St. Olaf High School Show Case

August 31, 2017


Results By Fast Finish Results- all results are unofficial until marked OFFICIAL. www.fastfinishresults.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys's 5k

St. Olaf Showcase

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 52 Isaac Basten Buffalo 16:16.0 5:15/M 11  
2 2 223 Myles Fleming Henry Sibley High School 16:32.0 5:20/M 12  
3 3 424 Blake Iverson Maple Grove Senior High 16:37.0 5:21/M 12  
4 4 796 Ben Vanderbosch White Bear Lake 16:39.0 5:22/M 12  
5 5 445 Cj Young Maple Grove Senior High 16:56.0 5:27/M 10  
6 6 636 Tom Nemanich Red Wing 16:58.0 5:28/M 11  
7 7 772 Jace Bartz White Bear Lake 16:58.0 5:28/M 12  
8 8 257 Eli Hoeft Hopkins 16:59.0 5:28/M 11  
9 9 170 Joe Reinmann East Ridge 16:59.0 5:28/M 11  
10 10 53 Braden Benson Buffalo 17:00.0 5:29/M 12  
11 11 446 Harris Anderson Math and Science Academy 17:00.0 5:29/M 10  
12 12 719 Colton Halla Waseca 17:01.0 5:29/M 11  
13 13 202 Bryant Ruff Eastview 17:02.0 5:29/M 12  
14 14 603 Brandon Ohara Perham High School 17:04.0 5:30/M 10  
15 15 58 Matusola Bein Burnsville 17:05.0 5:30/M 12  
16 16 801 Colten Brand Winona Senior High School 17:06.0 5:31/M 11  
17 17 711 Brett Attenberger Waseca 17:06.0 5:31/M 12  
18 18 260 Henry Hughes Hopkins 17:06.0 5:31/M 12  
19 19 583 Clayton Anderson Perham High School 17:10.0 5:32/M 11  
20 20 608 Carson Speicher Perham High School 17:12.0 5:33/M 12  
21 21 124 John Starkey Chaska 17:12.0 5:33/M 11  
22 22 789 Mike Rohlinger White Bear Lake 17:13.0 5:33/M 12  
23 23 783 Isacc Maruyama White Bear Lake 17:14.0 5:33/M 10  
24 24 647 Weston Wyatt Red Wing 17:15.0 5:34/M 11  
25 25 55 Nick Oak Buffalo 17:15.0 5:34/M 10  
26 26 851 Peter Michalowicz Woodbury 17:16.0 5:34/M 12  
27 27 643 Tucker Wallin Red Wing 17:16.0 5:34/M 11  
28 28 792 Tryg Solberg White Bear Lake 17:17.0 5:34/M 11  
29 29 271 Niko Schmanski Hopkins 17:17.0 5:34/M 10  
30 30 817 Aidan Mohan Winona Senior High School 17:18.0 5:35/M 11  
31 31 633 Jonah Leise Red Wing 17:19.0 5:35/M 11  
32 32 415 Charlie Caven Maple Grove Senior High 17:21.0 5:35/M 10  
33 33 379 Kellen Brudwick Mankato West High School 17:22.0 5:36/M 12  
34 34 122 Dylan Schaefer Chaska 17:24.0 5:36/M 11  
35 35 802 Carter Briggs Winona Senior High School 17:25.0 5:37/M 10  
36 36 794 Logan Tantuu White Bear Lake 17:25.0 5:37/M 10  
37 37 363 Jack Otterson Lakeville South 17:26.0 5:37/M 11  
38 38 517 Caaedon McCartney Owatonna 17:27.0 5:37/M 11  
39 39 94 Blane Utter Centennial 17:28.0 5:38/M 12  
40 40 862 Grant Wittman Woodbury 17:30.0 5:38/M 11  
41 41 432 Patrick McLean Maple Grove Senior High 17:31.0 5:39/M 10  
42 42 778 Jake Horvath White Bear Lake 17:32.0 5:39/M 12  
43 43 617 Asa Beckner Red Wing 17:33.0 5:39/M 12  
44 44 648 Bryan Zucker Red Wing 17:33.0 5:39/M 11  
45 (> 7) 786 Max Nelson White Bear Lake 17:35.0 5:40/M 10  
46 45 360 Sam Moerbitz Lakeville South 17:37.0 5:41/M 12  
47 46 155 Ryan Imse East Ridge 17:41.0 5:42/M 11  
48 (> 7) 788 Sam Racine White Bear Lake 17:43.0 5:43/M 11  
49 47 473 Peter Weber Minnehaha Academy 17:43.0 5:43/M 12  
50 48 38 Colden Longley Bloom. Jefferson 17:43.0 5:43/M 10  
51 49 278 Alek Wormuth Hopkins 17:45.0 5:43/M 11  
52 50 821 Mitchell Ploetz Winona Senior High School 17:46.0 5:44/M 11  
53 51 76 Josh Jarpey Centennial 17:47.0 5:44/M 12  
54 52 704 Simon Razidlo Waconia Cross County 17:48.0 5:45/M 11  
55 53 258 Jesper Hoffman Hopkins 17:49.0 5:45/M 12  
56 54 263 Rafi Leviton Hopkins 17:50.0 5:45/M 10  
57 55 425 Max Kivi Maple Grove Senior High 17:53.0 5:46/M 12  
58 56 762 Sam Smith Wayzata 17:53.0 5:46/M 12  
59 57 54 Brett Hanson Buffalo 17:54.0 5:46/M 11  
60 58 453 Jack Osborne Math and Science Academy 17:54.0 5:46/M 12  
61 59 63 Thomas Ryan Burnsville 17:55.0 5:46/M 12  
62 60 81 Thomas Marrah Centennial 17:55.0 5:46/M 11  
63 61 218 Bennett Challifour Henry Sibley High School 17:55.0 5:46/M 10  
64 62 681 Bryce Borland Waconia Cross County 17:56.0 5:47/M 11  
65 63 386 Derek Engen Mankato West High School 17:57.0 5:47/M 12  
66 64 382 Sam Csizmadia Mankato West High School 18:00.0 5:48/M 11  
67 65 51 Joseph Anderson Buffalo 18:00.0 5:48/M 11  
68 66 103 Parker Bjorklund Chaska 18:02.0 5:49/M 12  
69 67 392 Jacob Haley Mankato West High School 18:02.0 5:49/M 11  
70 68 716 Matthew Feldkamp Waseca 18:02.0 5:49/M 9  
71 69 597 Bailey Evenson Perham High School 18:04.0 5:50/M 10  
72 70 524 Evan Steiger Owatonna 18:06.0 5:50/M 12  
73 71 618 Skyler Bennyhoff Red Wing 18:07.0 5:50/M 11  
74 72 682 Trygve Capistrant-Kinney Waconia Cross County 18:08.0 5:51/M 11  
75 73 514 Bryce Knutson Owatonna 18:08.0 5:51/M 12  
76 74 269 Penn Sagedahl Hopkins 18:08.0 5:51/M 11  
77 75 334 Jeffrey Sandkuhler Irondale 18:10.0 5:51/M 11  
78 76 836 Aidan Browne Woodbury 18:10.0 5:51/M 10  
79 (> 7) 795 Wyatt Taylor White Bear Lake 18:11.0 5:52/M 12  
80 77 332 Felix Ongara Irondale 18:12.0 5:52/M 8  
81 78 144 Landon Carney East Ridge 18:13.0 5:52/M 10  
82 79 760 Jacob Rohrer Wayzata 18:13.0 5:52/M 12  
83 80 478 Hayden Degross New Prague 18:13.0 5:52/M 12  
84 (> 7) 797 Sam Verkerke White Bear Lake 18:13.0 5:52/M 10  
85 81 400 Hans Rupnow Mankato West High School 18:14.0 5:53/M 10  
86 82 854 Christopher Romain Woodbury 18:14.0 5:53/M 9  
87 83 40 Joshua Lueth Bloom. Jefferson 18:14.0 5:53/M 12  
88 84 751 Shuayb Hussein Wayzata 18:15.0 5:53/M 11  
89 85 520 Preston Meier Owatonna 18:15.0 5:53/M 8  
90 86 436 Huxley Nyabwari Maple Grove Senior High 18:16.0 5:53/M 10  
91 87 743 Hugo Dunn Wayzata 18:16.0 5:53/M 12  
92 88 820 Cody Peterson Winona Senior High School 18:16.0 5:53/M 9  
93 89 460 John Ferris Minnehaha Academy 18:18.0 5:54/M 11  
94 90 152 Eric Gramer East Ridge 18:18.0 5:54/M 10  
95 91 824 Zach Reuter Winona Senior High School 18:20.0 5:55/M 10  
