St. Olaf High School Show Case

August 31, 2017


Results By Fast Finish Results- all results are unofficial until marked OFFICIAL. www.fastfinishresults.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girl's 5k

St. Olaf Showcase

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1494 Grace Ping Winona Cotter 17:45.0 5:43/M 9  
2 (< 5) 1213 Tierney Wolfgram Math and Science Academy 18:04.0 5:49/M 9  
3 2 1495 Lauren Ping Winona Cotter 18:21.0 5:55/M 7  
4 3 1449 Emma Atkinson Wayzata 18:32.0 5:58/M 10  
5 4 1451 Sasson Caroline Wayzata 18:34.0 5:59/M 10  
6 5 1166 Brianne Brewster Lakeville South 18:40.0 6:01/M 10  
7 6 1109 Rachel Ball Hudson 18:40.0 6:01/M 10  
8 7 1448 Emelia Arnone Wayzata 19:09.0 6:10/M 9  
9 8 1461 Rhynn Paulsen Wayzata 19:09.0 6:10/M 10  
10 9 1019 Regan Duffy Forest Lake 19:09.0 6:10/M 11  
11 10 1469 Maggie Blanding White Bear Lake 19:26.0 6:16/M 8  
12 11 1334 Grace Johnson Red Wing 19:31.0 6:17/M 10  
13 12 1355 Bergen Haag Roseville Area High School 19:32.0 6:18/M 11  
14 13 1433 Abbe Dufault Waseca 19:36.0 6:19/M 11  
15 14 1363 Samantha Kurkowski Roseville Area High School 19:37.0 6:19/M 12  
16 15 1463 Carmen Rottinghaus Wayzata 19:38.0 6:20/M 12  
17 16 866 Autumn Muilenburg Albert Lea 19:39.0 6:20/M 12  
18 17 920 Olivia Anderson Chaska 19:40.0 6:20/M 12  
19 18 1056 Rose Dill Henry Sibley High School 19:43.0 6:21/M 11  
20 19 1467 Brooke Young Wayzata 19:44.0 6:22/M 12  
21 20 1122 Emma Filipiak Hudson 19:46.0 6:22/M 10  
22 21 1458 Lauren McCollor Wayzata 19:47.0 6:23/M 9  
23 22 1337 Ariana Mollgaard Red Wing 19:50.0 6:24/M 11  
24 (< 5) 1051 Ellie Morgan Frazee High School 19:51.0 6:24/M 12  
25 (> 7) 1450 Julia Beckman Wayzata 19:51.0 6:24/M 11  
26 23 1297 Caitlin Covington Perham High School 19:51.0 6:24/M 11  
27 (> 7) 1460 Long Naomi Wayzata 19:54.0 6:25/M 12  
28 24 1045 Caroline Schoessow Forest Lake 19:57.0 6:26/M 12  
29 25 1434 Ella Dufault Waseca 19:59.0 6:26/M 7  
30 26 1523 Tiffany Holiday Woodbury 20:00.0 6:27/M 10  
31 27 1403 Kaleesa Houston Waconia Cross County 20:01.0 6:27/M 11  
32 28 1161 Elizabeth Vanloon Irondale High School 20:02.0 6:27/M 8  
33 (> 7) 1459 Mara McCollor Wayzata 20:05.0 6:28/M 11  
34 29 1336 Tori Leitner Red Wing 20:08.0 6:29/M 9  
35 30 1191 Gabby Bolcer Maple Grove 20:08.0 6:29/M 12  
36 31 1327 Grace Dube Red Wing 20:15.0 6:32/M 10  
37 32 1173 Patty Jo English Lakeville South 20:17.0 6:32/M 12  
38 33 1048 Ava Wilson Forest Lake 20:19.0 6:33/M 8  
39 34 1176 Cassie Jenny Lakeville South 20:20.0 6:33/M 10  
40 35 1134 Ella Young Hudson 20:24.0 6:35/M 10  
41 36 1062 Sarah Miller Henry Sibley High School 20:25.0 6:35/M 11  
42 37 1117 Anna Czupryna Hudson 20:25.0 6:35/M 10  
43 38 1026 Ellie Hanowski Forest Lake 20:27.0 6:35/M 7  
44 39 979 Abby Witte East Ridge 20:27.0 6:35/M 12  
45 40 1209 Norah Trost Maple Grove 20:28.0 6:36/M 8  
46 (> 7) 1454 Anna Healy Wayzata 20:31.0 6:37/M 12  
47 41 1211 Lindsey Young Maple Grove 20:33.0 6:37/M 8  
48 42 1320 Hailey Wegscheid Perham High School 20:34.0 6:38/M 11  
49 43 965 Halle Mestery East Ridge 20:35.0 6:38/M 8  
50 44 1468 Natalie Andres White Bear Lake 20:39.0 6:39/M 9  
51 45 1350 Carly Dahms Roseville Area High School 20:40.0 6:40/M 11  
52 46 1514 Anni Skillicorn Winona Senior High School 20:40.0 6:40/M 10  
53 47 1369 Naomi Nickel Roseville Area High School 20:40.0 6:40/M 9  
54 48 1189 Rylie Allison Maple Grove 20:41.0 6:40/M 11  
55 49 1060 Caroline Johnson Henry Sibley High School 20:42.0 6:40/M 12  
56 50 1084 Lucy Avenson Hopkins 20:42.0 6:40/M 11  
57 51 1482 Maddie Verkerke White Bear Lake 20:43.0 6:41/M 10  
58 52 914 Gracie Stoks Centennial 20:43.0 6:41/M 8  
59 53 1409 Maya Lindstrom Waconia Cross County 20:44.0 6:41/M 8  
60 54 1419 James Sorenson Waconia Cross County 20:44.0 6:41/M 9  
61 55 1064 Olivia Segura Henry Sibley High School 20:45.0 6:41/M 11  
62 56 906 Tatum Leibke Centennial 20:45.0 6:41/M 8  
63 57 1476 Josephine Moor White Bear Lake 20:45.0 6:41/M 11  
64 58 1487 Julia Greshik Winona Cotter 20:46.0 6:42/M 12  
65 59 1225 Anna Wintz Minnehaha Academy 20:47.0 6:42/M 12  
66 60 1410 Aubrey Mair Waconia Cross County 20:48.0 6:42/M 9  
67 61 1481 Olivia Schwintek White Bear Lake 20:48.0 6:42/M 11  
68 62 1217 Grace Kirkpatrick Minnehaha Academy 20:49.0 6:43/M 12  
69 63 1318 Abby Tweeton Perham High School 20:50.0 6:43/M 10  
70 64 1039 Jordan Parent Forest Lake 20:51.0 6:43/M 7  
71 65 1475 Haley Miller White Bear Lake 20:52.0 6:44/M 11  
72 66 1260 Elizabeth Mattson Park Center 20:54.0 6:44/M 11  
