St. Olaf High School Show Case

August 31, 2017


Results By Fast Finish Results- all results are unofficial until marked OFFICIAL. www.fastfinishresults.com

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girl's 5k

St. Olaf Showcase

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Wayzata 37 3 4 7 8 15 19 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:01.0  
2 Forest Lake 168 9 24 33 38 64 131 137    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:42.0  
3 Hudson 169 6 20 35 37 71 81 90    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:10.0  
4 Red Wing 189 11 22 29 31 96 112 143    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:16.0  
5 Roseville Area High School 190 12 14 45 47 72 73 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:25.0  
6 White Bear Lake 223 10 44 51 57 61 65 126    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:20.0  
7 Lakeville South 232 5 32 34 75 86 100 113    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:37.0  
8 Henry Sibley High School 234 18 36 49 55 76 91 118    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:38.0  
9 Maple Grove 236 30 40 41 48 77 80 127    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:58.0  
10 Waconia Cross County 263 27 53 54 60 69 123 124    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:11.0  
11 Perham High School 345 23 42 63 82 135 138 144    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:46.0  
12 Winona Cotter 355 1 2 58 106 188 192 199    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:15.0  
13 Centennial 388 52 56 67 105 108 119 141    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:50.0  
14 East Ridge 390 39 43 92 99 117 125 140    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:03.0  
15 Minnehaha Academy 396 59 62 88 89 98 110 212    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:56.0  
16 Waseca 448 13 25 107 151 152 156 165    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:34.0  
17 New Prague 461 70 74 87 101 129 159 181    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:05.0  
18 Bloom. Jefferson 462 79 85 93 94 111 120 121    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:22.0  
19 Hopkins 475 50 84 104 109 128 133 145    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:34.0  
20 Woodbury 562 26 95 136 148 157 160 167    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:59.0  
21 Eastview 586 78 97 130 139 142 150 155    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:46.0  
22 Winona Senior High School 653 46 122 153 164 168 184 193    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:09.0  
23 Holy Family Catholic 673 114 115 116 158 170 191 200    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:00.0  
24 Chaska 688 17 146 163 179 183 187 195    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:15.0  
25 Dover Eyota 688 68 102 132 185 201 209    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:11.0  
26 Irondale High School 708 28 154 173 176 177 178 190    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:17.0  
27 Park Center 728 66 147 169 171 175 186 205    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:29.0  
28 Albert Lea 794 16 162 196 207 213    
Top 5 Times: 2:14:04.0  
29 Spring Lake Park High School 816 103 149 161 197 206 208 210    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:29.0  
30 Park Cottage Grove 892 166 172 174 182 198 203 204    
Top 5 Times: 2:01:05.0  
31 Pequot Lakes 899 134 180 189 194 202 211    
Top 5 Times: 2:02:08.0  
Inc. Frazee High School 4 finishers    
Inc. Math and Science Academy 2 finishers