.9 4:19/K FR  
136 88 98 Maria West Concordia-Moorhead 25:55.5 4:19/K JR  
137 (> 7) 189 Heidi Welu Minnesota State 25:55.8 4:19/K FR  
138 89 259 Maria Hauer St. Cloud State 25:55.9 4:19/K SR  
139 (> 7) 188 Sarah Turpen Minnesota State 25:57.2 4:20/K FR  
140 (> 7) 368 Maddie Rosin Wis.-Eau Claire 25:57.9 4:20/K FR  
141 (> 7) 179 Mackenzie Dockendorf Minnesota State 25:58.4 4:20/K JR  
142 (> 7) 147 Katrin O'Grady Macalester 26:02.7 4:20/K JR  
143 (> 7) 159 Anya Wolterman Macalester 26:04.6 4:21/K SO  
144 90 33 Meg Thorison Bethel (Minn.) 26:04.6 4:21/K SO  
145 (> 7) 264 Stephanie Balas St. Olaf 26:05.9 4:21/K FR  
146 (> 7) 338 Maria Sabourin Winona State 26:06.9 4:21/K JR  
147 (> 7) 36 Jessalyn Ayars Carleton 26:07.4 4:21/K FR  
148 91 253 Lexi Erickson St. Catherine 26:08.3 4:21/K FR  
149 (> 7) 275 Lauren Herland St. Olaf 26:09.7 4:22/K JR  
150 (> 7) 40 Emilee Fulton Carleton 26:10.4 4:22/K SO  
151 (> 7) 49 Natalie Marsh Carleton 26:11.5 4:22/K FR  
152 (> 7) 182 Rebecca McDermott Minnesota State 26:13.3 4:22/K FR  
153 (> 7) 363 Sara Moen Wis.-Eau Claire 26:13.5 4:22/K FR  
154 (> 7) 143 Ingrid Kilde Macalester 26:13.5 4:22/K SO  
155 92 65 Evie Kammeyer Central College 26:15.7 4:23/K SR  
156 (> 7) 278 Helen Jensen St. Olaf 26:16.4 4:23/K SO  
157 93 85 Erica Hauf Concordia-Moorhead 26:16.5 4:23/K SR  
158 (> 7) 356 Lisa LaBelle Wis.-Eau Claire 26:16.8 4:23/K JR  
159 (> 7) 150 Anya Ptacek Macalester 26:17.5 4:23/K SO  
160 94 69 Ashley Meldrum Central College 26:18.3 4:23/K SO  
161 (> 7) 198 Paige Du Bois Minnesota-Duluth 26:19.0 4:23/K SO  
162 95 261 Chrissy Lofgren St. Cloud State 26:19.1 4:23/K SO  
163 96 22 McKinzie Fettig Bethel (Minn.) 26:19.3 4:23/K SR  
164 97 241 Danielle Franke Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26:22.6 4:24/K SO  
165 (> 7) 268 Sarah Bond St. Olaf 26:23.8 4:24/K JR  
166 (> 7) 25 Lydia Herath Bethel (Minn.) 26:26.6 4:24/K JR  
167 98 221 Paige Stearns Minnesota-Morris 26:27.1 4:25/K FR  
168 99 91 Tarja Nelsen Concordia-Moorhead 26:27.2 4:25/K JR  
169 (> 7) 371 Heidi Wilken Wis.-Eau Claire 26:29.6 4:25/K FR  
170 100 244 Alyssa Thiel Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26:31.7 4:25/K SO  
171 (> 7) 58 Martha Torstenson Carleton 26:32.0 4:25/K JR  
172 (> 7) 256 Bryana Waage St. Catherine 26:33.2 4:26/K JR  
173 (> 7) 19 Madeline Cramer Bethel (Minn.) 26:34.0 4:26/K JR  
174 (> 7) 146 Emma Maxtutis Macalester 26:35.4 4:26/K SO  
175 (> 7) 370 Kayleigh Whipps Wis.-Eau Claire 26:38.6 4:26/K FR  
176 (> 7) 294 Laura Votava St. Olaf 26:38.7 4:26/K JR  
177 (< 5) 101 Elizabeth Kern Crown 26:39.9 4:27/K SR  
178 101 324 Kyla Shade Willamette 26:44.9 4:27/K SO  
179 (> 7) 201 Tayler Hebner Minnesota-Duluth 26:45.9 4:28/K SO  
180 102 262 Zia Matti St. Cloud State 26:46.3 4:28/K SR  
181 (> 7) 32 Kelly Segura Bethel (Minn.) 26:49.1 4:28/K JR  
182 103 374 Anna Kalin Wis.-Superior 26:50.1 4:28/K SO  
