St. Olaf Invitational

September 16, 2017


Results By Fast Finish Results- all results are unofficial until marked OFFICIAL. www.fastfinishresults.com

Overall Finish List - Men

Men's 8k

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 691 Darin Lau Wis.-Eau Claire 25:10.5 3:09/K SR  
2 2 418 Donson Cook-Gallardo Carleton 25:33.8 3:12/K JR  
3 3 560 Cody Sedbrook Minnesota-Duluth 25:54.5 3:14/K SR  
4 4 618 Jack Henschel St. Olaf 26:05.3 3:16/K SO  
5 5 446 Mark Fairley Central College 26:08.1 3:16/K SR  
6 6 693 Kyler Lueck Wis.-Eau Claire 26:13.9 3:17/K SO  
7 7 428 Lucas Mueller Carleton 26:18.5 3:17/K FR  
8 8 528 Ben Bitter Martin Luther 26:18.9 3:17/K SO  
9 9 696 Patrick Treacy Wis.-Eau Claire 26:24.0 3:18/K JR  
10 10 627 Thomas Lerdall St. Olaf 26:24.9 3:18/K JR  
11 11 662 Keith Carlson Willamette 26:28.4 3:19/K JR  
12 12 690 Sam Kuhlmann Wis.-Eau Claire 26:32.1 3:19/K JR  
13 13 686 Anthony Dupont Wis.-Eau Claire 26:33.0 3:19/K JR  
14 14 557 Isaac Overmyer Minnesota-Duluth 26:33.1 3:19/K JR  
15 15 440 Matthew Wilkinson Carleton 26:38.4 3:20/K FR  
16 16 666 Michael Montague Willamette 26:43.4 3:20/K SO  
17 17 676 Charles Schauer Winona State 26:45.1 3:21/K SR  
18 18 551 Luke Lahr Minnesota-Duluth 26:45.8 3:21/K JR  
19 19 602 William Anderson St. Olaf 26:48.8 3:21/K JR  
20 20 596 Austin O'Hare Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26:48.9 3:21/K SR  
21 21 669 Morris Wecker Willamette 26:49.7 3:21/K FR  
22 22 399 Evan Hatton Bethel (Minn.) 26:52.0 3:22/K JR  
23 23 532 Ryan Gurgel Martin Luther 27:00.0 3:23/K SO  
24 24 689 Tyler Kobilarcsik Wis.-Eau Claire 27:00.3 3:23/K JR  
25 25 674 Reed Parent Winona State 27:04.9 3:23/K SR  
26 26 667 Cayce Reese Willamette 27:10.7 3:24/K FR  
27 27 544 Blake Anderson Minnesota-Duluth 27:12.3 3:24/K SR  
28 28 671 Jesse Frank Winona State 27:15.7 3:24/K JR  
29 29 545 Adam Armbruster Minnesota-Duluth 27:19.7 3:25/K JR  
30 30 406 Ezekiel Lelinga Bethel (Minn.) 27:19.8 3:25/K FR  
31 31 633 Andrew Plumb St. Olaf 27:20.9 3:25/K JR  
32 32 471 Munir Isahak Concordia-Moorhead 27:22.1 3:25/K FR  
33 33 710 Evan Walpole Wis.-Superior 27:22.6 3:25/K JR  
34 34 511 James Doherty Macalester 27:23.4 3:25/K JR  
35 35 559 Grant Pulver Minnesota-Duluth 27:24.5 3:26/K SR  
36 36 480 Eric Wicklund Concordia-Moorhead 27:25.2 3:26/K SO  
37 37 429 Hiroshi Nakajima Carleton 27:27.8 3:26/K SR  
38 38 644 Paul Timm St. Olaf 27:30.9 3:26/K SR  