73 67 915 Lauren Swanson Centennial 20:55.0 6:45/M 8  
74 68 946 Malia Nelson Dover Eyota 20:55.0 6:45/M 8  
75 69 1402 Karli Holm Waconia Cross County 20:56.0 6:45/M 8  
76 70 1245 Bethany Vasecka New Prague 20:57.0 6:45/M 10  
77 71 1111 Alicia Belany Hudson 20:57.0 6:45/M 9  
78 72 1372 Frances Ryan Roseville Area High School 20:58.0 6:45/M 10  
79 73 1348 Isabel Bibeau Roseville Area High School 21:00.0 6:46/M 12  
80 74 1232 Kate Chromy New Prague 21:02.0 6:47/M 11  
81 75 1172 Rachel Emerson Lakeville South 21:03.0 6:47/M 12  
82 (> 7) 1452 Sammie Corning Wayzata 21:04.0 6:47/M 10  
83 76 1063 Jaylen Rosga Henry Sibley High School 21:06.0 6:48/M 8  
84 77 1192 Avery Erickson Maple Grove 21:09.0 6:49/M 9  
85 (> 7) 1453 Ingrid Halverson Wayzata 21:11.0 6:50/M 9  
86 78 1013 Ashley Wagner Eastview 21:12.0 6:50/M 11  
87 79 881 Megan Narveson Bloom. Jefferson 21:14.0 6:51/M 10  
88 80 1197 Ava Leneau Maple Grove 21:15.0 6:51/M 10  
89 81 1118 Sarah Czupryna Hudson 21:15.0 6:51/M 12  
90 82 1301 Ashley Hokanson Perham High School 21:16.0 6:51/M 11  
91 83 1349 Petra Bibeau Roseville Area High School 21:16.0 6:51/M 9  
92 84 1096 Lauren Krake Hopkins 21:17.0 6:52/M 11  
93 85 874 Erin Drewitz Bloom. Jefferson 21:18.0 6:52/M 9  
94 86 1167 Brycelyn Brewster Lakeville South 21:19.0 6:52/M 8  
95 87 1240 Sydney Siegle New Prague 21:20.0 6:53/M 11  
96 88 1224 Kayla Williams Minnehaha Academy 21:21.0 6:53/M 12  
97 89 1216 Betsy Kirkpatrick Minnehaha Academy 21:24.0 6:54/M 8  
98 90 1123 Karina Gilson Hudson 21:25.0 6:55/M 11  
99 91 1067 Amanda Tuvey Henry Sibley High School 21:26.0 6:55/M 10  
100 92 956 Gwyneth Gerlach East Ridge 21:28.0 6:55/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 (> 7) 1368 Lindsey Moseley Roseville Area High School 21:29.0 6:55/M 8  
102 (> 7) 1456 Keiley Maahs Wayzata 21:29.0 6:55/M 10  
103 93 885 Karley Thurston Bloom. Jefferson 21:31.0 6:56/M 10  
104 94 871 Claire Carlson Bloom. Jefferson 21:32.0 6:56/M 11  
105 95 1528 Maggie McCarthy Woodbury 21:34.0 6:57/M 8  
106 (> 7) 1375 Skylan Streeter Roseville Area High School 21:35.0 6:57/M 8  
107 96 1323 Jasmyn Armstrong Red Wing 21:35.0 6:57/M 11  
108 97 1007 Annie Luzum Eastview 21:36.0 6:58/M 11  
109 98 1220 Ava Perez-Erickson Minnehaha Academy 21:38.0 6:58/M 12  
110 (> 7) 1457 Riley Maki Wayzata 21:38.0 6:58/M 10  
111 99 961 Mary Kenney East Ridge 21:38.0 6:58/M 8  
112 (< 5) 1050 Megan Danielson Frazee High School 21:39.0 6:59/M 11  
113 (> 7) 1367 Allison Moseley Roseville Area High School 21:39.0 6:59/M 11  
114 100 1175 Avery Heinz Lakeville South 21:40.0 6:59/M 7  
115 101 1239 Iris McCarthy New Prague 21:41.0 6:59/M 11  
116 102 945 Annika Juenemann Dover Eyota 21:41.0 6:59/M 12  
117 103 1390 Autumn Vandentop Spring Lake Park High School 21:42.0 7:00/M 9  
118 104 1103 Lily Provenzano Hopkins 21:43.0 7:00/M 11  
119 105 910 Ella Ruble Centennial 21:43.0 7:00/M 11  
120 106 1496 Aubrey Williams Winona Cotter 21:44.0 7:00/M 9  
121 107 1443 Ana McCabe Waseca 21:45.0 7:01/M 11  
122 108 902 Grace Johnson Centennial 21:45.0 7:01/M 10  
123 109 1090 Lily Den Hartog Hopkins 21:49.0 7:02/M 12  
124 110 1223 Abby Shaffer Minnehaha Academy 21:49.0 7:02/M 12  
125 111 875 Isabel Fredrickson Bloom. Jefferson 21:50.0 7:02/M 12  
126 112 1325 Sammi Chandler Red Wing 21:51.0 7:03/M 7  
127 113 1179 Hailey Moerbitz Lakeville South 21:52.0 7:03/M 9  
128 114 1070 Megan Beulke Holy Family Catholic 21:54.0 7:04/M 12  
129 115 1076 Maggie Mahota Holy Family Catholic 21:56.0 7:04/M 12  
130 116 1077 Ellie Marschall Holy Family Catholic 21:56.0 7:04/M 11  
131 117 974 Brianna Sharp East Ridge 21:57.0 7:05/M 12  
132 118 1068 Mary Votel Henry Sibley High School 21:58.0 7:05/M 11  
133 119 908 Mckendra Long Centennial 21:59.0 7:05/M 11  
134 120 870 Kaitlyn Behrns Bloom. Jefferson 22:00.0 7:05/M 12  
135 121 873 Marissa Dauner Bloom. Jefferson 22:00.0 7:05/M 12  
136 122 1497 Emily Beguin Winona Senior High School 22:01.0 7:06/M 10  
137 123 1396 Zoe Butler Waconia Cross County 22:02.0 7:06/M 9  
138 124 1411 Shea McCabe Waconia Cross County 22:02.0 7:06/M 11  
139 125 957 Tatum Geving East Ridge 22:02.0 7:06/M 9  
140 126 1474 Clarise Larson White Bear Lake 22:03.0 7:06/M 11  
141 127 1203 Kylie Ruprecht Maple Grove 22:03.0 7:06/M 11  
142 128 1102 Laci Provenzano Hopkins 22:05.0 7:07/M 9  
143 (> 7) 1381 Kathryn Wraspir Roseville Area High School 22:05.0 7:07/M 8  
144 (< 5) 1212 Danielle Koperski Math and Science Academy 22:06.0 7:07/M 8  
145 (> 7) 1471 Hailey Highland White Bear Lake 22:06.0 7:07/M 8  