183 104 73 Sarah Roberts Central College 26:51.9 4:29/K FR  
184 (> 7) 342 Katie Vergeront Winona State 26:54.6 4:29/K SR  
185 (> 7) 113 Sydney Hedberg Gustavus Adolphus 26:55.5 4:29/K SO  
186 (> 7) 351 Liz Galloway Wis.-Eau Claire 26:56.1 4:29/K FR  
187 105 15 Morgan Sauer Bethany Lutheran 26:56.1 4:29/K JR  
188 (> 7) 149 Maddy Prentiss Macalester 26:59.2 4:30/K FR  
189 106 210 Brynn Gellner Minnesota-Morris 27:01.2 4:30/K SR  
190 107 229 Marley Pietz Northland 27:03.7 4:31/K JR  
191 (> 7) 193 Isabella Brezinka Minnesota-Duluth 27:04.2 4:31/K FR  
192 (> 7) 131 Rosie Cobb Macalester 27:09.7 4:32/K SR  
193 (> 7) 27 Laura Luttio Bethel (Minn.) 27:11.4 4:32/K JR  
194 108 232 Jane Hulterstrum Northwestern (Minn.) 27:13.7 4:32/K SO  
195 109 14 Sarah Presler Bethany Lutheran 27:14.5 4:32/K FR  
196 (> 7) 142 Maddy Kennard Macalester 27:14.6 4:32/K FR  
197 110 167 Leah Miller Martin Luther 27:15.3 4:33/K FR  
198 (> 7) 141 Lily Jenssen Macalester 27:18.0 4:33/K FR  
199 (> 7) 202 Katelyn Kammer Minnesota-Duluth 27:18.3 4:33/K JR  
200 (> 7) 133 Sarah Furth Macalester 27:20.9 4:33/K JR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 (> 7) 280 Elissa Krause St. Olaf 27:23.4 4:34/K SO  
202 111 64 Savanna Henning Central College 27:23.5 4:34/K SO  
203 112 302 Heidi Carlson St. Scholastica 27:25.6 4:34/K SR  
204 (> 7) 137 Laura Gould Macalester 27:27.4 4:35/K SR  
205 (> 7) 30 Emily Padgett Bethel (Minn.) 27:27.8 4:35/K FR  
206 (> 7) 34 McKenzie Van Loh Bethel (Minn.) 27:30.3 4:35/K JR  
207 (> 7) 255 Michelle Perri St. Catherine 27:31.8 4:35/K SR  
208 (> 7) 71 Jenna Murray Central College 27:32.5 4:35/K JR  
209 (> 7) 151 Betsy Schein Macalester 27:36.4 4:36/K JR  
210 (> 7) 114 Megan Hill Gustavus Adolphus 27:39.6 4:37/K FR  
211 (> 7) 152 Lorna Sherwood-Caballero Macalester 27:42.4 4:37/K SR  
212 (> 7) 54 Sophie Schafer Carleton 27:45.4 4:38/K FR  
213 (> 7) 365 Emma Reed Wis.-Eau Claire 27:47.9 4:38/K JR  
214 (> 7) 138 Emma Higgins Macalester 27:49.7 4:38/K SO  
215 113 307 Allison Gusk St. Scholastica 27:51.1 4:39/K SO  
216 (> 7) 28 Katherine Michelson Bethel (Minn.) 27:51.7 4:39/K SO  
217 (> 7) 66 Carly Klavins Central College 27:55.5 4:39/K SO  
218 114 233 Juliette Martin Northwestern (Minn.) 27:57.2 4:40/K FR  
219 (> 7) 181 Jaylynn Lauer Minnesota State 28:01.6 4:40/K SO  
220 115 377 Michaela Ruhman Wis.-Superior 28:05.8 4:41/K SO  
221 116 325 Risa Shutz Willamette 28:07.0 4:41/K FR  
222 117 313 Jordan Sallis St. Scholastica 28:07.1 4:41/K FR  
223 118 235 Susan Porter Northwestern (Minn.) 28:07.9 4:41/K SO  
224 119 209 Elisabeth Anderson Minnesota-Morris 28:07.9 4:41/K SR  
225 120 7 Kirsten Elyea Bethany Lutheran 28:09.6 4:42/K SR  
226 (> 7) 267 Siri Block St. Olaf 28:09.7 4:42/K SR  
227 121 314 Anna Totsch St. Scholastica 28:11.2 4:42/K FR  
228 122 242 Emily Ortiz Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28:14.4 4:42/K JR  