39 39 692 Dylan Lueck Wis.-Eau Claire 27:33.3 3:27/K SO  
40 40 510 Chris Boranian Macalester 27:34.1 3:27/K JR  
41 41 550 Braydon Kubat Minnesota-Duluth 27:34.7 3:27/K FR  
42 42 679 Kyle Turba Winona State 27:35.5 3:27/K FR  
43 (> 7) 558 Josh Peterson Minnesota-Duluth 27:37.1 3:27/K SR  
44 (> 7) 547 Kendall Hill Minnesota-Duluth 27:37.7 3:27/K SO  
45 43 651 Easton Foss St. Scholastica 27:37.8 3:27/K JR  
46 44 410 Anders Rasmussen Bethel (Minn.) 27:38.5 3:27/K JR  
47 45 519 Jake Lepak Macalester 27:41.1 3:28/K SO  
48 (> 7) 685 Connor Dolan Wis.-Eau Claire 27:41.6 3:28/K FR  
49 (> 7) 548 Henry Jessen Minnesota-Duluth 27:44.4 3:28/K SR  
50 46 699 Rand Bieri Wis.-Superior 27:45.2 3:28/K JR  
51 47 600 Tayler Aarness St. Olaf 27:46.1 3:28/K SR  
52 48 670 Cole Cohorst Winona State 27:48.3 3:29/K FR  
53 (> 7) 556 Alex Naughton Minnesota-Duluth 27:49.6 3:29/K SR  
54 49 491 Jeremy Gilbertson Gustavus Adolphus 27:51.8 3:29/K FR  
55 50 455 Kyle Pape Central College 27:54.6 3:29/K JR  
56 51 505 Andrew Stumbo Gustavus Adolphus 27:56.1 3:30/K FR  
57 52 496 Ben Madigan Gustavus Adolphus 27:57.2 3:30/K FR  
58 53 467 Jordan Toomey Central College 27:57.5 3:30/K JR  
59 54 649 Isaac Boedigheimer St. Scholastica 27:57.5 3:30/K FR  
60 55 531 Jonathan Fleischmann Martin Luther 27:58.3 3:30/K SR  
61 56 664 Jack Kobylka Willamette 27:59.4 3:30/K SR  
62 57 506 Alex Wischnack Gustavus Adolphus 28:00.0 3:30/K JR  
63 (> 7) 549 Jake Kluver Minnesota-Duluth 28:00.0 3:30/K SO  
64 58 573 Tyler Sassenberg Minnesota-Morris 28:01.5 3:30/K JR  
65 59 492 Brennan Gustafson Gustavus Adolphus 28:02.5 3:30/K FR  
66 (> 7) 555 Wyatt Midtvedt Minnesota-Duluth 28:04.0 3:31/K SO  
67 60 461 Jon Specht Central College 28:07.2 3:31/K SR  
68 61 458 Nate Sanders Central College 28:08.1 3:31/K FR  
69 62 608 Dan Buchmeier St. Olaf 28:09.2 3:31/K SR  
70 63 500 Ryley Sandberg Gustavus Adolphus 28:09.6 3:31/K SR  
71 64 507 Andrew Wischnack Gustavus Adolphus 28:09.8 3:31/K SO  
72 65 420 Tris Dodge Carleton 28:10.9 3:31/K JR  
73 66 515 Spencer Grant Macalester 28:11.7 3:31/K JR  
74 67 663 Max Frankel Willamette 28:12.6 3:32/K FR  
75 68 474 Erik Larson Concordia-Moorhead 28:12.8 3:32/K JR  
76 69 398 Josh Halverson Bethel (Minn.) 28:15.0 3:32/K FR  
77 70 656 Cam Pearson St. Scholastica 28:16.2 3:32/K SO  
78 (> 7) 561 Owen Smalley Minnesota-Duluth 28:16.4 3:32/K FR  
79 (> 7) 553 Cole Lebourgeois Minnesota-Duluth 28:16.5 3:32/K FR  
