South Suburban Conference Championships

October 13, 2017


Results By Fast Finish Results- all results are unofficial until marked OFFICIAL. www.fastfinishresults.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys JV

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 367 Gerrit Livingston Rosemount 18:07.4 5:51/M 10  
2 2 114 Sam Erickson Eastview 18:08.7 5:51/M 11  
3 3 385 Pranav Vijay Rosemount 18:09.1 5:51/M 9  
4 4 141 Brendan Wilhelm Eastview 18:11.0 5:52/M 10  
5 5 388 Zach Zimmer Rosemount 18:15.2 5:53/M 11  
6 6 272 Mason Clemensen Prior Lake 18:17.5 5:54/M 10  
7 7 278 JT Fier Prior Lake 18:25.1 5:56/M 9  
8 8 209 Brennan Jensen Lakeville North 18:27.3 5:57/M 9  
9 9 380 Matthew Sampers Rosemount 18:29.0 5:58/M 12  
10 10 274 Lucas Cvancara Prior Lake 18:29.2 5:58/M 9  
11 11 194 Andrew Casey Lakeville North 18:31.2 5:58/M 7  
12 12 68 Tyler Haglind Eagan 18:32.9 5:59/M 12  
13 13 372 Elkane Mooh Rosemount 18:35.5 6:00/M 10  
14 14 75 Chad Keller Eagan 18:35.5 6:00/M 10  
15 15 313 Keith Nordling Prior Lake 18:35.7 6:00/M 12  
16 16 301 Sam Klinger Prior Lake 18:37.7 6:00/M 10  
17 17 120 Jesse Laursen Eastview 18:38.3 6:01/M 11  
18 18 105 Andrew Woods Eagan 18:40.0 6:01/M 11  
19 19 319 Kyle Schaeffler Prior Lake 18:43.0 6:02/M 10  
20 20 129 Grant Piller Eastview 18:43.6 6:02/M 9  
21 21 130 Garrison Puit Eastview 18:44.7 6:03/M 12  
22 22 69 Reece Harding Eagan 18:45.0 6:03/M 10  
23 23 93 Jeremy Schlichting Eagan 18:48.9 6:04/M 11  
24 24 162 Aaron Kruse Farmington 18:49.0 6:04/M 10  
25 25 122 James Loomis Eastview 18:49.4 6:04/M 12  
26 26 379 Anders Roback Rosemount 18:50.7 6:05/M 9  
27 27 341 Owne Benson Rosemount 18:53.9 6:05/M 11  
28 28 132 Colby Rubischko Eastview 18:54.2 6:06/M 9  
29 (> 7) 128 Russell Ostergaard Eastview 18:55.8 6:06/M 10  
30 29 58 Wyatt Bucki Eagan 18:55.9 6:06/M 10  
31 (> 7) 137 Sam Setterlund Eastview 19:00.5 6:08/M 9  
32 30 200 Jack German Lakeville North 19:01.1 6:08/M 12  
33 (> 7) 109 Gabriel Chambers Eastview 19:02.8 6:08/M 9  
34 31 303 Connor Laughridge Prior Lake 19:04.5 6:09/M 12  
35 (> 7) 111 Samir Dioury Eastview 19:05.1 6:09/M 11  
36 32 103 Noah Weight Eagan 19:05.5 6:09/M 10  
37 33 198 Benjamin Drangstveit Lakeville North 19:06.3 6:10/M 10  
38 34 182 Kevin Tilack Farmington 19:07.7 6:10/M 12  
39 35 213 Jackson Krell Lakeville North 19:08.9 6:10/M 9  
40 (> 7) 269 Matt Bruton Prior Lake 19:09.3 6:11/M 12  
41 (> 7) 332 Blake Vander Weide Prior Lake 19:10.2 6:11/M 9  
42 (> 7) 324 Jaden Setter Prior Lake 19:11.1 6:11/M 9  
43 36 428 Ben Palmieri Shakopee 19:14.3 6:12/M 9  
44 (> 7) 112 Tyler Dodge Eastview 19:14.5 6:12/M 12  