229 123 164 Syndey Cody Martin Luther 28:15.0 4:43/K JR  
230 124 228 Katie Nolan Northland 28:15.7 4:43/K SR  
231 (< 5) 3 Caitlin Olson Augsburg 28:19.2 4:43/K JR  
232 (> 7) 83 Olivia Hamilton Concordia-Moorhead 28:23.7 4:44/K SR  
233 125 166 Abby Lash Martin Luther 28:29.1 4:45/K JR  
234 (> 7) 156 Margaret Stelzner Macalester 28:31.0 4:45/K SR  
235 (> 7) 157 Emma Verges Macalester 28:31.2 4:45/K FR  
236 126 172 Eliza Punzel Martin Luther 28:32.8 4:45/K FR  
237 (> 7) 97 Elizabeth Vought Concordia-Moorhead 28:33.6 4:46/K JR  
238 (> 7) 92 Jordan Oliphant Concordia-Moorhead 28:34.0 4:46/K SO  
239 (< 5) 2 Zoe Huebner Augsburg 28:34.0 4:46/K FR  
240 (> 7) 299 Kathryn York St. Olaf 28:36.9 4:46/K JR  
241 (> 7) 17 Lauren Alpers Bethel (Minn.) 28:41.6 4:47/K FR  
242 (> 7) 86 Kaley Hedberg Concordia-Moorhead 28:42.3 4:47/K SR  
243 (> 7) 75 Sarah Salas Central College 28:42.6 4:47/K SO  
244 (> 7) 277 Rachel Hoober St. Olaf 28:43.0 4:47/K SR  
245 127 169 Aimee Olsen Martin Luther 28:47.3 4:48/K FR  
246 (> 7) 195 Courtney Carlson Minnesota-Duluth 28:49.7 4:48/K FR  
247 (> 7) 158 Maddie West Macalester 28:51.8 4:49/K FR  
248 (> 7) 76 Katelyn Schulze Central College 28:58.4 4:50/K FR  
249 (> 7) 252 Catherine Degen St. Catherine 28:58.6 4:50/K JR  
250 (> 7) 128 Madeline Abbott Macalester 28:59.4 4:50/K SR  
251 (> 7) 304 Julianna French St. Scholastica 29:01.5 4:50/K JR  
252 (> 7) 285 Olivia Munson St. Olaf 29:01.8 4:50/K SO  
253 128 215 Montana Lawrence Minnesota-Morris 29:02.8 4:50/K FR  
254 (> 7) 301 Emma Blume St. Scholastica 29:03.5 4:51/K JR  
255 129 13 Megan Morehouse Bethany Lutheran 29:03.9 4:51/K JR  
256 (> 7) 300 Emma Berndt St. Scholastica 29:06.4 4:51/K FR  
257 130 245 Erika Thiel Saint Mary's (Minn.) 29:13.5 4:52/K JR  
258 (> 7) 257 Sam Witmer St. Catherine 29:17.1 4:53/K JR  
259 (> 7) 95 Annika Thompson Concordia-Moorhead 29:23.1 4:54/K FR  
260 131 239 Alicia Berkenes Saint Mary's (Minn.) 29:23.6 4:54/K SR  
261 132 372 Mathea Brink Wis.-Superior 29:25.7 4:54/K SO  
262 133 375 Alaina Manthey Wis.-Superior 29:27.4 4:55/K JR  
263 134 317 Carissa Czerneski Viterbo 29:28.5 4:55/K FR  
264 135 211 Kiley Hallgren Minnesota-Morris 29:29.4 4:55/K SR  
265 (> 7) 94 Samara Strootman Concordia-Moorhead 29:30.5 4:55/K FR  
266 136 234 Mckenzie Olson Northwestern (Minn.) 29:32.8 4:55/K SO  
267 (> 7) 90 Joanna Lee Concordia-Moorhead 29:36.4 4:56/K FR  
268 (< 5) 105 Ashley Aho Finlandia 29:50.2 4:58/K SO  
269 (< 5) 104 Marina Schwanke Crown 29:51.3 4:59/K FR  
270 (> 7) 96 Colleen Vought Concordia-Moorhead 29:52.6 4:59/K JR  
271 (> 7) 295 Madeleine Wagner Sherer St. Olaf 29:53.4 4:59/K SR  
272 (> 7) 290 Amy Requa St. Olaf 29:54.2 4:59/K FR  
273 137 170 Emmalie Olsen Martin Luther 29:54.8 4:59/K FR  
274 138 16 Brianna Soutthivong Bethany Lutheran 29:57.7 5:00/K SO  
275 (> 7) 20 Noelle Diekman Bethel (Minn.) 29:59.4 5:00/K FR  