96 92 355 Cooper Jackson Lakeville South 18:20.0 5:55/M 12  
97 93 159 Michael Kenney East Ridge 18:21.0 5:55/M 11  
98 94 451 Will Mattes Math and Science Academy 18:22.0 5:55/M 10  
99 95 756 Jack Ostapeic Wayzata 18:22.0 5:55/M 12  
100 96 468 Peter Shaffer Minnehaha Academy 18:22.0 5:55/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 97 241 Patrick Ricke Holy Family Catholic 18:23.0 5:55/M 9  
102 98 56 Ryan Russek Buffalo 18:25.0 5:56/M 11  
103 99 17 Jv Moreno Albert Lea 18:25.0 5:56/M 11  
104 100 351 Tyler Gallagher Lakeville South 18:25.0 5:56/M 12  
105 101 191 Gabriel Mahlen Eastview 18:26.0 5:56/M 9  
106 102 305 Tait Saterbak Hudson 18:26.0 5:56/M 12  
107 103 464 Anthony Guarnera Minnehaha Academy 18:26.0 5:56/M 11  
108 104 507 Connor Ginskey Owatonna 18:27.0 5:57/M 8  
109 105 698 Kal McDonough Waconia Cross County 18:27.0 5:57/M 11  
110 106 57 Austin Willey Buffalo 18:27.0 5:57/M 11  
111 107 192 Sam Morgenstern Eastview 18:28.0 5:57/M 10  
112 108 291 Connor Hess Hudson 18:28.0 5:57/M 12  
113 109 28 Garrin Avaloz Bloom. Jefferson 18:29.0 5:57/M 10  
114 110 442 Mike Ward Maple Grove Senior High 18:29.0 5:57/M 11  
115 111 41 Timothy Lueth Bloom. Jefferson 18:29.0 5:57/M 10  
116 112 472 Walter Trutna Minnehaha Academy 18:29.0 5:57/M 9  
117 113 82 Adam Namyst Centennial 18:30.0 5:58/M 11  
118 114 73 Eric Hotakainen Centennial 18:30.0 5:58/M 12  
119 115 189 Jackson Lee Eastview 18:31.0 5:58/M 12  
120 (> 7) 256 Ben Haberman Hopkins 18:31.0 5:58/M 9  
121 116 832 Joshua Baston Woodbury 18:32.0 5:58/M 10  
122 117 313 Anthony Weeks Hudson 18:33.0 5:59/M 9  
123 (< 5) 211 Alex Beck Frazee High School 18:33.0 5:59/M 9  
124 118 145 Michael Cauthorn East Ridge 18:34.0 5:59/M 10  
125 (< 5) 212 Grady Larsen Frazee High School 18:35.0 5:59/M 10  
126 119 353 Oliver Grasdal Lakeville South 18:36.0 6:00/M 11  
127 120 368 Adam Seibert Lakeville South 18:36.0 6:00/M 12  
128 121 36 Mark Kersey Bloom. Jefferson 18:37.0 6:00/M 12  
129 122 179 Benjamin Danner Eastview 18:37.0 6:00/M 11  
130 123 378 Antonio Berrones Mankato West High School 18:37.0 6:00/M 12  
131 124 501 Logan Bauer Owatonna 18:37.0 6:00/M 12  
132 125 498 Noah Weichert New Prague 18:37.0 6:00/M 11  
133 126 480 Aiden Dorzinski New Prague 18:37.0 6:00/M 9  
134 127 9 Travis Jensen Albert Lea 18:38.0 6:00/M 10  
135 (> 7) 774 Justin Blank White Bear Lake 18:38.0 6:00/M 12  
136 128 676 Ryne Anderson Waconia Cross County 18:39.0 6:01/M 9  
137 (> 7) 782 Dairon Lemieux White Bear Lake 18:39.0 6:01/M 11  
138 129 707 Aleckson Sawyer Waconia Cross County 18:39.0 6:01/M 11  
139 130 151 Zach Getting East Ridge 18:40.0 6:01/M 11  
140 131 457 Trace Chiodo Minnehaha Academy 18:40.0 6:01/M 10  
141 132 184 Sam Erickson Eastview 18:40.0 6:01/M 11  
142 (> 7) 791 Scott Shield White Bear Lake 18:41.0 6:01/M 12  
143 133 447 Aric Brodie Math and Science Academy 18:41.0 6:01/M 12  
144 134 612 Owen Werner Perham High School 18:41.0 6:01/M 10  
145 135 61 Micheal Kraimer Burnsville 18:41.0 6:02/M 12  
146 136 336 Mark Sipahimalani Irondale 18:43.0 6:02/M 11  
147 137 746 Andrew Foss Wayzata 18:43.0 6:02/M 12  
148 138 584 Gunnar Anderson Perham High School 18:44.0 6:02/M 10  
149 (> 7) 149 John Faller East Ridge 18:44.0 6:02/M 9  
150 139 59 Matthew Berg Burnsville 18:44.0 6:02/M 11  
151 140 754 Alex Knueppel Wayzata 18:44.0 6:02/M 12  
152 141 373 Ross Weber Lakeville South 18:45.0 6:03/M 10  
153 142 384 Carter Deichman Mankato West High School 18:45.0 6:03/M 11  
154 143 62 Dawson Quimby Burnsville 18:45.0 6:03/M 12  
155 144 8 Grant Herfindahl Albert Lea 18:46.0 6:03/M 11  
156 (> 7) 749 Matt Harries Wayzata 18:47.0 6:03/M 8  
157 145 563 Solomon Lankow Park Cottage Grove 18:47.0 6:03/M 10  
158 146 182 Nick Dolan Eastview 18:47.0 6:03/M 11  
159 147 98 Noah Zurn Centennial 18:48.0 6:04/M 12  
160 148 522 Brett Ruiter Owatonna 18:48.0 6:04/M 12  
161 (> 7) 381 Timothy Cain Mankato West High School 18:48.0 6:04/M 9  
162 149 66 Erik Blossom Centennial 18:49.0 6:04/M 10  
163 150 225 Magnus Herschbach Henry Sibley High School 18:49.0 6:04/M 8  
164 151 326 Kojo Herzog Irondale 18:51.0 6:05/M 12  
165 (> 7) 781 Ben Kroll White Bear Lake 18:51.0 6:05/M 11  
166 (> 7) 86 Jonathan Pattie Centennial 18:53.0 6:05/M 8  
167 152 607 Isaac Scheidecker Perham High School 18:54.0 6:05/M 11  
168 (> 7) 84 Andrew Nordquist Centennial 18:54.0 6:05/M 12  
169 (> 7) 591 Chase Belka Perham High School 18:55.0 6:06/M 10  
170 (> 7) 255 Leo Goodman Hopkins 18:55.0 6:06/M 9  
171 153 115 Noah Miller Chaska 18:56.0 6:06/M 12  
172 (> 7) 375 John Ziemkowski Lakeville South 18:57.0 6:06/M 9  
173 154 482 Liam Fife New Prague 18:57.0 6:06/M 12  
174 (> 7) 141 Ethan Anderson East Ridge 18:58.0 6:07/M 12  
175 (> 7) 631 Caleb Korder Red Wing 18:58.0 6:07/M 9  
176 155 578 Sam Person Pequot Lakes 18:58.0 6:07/M 11  
177 (> 7) 739 Bryce Becker Wayzata 18:59.0 6:07/M 11  
178 (> 7) 767 Ben Walker Wayzata 19:00.0 6:07/M 11  
179 (> 7) 402 Ian Sandry Mankato West High School 19:00.0 6:07/M 12  
180 156 310 Adam Tronnes Hudson 19:00.0 6:07/M 10  
181 (> 7) 611 Aaron Wegscheid Perham High School 19:01.0 6:08/M 12  
182 (> 7) 77 Carsen Johnson Centennial 19:01.0 6:08/M 10  
183 157 724 Jack McCabe Waseca 19:01.0 6:08/M 12  
184 158 550 Reeding Amland Park Cottage Grove 19:02.0 6:08/M 12  
185 159 697 Tanner McDonald Waconia Cross County 19:02.0 6:08/M 10  
186 (> 7) 434 Ryan Miley Maple Grove Senior High 19:03.0 6:08/M 11  
187 (> 7) 519 Braeden Meier Owatonna 19:04.0 6:09/M 12  
188 160 855 Henry Scheit Woodbury 19:05.0 6:09/M 11  
189 (> 7) 162 Mitch Lejcher East Ridge 19:07.0 6:10/M 11  
190 161 557 Parker Hahn Park Cottage Grove 19:07.0 6:10/M 8  
191 (< 5) 213 Michael Miller Frazee High School 19:07.0 6:10/M 12  
192 (> 7) 391 Grant Haggerty Mankato West High School 19:07.0 6:10/M 9  