146 129 1230 Morgan Brandt New Prague 22:07.0 7:08/M 11  
147 (> 7) 1133 Grace Witt Hudson 22:09.0 7:08/M 10  
148 130 1014 Ashlyn Week Eastview 22:11.0 7:09/M 12  
149 (> 7) 1182 Grace Shaskey Lakeville South 22:13.0 7:10/M 11  
150 (> 7) 1120 Abbi Faust Hudson 22:14.0 7:10/M 11  
151 131 1037 Jesseca Overland Forest Lake 22:15.0 7:10/M 11  
152 (> 7) 1462 Ellen Ramsey Wayzata 22:15.0 7:10/M 10  
153 132 949 Christina Schmidt Dover Eyota 22:16.0 7:11/M 11  
154 (> 7) 1365 Eleanor Long Roseville Area High School 22:16.0 7:11/M 9  
155 133 1094 Emily Goering Hopkins 22:16.0 7:11/M 12  
156 (> 7) 1185 Violet Tessier Lakeville South 22:16.0 7:11/M 11  
157 134 1290 Kristin Skog Pequot Lakes 22:16.0 7:11/M 12  
158 135 1322 Mary Wunderlich Perham High School 22:17.0 7:11/M 9  
159 136 1534 Haley Orf Woodbury 22:18.0 7:11/M 12  
160 (> 7) 1347 Matilda Abramson Roseville Area High School 22:19.0 7:12/M 8  
161 137 1022 Chloe Foster Forest Lake 22:21.0 7:12/M 12  
162 138 1294 Liz Birkeland Perham High School 22:23.0 7:13/M 7  
163 139 1012 Anna Schumann Eastview 22:23.0 7:13/M 11  
164 140 973 Christine Severude East Ridge 22:24.0 7:13/M 11  
165 (> 7) 1447 Sara Aadalen Wayzata 22:24.0 7:13/M 10  
166 (> 7) 1202 Charolette Rolfs Maple Grove 22:25.0 7:14/M 11  
167 141 896 Jennifer Green Centennial 22:25.0 7:14/M 10  
168 142 1005 Miranda Kerndt Eastview 22:25.0 7:14/M 10  
169 (> 7) 1376 Katelyn Swanson Roseville Area High School 22:26.0 7:14/M 8  
170 (> 7) 1023 Hunter Haines Forest Lake 22:27.0 7:14/M 8  
171 (> 7) 1210 Sarah Wilcox Maple Grove 22:28.0 7:15/M 9  
172 (> 7) 1124 Grace Johnson Hudson 22:29.0 7:15/M 9  
173 (> 7) 894 Lia Gentilini Centennial 22:29.0 7:15/M 12  
174 (> 7) 1187 Lindsay Wirfs Lakeville South 22:30.0 7:15/M 8  
175 143 1333 Carolyn Hanson Red Wing 22:30.0 7:15/M 10  
176 (> 7) 1466 Claire Wilson Wayzata 22:31.0 7:15/M 10  
177 (> 7) 1108 Maria Annen Hudson 22:31.0 7:15/M 11  
178 (> 7) 1058 Clare Fleming Henry Sibley High School 22:32.0 7:16/M 8  
179 144 1309 Lacy Ritcher Perham High School 22:33.0 7:16/M 11  
180 (> 7) 872 Ruth Claycomb Bloom. Jefferson 22:33.0 7:16/M 11  
181 145 1092 Ella Firehammer Hopkins 22:33.0 7:16/M 10  
182 146 933 Kate Perrill Chaska 22:34.0 7:16/M 10  
183 (> 7) 1110 Sophie Barker Hudson 22:36.0 7:17/M 10  
184 (> 7) 1361 Amara Jackson Roseville Area High School 22:36.0 7:17/M 9  
185 (> 7) 1035 Jessica Nieters Forest Lake 22:37.0 7:17/M 12  
186 (> 7) 1359 Ruby Huotlink Roseville Area High School 22:37.0 7:17/M 11  
187 (> 7) 1171 Annika Emerson Lakeville South 22:39.0 7:18/M 10  
188 (> 7) 1425 Sarah Winkels Waconia Cross County 22:40.0 7:18/M 9  
189 (> 7) 1099 Ani Palm Hopkins 22:42.0 7:19/M 9  
190 (> 7) 1319 Emily Vanwatermulen Perham High School 22:45.0 7:20/M 9  
191 (> 7) 1464 Allie Skoro Wayzata 22:46.0 7:20/M 10  
192 (> 7) 1190 Jenna Benson Maple Grove 22:47.0 7:21/M 12  
193 147 1249 Maddie Beaver Park Center 22:48.0 7:21/M 11  
194 148 1518 Isabelle Browne Woodbury 22:49.0 7:21/M 10  
195 149 1388 Jenna Terrio Spring Lake Park High School 22:49.0 7:21/M 10  
196 (> 7) 955 Francesca Diaz East Ridge 22:51.0 7:22/M 10  
197 (> 7) 1335 Reyana Leise Red Wing 22:53.0 7:23/M 9  
198 (> 7) 1421 Katie Ulrich Waconia Cross County 22:56.0 7:24/M 9  
199 (> 7) 1020 Amanda Ekvall Forest Lake 22:56.0 7:24/M 10  
200 (> 7) 1180 Megan Moland Lakeville South 22:56.0 7:24/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
201 (> 7) 1465 Taya Vokaty Wayzata 22:57.0 7:24/M 10  
202 (> 7) 919 Margaret Womack Centennial 22:57.0 7:24/M 10  
203 (> 7) 977 Emily Tupper East Ridge 22:58.0 7:24/M 12  
204 150 990 Kareena Clendening Eastview 22:59.0 7:25/M 12  
205 151 1438 Alyssa Homeier Waseca 23:03.0 7:26/M 10  
206 (> 7) 1312 Lauryn Rustad Perham High School 23:05.0 7:26/M 7  
207 (> 7) 1346 Serenna Snider Red Wing 23:09.0 7:28/M 9  
208 (> 7) 1095 Ati Hernke Hopkins 23:11.0 7:28/M 11  
209 (> 7) 1031 Morgan Langer Forest Lake 23:12.0 7:29/M 10  
210 152 1431 Emily Demorett Waseca 23:14.0 7:29/M 11  
211 153 1506 Kaia Hamilton Winona Senior High School 23:14.0 7:30/M 10  
212 154 1148 Ashley Kluz Irondale High School 23:16.0 7:30/M 12  
213 (> 7) 1428 Sidney Zieske Waconia Cross County 23:17.0 7:30/M 12  
214 (> 7) 1398 Katheryn Fahrenkamp Waconia Cross County 23:18.0 7:31/M 11  
215 (< 5) 1052 Braylee Riewer Frazee High School 23:19.0 7:31/M 8  
216 155 994 Halle Dwinnell Eastview 23:19.0 7:31/M 9  
217 (> 7) 1042 Anna Reifschneider Forest Lake 23:20.0 7:31/M 7  
218 156 1429 Alayna Akers Waseca 23:20.0 7:31/M 8  