80 (> 7) 684 Chad Couser Wis.-Eau Claire 28:19.9 3:32/K FR  
81 (< 5) 588 Jackson Peterson Northwestern (Minn.) 28:20.1 3:33/K SR  
82 71 592 Brandon Krogman Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28:21.7 3:33/K SR  
83 72 517 Peter Jarka-Sellers Macalester 28:22.6 3:33/K SO  
84 73 678 Ross Stevensen Winona State 28:23.4 3:33/K FR  
85 74 700 Alex Binfet Wis.-Superior 28:24.7 3:33/K FR  
86 (> 7) 626 Alec Kirtley St. Olaf 28:25.7 3:33/K JR  
87 (> 7) 607 Christopher Brenk St. Olaf 28:25.9 3:33/K SO  
88 75 661 Kellen Bulger Willamette 28:27.5 3:33/K SO  
89 (> 7) 629 Sean Lonergan St. Olaf 28:27.6 3:33/K SO  
90 76 400 Connor Haugen Bethel (Minn.) 28:29.1 3:34/K SR  
91 77 402 Taylor Huffman Bethel (Minn.) 28:29.1 3:34/K SR  
92 (> 7) 634 Sam Primozich St. Olaf 28:29.2 3:34/K FR  
93 78 397 Caleb Foster Bethel (Minn.) 28:30.7 3:34/K SO  
94 79 562 Raymond Abraham Minnesota-Morris 28:32.4 3:34/K SO  
95 (> 7) 413 Jonathan Sweeney Bethel (Minn.) 28:33.5 3:34/K FR  
96 80 476 Brandon Quibell Concordia-Moorhead 28:33.7 3:34/K SR  
97 81 478 Nick Solheim Concordia-Moorhead 28:37.0 3:35/K SR  
98 (> 7) 412 Keaton Shinn Bethel (Minn.) 28:38.0 3:35/K SO  
99 82 473 Noah Kneeskern Concordia-Moorhead 28:39.3 3:35/K FR  
100 (> 7) 688 Andrew Kempf Wis.-Eau Claire 28:41.2 3:35/K FR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 83 457 Tanner Rathje Central College 28:44.6 3:36/K SR  
102 (> 7) 698 Alex Winn Wis.-Eau Claire 28:45.8 3:36/K SO  
103 (> 7) 401 David Huffman Bethel (Minn.) 28:49.9 3:36/K SR  
104 84 518 Adrian Johnson Macalester 28:51.4 3:36/K FR  
105 (> 7) 619 Zach Herman St. Olaf 28:51.4 3:36/K SO  
106 (> 7) 395 Justin Brecheisen Bethel (Minn.) 28:53.1 3:37/K JR  
107 85 593 Jordan Malikowski Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28:53.3 3:37/K FR  
108 (> 7) 403 Tim Huss Bethel (Minn.) 28:54.1 3:37/K JR  
109 86 447 Parker Hill Central College 28:54.8 3:37/K JR  
110 87 572 David Roanhorse Minnesota-Morris 28:55.9 3:37/K JR  
111 (> 7) 554 Christian Leonard Minnesota-Duluth 28:57.2 3:37/K FR  
112 (> 7) 445 Taylor Donner Central College 28:59.7 3:37/K SR  
113 88 566 Edmund Cease Minnesota-Morris 29:00.2 3:38/K SO  
114 (> 7) 624 Elliot Kadrofske St. Olaf 29:00.4 3:38/K SO  
115 (> 7) 451 Jerry Lotz Central College 29:00.5 3:38/K FR  
116 (> 7) 603 Eric Bakken St. Olaf 29:01.1 3:38/K SR  
117 89 542 Justin Wilkens Martin Luther 29:01.5 3:38/K SR  
118 (> 7) 620 Jonah Herzog St. Olaf 29:02.7 3:38/K FR  