193 162 466 Isaac Laddusaw Minnehaha Academy 19:07.0 6:10/M 10  
194 163 236 Tyler Franck Holy Family Catholic 19:08.0 6:10/M 10  
195 (> 7) 518 Connor McCartney Owatonna 19:08.0 6:10/M 11  
196 164 552 Jacob Diaz Park Cottage Grove 19:08.0 6:10/M 12  
197 165 215 Brad Alton Henry Sibley High School 19:10.0 6:11/M 11  
198 166 222 Jimmy Elander Henry Sibley High School 19:10.0 6:11/M 12  
199 (> 7) 181 Tyler Dodge Eastview 19:10.0 6:11/M 12  
200 (> 7) 276 Jonathan Trudell Hopkins 19:11.0 6:11/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
201 (> 7) 205 Sam Setterlund Eastview 19:11.0 6:11/M 9  
202 167 559 Michell Harrison Park Cottage Grove 19:12.0 6:11/M 9  
203 168 279 Steven Asmus Hudson 19:14.0 6:12/M 9  
204 169 240 Connor McManus Holy Family Catholic 19:15.0 6:12/M 12  
205 170 571 Justus Robinson Park Cottage Grove 19:15.0 6:12/M 11  
206 (> 7) 421 Andrew Hagemeister Maple Grove Senior High 19:16.0 6:13/M 12  
207 (> 7) 785 Ben Misgen White Bear Lake 19:16.0 6:13/M 10  
208 171 580 Russell Pierzinski Pequot Lakes 19:17.0 6:13/M 10  
209 172 281 Henry Burns Hudson 19:17.0 6:13/M 11  
210 (> 7) 246 Colby Branch Hopkins 19:17.0 6:13/M 10  
211 173 488 Ryker Huseby New Prague 19:19.0 6:14/M 12  
212 174 18 Leo Olveda Albert Lea 19:19.0 6:14/M 11  
213 (> 7) 614 Dylan Anderson Red Wing 19:20.0 6:14/M 10  
214 175 132 Joseph Wolff Chaska 19:20.0 6:14/M 12  
215 (> 7) 146 Jacob Daubenberger East Ridge 19:20.0 6:14/M 12  
216 (> 7) 693 Max Kappel Waconia Cross County 19:20.0 6:14/M 10  
217 176 565 Ben McDonald Park Cottage Grove 19:20.0 6:14/M 12  
218 (> 7) 437 Xander Ostaffe Maple Grove Senior High 19:21.0 6:14/M 11  
219 (> 7) 178 Gabriel Chambers Eastview 19:21.0 6:14/M 9  
220 (> 7) 165 Adrian Marin East Ridge 19:22.0 6:15/M 11  
221 177 479 Joe Dejong New Prague 19:23.0 6:15/M 12  
222 (> 7) 622 Daniel Byers Red Wing 19:23.0 6:15/M 10  
223 (> 7) 64 Luke Arends Centennial 19:24.0 6:15/M 12  
224 (> 7) 699 Alex Murphy Waconia Cross County 19:24.0 6:15/M 11  
225 (> 7) 601 Elijah Morris Perham High School 19:26.0 6:16/M 9  
226 178 13 Jens Lange Albert Lea 19:27.0 6:16/M 12  
227 179 810 Preston Halleck Winona Senior High School 19:27.0 6:16/M 11  
228 (> 7) 199 Garrison Puit Eastview 19:27.0 6:16/M 12  
229 (> 7) 747 Ethan Hanold Wayzata 19:29.0 6:17/M 8  
230 (> 7) 677 Connor Behrens Waconia Cross County 19:30.0 6:17/M 9  
231 (> 7) 748 Eli Hansen Wayzata 19:30.0 6:17/M 10  
232 (> 7) 753 Matt Kavanaugh Wayzata 19:31.0 6:17/M 12  
233 (> 7) 458 Arne Christiansen Minnehaha Academy 19:33.0 6:18/M 10  
234 180 30 Paul Cavanah Bloom. Jefferson 19:33.0 6:18/M 12  
235 (> 7) 198 Grant Piller Eastview 19:34.0 6:18/M 9  
236 (> 7) 461 Alvaro Fischer Minnehaha Academy 19:34.0 6:18/M 12  
237 (> 7) 790 Jack Rupert White Bear Lake 19:34.0 6:18/M 11  
238 181 721 Elijah Johannsen Waseca 19:35.0 6:19/M 10  
239 (> 7) 403 William Simmons Mankato West High School 19:35.0 6:19/M 9  
240 182 2 Aaron Bauers Albert Lea 19:35.0 6:19/M 9  
241 183 319 Tyler Eskro Irondale 19:36.0 6:19/M 11  
242 (> 7) 620 Cam Blue Red Wing 19:36.0 6:19/M 11  
243 (> 7) 635 Peter Mitchell Red Wing 19:36.0 6:19/M 11  
244 (> 7) 65 Zach Beddow Centennial 19:36.0 6:19/M 12  
245 184 285 Calvin Douglas Hudson 19:37.0 6:19/M 9  
246 (> 7) 156 Evan Johnson East Ridge 19:37.0 6:19/M 9  
247 (> 7) 261 Sam Leervig Hopkins 19:38.0 6:20/M 11  
248 (> 7) 566 Mason Michaud Park Cottage Grove 19:39.0 6:20/M 10  
249 (> 7) 763 Evan Stillday Wayzata 19:40.0 6:20/M 11  
250 185 232 Payton Weber-Rolfes Henry Sibley High School 19:41.0 6:21/M 11  
251 (> 7) 787 Daniel Neri White Bear Lake 19:41.0 6:21/M 12  
252 (> 7) 383 Carson Deichman Mankato West High School 19:42.0 6:21/M 9  
253 (> 7) 471 Tristan Tew Minnehaha Academy 19:42.0 6:21/M 12  
254 (> 7) 569 Thomas Ohmann Park Cottage Grove 19:43.0 6:21/M 12  
255 186 493 Grant Schaap New Prague 19:44.0 6:22/M 12  
256 187 136 Nick Gunter Dover Eyota 19:46.0 6:22/M 10  
257 (> 7) 761 Will Skogrand Wayzata 19:47.0 6:23/M 9  
258 (> 7) 770 Preston Zhu Wayzata 19:47.0 6:23/M 9  
259 (> 7) 244 Kamal Ashkir Hopkins 19:47.0 6:23/M 11  
260 188 43 Hillary Makori Bloom. Jefferson 19:48.0 6:23/M 10  
261 (> 7) 737 Max Albright Wayzata 19:48.0 6:23/M 10  
262 (> 7) 367 Clayton Roberts Lakeville South 19:51.0 6:24/M 10  
263 (> 7) 470 Daniel Stein Minnehaha Academy 19:51.0 6:24/M 12  
264 (> 7) 286 Max Felland Hudson 19:51.0 6:24/M 9  
265 (> 7) 459 Lucas Diblasi Minnehaha Academy 19:52.0 6:24/M 11  
266 189 106 Jackson Davis Chaska 19:52.0 6:24/M 11  
267 190 11 Joe Kreun Albert Lea 19:54.0 6:25/M 12  
268 (> 7) 705 Carson Roehl Waconia Cross County 19:54.0 6:25/M 9  
269 (> 7) 362 Steve Olson Lakeville South 19:54.0 6:25/M 10  
270 (> 7) 740 Andrew Beidel Wayzata 19:54.0 6:25/M 12  
271 (> 7) 395 Joshua Landgraff Mankato West High School 19:54.0 6:25/M 10  
272 (> 7) 404 Silas Simpson Mankato West High School 19:54.0 6:25/M 8  
273 (> 7) 154 Trenton Hohn East Ridge 19:56.0 6:25/M 9  
274 (> 7) 188 Jesse Laursen Eastview 19:56.0 6:25/M 11  
275 (> 7) 640 James Smith Red Wing 19:56.0 6:25/M 11  
276 (> 7) 309 Logan Starr Hudson 19:56.0 6:25/M 10  
277 191 735 Brody Wirtz Waseca 19:56.0 6:25/M 9  
278 (> 7) 516 Miles Kuhn Owatonna 19:57.0 6:26/M 10  
279 (> 7) 758 Henry Oswald Wayzata 19:57.0 6:26/M 9  
280 (< 5) 214 Tanner Schermerhorn Frazee High School 19:58.0 6:26/M 12  
281 (> 7) 180 Samir Dioury Eastview 19:59.0 6:26/M 11  
282 (> 7) 504 Evan Buck Owatonna 19:59.0 6:26/M 9  
283 (> 7) 815 Ryan Meyer Winona Senior High School 19:59.0 6:26/M 10  
284 (> 7) 293 Sean Jones Hudson 20:00.0 6:27/M 12  
285 (> 7) 295 Luke Krupka Hudson 20:00.0 6:27/M 11  
286 (> 7) 48 Eba Wako Bloom. Jefferson 20:00.0 6:27/M 10  
287 (> 7) 33 Joe Gathje Bloom. Jefferson 20:01.0 6:27/M 9  