219 157 1517 Kirsten Anderson Woodbury 23:21.0 7:32/M 12  
220 (> 7) 1168 Jessica Brockway Lakeville South 23:21.0 7:32/M 12  
221 158 1071 Bella Dervin Holy Family Catholic 23:21.0 7:32/M 11  
222 159 1234 Elsie Hatlevig New Prague 23:22.0 7:32/M 10  
223 (> 7) 1299 Stephanie Dickerson Perham High School 23:24.0 7:33/M 9  
224 (> 7) 891 Natalie Danzl Centennial 23:25.0 7:33/M 12  
225 160 1540 Margaret Stephenson Woodbury 23:26.0 7:33/M 11  
226 161 1391 Claire Vandentop Spring Lake Park High School 23:27.0 7:34/M 9  
227 (> 7) 1116 Hannah Burns Hudson 23:27.0 7:34/M 11  
228 (> 7) 887 Jodi Anderson Centennial 23:28.0 7:34/M 9  
229 162 869 Jaden Venem Albert Lea 23:29.0 7:34/M 9  
230 (> 7) 1021 Faith Fitzhugh Forest Lake 23:30.0 7:35/M 9  
231 (> 7) 1101 Shoshanna Peifer Hopkins 23:30.0 7:35/M 11  
232 (> 7) 1401 Camille Hazledine Waconia Cross County 23:32.0 7:35/M 11  
233 (> 7) 993 Lauren Dolan Eastview 23:33.0 7:35/M 11  
234 163 927 Carson Gisel Chaska 23:35.0 7:36/M 9  
235 164 1500 Emily Carrie Winona Senior High School 23:36.0 7:36/M 10  
236 165 1432 Brittney Draeger Waseca 23:36.0 7:36/M 9  
237 166 1285 Laurel Watters Park Cottage Grove 23:37.0 7:37/M 9  
238 167 1529 Annika Melander Woodbury 23:40.0 7:38/M 8  
239 168 1501 Claire Ebertowski Winona Senior High School 23:41.0 7:38/M 9  
240 (> 7) 1373 Ailsa Schmidt Roseville Area High School 23:41.0 7:38/M 12  
241 (> 7) 1104 Marcella Reese Hopkins 23:43.0 7:39/M 11  
242 (> 7) 1483 Alex Weinberger White Bear Lake 23:44.0 7:39/M 10  
243 (> 7) 951 Liz Boerger East Ridge 23:46.0 7:40/M 11  
244 (> 7) 1303 Chantelle Lysne Perham High School 23:46.0 7:40/M 12  
245 (> 7) 1057 Clara Dubuc Henry Sibley High School 23:46.0 7:40/M 11  
246 (> 7) 986 Mckinley Burke Eastview 23:47.0 7:40/M 11  
247 (> 7) 1059 Fransisca Franco Omana Henry Sibley High School 23:47.0 7:40/M 9  
248 (> 7) 1342 Sydnee Nelson Red Wing 23:47.0 7:40/M 7  
249 (> 7) 1397 Madison Denzer Waconia Cross County 23:48.0 7:40/M 11  
250 (> 7) 1379 Addison Wagenman Roseville Area High School 23:50.0 7:41/M 10  
251 (> 7) 1195 Ellen Kivi Maple Grove 23:51.0 7:41/M 10  
252 (> 7) 1132 Kaylen Ward Hudson 23:51.0 7:41/M 12  
253 169 1250 Brooke Bierbaum Park Center 23:52.0 7:42/M 10  
254 (> 7) 909 Emily Mulberry Centennial 23:53.0 7:42/M 12  
255 (> 7) 1380 Marita White Roseville Area High School 23:53.0 7:42/M 12  
256 (> 7) 1199 Maddie Marino Maple Grove 23:54.0 7:43/M 11  
257 (> 7) 1008 Darby O'Neil Eastview 23:55.0 7:43/M 10  
258 170 1074 Mackenzie King Holy Family Catholic 23:55.0 7:43/M 11  
259 (> 7) 1127 Madeline Pasche Hudson 23:56.0 7:43/M 11  
260 (> 7) 884 Bella Thurston Bloom. Jefferson 23:56.0 7:43/M 7  
261 (> 7) 1480 Claire Schneider White Bear Lake 23:57.0 7:43/M 9  
262 (> 7) 1298 Trinity Covington Perham High School 23:57.0 7:43/M 7  
263 171 1251 Laila Franklin Park Center 23:57.0 7:43/M 10  
264 172 1286 Madeline Watters Park Cottage Grove 23:58.0 7:44/M 9  
265 173 1149 Kari McKay Irondale High School 23:59.0 7:44/M 10  
266 (> 7) 900 Hanna Jack Centennial 23:59.0 7:44/M 11  
267 (> 7) 998 Lilly Ellingson Eastview 24:00.0 7:44/M 9  
268 174 1273 Sicilya Knott Park Cottage Grove 24:00.0 7:44/M 11  
269 175 1264 Khelsie Raley Park Center 24:00.0 7:44/M 12  
270 (> 7) 963 Nicole Levine East Ridge 24:00.0 7:44/M 12  
271 176 1146 Sarah Heuss Irondale High School 24:01.0 7:45/M 10  
272 177 1142 Megan Ellingson Irondale High School 24:02.0 7:45/M 9  
273 178 1136 Antonia Arendse Irondale High School 24:02.0 7:45/M 12  
274 (> 7) 1442 Clarissa Mairs Waseca 24:05.0 7:46/M 9  
275 (> 7) 967 Kaele Ojeda East Ridge 24:06.0 7:46/M 10  
276 179 936 Abigail Snow Chaska 24:07.0 7:46/M 10  
277 (> 7) 1018 Madelyn Dolby Forest Lake 24:07.0 7:46/M 12  
278 (> 7) 1444 Cora McCabe Waseca 24:10.0 7:47/M 8  
279 (> 7) 877 Ella Graff Bloom. Jefferson 24:10.0 7:47/M 9  
280 (> 7) 1418 Katelyn Siebert Waconia Cross County 24:10.0 7:47/M 11  
281 (> 7) 1015 Laura Bailey Forest Lake 24:12.0 7:48/M 12  
282 (> 7) 1360 Brita Inwards Roseville Area High School 24:13.0 7:48/M 11  
283 180 1289 Kenzie Nelson Pequot Lakes 24:13.0 7:48/M 11  
284 (> 7) 1345 Lindsay Reps Red Wing 24:14.0 7:49/M 11  
285 (> 7) 876 Anna Gaul Bloom. Jefferson 24:14.0 7:49/M 9  
286 (> 7) 1484 Kaitlyn Wilson White Bear Lake 24:15.0 7:49/M 10  
287 181 1244 Georgia Trygestad New Prague 24:16.0 7:49/M 10  
288 (> 7) 969 Emily Poor East Ridge 24:16.0 7:49/M 10  
289 (> 7) 1541 Regina Stephenson Woodbury 24:17.0 7:50/M 9  
290 (> 7) 1194 Annika Jerdee Maple Grove 24:18.0 7:50/M 12  
291 (> 7) 1041 Sarah Puyleart Forest Lake 24:18.0 7:50/M 9  