119 (> 7) 648 Owen Wright St. Olaf 29:03.6 3:38/K SO  
120 90 681 Garett Zakrzewski Winona State 29:03.7 3:38/K SO  
121 (> 7) 609 Joey Chmelik St. Olaf 29:04.6 3:38/K SR  
122 (> 7) 416 Carter Woetzel Bethel (Minn.) 29:04.6 3:38/K FR  
123 (> 7) 639 Isaac Slagel St. Olaf 29:05.7 3:38/K SO  
124 (> 7) 449 Preston Kizer Central College 29:06.9 3:38/K SO  
125 (> 7) 683 Jackson Clements Wis.-Eau Claire 29:08.8 3:39/K FR  
126 (> 7) 452 Eli Miller Central College 29:10.0 3:39/K SO  
127 91 382 Ryan Moore Augsburg 29:10.3 3:39/K JR  
128 (> 7) 680 Micah Warning Winona State 29:11.0 3:39/K SO  
129 (> 7) 494 Nick Kerbeshian Gustavus Adolphus 29:12.1 3:39/K FR  
130 (> 7) 503 Nathan Scruggs Gustavus Adolphus 29:13.6 3:39/K FR  
131 (> 7) 638 Jackson Simon St. Olaf 29:14.9 3:39/K SO  
132 (> 7) 464 Daniel Sunvold Central College 29:15.0 3:39/K SO  
133 (> 7) 687 John Egdorf Wis.-Eau Claire 29:16.4 3:40/K FR  
134 (> 7) 682 Cole Baumann Wis.-Eau Claire 29:16.4 3:40/K FR  
135 92 705 Zachary Mazurek Wis.-Superior 29:18.1 3:40/K JR  
136 (> 7) 694 Matt Olson Wis.-Eau Claire 29:18.6 3:40/K FR  
137 (> 7) 632 Matthew Paal St. Olaf 29:19.8 3:40/K SO  
138 93 530 Ethan Carter Martin Luther 29:20.0 3:40/K FR  
139 (> 7) 610 Nick Dea St. Olaf 29:20.5 3:40/K JR  
140 (> 7) 673 Ethan Hemmelman Winona State 29:25.7 3:41/K SR  
141 (> 7) 636 Chris Schold St. Olaf 29:26.7 3:41/K SO  
142 (> 7) 404 Erik Kivela Bethel (Minn.) 29:26.8 3:41/K FR  
143 94 439 Clay Tydings Carleton 29:27.1 3:41/K FR  
144 (> 7) 499 Bridger Pavelka Gustavus Adolphus 29:28.3 3:41/K SO  
145 (> 7) 635 Andy Rudberg St. Olaf 29:29.1 3:41/K SR  
146 95 430 Conrad Phelan Carleton 29:29.4 3:41/K SO  
147 (> 7) 460 Bryant Seuferer Central College 29:30.5 3:41/K SO  
148 96 653 Izaak Juenemann St. Scholastica 29:34.6 3:42/K SO  
149 (> 7) 628 Lukas Lindgren St. Olaf 29:35.7 3:42/K FR  
150 (< 5) 587 Eric Melendez Northwestern (Minn.) 29:36.7 3:42/K JR  
151 97 563 Ryan Anderson Minnesota-Morris 29:38.6 3:42/K SO  
152 98 529 Josh Brands Martin Luther 29:42.2 3:43/K SO  
153 (> 7) 695 Harrison Redepenning Wis.-Eau Claire 29:44.9 3:43/K SO  
154 (> 7) 611 Derek DeBlieck St. Olaf 29:45.8 3:43/K SR  
155 (> 7) 393 Andy Barnhart Bethel (Minn.) 29:47.5 3:43/K SO  
156 (> 7) 417 Jacob Bransky Carleton 29:47.5 3:43/K SO  
157 99 591 Ben Borash Saint Mary's (Minn.) 29:47.6 3:43/K SO  
158 (> 7) 419 Evan David Carleton 29:47.6 3:43/K FR  