288 (> 7) 201 Colby Rubischko Eastview 20:01.0 6:27/M 9  
289 (> 7) 623 Abe De Jong Red Wing 20:01.0 6:27/M 11  
290 (> 7) 167 Sean McNiesh East Ridge 20:02.0 6:27/M 8  
291 192 229 Ian Stawarz Henry Sibley High School 20:02.0 6:27/M 12  
292 (> 7) 401 Markus Rupnow Mankato West High School 20:03.0 6:28/M 9  
293 (> 7) 588 Ethan Bachmann Perham High School 20:03.0 6:28/M 11  
294 (> 7) 160 Josh Kugel East Ridge 20:03.0 6:28/M 10  
295 (> 7) 247 Ray Brendalen Hopkins 20:04.0 6:28/M 12  
296 (> 7) 515 Phil Koslosky Owatonna 20:04.0 6:28/M 10  
297 (> 7) 439 Isaac Ruemping Maple Grove Senior High 20:05.0 6:28/M 10  
298 (> 7) 274 Michael Sullivan Hopkins 20:05.0 6:28/M 10  
299 193 852 John O'Connell Woodbury 20:07.0 6:29/M 10  
300 194 317 Spenser Brown Irondale 20:07.0 6:29/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
301 (> 7) 231 Bailey Volkmann Henry Sibley High School 20:07.0 6:29/M 12  
302 (> 7) 372 Jack Van Dyke Lakeville South 20:07.0 6:29/M 12  
303 (> 7) 764 Conner Tolander Wayzata 20:08.0 6:29/M 12  
304 (> 7) 853 Daniel Ringrose Woodbury 20:08.0 6:29/M 12  
305 (> 7) 490 Trevor Prelesnik New Prague 20:08.0 6:29/M 11  
306 (> 7) 87 Keaton Rutz Centennial 20:09.0 6:30/M 11  
307 195 542 Joel Nathe Park Center 20:09.0 6:30/M 10  
308 196 449 Jagar Hansen Math and Science Academy 20:10.0 6:30/M 10  
309 (> 7) 161 Brady Kunz East Ridge 20:11.0 6:30/M 12  
310 (> 7) 341 Noah Barber Lakeville South 20:11.0 6:30/M 11  
311 (> 7) 411 Ben Bialke Maple Grove Senior High 20:11.0 6:30/M 12  
312 (> 7) 306 Joe Schmidt Hudson 20:11.0 6:30/M 12  
313 (> 7) 834 Chase Blodgett Woodbury 20:12.0 6:31/M 9  
314 (> 7) 477 Carson Davis New Prague 20:13.0 6:31/M 10  
315 (> 7) 197 Russell Ostergaard Eastview 20:13.0 6:31/M 10  
316 197 717 Mason Gehloff Waseca 20:13.0 6:31/M 9  
317 198 234 Ben Fink Holy Family Catholic 20:13.0 6:31/M 10  
318 (> 7) 750 Ben Hidani Wayzata 20:14.0 6:31/M 11  
319 (> 7) 374 Matthew Whittaker Lakeville South 20:14.0 6:31/M 8  
320 (> 7) 190 James Loomis Eastview 20:15.0 6:32/M 12  
321 (> 7) 686 Carson Dock Waconia Cross County 20:15.0 6:32/M 11  
322 199 544 Josh Reed Park Center 20:15.0 6:32/M 10  
323 (> 7) 72 Reece Gulbrandson Centennial 20:15.0 6:32/M 12  
324 200 320 David Fluth Irondale 20:16.0 6:32/M 10  
325 (> 7) 780 Tristan Karls White Bear Lake 20:16.0 6:32/M 11  
326 (> 7) 275 Lucas Taitano Hopkins 20:17.0 6:32/M 10  
327 201 243 Jake Teeter Holy Family Catholic 20:17.0 6:32/M 10  
328 (> 7) 88 Kessling Rylander Centennial 20:17.0 6:32/M 10  
329 (> 7) 277 Thomas Warden Hopkins 20:18.0 6:33/M 12  
330 (> 7) 803 Jack Bucknam Winona Senior High School 20:18.0 6:33/M 8  
331 (> 7) 752 Caden Karn Wayzata 20:19.0 6:33/M 9  
332 202 114 Nicholas Miller Chaska 20:20.0 6:33/M 9  
333 (> 7) 769 Dennis Yurevich Wayzata 20:20.0 6:33/M 9  
334 (> 7) 744 Adam Flake Wayzata 20:20.0 6:33/M 11  
335 (> 7) 113 Ethan Leonard Chaska 20:21.0 6:34/M 9  
336 (> 7) 265 Dominic Novelli Hopkins 20:21.0 6:34/M 12  
337 (> 7) 187 Cade Kloss Eastview 20:21.0 6:34/M 9  
338 (> 7) 714 Collin Dufault Waseca 20:21.0 6:34/M 9  
339 (> 7) 582 Carter Aakre Perham High School 20:21.0 6:34/M 10  
340 (> 7) 605 Eli Roe Perham High School 20:22.0 6:34/M 11  
341 (> 7) 173 Joe Shoemaker East Ridge 20:22.0 6:34/M 11  
342 (> 7) 444 Austin Wright Maple Grove Senior High 20:22.0 6:34/M 10  
343 (> 7) 250 Caleb Dunnewind Hopkins 20:23.0 6:34/M 10  
344 (> 7) 556 Mitchell Gustafson Park Cottage Grove 20:23.0 6:34/M 10  
345 203 239 Jaden Lorenz Holy Family Catholic 20:24.0 6:35/M 9  
346 (> 7) 562 Peyton Klecatsky Park Cottage Grove 20:24.0 6:35/M 10  
347 (> 7) 745 Alex Foss Wayzata 20:24.0 6:35/M 8  
348 (> 7) 267 Joe Ramlet Hopkins 20:24.0 6:35/M 10  
349 (> 7) 315 Simon Alexander Irondale 20:25.0 6:35/M 9  
350 (> 7) 143 Riley Brown East Ridge 20:26.0 6:35/M 11  
351 (> 7) 210 Brendan Wilhelm Eastview 20:27.0 6:35/M 10  
352 (> 7) 216 Ben Archambeau Henry Sibley High School 20:27.0 6:35/M 12  
353 (> 7) 91 Colin Steinberg Centennial 20:28.0 6:36/M 11  
354 (> 7) 96 Samuel Wood Centennial 20:28.0 6:36/M 11  
355 (> 7) 109 Andrew Grover Chaska 20:28.0 6:36/M 10  
356 (> 7) 49 Nathan Wandmacher Bloom. Jefferson 20:28.0 6:36/M 12  
357 204 237 Mitchell Hausback Holy Family Catholic 20:29.0 6:36/M 11  
358 (> 7) 342 Zach Berry Lakeville South 20:29.0 6:36/M 10  
359 (> 7) 700 Roman Parpart Waconia Cross County 20:29.0 6:36/M 11  
360 (> 7) 148 Aiden Engert East Ridge 20:31.0 6:37/M 8  
361 (> 7) 116 Nathan Milligan Chaska 20:33.0 6:37/M 11  
362 (> 7) 481 Xavier Emerson New Prague 20:34.0 6:38/M 10  
363 (> 7) 687 Alex Duong Waconia Cross County 20:34.0 6:38/M 12  
364 (> 7) 175 Ethan Storm East Ridge 20:34.0 6:38/M 12  
365 (> 7) 405 Tatum Stelter Mankato West High School 20:34.0 6:38/M 10  
366 (> 7) 564 Hogan Lawson Park Cottage Grove 20:35.0 6:38/M 11  
367 205 581 Trevor Slaybaugh Pequot Lakes 20:36.0 6:38/M 9  
368 (> 7) 97 Ben Zandstra Centennial 20:36.0 6:38/M 10  
369 (> 7) 784 Dylan Miller White Bear Lake 20:36.0 6:38/M 12  
370 (> 7) 638 Noah Richardson Red Wing 20:37.0 6:39/M 9  
371 (> 7) 249 Jens Dohse Hopkins 20:38.0 6:39/M 9  
372 (> 7) 759 Isaac Polum Wayzata 20:38.0 6:39/M 12  
373 (> 7) 303 Connor Renn Hudson 20:39.0 6:39/M 12  
374 (> 7) 208 Erik Wanberg Eastview 20:40.0 6:40/M 11  
375 (> 7) 476 Adam Brandt New Prague 20:42.0 6:40/M 9  
376 (> 7) 107 Daniel Diaz Ontiveros Chaska 20:43.0 6:41/M 12  
377 (> 7) 245 Oliver Bernstein Hopkins 20:44.0 6:41/M 9  
378 (> 7) 689 Macrae Fleck Waconia Cross County 20:44.0 6:41/M 12  
379 (> 7) 50 Mason Young Bloom. Jefferson 20:45.0 6:41/M 8  
380 (> 7) 805 Isaac Dulek Winona Senior High School 20:45.0 6:41/M 11  
381 (> 7) 78 Adam Kassim Centennial 20:46.0 6:42/M 12  
382 (> 7) 95 Darren Weisser Centennial 20:48.0 6:42/M 10  