292 182 1282 Hannah Schluetter Park Cottage Grove 24:19.0 7:50/M 11  
293 (> 7) 1362 Isabella Kennedy Roseville Area High School 24:19.0 7:50/M 9  
294 183 924 Ellie Frobom Chaska 24:21.0 7:51/M 11  
295 184 1505 Sarah Halverson Winona Senior High School 24:26.0 7:53/M 12  
296 (> 7) 1479 Anna Ryan White Bear Lake 24:27.0 7:53/M 9  
297 (> 7) 1435 Paje Ewest Waseca 24:28.0 7:53/M 11  
298 185 948 Tiera Ruggeberg Dover Eyota 24:29.0 7:54/M 9  
299 (> 7) 995 Lainey Dwinnell Eastview 24:30.0 7:54/M 9  
300 (> 7) 1306 Mya Morris Perham High School 24:30.0 7:54/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
301 (> 7) 1049 Emma Zobitz Forest Lake 24:33.0 7:55/M 12  
302 (> 7) 1047 Allyson Thompson Forest Lake 24:33.0 7:55/M 10  
303 (> 7) 1326 Teagan Cyr Red Wing 24:35.0 7:55/M 11  
304 (> 7) 976 Mckenzie Thuringer East Ridge 24:35.0 7:55/M 12  
305 186 1256 Joy Kormanik Park Center 24:35.0 7:55/M 11  
306 (> 7) 950 Kendra Besser East Ridge 24:36.0 7:56/M 10  
307 187 938 Emma Snuggerud Chaska 24:38.0 7:56/M 10  
308 (> 7) 917 Avery Thompson Centennial 24:40.0 7:57/M 10  
309 (> 7) 1473 Yajaira Lansiquot White Bear Lake 24:40.0 7:57/M 12  
310 188 1492 Fatima Mota Winona Cotter 24:41.0 7:57/M 11  
311 189 1288 Grace McGuire Pequot Lakes 24:43.0 7:58/M 12  
312 (> 7) 1208 Juliette Tate Maple Grove 24:44.0 7:58/M 12  
313 190 1154 Elsa Osmond Irondale High School 24:44.0 7:58/M 10  
314 (> 7) 1169 Emma Caswell Lakeville South 24:45.0 7:59/M 11  
315 (> 7) 1159 Claire Sandkuhler Irondale High School 24:49.0 8:00/M 12  
316 (> 7) 1143 Zella Fruzyna Irondale High School 24:49.0 8:00/M 11  
317 191 1079 Mary New Holy Family Catholic 24:51.0 8:01/M 12  
318 (> 7) 1441 Frisk Lizzie Waseca 24:52.0 8:01/M 9  
319 192 1489 Jennifer Lai Winona Cotter 24:53.0 8:01/M 12  
320 (> 7) 1055 Annika Bruestle Henry Sibley High School 24:53.0 8:01/M 11  
321 (> 7) 892 Samantha Ensign Centennial 24:54.0 8:02/M 10  
322 193 1502 Anna Florness Winona Senior High School 24:54.0 8:02/M 7  
323 (> 7) 1006 Sarah Liffrig Eastview 24:55.0 8:02/M 12  
324 (> 7) 879 Abigail Hall Bloom. Jefferson 24:57.0 8:03/M 10  
325 (> 7) 978 Lucia Witikko East Ridge 24:58.0 8:03/M 10  
326 (> 7) 889 Kaiya Carlson Centennial 25:00.0 8:04/M 12  
327 (> 7) 1181 Gretchen Olesen Lakeville South 25:01.0 8:04/M 11  
328 (> 7) 1328 Emily Eix Red Wing 25:02.0 8:04/M 11  
329 (> 7) 1177 Shellie Jurchisin Lakeville South 25:02.0 8:04/M 12  
330 (> 7) 1516 Grace Ajayi Woodbury 25:04.0 8:05/M 10  
331 194 1287 Elisa Flaws Pequot Lakes 25:05.0 8:05/M 8  
332 (> 7) 1193 Christina Heroux Maple Grove 25:06.0 8:05/M 12  
333 (> 7) 954 Eva Creighton East Ridge 25:07.0 8:06/M 8  
334 (> 7) 1043 Paige Robinson Forest Lake 25:07.0 8:06/M 12  
335 195 934 Brittany Rasmusen Chaska 25:08.0 8:06/M 11  
336 (> 7) 989 Nack Claire Eastview 25:09.0 8:06/M 10  
337 (> 7) 1196 Rachel Kunz Maple Grove 25:10.0 8:07/M 10  
338 (> 7) 1065 Laura Skemp Henry Sibley High School 25:11.0 8:07/M 11  
339 196 864 Allie Christenson Albert Lea 25:11.0 8:07/M 12  
340 (> 7) 1508 Julia Kronebusch Winona Senior High School 25:12.0 8:07/M 9  
341 197 1385 Taryn Richard Spring Lake Park High School 25:13.0 8:08/M 10  
342 198 1266 Tate Abrahamson Park Cottage Grove 25:13.0 8:08/M 9  
343 (> 7) 1243 Sylvie Tikalsky New Prague 25:13.0 8:08/M 12  
344 (> 7) 1066 Katie Tschida Henry Sibley High School 25:14.0 8:08/M 11  
345 (> 7) 1207 Caitlyn Steifel Maple Grove 25:17.0 8:09/M 12  
346 199 1485 Morgan Arnold Winona Cotter 25:21.0 8:11/M 9  
347 (> 7) 1478 Maria Rose White Bear Lake 25:22.0 8:11/M 11  
348 (> 7) 987 Josie Burns Eastview 25:24.0 8:11/M 11  
349 (> 7) 1339 Willa Nagel Red Wing 25:25.0 8:12/M 11  
350 (> 7) 907 Elizabeth Lofstad Centennial 25:26.0 8:12/M 10  
351 (> 7) 1237 Abby Knutson New Prague 25:27.0 8:12/M 10  
352 (> 7) 1472 Claire Hipkins White Bear Lake 25:28.0 8:13/M 10  
353 (> 7) 1524 Hailey Hurley Woodbury 25:28.0 8:13/M 10  
354 (> 7) 1509 Sonja Laitamaki Winona Senior High School 25:31.0 8:14/M 12  
355 (> 7) 1499 Kyra Benson Winona Senior High School 25:31.0 8:14/M 8  
356 (> 7) 886 Abby Titus Bloom. Jefferson 25:37.0 8:15/M 8  
357 (> 7) 921 Isabella Bryan Chaska 25:38.0 8:16/M 8  
358 (> 7) 1024 Grace Halley Forest Lake 25:39.0 8:16/M 10  
359 (> 7) 1537 Janessa Romain Woodbury 25:41.0 8:17/M 11  
360 (> 7) 1354 Sara Grosse Roseville Area High School 25:42.0 8:17/M 7  
361 (> 7) 1371 Ellianna Radovich Roseville Area High School 25:42.0 8:17/M 12  
362 (> 7) 1054 Taylor Bintner Henry Sibley High School 25:46.0 8:18/M 9  