159 100 564 Benjamin Barnack Minnesota-Morris 29:48.4 3:44/K SO  
160 (> 7) 606 Brian Bettes St. Olaf 29:50.3 3:44/K SO  
161 101 594 Jonathon Meaden Saint Mary's (Minn.) 29:50.4 3:44/K FR  
162 (> 7) 637 Benjamin Scott St. Olaf 29:51.3 3:44/K SO  
163 (> 7) 462 Ben Stelk Central College 29:52.4 3:44/K SR  
164 102 701 Edward Carlson Wis.-Superior 29:53.8 3:44/K SO  
165 (> 7) 453 Mason Muur Central College 29:53.9 3:44/K SO  
166 (> 7) 504 Tyler Stordahl Gustavus Adolphus 29:58.3 3:45/K JR  
167 (> 7) 668 Matt Taylor Willamette 29:58.7 3:45/K SO  
168 103 470 Connor Haugrud Concordia-Moorhead 30:04.4 3:46/K FR  
169 104 378 Benjamin Erickson Augsburg 30:05.9 3:46/K JR  
170 (> 7) 643 Sam Stresemann St. Olaf 30:07.1 3:46/K FR  
171 (> 7) 472 Brendan Johnson Concordia-Moorhead 30:07.5 3:46/K SR  
172 (> 7) 497 Anders Olson Gustavus Adolphus 30:11.7 3:46/K FR  
173 105 597 Isaiah Olsem Saint Mary's (Minn.) 30:13.4 3:47/K FR  
174 (> 7) 465 Trent Swartwoudt Central College 30:14.0 3:47/K FR  
175 (> 7) 498 Casey Olson Gustavus Adolphus 30:14.1 3:47/K FR  
176 106 512 Nolan Ebner Macalester 30:15.2 3:47/K SR  
177 107 657 McEwan Rodefeld St. Scholastica 30:16.1 3:47/K FR  
178 (> 7) 490 Justin Friedrich Gustavus Adolphus 30:17.1 3:47/K SR  
179 (> 7) 450 Dalten Lehman Central College 30:18.0 3:47/K SO  
180 108 703 Travis Gee Wis.-Superior 30:18.8 3:47/K FR  
181 (> 7) 599 Alden Aaberg St. Olaf 30:20.6 3:48/K SO  
182 (> 7) 508 Mark Baumeister Macalester 30:22.7 3:48/K FR  
183 (> 7) 524 Sam O'Donnell-Hoff Macalester 30:23.7 3:48/K SO  
184 (> 7) 623 Kristofer Johnson St. Olaf 30:26.0 3:48/K FR  
185 (< 5) 658 Isaiah Norton Viterbo 30:27.4 3:48/K FR  
186 (> 7) 645 Spencer Ware Joncas St. Olaf 30:28.7 3:49/K SO  
187 109 389 Stefan Prince Bethany Lutheran 30:31.1 3:49/K SO  
188 110 536 Jacob Melso Martin Luther 30:31.8 3:49/K SO  
189 (> 7) 672 Max Gonzalez Winona State 30:34.6 3:49/K SR  
190 (> 7) 514 Alex Gordon Macalester 30:35.1 3:49/K SR  
191 (> 7) 677 Adam Siira Winona State 30:37.2 3:50/K FR  
192 (> 7) 523 Michael Milner Macalester 30:39.4 3:50/K SO  
193 (> 7) 493 Emmett Haberman Gustavus Adolphus 30:39.6 3:50/K SR  
194 (> 7) 426 David McKinley Carleton 30:41.5 3:50/K SR  
195 (> 7) 422 Edward Hershewe Carleton 30:42.4 3:50/K SO  
196 (> 7) 540 Caleb VonDeylen Martin Luther 30:42.7 3:50/K SO  
197 (> 7) 665 Robbie Melhorn Willamette 30:42.7 3:50/K JR  
198 (> 7) 475 Olsen Pancoast Concordia-Moorhead 30:44.5 3:51/K SO  