276 139 214 Arre Langer Minnesota-Morris 30:04.3 5:01/K JR  
277 (> 7) 311 Laura Moe St. Scholastica 30:04.8 5:01/K SR  
278 (> 7) 212 Brittney Jonson Minnesota-Morris 30:08.8 5:01/K FR  
279 (> 7) 218 Nicole Sabrowsky Minnesota-Morris 30:12.0 5:02/K SO  
280 140 240 Madalyn Bollig Saint Mary's (Minn.) 30:15.2 5:03/K SO  
281 (> 7) 124 Elizabeth Uribe Gustavus Adolphus 30:17.3 5:03/K SO  
282 (> 7) 117 Elizabeth Kvebak Gustavus Adolphus 30:19.9 5:03/K FR  
283 141 168 Elena Mueller Martin Luther 30:28.0 5:05/K SO  
284 (< 5) 102 Hannah Myers Crown 30:39.3 5:07/K JR  
285 (> 7) 84 Emily Hao Concordia-Moorhead 30:42.6 5:07/K FR  
286 142 318 Caeles Garvey Viterbo 30:43.0 5:07/K FR  
287 143 243 Amelia Sweet Saint Mary's (Minn.) 30:49.1 5:08/K SO  
288 (> 7) 216 Kelsey Menze Minnesota-Morris 30:51.4 5:09/K JR  
289 144 12 Brittany Moldstad Bethany Lutheran 30:52.4 5:09/K SR  
290 (> 7) 269 Rebekah Crail St. Olaf 30:53.9 5:09/K FR  
291 (> 7) 163 Tassia Clement Martin Luther 30:57.2 5:10/K SO  
292 145 373 Taylor Joyal Wis.-Superior 31:04.3 5:11/K JR  
293 (> 7) 171 Maddy Ott Martin Luther 31:08.8 5:11/K SO  
294 (> 7) 276 Maddie Hodge St. Olaf 31:10.8 5:12/K FR  
295 (> 7) 173 Janet Putz Martin Luther 31:20.0 5:13/K JR  
296 146 227 Isabel Meyer Northland 31:27.7 5:15/K JR  
297 147 319 Tessa Solberg Viterbo 31:29.0 5:15/K SR  
298 (> 7) 115 Brooklyn Koetke Gustavus Adolphus 31:38.1 5:16/K FR  
299 (> 7) 18 Emma Carlson Bethel (Minn.) 31:51.8 5:19/K FR  
300 (> 7) 165 Megan Frey Martin Luther 31:52.8 5:19/K SO  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
301 148 10 Anna Lieske Bethany Lutheran 31:56.4 5:19/K JR  
302 (> 7) 310 Sydney Mahler St. Scholastica 31:57.6 5:20/K FR  
303 (> 7) 279 Ellen Kemp St. Olaf 32:00.5 5:20/K FR  
304 (> 7) 305 Maggie Grob St. Scholastica 32:06.7 5:21/K JR  
305 (> 7) 89 Rachel Koenig Concordia-Moorhead 32:15.8 5:23/K SO  
306 (> 7) 8 Chloe Hoffman Bethany Lutheran 32:41.5 5:27/K SO  
307 (> 7) 136 Adelaide Gaughran-Bedell Macalester 32:44.7 5:27/K FR  
308 (< 5) 107 Kaylor Holmstrom Finlandia 32:45.8 5:28/K JR  
309 (> 7) 9 Allison Jentges Bethany Lutheran 32:51.8 5:29/K SO  
310 (> 7) 62 Missy Charlton Central College 33:00.0 5:30/K JR  
311 149 231 Annika Horning Northwestern (Minn.) 33:18.6 5:33/K FR  
312 150 316 Hannah Conroy Viterbo 33:41.3 5:37/K SR  
313 (> 7) 11 Kari Marzinske Bethany Lutheran 34:07.5 5:41/K JR  
314 151 224 Breena Gaskov Northland 34:11.0 5:42/K SO  
315 152 223 Celeste Amescua Northland 34:56.3 5:49/K FR  
316 (> 7) 162 Emily Brand Martin Luther 35:09.2 5:52/K SO  
317 (> 7) 87 Emily Hignell Concordia-Moorhead 35:21.3 5:54/K SO  
318 (> 7) 288 Myrto Neamonitaki St. Olaf 36:08.5 6:01/K FR  
319 153 315 Katelin Clements Viterbo 39:16.7 6:33/K SR  
320 154 225 Sarah Jorgensen Northland 39:57.5 6:40/K SO  
321 (< 5) 4 Kassandra Quintero Diaz Augsburg 41:39.4 6:57/K FR