363 (> 7) 899 Shannon Halen Centennial 25:47.0 8:19/M 11  
364 200 1075 Calista Lorenz Holy Family Catholic 25:49.0 8:19/M 11  
365 (> 7) 901 Claire Johnson Centennial 25:49.0 8:19/M 9  
366 (> 7) 1314 Aniya Siira Perham High School 25:50.0 8:20/M 11  
367 (> 7) 1477 Rebekah Rockford White Bear Lake 25:50.0 8:20/M 12  
368 (> 7) 918 Rachael Walcheck Centennial 25:51.0 8:20/M 12  
369 (> 7) 1198 Paige Manse Maple Grove 25:51.0 8:20/M 10  
370 201 944 Kyra Courson Dover Eyota 25:52.0 8:20/M 10  
371 202 1292 Nicole Young Pequot Lakes 25:52.0 8:20/M 11  
372 (> 7) 1344 Hannah Peary Red Wing 25:53.0 8:21/M 12  
373 203 1278 Victoria Michaud Park Cottage Grove 26:00.0 8:23/M 12  
374 (> 7) 1416 Stephanie Sawvel Waconia Cross County 26:01.0 8:23/M 12  
375 204 1279 Kyleigh Mullen Park Cottage Grove 26:03.0 8:24/M 8  
376 (> 7) 1153 Lucy Okerstrom Irondale High School 26:03.0 8:24/M 12  
377 (> 7) 1144 Alyssa Gahr Irondale High School 26:03.0 8:24/M 12  
378 (> 7) 1032 Ali Ledvina Forest Lake 26:05.0 8:25/M 7  
379 (> 7) 991 Regan Cronk Eastview 26:06.0 8:25/M 10  
380 (> 7) 1338 Maya Mollgaard Red Wing 26:06.0 8:25/M 11  
381 (> 7) 1083 Cassidy Allen Hopkins 26:08.0 8:25/M 9  
382 (> 7) 1044 Emma Rogers-Wisnewski Forest Lake 26:08.0 8:25/M 7  
383 (> 7) 1270 Ava Granlund Park Cottage Grove 26:09.0 8:26/M 12  
384 (> 7) 1205 Kalli Smith Maple Grove 26:09.0 8:26/M 9  
385 (> 7) 1004 Ellie Johnson Eastview 26:10.0 8:26/M 9  
386 (> 7) 1163 Kalli Bohr Lakeville South 26:12.0 8:27/M 10  
387 (> 7) 1408 Emily Leonard Waconia Cross County 26:13.0 8:27/M 12  
388 (> 7) 1160 Madi Townsend Irondale High School 26:13.0 8:27/M 8  
389 (> 7) 1542 Josephine Vouk Woodbury 26:14.0 8:27/M 11  
390 (> 7) 1535 Lillian Orf Woodbury 26:17.0 8:28/M 8  
391 (> 7) 1543 Joyce Zhu Woodbury 26:17.0 8:28/M 11  
392 (> 7) 1400 Claire Goloja Waconia Cross County 26:17.0 8:28/M 12  
393 (> 7) 980 Anna Alswager Eastview 26:18.0 8:29/M 11  
394 (> 7) 1164 Annabelle Brekke Lakeville South 26:18.0 8:29/M 12  
395 (> 7) 1530 Emily Melander Woodbury 26:18.0 8:29/M 10  
396 (> 7) 1311 Olivia Rosenthal Perham High School 26:19.0 8:29/M 7  
397 (> 7) 1374 Teagan Schneider Roseville Area High School 26:19.0 8:29/M 8  
398 (> 7) 1188 Maddy Worden Lakeville South 26:20.0 8:29/M 10  
399 (> 7) 940 Rachelle Valentin Chaska 26:21.0 8:30/M 10  
400 (> 7) 1178 Sarah McLeod Lakeville South 26:21.0 8:30/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
401 205 1265 Anna Tollefson Park Center 26:23.0 8:30/M 10  
402 (> 7) 1140 Avery Burbank Irondale High School 26:25.0 8:31/M 12  
403 (> 7) 1399 Taylor Flemming Waconia Cross County 26:27.0 8:32/M 12  
404 (> 7) 1088 Mary Burke Hopkins 26:28.0 8:32/M 10  
405 (> 7) 1305 Madison McCrary Perham High School 26:29.0 8:32/M 12  
406 (> 7) 1522 Alyssa Hanson Woodbury 26:29.0 8:32/M 11  
407 (> 7) 931 Brenna Mathers Chaska 26:30.0 8:33/M 10  
408 (> 7) 1162 Gloria Baxter Lakeville South 26:30.0 8:33/M 12  
409 (> 7) 1538 Isabel Sanchez Woodbury 26:31.0 8:33/M 11  
410 (> 7) 1420 Hannah Tollefsrud Waconia Cross County 26:36.0 8:35/M 12  
411 (> 7) 970 Leah Restad East Ridge 26:40.0 8:36/M 11  
412 (> 7) 1089 Holly Den Hartog Hopkins 26:41.0 8:36/M 10  
413 (> 7) 929 Brianna Loosbrock Chaska 26:41.0 8:36/M 10  
414 (> 7) 1277 Amanda Michaud Park Cottage Grove 26:43.0 8:37/M 9  
415 (> 7) 941 Madison Wacker Chaska 26:44.0 8:37/M 10  
416 (> 7) 1315 Mattea Steeke Perham High School 26:46.0 8:38/M 8  
417 (> 7) 1340 Kassandra Neeser Red Wing 26:50.0 8:39/M 8  
418 (> 7) 1351 Mallory Dittel Roseville Area High School 26:50.0 8:39/M 9  
419 (> 7) 911 Natalie Sieckert Centennial 26:51.0 8:39/M 10  
420 (> 7) 1364 Abigail Long Roseville Area High School 26:52.0 8:40/M 9  
421 (> 7) 1038 Jenna Parent Forest Lake 26:53.0 8:40/M 12  
422 (> 7) 935 Rebekah Scott Chaska 26:53.0 8:40/M 10  
423 (> 7) 1200 Ella Moroz Maple Grove 26:54.0 8:40/M 11  
424 (> 7) 1313 Ludovica Sciuto Perham High School 26:59.0 8:42/M 12  
425 (> 7) 1498 Sarah Beguin Winona Senior High School 26:59.0 8:42/M 12  
426 (> 7) 930 Elise Marsh Chaska 27:00.0 8:42/M 10  
427 (> 7) 1321 Kiara Wheelright Perham High School 27:00.0 8:42/M 9  
428 (> 7) 1300 Courtney Frohling Perham High School 27:00.0 8:42/M 8  
429 (> 7) 971 Anna Sawyer East Ridge 27:05.0 8:44/M 12  
430 (> 7) 1324 Mallory Bade Red Wing 27:06.0 8:44/M 8  
431 (> 7) 1437 Lilly Halla Waseca 27:08.0 8:45/M 8  
432 (> 7) 1422 Emma Westby Waconia Cross County 27:10.0 8:45/M 11  
433 (> 7) 1414 Karsyn Priess Waconia Cross County 27:11.0 8:46/M 11  