383 (> 7) 118 Stephen Peper Chaska 20:48.0 6:42/M 12  
384 206 652 Owen Erickson Spring Lake Park High School 20:48.0 6:42/M 9  
385 (> 7) 329 Thomas Kunza Irondale 20:49.0 6:43/M 11  
386 (> 7) 505 Nathan Buegler Owatonna 20:50.0 6:43/M 11  
387 (> 7) 409 Brandon Whitney Mankato West High School 20:50.0 6:43/M 9  
388 (> 7) 70 Henry Elsenpeter Centennial 20:51.0 6:43/M 12  
389 (> 7) 325 Henry Heinks Irondale 20:51.0 6:43/M 12  
390 207 530 Nathan Courchane Park Center 20:52.0 6:44/M 9  
391 208 654 George Gerard Spring Lake Park High School 20:53.0 6:44/M 10  
392 (> 7) 800 Isaac Allred Winona Senior High School 20:53.0 6:44/M 7  
393 (> 7) 221 Derek Dean Henry Sibley High School 20:54.0 6:44/M 10  
394 (> 7) 390 William Gronewald Mankato West High School 20:56.0 6:45/M 9  
395 (> 7) 599 Carson Hespe Perham High School 20:56.0 6:45/M 9  
396 (> 7) 609 Henry Sweere Perham High School 20:57.0 6:45/M 11  
397 (> 7) 777 Jordan Haag White Bear Lake 20:57.0 6:45/M 10  
398 (> 7) 712 Parker Christiansen Waseca 20:58.0 6:45/M 10  
399 (> 7) 642 Cade Wallin Red Wing 20:58.0 6:45/M 9  
400 209 574 Brooks Anderson Pequot Lakes 20:59.0 6:46/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
401 (> 7) 715 Joe Feldkamp Waseca 21:00.0 6:46/M 7  
402 (> 7) 592 Drew Birkeland Perham High School 21:01.0 6:46/M 10  
403 (> 7) 335 Ben Schley Irondale 21:01.0 6:46/M 11  
404 (> 7) 321 Nathan Gahr Irondale 21:01.0 6:46/M 11  
405 (> 7) 142 Jackson Anderson East Ridge 21:02.0 6:47/M 11  
406 (> 7) 259 Tyler Hoffman Hopkins 21:03.0 6:47/M 10  
407 (> 7) 558 Blake Harre Park Cottage Grove 21:04.0 6:47/M 10  
408 (> 7) 616 Myles Armstrong Red Wing 21:04.0 6:47/M 9  
409 (> 7) 595 Caden Bormann Perham High School 21:04.0 6:47/M 10  
410 (> 7) 100 Dylan Austad Chaska 21:04.0 6:47/M 8  
411 (> 7) 596 Justin Dickerson Perham High School 21:05.0 6:48/M 11  
412 (> 7) 230 Xander Thomas Henry Sibley High School 21:06.0 6:48/M 11  
413 (> 7) 369 Nate Stierman Lakeville South 21:06.0 6:48/M 10  
414 (> 7) 361 Henry Nomeland Lakeville South 21:06.0 6:48/M 9  
415 (> 7) 771 Noah Anderson White Bear Lake 21:07.0 6:48/M 11  
416 (> 7) 224 Tommy Harrity Henry Sibley High School 21:07.0 6:48/M 12  
417 (> 7) 489 Kyle Malecha New Prague 21:09.0 6:49/M 10  
418 (> 7) 26 Noah Weise Albert Lea 21:09.0 6:49/M 12  
419 210 575 Connor Haberman Pequot Lakes 21:09.0 6:49/M 9  
420 (> 7) 307 Evan Schmitz Hudson 21:09.0 6:49/M 10  
421 (> 7) 766 Connor Von Holdt Wayzata 21:10.0 6:49/M 8  
422 (> 7) 847 Arun Madurai Woodbury 21:10.0 6:49/M 10  
423 (> 7) 768 Alex Williams Wayzata 21:10.0 6:49/M 8  
424 (> 7) 736 Andrew Adams Wayzata 21:11.0 6:50/M 9  
425 (> 7) 344 Adam Butts Lakeville South 21:11.0 6:50/M 10  
426 (> 7) 4 Spencer Clark Albert Lea 21:11.0 6:50/M 9  
427 (> 7) 850 David Michalowicz Woodbury 21:12.0 6:50/M 9  
428 (> 7) 110 Lucas Hansen Chaska 21:12.0 6:50/M 12  
429 (> 7) 435 Isaiah Morrison Maple Grove Senior High 21:12.0 6:50/M 12  
430 211 649 Ethan Clark Spring Lake Park High School 21:12.0 6:50/M 12  
431 (> 7) 430 Noel Larson Maple Grove Senior High 21:12.0 6:50/M 12  
432 (> 7) 6 Garrett Everett Albert Lea 21:14.0 6:51/M 10  
433 (> 7) 75 Derek Janzen Centennial 21:15.0 6:51/M 12  
434 (> 7) 510 Dylan Hoover Owatonna 21:15.0 6:51/M 12  
435 (> 7) 289 John Hambleton Hudson 21:16.0 6:51/M 9  
436 (> 7) 475 Josh Anderson New Prague 21:16.0 6:51/M 10  
437 (> 7) 340 Ryan Wood Irondale 21:17.0 6:52/M 10  
438 (> 7) 765 Umar Hasan Wayzata 21:18.0 6:52/M 10  
439 (> 7) 733 Isaac Terrell Waseca 21:18.0 6:52/M 10  
440 (> 7) 298 Jack Lewis Hudson 21:18.0 6:52/M 9  
441 (> 7) 773 Adam Bear White Bear Lake 21:19.0 6:52/M 11  
442 (> 7) 254 Joe Fahnbulleh Hopkins 21:19.0 6:52/M 11  
443 (> 7) 157 Sam Jordan East Ridge 21:19.0 6:52/M 9  
444 (> 7) 394 Conner Johnston Mankato West High School 21:20.0 6:53/M 11  
445 (> 7) 811 Grant Hamsund Winona Senior High School 21:21.0 6:53/M 9  
446 (> 7) 856 Calvin Stepan Woodbury 21:21.0 6:53/M 10  
447 (> 7) 630 Jackson Hull Red Wing 21:21.0 6:53/M 9  
448 (> 7) 502 Joey Brein Owatonna 21:22.0 6:53/M 10  
449 (> 7) 45 Dalton Millikin Bloom. Jefferson 21:23.0 6:54/M 9  
450 (> 7) 511 Casey Johnson Owatonna 21:24.0 6:54/M 9  
451 (> 7) 410 Thomas Zellmer Mankato West High School 21:26.0 6:55/M 10  
452 212 448 Charlie Eng Math and Science Academy 21:26.0 6:55/M 10  
453 (> 7) 253 Luke Endras Hopkins 21:27.0 6:55/M 11  
454 (> 7) 807 Braden Fritz Winona Senior High School 21:28.0 6:55/M 11  
455 (> 7) 684 Aiden Carver Waconia Cross County 21:30.0 6:56/M 12  
456 (> 7) 357 Jacob Larson Lakeville South 21:30.0 6:56/M 10  
457 (> 7) 111 Gavin Harvieux Chaska 21:30.0 6:56/M 9  
458 (> 7) 169 Max Munter East Ridge 21:31.0 6:56/M 10  
459 (> 7) 89 Aiden Sherer Centennial 21:32.0 6:56/M 8  
460 (> 7) 408 Aiden Vonmaluski Mankato West High School 21:32.0 6:56/M 9  
461 (> 7) 387 Kallen Femrite Mankato West High School 21:32.0 6:56/M 9  
462 (> 7) 270 Tim Sanford Hopkins 21:33.0 6:57/M 10  
463 213 135 Juenemann Greaden Dover Eyota 21:33.0 6:57/M 8  
464 (> 7) 679 Kenny Bloudek Waconia Cross County 21:33.0 6:57/M 12  
465 (> 7) 90 Jack Simso Centennial 21:33.0 6:57/M 10  
466 (> 7) 845 Logan Longworth Woodbury 21:33.0 6:57/M 9  
467 (> 7) 419 Sam Fjellman Maple Grove Senior High 21:33.0 6:57/M 10  
468 (> 7) 248 Isaac Coen Pesch Hopkins 21:33.0 6:57/M 11  
469 (> 7) 46 Kenny Peng Bloom. Jefferson 21:34.0 6:57/M 12  
470 (> 7) 388 William Fischenich Mankato West High School 21:34.0 6:57/M 10  
471 (> 7) 68 Luca Ciampone Centennial 21:35.0 6:57/M 12  
472 (> 7) 80 Landen Liu Centennial 21:36.0 6:58/M 8  
473 (> 7) 555 Griffin Glazebrook Park Cottage Grove 21:37.0 6:58/M 12  
474 (> 7) 204 Sebastian Schrader Eastview 21:37.0 6:58/M 11  
475 (> 7) 428 Paul Kochenderfer Maple Grove Senior High 21:37.0 6:58/M 10  