45 37 204 Isaiah Hafen Lakeville North 19:18.6 6:14/M 11  
46 38 238 Andrew Cavanaugh Lakeville South 19:18.7 6:14/M 9  
47 39 254 Steve Olson Lakeville South 19:19.6 6:14/M 10  
48 (> 7) 118 Cade Kloss Eastview 19:20.1 6:14/M 9  
49 (> 7) 136 Sebastian Schrader Eastview 19:21.5 6:15/M 11  
50 (> 7) 308 John Meagher Prior Lake 19:21.6 6:15/M 9  
51 40 425 Ryan O'Connor Shakopee 19:22.3 6:15/M 8  
52 (> 7) 100 Tommy Valusek Eagan 19:23.2 6:15/M 9  
53 (> 7) 358 Lucas Hanley Rosemount 19:23.3 6:15/M 11  
54 (> 7) 85 Max Marshall Eagan 19:23.6 6:15/M 12  
55 41 225 Andrew Ren Lakeville North 19:24.0 6:15/M 8  
56 (> 7) 370 Bennett Magnuson Rosemount 19:29.0 6:17/M 11  
57 (> 7) 60 Ben Calcutt Eagan 19:30.0 6:17/M 9  
58 (> 7) 104 Chris Weinberger Eagan 19:30.4 6:17/M 12  
59 (> 7) 79 Jack Larson Eagan 19:31.4 6:18/M 9  
60 42 236 Adam Butts Lakeville South 19:37.3 6:20/M 10  
61 (> 7) 59 Ethan Burgoyne Eagan 19:41.7 6:21/M 10  
62 43 179 Jake Smithson Farmington 19:42.0 6:21/M 10  
63 44 257 Lucas Pessanha Lakeville South 19:44.5 6:22/M 9  
64 (> 7) 356 George Grunklee Rosemount 19:45.0 6:22/M 10  
65 45 142 Amir Ally Farmington 19:54.8 6:25/M 11  
66 46 178 Joseph Simon Farmington 19:55.4 6:25/M 9  
67 (> 7) 330 Henry Trajano Prior Lake 19:56.4 6:26/M 11  
68 47 25 Justin Stremski Apple Valley 19:56.6 6:26/M 11  
69 (> 7) 336 Jacob Zollar Prior Lake 19:56.9 6:26/M 10  
70 (> 7) 226 Zeshaan Sarwar Lakeville North 19:57.0 6:26/M 10  
71 48 170 Riley Murphree Farmington 19:58.8 6:26/M 10  
72 (> 7) 77 Conner Koker Eagan 19:58.8 6:26/M 10  
73 49 183 Soren Vigesaa Farmington 19:59.4 6:27/M 11  
74 50 233 Noah Barber Lakeville South 19:59.8 6:27/M 11  
75 51 23 Nicholas Schwartz Apple Valley 20:00.4 6:27/M 9  
76 (> 7) 139 Erik Wanberg Eastview 20:01.4 6:27/M 11  
77 (> 7) 283 Zach Fuller Prior Lake 20:01.5 6:27/M 12  
78 (> 7) 307 Carson McCalvy Prior Lake 20:03.2 6:28/M 12  
79 (> 7) 195 Nathaniel Christensen Lakeville North 20:05.7 6:29/M 12  
80 (> 7) 378 Jake Richards Rosemount 20:07.3 6:29/M 10  
81 (> 7) 119 Hudson Labno Eastview 20:07.4 6:29/M 9  
82 (> 7) 149 Makaia Childress Farmington 20:07.5 6:29/M 10  
83 (> 7) 152 Nick Dianchrist Farmington 20:07.6 6:29/M 12  
84 (> 7) 340 Niklas Barrett Rosemount 20:07.6 6:29/M 9  
85 (> 7) 293 Tommy Hesch Prior Lake 20:10.4 6:30/M 11  
86 52 431 Eli Temp Shakopee 20:11.4 6:31/M 10  
87 (> 7) 292 Ross Hebel Prior Lake 20:12.0 6:31/M 8  
88 (> 7) 361 Jackson Jedlicka Rosemount 20:12.1 6:31/M 10  
89 (> 7) 153 Joseph Dimian Farmington 20:13.4 6:31/M 10  
90 53 264 Jack Van Dyke Lakeville South 20:13.4 6:31/M 12  