434 (> 7) 999 Anna Frigstad Eastview 27:11.0 8:46/M 9  
435 (> 7) 1341 Kyli Nelson Red Wing 27:12.0 8:46/M 10  
436 (> 7) 1131 Tia Straw Hudson 27:12.0 8:46/M 9  
437 (> 7) 1025 Emma Halweg Forest Lake 27:13.0 8:46/M 7  
438 (> 7) 1080 Katherine Olsen Holy Family Catholic 27:14.0 8:47/M 11  
439 (> 7) 1331 Annika Fjetland Red Wing 27:16.0 8:47/M 8  
440 (> 7) 1030 Grace Jasinski Forest Lake 27:17.0 8:48/M 7  
441 (> 7) 1033 Kate Mahonen Forest Lake 27:18.0 8:48/M 12  
442 206 1387 Leah Sheedlo Spring Lake Park High School 27:19.0 8:48/M 11  
443 (> 7) 1137 Emma Beckman Irondale High School 27:20.0 8:49/M 12  
444 (> 7) 1427 Grace Zeiske Waconia Cross County 27:20.0 8:49/M 11  
445 (> 7) 898 Natalie Hagstrom Centennial 27:22.0 8:49/M 10  
446 (> 7) 1316 Madelyn Tangen Perham High School 27:23.0 8:50/M 10  
447 (> 7) 1016 Cassandra Bergman Forest Lake 27:24.0 8:50/M 11  
448 (> 7) 1423 Megan Whitehead Waconia Cross County 27:25.0 8:50/M 11  
449 (> 7) 1491 Grace Menke Winona Cotter 27:30.0 8:52/M 8  
450 (> 7) 1082 Miki Rosenberg Holy Family Catholic 27:30.0 8:52/M 9  
451 (> 7) 1296 Ally Christensen Perham High School 27:30.0 8:52/M 11  
452 (> 7) 1332 Morgan Hadler Red Wing 27:32.0 8:53/M 7  
453 (> 7) 1204 Justine Saltzman Maple Grove 27:33.0 8:53/M 11  
454 (> 7) 1284 Hope Thompson Park Cottage Grove 27:36.0 8:54/M 9  
455 (> 7) 1029 Evelyn Hudrlik Forest Lake 27:37.0 8:54/M 7  
456 (> 7) 953 Bella Carpentier East Ridge 27:37.0 8:54/M 10  
457 (> 7) 1412 Natalie Meath Waconia Cross County 27:38.0 8:55/M 10  
458 (> 7) 985 Molly Bjerke Eastview 27:40.0 8:55/M 11  
459 207 865 Julissa Gilbertson Albert Lea 27:40.0 8:55/M 11  
460 (> 7) 913 Megan Stacy Centennial 27:40.0 8:55/M 7  
461 (> 7) 1330 Emily Estabrooks Red Wing 27:41.0 8:55/M 7  
462 (> 7) 890 Cassondra Cavegn Centennial 27:41.0 8:55/M 12  
463 (> 7) 1357 Maura Hearn Roseville Area High School 27:44.0 8:56/M 11  
464 (> 7) 932 Grace Millerbern Chaska 27:46.0 8:57/M 9  
465 (> 7) 1011 Avery Schmidt Eastview 27:46.0 8:57/M 12  
466 (> 7) 1515 Sophia Velaequez Winona Senior High School 27:46.0 8:57/M 12  
467 (> 7) 922 Sayda Elftmann Chaska 27:47.0 8:57/M 10  
468 (> 7) 1356 Bergen Haag Roseville Area High School 27:49.0 8:58/M 8  
469 208 1392 Sidney Wallraff Spring Lake Park High School 27:51.0 8:59/M 11  
470 (> 7) 1317 Myriah Tharaldson Perham High School 27:53.0 8:59/M 7  
471 (> 7) 1034 Jasmine Niessen Forest Lake 28:03.0 9:03/M 7  
472 (> 7) 1036 Lauren Olson Forest Lake 28:03.0 9:03/M 8  
473 (> 7) 1119 Sofie Daniels Hudson 28:08.0 9:04/M 12  
474 (> 7) 895 Anna Gess Centennial 28:09.0 9:05/M 10  
475 (> 7) 975 Hannah Smith East Ridge 28:12.0 9:05/M 10  
476 (> 7) 1242 Autumn Stephens New Prague 28:15.0 9:06/M 10  
477 (> 7) 1407 Libby Klima Waconia Cross County 28:17.0 9:07/M 11  
478 (> 7) 1086 Sarina Bissell Hopkins 28:18.0 9:07/M 12  
479 (> 7) 1098 Gabriella Mosquera Hopkins 28:19.0 9:08/M 9  
480 (> 7) 1513 Sarah Sheridan Winona Senior High School 28:20.0 9:08/M 7  
481 (> 7) 1310 Anya Roe Perham High School 28:20.0 9:08/M 8  
482 (> 7) 984 Chloe Benadum Eastview 28:21.0 9:08/M 9  
483 (> 7) 1406 Maria Kirsch Waconia Cross County 28:22.0 9:09/M 10  
484 (> 7) 1424 Payton Wills Waconia Cross County 28:22.0 9:09/M 11  
485 (> 7) 897 Jenna Guyer Centennial 28:27.0 9:10/M 9  
486 (> 7) 1426 Mallory Woodle Waconia Cross County 28:28.0 9:11/M 12  
487 (> 7) 903 Lily Johnson Centennial 28:34.0 9:13/M 12  
488 (> 7) 1343 Autumn Peary Red Wing 28:36.0 9:13/M 9  
489 (> 7) 1247 Megan Wagner New Prague 28:39.0 9:14/M 11  
490 (> 7) 1246 Ro Wacker New Prague 28:39.0 9:14/M 10  
491 (> 7) 1228 Faith Birdsell New Prague 28:39.0 9:14/M 9  
492 209 943 Kylie Clark Dover Eyota 28:41.0 9:15/M 10  
493 (> 7) 926 Annika Fulkerson Chaska 28:47.0 9:17/M 10  
494 (> 7) 888 Madison Baker Centennial 28:48.0 9:17/M 11  
495 (> 7) 1417 Natalie Shaw Waconia Cross County 28:49.0 9:17/M 12  
496 (> 7) 923 Stephanie Frier Chaska 28:50.0 9:18/M 11  
497 (> 7) 1061 Nica Malmgren Henry Sibley High School 28:50.0 9:18/M 12  
498 (> 7) 1183 Sophia Skoog Lakeville South 28:53.0 9:19/M 9  
499 (> 7) 1105 Audrey Urbanowicz Hopkins 28:55.0 9:19/M 9  
500 (> 7) 1267 Olivia Bedard Park Cottage Grove 28:56.0 9:20/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
501 (> 7) 1145 Laura Hardwick Irondale High School 28:57.0 9:20/M 10  
502 (> 7) 1151 Claire O'Leary Irondale High School 28:57.0 9:20/M 9  
503 210 1393 Brianna Ward Spring Lake Park High School 29:02.0 9:22/M 8  
504 211 1291 Sydnie Wgeishofski Pequot Lakes 29:03.0 9:22/M 8  