476 (> 7) 844 Dylan Longworth Woodbury 21:38.0 6:58/M 7  
477 (> 7) 262 Alex Lerum Hopkins 21:38.0 6:58/M 10  
478 (> 7) 742 Eli Johnson Wayzata 21:40.0 6:59/M 11  
479 (> 7) 553 Cruz Garcia Park Cottage Grove 21:41.0 6:59/M 8  
480 (> 7) 272 Cale Sparrow Hopkins 21:41.0 6:59/M 9  
481 (> 7) 346 Tanner Cockrill Lakeville South 21:41.0 6:59/M 11  
482 (> 7) 300 Braden Meyer Hudson 21:42.0 7:00/M 9  
483 214 661 Stanley Putnam Spring Lake Park High School 21:43.0 7:00/M 10  
484 (> 7) 406 Josh Uekert Mankato West High School 21:44.0 7:00/M 11  
485 (> 7) 690 Connor Hennen Waconia Cross County 21:44.0 7:00/M 9  
486 (> 7) 413 Payton Buendorf Maple Grove Senior High 21:45.0 7:01/M 12  
487 (> 7) 685 Ben Cravens Waconia Cross County 21:45.0 7:01/M 12  
488 (> 7) 585 Jack Anderson Perham High School 21:46.0 7:01/M 10  
489 (> 7) 112 Noah Holloway Chaska 21:46.0 7:01/M 9  
490 (> 7) 172 Sean Schiferl East Ridge 21:46.0 7:01/M 10  
491 (> 7) 495 Joe Taylor New Prague 21:47.0 7:01/M 12  
492 (> 7) 348 Joe Drexler Lakeville South 21:48.0 7:02/M 9  
493 (> 7) 779 Ethan Hunter White Bear Lake 21:48.0 7:02/M 11  
494 (> 7) 843 Kennan Hottinger Woodbury 21:49.0 7:02/M 10  
495 (> 7) 217 Sam Bader Henry Sibley High School 21:50.0 7:02/M 12  
496 (> 7) 79 Torin Klebba Centennial 21:50.0 7:02/M 12  
497 (> 7) 125 Ryan Starkey Chaska 21:51.0 7:03/M 9  
498 215 658 Quinn Olsen Spring Lake Park High School 21:51.0 7:03/M 11  
499 (> 7) 150 Alex Fournier East Ridge 21:51.0 7:03/M 11  
500 216 140 Blake Ponto Dover Eyota 21:51.0 7:03/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
501 217 450 Will Krisko Math and Science Academy 21:52.0 7:03/M 9  
502 (> 7) 359 Brian Meyers Lakeville South 21:53.0 7:03/M 11  
503 218 669 Nathan Tandberg Spring Lake Park High School 21:54.0 7:04/M 10  
504 (> 7) 506 David Crawford Owatonna 21:55.0 7:04/M 11  
505 (> 7) 456 Trent Cairns Minnehaha Academy 21:55.0 7:04/M 12  
506 (> 7) 164 Jack Lowe East Ridge 21:55.0 7:04/M 10  
507 (> 7) 508 Michael Haberman Owatonna 21:55.0 7:04/M 9  
508 (> 7) 706 Madison Ryskoski Waconia Cross County 21:56.0 7:04/M 11  
509 (> 7) 25 Caleb Talamantes Albert Lea 21:57.0 7:05/M 9  
510 (> 7) 833 Ryan Bird Woodbury 21:57.0 7:05/M 9  
511 (> 7) 377 Joshua Benson Mankato West High School 21:58.0 7:05/M 10  
512 (> 7) 621 Easton Brown Red Wing 21:58.0 7:05/M 11  
513 (> 7) 290 Dylan Hay Hudson 21:59.0 7:05/M 10  
514 219 664 Samuel Sheedlo Spring Lake Park High School 21:59.0 7:05/M 9  
515 (> 7) 837 Maxwell Canestraro Woodbury 21:59.0 7:05/M 10  
516 220 546 Jason Somers Park Center 21:59.0 7:05/M 9  
517 221 60 Alex Gude Burnsville 21:59.0 7:05/M 12  
518 (> 7) 651 Lucas Elsesser Spring Lake Park High School 22:00.0 7:05/M 8  
519 (> 7) 467 Gabe Lessard Minnehaha Academy 22:01.0 7:06/M 11  
520 (> 7) 168 Michael Merthern East Ridge 22:04.0 7:07/M 12  
521 (> 7) 44 Ryan Meany Bloom. Jefferson 22:06.0 7:07/M 11  
522 (> 7) 701 Noah Peterson Waconia Cross County 22:07.0 7:08/M 12  
523 222 137 Spencer Ihrke Dover Eyota 22:07.0 7:08/M 12  
524 (> 7) 16 Josh Martinez Albert Lea 22:08.0 7:08/M 12  
525 (> 7) 726 Shido Moallin Waseca 22:10.0 7:09/M 8  
526 (> 7) 105 Constantine Dascalos Chaska 22:10.0 7:09/M 12  
527 (> 7) 69 Sam Eichelberger Centennial 22:10.0 7:09/M 12  
528 223 543 Drew Pappe Park Center 22:11.0 7:09/M 7  
529 (> 7) 819 Gavin Nelson Winona Senior High School 22:13.0 7:10/M 8  
530 (> 7) 92 Jack Sullivan Centennial 22:15.0 7:10/M 10  
531 (> 7) 823 Myles Rasmussen Winona Senior High School 22:17.0 7:11/M 7  
532 (> 7) 147 Joe Del Toro East Ridge 22:17.0 7:11/M 11  
533 (> 7) 708 Gavin Wightman Waconia Cross County 22:18.0 7:11/M 11  
534 (> 7) 67 Garrett Border Centennial 22:19.0 7:12/M 9  
535 (> 7) 397 William Neegaard Mankato West High School 22:19.0 7:12/M 11  
536 (> 7) 465 Sam Harris Minnehaha Academy 22:20.0 7:12/M 10  
537 (> 7) 280 George Bentley Hudson 22:20.0 7:12/M 11  
538 (> 7) 32 Stuart Fronk Bloom. Jefferson 22:21.0 7:12/M 12  
539 (> 7) 492 Max Russo New Prague 22:22.0 7:13/M 10  
540 (> 7) 680 Jackson Boberg Waconia Cross County 22:22.0 7:13/M 11  
541 (> 7) 27 Colin Alt Bloom. Jefferson 22:22.0 7:13/M 10  
542 (> 7) 366 William Preston Lakeville South 22:23.0 7:13/M 10  
543 (> 7) 131 Derek Wendland Chaska 22:24.0 7:13/M 10  
544 (> 7) 723 Sheth Larson Waseca 22:24.0 7:13/M 11  
545 (> 7) 841 Gavin Holtmeier Woodbury 22:25.0 7:14/M 12  
546 (> 7) 130 Dylan Thomas Chaska 22:25.0 7:14/M 8  
547 (> 7) 365 Lucas Pessanha Lakeville South 22:25.0 7:14/M 9  
548 (> 7) 356 Cole Kiecker Lakeville South 22:25.0 7:14/M 10  
549 (> 7) 422 Gideon Heroux Maple Grove Senior High 22:26.0 7:14/M 10  
550 (> 7) 729 Aidan Sharp Waseca 22:26.0 7:14/M 9  
551 (> 7) 427 Matthew Knudsen Maple Grove Senior High 22:27.0 7:14/M 11  
552 (> 7) 47 Zachary Skinner Bloom. Jefferson 22:27.0 7:14/M 9  
553 (> 7) 174 Lukas Stofer East Ridge 22:28.0 7:15/M 8  
554 (> 7) 857 Justin Topp Woodbury 22:28.0 7:15/M 10  
555 (> 7) 798 Robert Walsh White Bear Lake 22:29.0 7:15/M 10  
556 (> 7) 499 Ryan Wetschka New Prague 22:31.0 7:15/M 11  
557 (> 7) 487 Garrett Holets New Prague 22:31.0 7:15/M 11  
558 (> 7) 71 Zac Fritz Centennial 22:31.0 7:15/M 12  
559 (> 7) 849 Quinton McDonough Woodbury 22:31.0 7:15/M 11  
560 (> 7) 252 Ben Elofson Hopkins 22:32.0 7:16/M 9  
561 (> 7) 1 Logan Barr Albert Lea 22:33.0 7:16/M 9  
562 (> 7) 123 Tyler Scherbing Chaska 22:33.0 7:16/M 10  
563 (> 7) 153 Noah Hagelberger East Ridge 22:33.0 7:16/M 12  
564 (> 7) 494 Simon Solheid New Prague 22:33.0 7:16/M 10  
565 224 541 Ethan McNiesh Park Center 22:34.0 7:16/M 10  
566 (> 7) 486 Jacob Helvick New Prague 22:35.0 7:17/M 9  
567 (> 7) 732 Michael Taylor Waseca 22:35.0 7:17/M 8  
568 (> 7) 709 Michael Adams Waseca 22:35.0 7:17/M 8  
569 (> 7) 264 Wyatt Lubarski Hopkins 22:36.0 7:17/M 11  