91 (> 7) 205 Ryan Hatch Lakeville North 20:13.6 6:31/M 11  
92 (> 7) 74 Eric Josephson Eagan 20:13.7 6:31/M 10  
93 (> 7) 197 Mark Dawson Lakeville North 20:16.4 6:32/M 10  
94 (> 7) 92 Kennan Miller Eagan 20:20.0 6:34/M 12  
95 (> 7) 201 Jack Giebel Lakeville North 20:20.5 6:34/M 9  
96 (> 7) 71 Timmy Hofmann Eagan 20:20.9 6:34/M 12  
97 54 10 Luke Howard Apple Valley 20:23.0 6:35/M 10  
98 (> 7) 196 Josh Dagastino Lakeville North 20:23.3 6:35/M 12  
99 (> 7) 145 Terry Cao Farmington 20:25.2 6:35/M 11  
100 55 405 AJ Grabianowski Shakopee 20:25.4 6:35/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 (> 7) 386 Tanner Wenzel Rosemount 20:25.7 6:35/M 12  
102 (> 7) 360 Max Hjelmstad Rosemount 20:25.9 6:35/M 12  
103 (> 7) 83 Noah Maddio Eagan 20:26.6 6:35/M 11  
104 (> 7) 148 Brett Cavanaugh Farmington 20:26.6 6:35/M 11  
105 (> 7) 76 Ryan Kennedy Eagan 20:26.7 6:35/M 12  
106 (> 7) 208 Matthew Hendricks Lakeville North 20:27.1 6:36/M 7  
107 56 437 Max Wilson Shakopee 20:28.3 6:36/M 10  
108 (> 7) 101 Ben Vecellio Eagan 20:29.6 6:36/M 12  
109 57 400 Zach Drees Shakopee 20:33.6 6:38/M 12  
110 (> 7) 231 Owen Teague Lakeville North 20:34.9 6:38/M 9  
111 (> 7) 159 Andrew Kawas Farmington 20:35.4 6:38/M 10  
112 58 9 Shane Gullikson Apple Valley 20:35.6 6:38/M 12  
113 59 33 Max Fox Burnsville 20:37.1 6:39/M 12  
114 60 52 Bereket Wondimu Burnsville 20:38.2 6:39/M 10  
115 61 253 Henry Nomeland Lakeville South 20:39.0 6:40/M 9  
116 (> 7) 80 Nick Lawrence Eagan 20:40.0 6:40/M 10  
117 (> 7) 296 Luke Kalb Prior Lake 20:40.6 6:40/M 9  
118 62 6 Luke Fischbach Apple Valley 20:41.1 6:40/M 9  
119 (> 7) 368 Sean Loesch Rosemount 20:42.3 6:41/M 10  
120 (> 7) 364 Max Kranz Rosemount 20:42.5 6:41/M 10  
121 63 407 Caden Hanninen Shakopee 20:43.5 6:41/M 9  
122 (> 7) 62 Brian Dilla Eagan 20:44.6 6:41/M 10  
123 (> 7) 295 Zach Johnson Prior Lake 20:44.9 6:41/M 8  
124 64 24 Riley Smith Apple Valley 20:45.3 6:42/M 9  
125 (> 7) 345 Jeremy Carlson Rosemount 20:45.8 6:42/M 10  
126 (> 7) 334 Kyle Wong Prior Lake 20:47.1 6:42/M 12  
127 (> 7) 99 Joey Urick Eagan 20:47.4 6:42/M 10  
128 (> 7) 382 Jacob Simons Rosemount 20:48.0 6:43/M 10  
129 (> 7) 357 Danile Guille Rosemount 20:49.2 6:43/M 9  
130 (> 7) 258 William Preston Lakeville South 20:49.7 6:43/M 10  
131 (> 7) 249 Jacob Larson Lakeville South 20:50.6 6:43/M 10  
132 (> 7) 240 Kevin Coons Lakeville South 20:51.3 6:44/M 12  
133 65 15 Elijah Mortensen Apple Valley 20:51.6 6:44/M 12  
134 (> 7) 403 Ryan Giblin Shakopee 20:52.7 6:44/M 7  
135 (> 7) 126 Spencer Ness Eastview 20:53.5 6:44/M 11  
136 (> 7) 241 Joe Drexler Lakeville South 20:56.1 6:45/M 9  