505 (> 7) 1384 Anna Hutton Spring Lake Park High School 29:03.0 9:22/M 10  
506 (> 7) 1233 Kendra Flegel New Prague 29:04.0 9:22/M 11  
507 (> 7) 1415 Autumn Sanders Waconia Cross County 29:05.0 9:23/M 11  
508 (> 7) 1147 Lauren Johnson Irondale High School 29:07.0 9:23/M 8  
509 (> 7) 925 Olivia Frobom Chaska 29:17.0 9:26/M 11  
510 (> 7) 968 Elena Ortiz East Ridge 29:18.0 9:27/M 10  
511 (> 7) 1405 Adorisa Kaeding Waconia Cross County 29:19.0 9:27/M 8  
512 212 1221 Hannah Pope Minnehaha Academy 29:21.0 9:28/M 12  
513 (> 7) 1261 Jennifer Mikkola Park Center 29:22.0 9:28/M 10  
514 (> 7) 1001 Kira Gunawan Eastview 29:22.0 9:28/M 11  
515 (> 7) 1268 Erika Berube Park Cottage Grove 29:23.0 9:28/M 10  
516 (> 7) 1283 Annika Theurer Park Cottage Grove 29:27.0 9:30/M 11  
517 (> 7) 1389 Grace Tewalt Spring Lake Park High School 29:37.0 9:33/M 11  
518 (> 7) 937 Cora Snow Chaska 29:39.0 9:34/M 12  
519 (< 5) 1053 Harley Stroburg Frazee High School 29:43.0 9:35/M 12  
520 (> 7) 1512 Hannah Sheridan Winona Senior High School 29:44.0 9:35/M 9  
521 (> 7) 893 Caroline Foreman Centennial 29:45.0 9:35/M 11  
522 (> 7) 1214 Anna Forslund Minnehaha Academy 29:54.0 9:38/M 11  
523 (> 7) 1352 Christine Drayton Roseville Area High School 29:55.0 9:39/M 12  
524 (> 7) 1395 Gillian Beilke Waconia Cross County 30:08.0 9:43/M 12  
525 (> 7) 1519 Kayla Chan Woodbury 30:17.0 9:46/M 11  
526 (> 7) 905 Sarah Lavell Centennial 30:20.0 9:47/M 11  
527 (> 7) 981 Mason Ann Eastview 30:25.0 9:48/M 11  
528 (> 7) 1219 Sami Martin Minnehaha Academy 30:37.0 9:52/M 11  
529 (> 7) 1017 Hannah Curtis Forest Lake 30:37.0 9:52/M 12  
530 (> 7) 1527 Esperanza Lee Woodbury 30:37.0 9:52/M 9  
531 (> 7) 1295 Destini Branchaud Perham High School 30:42.0 9:54/M 11  
532 (> 7) 1263 Emjay Paavola Park Center 30:44.0 9:55/M 9  
533 (> 7) 1255 Rachel Knox Park Center 30:55.0 9:58/M 10  
534 (> 7) 1241 Amber Simon New Prague 30:59.0 9:59/M 11  
535 (> 7) 942 Marissa Westover Chaska 31:04.0 10:01/M 11  
536 (> 7) 983 Madison Bell Eastview 31:09.0 10:03/M 11  
537 (> 7) 966 Trishika Mukkavalli East Ridge 31:19.0 10:06/M 9  
538 (> 7) 1293 Lily Aakre Perham High School 31:19.0 10:06/M 7  
539 (> 7) 1353 Maren Flagstad Roseville Area High School 31:23.0 10:07/M 8  
540 (> 7) 1307 Eliana Paurus Perham High School 31:25.0 10:08/M 8  
541 (> 7) 1329 Abby Estabrooks Red Wing 31:27.0 10:08/M 12  
542 (> 7) 1157 Katy Payne Irondale High School 31:31.0 10:10/M 9  
543 (> 7) 1238 Grace Knutson New Prague 31:34.0 10:11/M 10  
544 (> 7) 1150 Leah Morris Irondale High School 31:36.0 10:11/M 10  
545 (> 7) 1253 Sarah Hines Park Center 31:42.0 10:13/M 11  
546 (> 7) 1511 Taylor Panzera Winona Senior High School 31:44.0 10:14/M 9  
547 (> 7) 1002 Valaree Hart Eastview 31:47.0 10:15/M 9  
548 (> 7) 1382 Luna Yang Roseville Area High School 32:11.0 10:23/M 10  
549 (> 7) 1003 Sophie Herold Eastview 32:11.0 10:23/M 11  
550 (> 7) 992 Abby Demars Eastview 32:18.0 10:25/M 10  
551 (> 7) 982 Elizabeth Arens Eastview 32:18.0 10:25/M 11  
552 (> 7) 1404 Molly Hughes Waconia Cross County 32:23.0 10:26/M 11  
553 (> 7) 1126 Renee Kovacic Hudson 32:27.0 10:28/M 12  
554 (> 7) 958 Erin Glancey East Ridge 32:37.0 10:31/M 11  
555 (> 7) 1276 Autumn Lacroix Park Cottage Grove 32:43.0 10:33/M 11  
556 (> 7) 997 Anna Eidum Eastview 32:52.0 10:36/M 11  
557 (> 7) 960 Grace Holmes East Ridge 32:54.0 10:36/M 10  
558 (> 7) 1533 Natalie Nepper Woodbury 33:02.0 10:39/M 10  
559 (> 7) 1525 Leah Jordan Woodbury 33:04.0 10:40/M 12  
560 (> 7) 1281 Brynn Schaeppi Park Cottage Grove 33:06.0 10:40/M 9  
561 (> 7) 916 Abby Swim Centennial 33:11.0 10:42/M 11  
562 (> 7) 962 Quincy Larson East Ridge 33:14.0 10:43/M 11  
563 (> 7) 1386 Elizabeth Sheedlo Spring Lake Park High School 33:19.0 10:45/M 7  
564 (> 7) 912 Julia Solberg Centennial 33:25.0 10:46/M 11  
565 (> 7) 972 Katerine Sawyer East Ridge 33:31.0 10:48/M 12  
566 (> 7) 1009 Elsie Porter Eastview 33:42.0 10:52/M 11  
567 (> 7) 1040 Elena Pleitez Forest Lake 33:52.0 10:55/M 7  
568 (> 7) 1254 Kate Johnson Park Center 34:05.0 10:59/M 10  
569 (> 7) 1413 Lindsay Naude Waconia Cross County 34:06.0 11:00/M 12  
570 (> 7) 1158 Amanda Rodgers Irondale High School 35:05.0 11:19/M 10  
571 (> 7) 1394 Abby Andrews Waconia Cross County 35:06.0 11:19/M 11  
572 (> 7) 1269 Amanda Branum Park Cottage Grove 35:29.0 11:26/M 11  
573 (> 7) 1280 Ella Nienow Park Cottage Grove 36:34.0 11:47/M 9  
574 (> 7) 988 Isabelle Cavazos Eastview 36:34.0 11:47/M 9  
575 213 867 Htoo Wah Tee Albert Lea 38:08.0 12:18/M 9  
576 (> 7) 1252 Bri Fuchs Park Center 40:41.0 13:07/M 11