570 (> 7) 830 Charles Anderson Woodbury 22:37.0 7:17/M 10  
571 (> 7) 695 Xander Kuerschner Waconia Cross County 22:37.0 7:17/M 11  
572 (> 7) 523 Sam Snitker Owatonna 22:37.0 7:17/M 9  
573 (> 7) 835 John Boffeli Woodbury 22:38.0 7:18/M 11  
574 (> 7) 804 Nathan Campbell Winona Senior High School 22:38.0 7:18/M 10  
575 (> 7) 282 Joshua Cable Hudson 22:39.0 7:18/M 9  
576 (> 7) 619 Layne Bjorngaard Red Wing 22:41.0 7:19/M 11  
577 (> 7) 594 Bryan Bohn Perham High School 22:43.0 7:19/M 8  
578 225 540 Justice McElwee Park Center 22:43.0 7:19/M 10  
579 (> 7) 629 Wade Hofius Red Wing 22:43.0 7:19/M 11  
580 (> 7) 99 Spencer Alldredge Chaska 22:44.0 7:20/M 8  
581 (> 7) 323 Chris Gottwaldt Irondale 22:44.0 7:20/M 9  
582 (> 7) 483 Ethan Gregory New Prague 22:44.0 7:20/M 10  
583 (> 7) 645 Cameron Wischser Red Wing 22:45.0 7:20/M 7  
584 226 138 Trogstad Jaedon Dover Eyota 22:47.0 7:21/M 11  
585 (> 7) 625 Jack Dube Red Wing 22:47.0 7:21/M 8  
586 (> 7) 376 Jaydon Armendariz Mankato West High School 22:48.0 7:21/M 9  
587 (> 7) 352 Nick Gerda Lakeville South 22:48.0 7:21/M 10  
588 (> 7) 646 Hayden Wyatt Red Wing 22:49.0 7:21/M 9  
589 (> 7) 35 Paul Kern Bloom. Jefferson 22:49.0 7:21/M 9  
590 (> 7) 117 Andrew Neuman Chaska 22:50.0 7:22/M 11  
591 (> 7) 283 Shane Dietzman Hudson 22:50.0 7:22/M 9  
592 (> 7) 469 Ben Siems Minnehaha Academy 22:51.0 7:22/M 10  
593 (> 7) 297 Nicholas Lentz Hudson 22:51.0 7:22/M 10  
594 (> 7) 683 Quinn Carlson Waconia Cross County 22:51.0 7:22/M 11  
595 (> 7) 509 Tony Hauer Owatonna 22:53.0 7:23/M 9  
596 (> 7) 85 Jackson Okan Centennial 22:55.0 7:23/M 9  
597 (> 7) 624 Jack Doig Red Wing 22:55.0 7:23/M 10  
598 (> 7) 535 Joylus Harris Park Center 22:57.0 7:24/M 10  
599 (> 7) 166 Tyler McKenzie East Ridge 22:58.0 7:24/M 8  
600 (> 7) 674 Ben Anderson Waconia Cross County 22:58.0 7:24/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
601 (> 7) 426 Bronson Knight Maple Grove Senior High 22:58.0 7:24/M 11  
602 (> 7) 128 Manjunath Swayampu Chaska 22:59.0 7:25/M 9  
603 (> 7) 398 Tremain Proehl Mankato West High School 23:02.0 7:25/M 9  
604 (> 7) 74 Ryland Hughley Centennial 23:04.0 7:26/M 10  
605 (> 7) 21 Colby Pathammavong Albert Lea 23:05.0 7:26/M 10  
606 (> 7) 104 Andrew Cantu Chaska 23:11.0 7:28/M 9  
607 (> 7) 219 Thomas Chandler Henry Sibley High School 23:11.0 7:28/M 9  
608 (> 7) 7 Josh Everett Albert Lea 23:12.0 7:29/M 9  
609 (> 7) 324 Chris Hardwick Irondale 23:13.0 7:29/M 9  
610 (> 7) 615 Luke Anderson Red Wing 23:16.0 7:30/M 7  
611 (> 7) 93 Aaron Trudeau Centennial 23:17.0 7:30/M 9  
612 (> 7) 513 Scott Kingland Owatonna 23:20.0 7:31/M 12  
613 (> 7) 628 Andrew Hines Red Wing 23:23.0 7:32/M 9  
614 (> 7) 813 Christian Kamrowski Winona Senior High School 23:24.0 7:33/M 9  
615 (> 7) 301 Zach Meyer Hudson 23:25.0 7:33/M 9  
616 (> 7) 24 Htee Wah Shee Albert Lea 23:25.0 7:33/M 12  
617 227 134 Colton Garity Dover Eyota 23:26.0 7:33/M 8  
618 (> 7) 37 Andrew Lokke Bloom. Jefferson 23:27.0 7:34/M 9  
619 (> 7) 703 Logan Rankin Waconia Cross County 23:27.0 7:34/M 10  
620 (> 7) 694 Brock Kjelden Waconia Cross County 23:28.0 7:34/M 12  
621 (> 7) 296 Joshua Lecuyer Hudson 23:30.0 7:35/M 9  
622 (> 7) 120 Devon Rain Chaska 23:31.0 7:35/M 11  
623 (> 7) 485 Evan Helvick New Prague 23:31.0 7:35/M 9  
624 (> 7) 668 Ian St. Martin Spring Lake Park High School 23:32.0 7:35/M 7  
625 (> 7) 171 Max Rolig East Ridge 23:32.0 7:35/M 10  
626 (> 7) 860 Tom Wilson Woodbury 23:32.0 7:35/M 8  
627 (> 7) 527 Cole Beattie Park Center 23:33.0 7:35/M 9  
628 (> 7) 242 Greg Stoffel Holy Family Catholic 23:33.0 7:35/M 9  
629 (> 7) 39 Luke Ludden Bloom. Jefferson 23:34.0 7:36/M 10  
630 (> 7) 83 Evan Nelsen Centennial 23:34.0 7:36/M 12  
631 (> 7) 846 Stephen Ma Woodbury 23:34.0 7:36/M 9  
632 (> 7) 573 Anthony Yang Park Cottage Grove 23:35.0 7:36/M 11  
633 (> 7) 195 Spencer Ness Eastview 23:39.0 7:37/M 11  
634 (> 7) 330 Joseph Lyngdal Irondale 23:39.0 7:37/M 8  
635 228 139 Courson Lukas Dover Eyota 23:39.0 7:37/M 12  
636 (> 7) 549 Michael Stansberry Park Center 23:42.0 7:38/M 12  
637 (> 7) 829 Zeb Trombetta Winona Senior High School 23:42.0 7:38/M 12  
638 (> 7) 822 Wyatt Potter Winona Senior High School 23:42.0 7:38/M 9  
639 (> 7) 692 Erick Johnson Waconia Cross County 23:42.0 7:38/M 12  
640 (> 7) 634 Sam Lewis Red Wing 23:43.0 7:39/M 9  
641 (> 7) 273 Antonio Suarez Hopkins 23:44.0 7:39/M 12  
642 (> 7) 775 Garreth Daryanani White Bear Lake 23:45.0 7:39/M 10  
643 (> 7) 412 Therin Bueckers Maple Grove Senior High 23:46.0 7:40/M 11  
644 (> 7) 209 Jacob Waschek Eastview 23:50.0 7:41/M 10  
645 (> 7) 23 Janyjour Ruei Albert Lea 23:52.0 7:42/M 10  
646 (> 7) 15 Thomas Lundell Albert Lea 23:55.0 7:43/M 10  
647 (> 7) 194 Pratik Nehete Eastview 23:56.0 7:43/M 11  
648 (> 7) 710 Anthony Armstrong Waseca 23:57.0 7:43/M 7  
649 (> 7) 554 Michael Garcia Park Cottage Grove 23:58.0 7:44/M 10  
650 (> 7) 354 Cole Haugen Lakeville South 23:58.0 7:44/M 12  
651 (> 7) 568 John Ohmann Park Cottage Grove 23:59.0 7:44/M 9  
652 (> 7) 358 Ben Mandel Lakeville South 24:01.0 7:45/M 10  
653 (> 7) 203 Bradon Schlaefer Eastview 24:04.0 7:45/M 11  
654 (> 7) 227 Jacob Ledermann Henry Sibley High School 24:05.0 7:46/M 10  
655 (> 7) 399 Michael Roessler Mankato West High School 24:08.0 7:47/M 10  
656 (> 7) 656 Collin Lief Spring Lake Park High School 24:10.0 7:47/M 8  
657 (> 7) 102 Jonas Bishop Chaska 24:11.0 7:48/M 9  
658 (> 7) 389 Noah Gersich Mankato West High School 24:16.0 7:49/M 9  
659 (> 7) 653 Griffin Gaspersich Spring Lake Park High School 24:18.0 7:50/M 7  
660 (> 7) 637 Nicholas Nordenskjold Red Wing 24:19.0 7:50/M 12  
661 (> 7) 503 Joey Brueggemeier Owatonna 24:19.0 7:50/M 10  
662 (> 7) 660 Bennett Putnam Spring Lake Park High School 24:20.0 7:51/M 12  