137 (> 7) 160 Michael Kawas Farmington 20:56.4 6:45/M 12  
138 (> 7) 247 Cole Haugen Lakeville South 21:00.2 6:46/M 12  
139 (> 7) 349 Cameron Estes Rosemount 21:00.7 6:46/M 9  
140 (> 7) 285 Justin Garrison Prior Lake 21:00.8 6:46/M 11  
141 (> 7) 270 Carter Busch Prior Lake 21:02.3 6:47/M 10  
142 (> 7) 250 Ben Mandel Lakeville South 21:02.6 6:47/M 10  
143 (> 7) 300 Cole Keiper Prior Lake 21:03.6 6:47/M 10  
144 (> 7) 399 Joe da Costa Shakopee 21:03.8 6:47/M 11  
145 (> 7) 156 Atticus Jacobson-Schulte Farmington 21:04.5 6:48/M 9  
146 (> 7) 64 Jack Forse Eagan 21:04.9 6:48/M 12  
147 (> 7) 216 Ryan McKinley Lakeville North 21:06.1 6:48/M 10  
148 (> 7) 277 Owen Dwyer Prior Lake 21:06.1 6:48/M 7  
149 (> 7) 417 Kevin Krenik Shakopee 21:06.6 6:48/M 7  
150 (> 7) 355 Alex Gilley Rosemount 21:07.2 6:49/M 10  
151 (> 7) 127 Aidan Osborne Eastview 21:08.4 6:49/M 10  
152 (> 7) 212 Ethan Klose Lakeville North 21:11.2 6:50/M 10  
153 (> 7) 165 Josh Lee Farmington 21:11.7 6:50/M 9  
154 (> 7) 333 Austin Wendinger Prior Lake 21:12.6 6:50/M 11  
155 (> 7) 190 Niko Angel Lakeville North 21:12.8 6:50/M 7  
156 (> 7) 230 Johnny Stevenson Lakeville North 21:15.5 6:51/M 9  
157 66 45 Andy Peterson Burnsville 21:15.6 6:51/M 10  
158 (> 7) 223 Joseph Quaal Lakeville North 21:16.9 6:52/M 12  
159 (> 7) 321 Mason Schwen Prior Lake 21:17.1 6:52/M 10  
160 (> 7) 140 Jacob Waschek Eastview 21:17.2 6:52/M 10  
161 (> 7) 335 Alex Zheng Prior Lake 21:18.6 6:52/M 12  
162 (> 7) 433 Nathan Van Brocklin Shakopee 21:19.2 6:53/M 8  
163 (> 7) 271 Bo Claymore Prior Lake 21:26.8 6:55/M 11  
164 67 32 Gavin Donnelly Burnsville 21:26.9 6:55/M 12  
165 (> 7) 406 Joe Grim Shakopee 21:27.5 6:55/M 8  
166 (> 7) 193 Anthony Baratto Lakeville North 21:28.3 6:55/M 12  
167 (> 7) 327 Cory St. Martin Prior Lake 21:33.7 6:57/M 10  
168 (> 7) 227 Jacob Smith Lakeville North 21:34.3 6:57/M 12  
169 (> 7) 82 Will Maccarone Eagan 21:35.9 6:58/M 9  
170 (> 7) 248 Cole Kiecker Lakeville South 21:37.0 6:58/M 10  
171 68 48 Jake Schouten Burnsville 21:37.2 6:58/M 10  
172 (> 7) 95 Ethan Schnaser Eagan 21:37.3 6:58/M 12  
173 (> 7) 251 Brian Meyers Lakeville South 21:39.3 6:59/M 11  
174 (> 7) 275 Ryan Draginis Prior Lake 21:39.3 6:59/M 7  
175 (> 7) 280 Tyler Foust Prior Lake 21:40.7 6:59/M 11  
176 (> 7) 155 Malachi Fenske Farmington 21:41.3 7:00/M 8  
177 (> 7) 294 Kendrick Hjelmberg Prior Lake 21:41.4 7:00/M 11  
178 (> 7) 168 Josh Lihnakevich Farmington 21:42.7 7:00/M 11  
179 (> 7) 435 Dominic Weiler Shakopee 21:43.0 7:00/M 7  
180 69 31 Griffin Boos Burnsville 21:43.0 7:00/M 10  
181 (> 7) 66 Spencer Gulbrandson Eagan 21:44.0 7:01/M 9  