199 111 595 Tanner Moris Saint Mary's (Minn.) 30:46.1 3:51/K FR  
200 (> 7) 613 Michael Finn St. Olaf 30:46.6 3:51/K FR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 (> 7) 631 Mitchell Miller St. Olaf 30:47.5 3:51/K SR  
202 (> 7) 525 Edwin Reyes Herrera Macalester 30:49.8 3:51/K SO  
203 112 392 Benjamin Tweit Bethany Lutheran 30:53.1 3:52/K FR  
204 (< 5) 659 Zeb Peterson Viterbo 30:56.8 3:52/K SR  
205 (> 7) 456 Austin Pfiffner Central College 30:57.3 3:52/K SO  
206 (> 7) 463 Ryan Strauss Central College 31:05.8 3:53/K SO  
207 113 574 Andrew Stanek Minnesota-Morris 31:06.2 3:53/K FR  
208 (> 7) 601 Peter Aehl St. Olaf 31:07.0 3:53/K SO  
209 (> 7) 407 Alex Mercier Bethel (Minn.) 31:11.6 3:54/K FR  
210 (> 7) 396 Zach Eicher Bethel (Minn.) 31:16.4 3:55/K FR  
211 (> 7) 466 Colin Thomson Central College 31:22.1 3:55/K JR  
212 (> 7) 488 Max Bauer Gustavus Adolphus 31:22.1 3:55/K JR  
213 (> 7) 527 Ben Townsend Macalester 31:24.1 3:56/K SO  
214 114 380 William McLeer Augsburg 31:24.2 3:56/K FR  
215 (> 7) 443 Joel Connealy Central College 31:26.4 3:56/K FR  
216 (> 7) 697 Bailey Wilson Wis.-Eau Claire 31:28.5 3:56/K SO  
217 (> 7) 421 Ethan Ellis Carleton 31:29.5 3:56/K JR  
218 115 707 Henry Seeb Wis.-Superior 31:29.9 3:56/K SO  
219 (> 7) 442 Jacob Cline Central College 31:30.7 3:56/K FR  
220 (> 7) 646 Michael Wegter St. Olaf 31:32.3 3:57/K SR  
221 116 655 Sawyer Morgan St. Scholastica 31:36.0 3:57/K SO  
222 117 381 Greg Miller Augsburg 31:41.0 3:58/K FR  
223 (> 7) 641 David Stone St. Olaf 31:41.9 3:58/K SO  
224 118 578 Alec Drachenberg Northland 31:43.7 3:58/K JR  
225 (< 5) 584 Dillon Clark Northwestern (Minn.) 31:46.9 3:58/K JR  
226 (> 7) 575 Christian Thielke Minnesota-Morris 31:49.7 3:59/K FR  
227 (> 7) 441 Jeremy Caracci Central College 32:02.5 4:00/K SR  
228 119 579 RYLEY FROZENE Northland 32:06.8 4:01/K FR  
229 (> 7) 513 Will Feeney Macalester 32:13.1 4:02/K SR  
230 (> 7) 411 Gabe Segura Bethel (Minn.) 32:15.6 4:02/K FR  
231 (> 7) 487 Samuel Abegglen Gustavus Adolphus 32:16.9 4:02/K SO  
232 (> 7) 415 Brady Tongen Bethel (Minn.) 32:18.3 4:02/K FR  
233 (> 7) 414 Aidan Tollefson Bethel (Minn.) 32:20.6 4:03/K FR  
234 (> 7) 675 Justin Santopadre Winona State 32:24.5 4:03/K SO  
235 (> 7) 405 Baylor Leese Bethel (Minn.) 32:27.5 4:03/K FR  
236 120 387 Jae Carlson Bethany Lutheran 32:32.0 4:04/K FR  
237 (> 7) 409 Brendon Nuese Bethel (Minn.) 32:43.3 4:05/K FR  