663 (> 7) 560 Samuel Kellen Park Cottage Grove 24:21.0 7:51/M 10  
664 (> 7) 730 Ethan Speikers Waseca 24:22.0 7:51/M 10  
665 (> 7) 728 Joe Schmidt Waseca 24:22.0 7:51/M 9  
666 (> 7) 196 Aidan Osborne Eastview 24:23.0 7:52/M 10  
667 (> 7) 538 Caleb Lundt Park Center 24:24.0 7:52/M 9  
668 (> 7) 29 Zhi Wei Blaubach Bloom. Jefferson 24:25.0 7:52/M 10  
669 (> 7) 185 Sven Greseth Eastview 24:28.0 7:53/M 11  
670 (> 7) 627 Nathan Farrar Red Wing 24:28.0 7:53/M 9  
671 (> 7) 251 Brett Eliason Hopkins 24:31.0 7:54/M 9  
672 (> 7) 570 Ethan Rislove Park Cottage Grove 24:31.0 7:54/M 9  
673 (> 7) 534 Jacob Granner Park Center 24:32.0 7:55/M 7  
674 (> 7) 644 Isaac Ward Red Wing 24:33.0 7:55/M 8  
675 (> 7) 3 Nathan Bauers Albert Lea 24:34.0 7:55/M 10  
676 (> 7) 673 Logan York Spring Lake Park High School 24:35.0 7:55/M 9  
677 (> 7) 670 Daniel Walczak Spring Lake Park High School 24:35.0 7:55/M 8  
678 (> 7) 808 Brenden Full Winona Senior High School 24:36.0 7:56/M 8  
679 (> 7) 126 Jacob Stuhr Chaska 24:44.0 7:58/M 11  
680 (> 7) 812 Spencer Hundorf Winona Senior High School 24:46.0 7:59/M 7  
681 (> 7) 302 Ryan Peterson Hudson 24:49.0 8:00/M 11  
682 (> 7) 431 Chan Lu Maple Grove Senior High 24:51.0 8:01/M 12  
683 (> 7) 655 Andrew Hjulberg Spring Lake Park High School 24:51.0 8:01/M 9  
684 (> 7) 316 Noah Bleskachek Irondale 24:55.0 8:02/M 10  
685 (> 7) 572 Justin Stachowiak Park Cottage Grove 25:02.0 8:04/M 9  
686 (> 7) 814 River Leddy Winona Senior High School 25:03.0 8:05/M 10  
687 (> 7) 696 Ethan Liebsch Waconia Cross County 25:04.0 8:05/M 11  
688 (> 7) 545 Ryan Reed Park Center 25:06.0 8:05/M 8  
689 (> 7) 266 Zach Peterson Hopkins 25:07.0 8:06/M 9  
690 (> 7) 842 Jonathan Horn Woodbury 25:08.0 8:06/M 10  
691 (> 7) 826 Noah Schneck Winona Senior High School 25:08.0 8:06/M 9  
692 (> 7) 641 Dylan Taube Red Wing 25:09.0 8:06/M 8  
693 (> 7) 484 Kobe Haugen New Prague 25:10.0 8:07/M 9  
694 (> 7) 233 Will Yackley Henry Sibley High School 25:10.0 8:07/M 9  
695 (> 7) 133 Samuel Wolff Chaska 25:11.0 8:07/M 10  
696 (> 7) 626 Andrew Farrar Red Wing 25:12.0 8:07/M 8  
697 (> 7) 526 William Ayers-Moran Park Center 25:12.0 8:07/M 9  
698 (> 7) 108 Thomas Douglas Chaska 25:13.0 8:08/M 10  
699 (> 7) 238 Grant Hayes Holy Family Catholic 25:16.0 8:09/M 8  
700 (> 7) 598 Gage Grunst Perham High School 25:19.0 8:10/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
701 (> 7) 806 Mac Eaton Winona Senior High School 25:21.0 8:10/M 9  
702 (> 7) 586 Soren Anderson Perham High School 25:26.0 8:12/M 7  
703 (> 7) 561 Jackson Kilsdonk Park Cottage Grove 25:29.0 8:13/M 9  
704 (> 7) 604 Joe Reed Perham High School 25:37.0 8:15/M 8  
705 (> 7) 512 Travis Johnson Owatonna 25:41.0 8:17/M 9  
706 (> 7) 663 Kieran Ripken Spring Lake Park High School 25:47.0 8:19/M 10  
707 (> 7) 370 Nolan Telthoester Lakeville South 25:52.0 8:20/M 9  
708 (> 7) 675 Joe Anderson Waconia Cross County 25:52.0 8:20/M 12  
709 (> 7) 10 Esteban Johnson Albert Lea 25:52.0 8:20/M 12  
710 (> 7) 831 Benjamin Anschutz Woodbury 25:53.0 8:21/M 9  
711 (> 7) 632 Ian Kriese Red Wing 26:05.0 8:25/M 11  
712 (> 7) 639 Nick Shannon Red Wing 26:05.0 8:25/M 11  
713 (> 7) 414 Tyler Burkum Maple Grove Senior High 26:06.0 8:25/M 11  
714 (> 7) 308 Ty Schnobrich Hudson 26:11.0 8:26/M 9  
715 (> 7) 455 Ki Albinson Minnehaha Academy 26:13.0 8:27/M 11  
716 (> 7) 441 Matthew Su Maple Grove Senior High 26:30.0 8:33/M 12  
717 (> 7) 531 Johnathan Ernst Park Center 26:33.0 8:34/M 11  
718 (> 7) 186 Harrison Hetland Eastview 26:33.0 8:34/M 9  
719 (> 7) 158 Matt Kelly East Ridge 26:38.0 8:35/M 11  
720 (> 7) 121 Maxwell Rain Chaska 26:47.0 8:38/M 7  
721 (> 7) 407 William Valimont Mankato West High School 27:02.0 8:43/M 9  
722 (> 7) 380 Bryant Brunz Mankato West High School 27:06.0 8:44/M 10  
723 (> 7) 665 Braeden Skelly Spring Lake Park High School 27:08.0 8:45/M 7  
724 (> 7) 284 Shane Dietzman Hudson 27:15.0 8:47/M 9  
725 (> 7) 287 Nick Fish Hudson 27:20.0 8:49/M 9  
726 (> 7) 327 Andrew Heuss Irondale 27:23.0 8:50/M 7  
727 (> 7) 385 Jack Drewitz Mankato West High School 27:24.0 8:50/M 9  
728 (> 7) 163 Erik Lemay East Ridge 27:29.0 8:52/M 12  
729 (> 7) 491 Jackson Queen New Prague 27:34.0 8:53/M 11  
730 (> 7) 606 Brody Rohloff Perham High School 27:37.0 8:54/M 8  
731 (> 7) 650 Kyle Elleson Spring Lake Park High School 28:04.0 9:03/M 9  
732 (> 7) 818 Kevin Muschamp Winona Senior High School 28:10.0 9:05/M 7  
733 (> 7) 176 Elijah Boots Eastview 28:10.0 9:05/M 10  
734 (> 7) 22 Romario Rosas Albert Lea 28:13.0 9:06/M 11  
735 (> 7) 200 Karl Ritschel Eastview 28:17.0 9:07/M 12  
736 (> 7) 539 Jimmy Maertens Park Center 28:24.0 9:09/M 9  
737 (> 7) 590 Luke Becker Perham High School 28:30.0 9:11/M 8  
738 (> 7) 206 Alex Sulistyo Eastview 28:35.0 9:13/M 9  
739 (> 7) 659 Gabriel Olson Spring Lake Park High School 28:37.0 9:14/M 7  
740 (> 7) 532 Sky Fehn Park Center 29:02.0 9:22/M 10  
741 (> 7) 548 Matthew Stansberry Park Center 29:07.0 9:23/M 10  
742 (> 7) 722 Calvin Larson Waseca 29:23.0 9:28/M 11  
743 (> 7) 528 Nicholas Braaten Park Center 29:45.0 9:35/M 10  
744 (> 7) 589 Zach Bachmann Perham High School 30:26.0 9:49/M 11  
745 (> 7) 396 Anthony Lowe Mankato West High School 30:30.0 9:50/M 9  
746 (> 7) 613 Timmy Wunderlich Perham High School 30:30.0 9:50/M 7  
747 (> 7) 567 Dakota Nelson Park Cottage Grove 30:54.0 9:58/M 10  
748 (> 7) 551 Erik Dale Park Cottage Grove 31:20.0 10:06/M 9  
749 (> 7) 587 Nick Babler Perham High School 31:33.0 10:10/M 9  
750 (> 7) 809 Ethan Greene Winona Senior High School 31:45.0 10:14/M 8  
751 (> 7) 593 Jack Birkeland Perham High School 31:57.0 10:18/M 7  
752 (> 7) 610 Marcus Swentik Perham High School 33:16.0 10:44/M 7  
753 (> 7) 536 Nick Johnson Park Center 39:50.0 12:51/M 7  
754 (> 7) 848 Austin McCoole Woodbury 40:32.0 13:04/M 10