182 (> 7) 329 Blake Sundby Prior Lake 21:44.0 7:01/M 8  
183 (> 7) 304 Baptiste Lemercier Prior Lake 21:44.1 7:01/M 10  
184 (> 7) 279 Luke Finger Prior Lake 21:47.2 7:02/M 11  
185 (> 7) 151 Tyler Dewaard Farmington 21:48.4 7:02/M 9  
186 (> 7) 785 Zach Hunhoff Lakeville North 21:51.5 7:03/M 8  
187 70 53 Darren Wong Burnsville 21:52.1 7:03/M 10  
188 (> 7) 173 Jacob Pacheco Farmington 21:54.4 7:04/M 8  
189 (> 7) 167 Tyrus Levack Farmington 21:56.1 7:05/M 7  
190 (> 7) 125 Pratik Nehete Eastview 21:56.3 7:05/M 11  
191 (> 7) 359 Joey Henkemeyer Rosemount 21:57.6 7:05/M 9  
192 (> 7) 317 Noel Preslicka Prior Lake 21:58.9 7:05/M 11  
193 (> 7) 286 Zach Garrison Prior Lake 21:59.9 7:05/M 11  
194 (> 7) 310 Jackson Mishuk Prior Lake 22:00.9 7:06/M 9  
195 (> 7) 424 Jackson Miller Shakopee 22:01.7 7:06/M 8  
196 (> 7) 49 Ethan Tinklenberg Burnsville 22:04.6 7:07/M 10  
197 (> 7) 432 Oliver Theis Shakopee 22:06.4 7:08/M 10  
198 (> 7) 375 JT Olivers Rosemount 22:07.2 7:08/M 10  
199 (> 7) 344 Aidan Buesing Rosemount 22:07.7 7:08/M 12  
200 (> 7) 338 Aidan Anderson Rosemount 22:09.2 7:09/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
201 (> 7) 202 John Glick Lakeville North 22:12.7 7:10/M 7  
202 (> 7) 412 Max Hughes Shakopee 22:14.1 7:10/M 9  
203 (> 7) 232 Sam Treptau Lakeville North 22:15.2 7:11/M 9  
204 (> 7) 243 Mitchell Frederick Lakeville South 22:15.6 7:11/M  
205 (> 7) 352 Evan Foster Rosemount 22:15.7 7:11/M 9  
206 (> 7) 351 Ben Fjeld Rosemount 22:16.2 7:11/M 10  
207 (> 7) 305 Mark Lichtenberger Prior Lake 22:17.1 7:11/M 9  
208 (> 7) 418 Oliver Kyllonen Shakopee 22:17.7 7:11/M 9  
209 (> 7) 391 Davis Bain Shakopee 22:18.0 7:12/M 11  
210 (> 7) 185 Branden Williams Farmington 22:19.4 7:12/M 11  
211 (> 7) 174 Ethan Partida Farmington 22:23.8 7:13/M 11  
212 (> 7) 73 Logan Jones Eagan 22:25.5 7:14/M 12  
213 (> 7) 273 Andrew Cline Prior Lake 22:26.1 7:14/M 10  
214 (> 7) 392 Blake Beaumaster Shakopee 22:26.5 7:14/M 8  
215 (> 7) 19 Gonzalo Palacios Apple Valley 22:27.7 7:15/M 11  
216 (> 7) 188 Zeb Zimmer Farmington 22:30.5 7:15/M 11  
217 (> 7) 261 Nate Stierman Lakeville South 22:31.1 7:16/M 10  
218 (> 7) 393 Nicholas Briggs Shakopee 22:33.1 7:16/M 7  
219 (> 7) 115 Sven Greseth Eastview 22:33.4 7:16/M 11  
220 (> 7) 61 Chris Diaz Eagan 22:34.8 7:17/M 11  
221 (> 7) 169 Aaron Morris Farmington 22:36.1 7:17/M 12  
222 (> 7) 267 Bryce Beske Prior Lake 22:43.2 7:20/M 11  
223 (> 7) 164 Khoi Le Farmington 22:48.1 7:21/M 11  
224 (> 7) 422 Henry Michael Shakopee 22:48.7 7:21/M 8  
225 (> 7) 414 Tristan Jenks Shakopee 22:52.8 7:23/M 8  