238 121 390 Samuel Retz Bethany Lutheran 32:45.0 4:06/K FR  
239 (> 7) 459 Kyle Schelling Central College 32:47.0 4:06/K SR  
240 122 581 Andy Kasun Northland 32:58.8 4:07/K SR  
241 (> 7) 538 Nate Riley Martin Luther 33:02.0 4:08/K FR  
242 (> 7) 522 Mason Martinez Macalester 33:03.7 4:08/K JR  
243 (> 7) 617 Evan Green St. Olaf 33:05.0 4:08/K FR  
244 123 652 Mitchell Hughes St. Scholastica 33:12.9 4:09/K FR  
245 (> 7) 541 Collin Wenzel Martin Luther 33:20.8 4:10/K SR  
246 (> 7) 501 Connor Sandok Gustavus Adolphus 33:23.9 4:10/K JR  
247 124 385 Nathan Birr Bethany Lutheran 33:26.9 4:11/K SO  
248 (> 7) 650 Michel Doege St. Scholastica 33:32.1 4:12/K JR  
249 (> 7) 469 Tommy Froland Concordia-Moorhead 33:39.8 4:12/K SO  
250 (< 5) 660 Steven Sam Viterbo 33:42.1 4:13/K JR  
251 (> 7) 565 Andrew Broberg Minnesota-Morris 33:53.0 4:14/K SO  
252 (> 7) 567 Taylor Clark Minnesota-Morris 34:13.1 4:17/K SO  
253 (> 7) 706 Nicholas Nemec Wis.-Superior 34:21.8 4:18/K SR  
254 125 580 Aidan Johan Northland 34:21.8 4:18/K SR  
255 (> 7) 569 Robert McBane Minnesota-Morris 34:50.7 4:21/K SO  
256 (> 7) 568 Darren Cook Minnesota-Morris 34:56.9 4:22/K FR  
257 (< 5) 586 Matthew Kinfu Northwestern (Minn.) 35:03.0 4:23/K FR  
258 (> 7) 454 Trenton Niemeyer Central College 35:17.1 4:25/K FR  
259 (> 7) 590 Marlon Barrett-Dwyer Saint Mary's (Minn.) 35:27.0 4:26/K SO  
260 (< 5) 483 Michael Elmhorst Crown 35:32.3 4:27/K SR  
261 (> 7) 533 John Henning Martin Luther 35:49.4 4:29/K SR  
262 126 583 SAM McPHERSON Northland 36:07.8 4:31/K FR  
263 127 577 TYLER DODGE Northland 36:41.2 4:35/K FR  
264 128 576 AUSTIN DODGE Northland 36:41.6 4:35/K FR  
265 (> 7) 654 Matt Lerch St. Scholastica 36:46.4 4:36/K JR  
266 (> 7) 543 David Young Martin Luther 36:52.1 4:37/K SR  
267 129 383 Yasir Said Augsburg 37:33.3 4:42/K JR  
268 (> 7) 448 KC Huffman Central College 38:04.6 4:46/K FR  
269 (< 5) 484 Kress Medina Crown 38:04.7 4:46/K SO  
270 (> 7) 598 Theodore Sweet Saint Mary's (Minn.) 38:13.2 4:47/K FR  
271 (> 7) 526 Rob Stokes Macalester 38:18.1 4:47/K SO  
272 (< 5) 486 Josh Wedemeier Crown 38:52.3 4:52/K SR  
273 130 388 Dalton Huonder Bethany Lutheran 38:58.0 4:52/K FR  
274 (< 5) 482 David Chae Crown 39:12.2 4:54/K FR  
275 131 386 Michael Bless Bethany Lutheran 40:10.5 5:01/K JR  
276 (> 7) 709 Clayton Tanner Wis.-Superior 40:24.9 5:03/K SO  
277 (> 7) 582 DREW LaBLANC Northland 42:49.8 5:21/K FR  
278 (> 7) 539 Matt Thiel Martin Luther 46:29.6 5:49/K JR