226 (> 7) 65 Dylan Gifford Eagan 22:54.3 7:23/M 10  
227 (> 7) 312 Alex Nguyen Prior Lake 22:57.0 7:24/M 10  
228 (> 7) 410 Blake Hokanson Shakopee 22:57.8 7:24/M 8  
229 (> 7) 57 Evan Brown Eagan 22:59.3 7:25/M 9  
230 (> 7) 215 Caleb Lyman Lakeville North 23:00.2 7:25/M 11  
231 (> 7) 189 Josh Anderson Lakeville North 23:02.6 7:26/M 10  
232 (> 7) 409 Austin Heiling Shakopee 23:05.1 7:27/M 12  
233 (> 7) 1 Tate BeGaye Apple Valley 23:06.6 7:27/M 9  
234 (> 7) 389 Colin Anderson Shakopee 23:07.0 7:27/M 7  
235 (> 7) 416 Lance Lisondra Shakopee 23:07.8 7:27/M 8  
236 (> 7) 38 Evan Krook Burnsville 23:08.1 7:28/M 9  
237 (> 7) 408 Jakob Hanson Shakopee 23:08.5 7:28/M 8  
238 (> 7) 395 Braden Burger Shakopee 23:09.6 7:28/M 7  
239 (> 7) 7 Camron Ghalici Apple Valley 23:09.8 7:28/M 9  
240 (> 7) 135 Bradon Schlaefer Eastview 23:10.1 7:28/M 11  
241 (> 7) 89 Connor McKeown Eagan 23:22.6 7:32/M 9  
242 (> 7) 211 TJ Klinkner Lakeville North 23:24.7 7:33/M 9  
243 (> 7) 326 Matt Spelbring Prior Lake 23:25.4 7:33/M 11  
244 (> 7) 161 Braedon Kelly Farmington 23:25.9 7:33/M 11  
245 (> 7) 404 Riley Gilkison Shakopee 23:26.1 7:34/M 8  
246 (> 7) 219 Avry Moran Lakeville North 23:26.5 7:34/M 9  
247 (> 7) 413 Jaron Jenks Shakopee 23:26.9 7:34/M 7  
248 (> 7) 131 Karl Ritschel Eastview 23:27.1 7:34/M 12  
249 (> 7) 398 Drew Christman Shakopee 23:29.2 7:35/M 8  
250 (> 7) 430 Aidan Sheehan Shakopee 23:30.0 7:35/M 9  
251 (> 7) 383 Nick Stoner Rosemount 23:30.0 7:35/M 12  
252 (> 7) 8 Elijah Gordhamer Apple Valley 23:30.2 7:35/M 9  
253 (> 7) 306 Alex Ly Prior Lake 23:30.5 7:35/M 10  
254 (> 7) 187 Gavin Wood Farmington 23:35.3 7:36/M 9  
255 (> 7) 154 Michael Eisenzimmer Farmington 23:38.2 7:37/M 9  
256 (> 7) 42 Sam Nelson Burnsville 23:38.6 7:37/M 9  
257 (> 7) 106 Elijah Boots Eastview 23:38.9 7:37/M 10  
258 (> 7) 90 Reid McKeown Eagan 23:40.2 7:38/M 12  
259 (> 7) 218 Jacque Miller Lakeville North 23:40.2 7:38/M 10  
260 (> 7) 78 Elliott Kramer Eagan 23:41.9 7:38/M 10  
261 (> 7) 98 Quade Spennewyn Eagan 23:46.0 7:40/M 10  
262 (> 7) 157 Noah Jenson Farmington 23:47.6 7:40/M 8  
263 (> 7) 288 Jacob Hallen Prior Lake 23:49.2 7:41/M 10  
264 (> 7) 377 James Perry Rosemount 23:50.8 7:41/M 9  
265 (> 7) 41 Ibreheem Malik Burnsville 23:51.7 7:42/M 9  
266 (> 7) 354 Jack Fritschel Rosemount 23:51.9 7:42/M 9  
267 (> 7) 72 Reid Johnson Eagan 23:51.9 7:42/M 12  
268 (> 7) 116 Anthony Hanson Eastview 23:53.0 7:42/M 10  
269 (> 7) 415 Breck Knutson Shakopee 23:53.7 7:42/M 7  
270 (> 7) 51 Wilson P Wilson Burnsville 24:01.7 7:45/M 10  
271 (> 7) 12 David Lawson Apple Valley 24:10.4 7:48/M 9  
272 (> 7) 4 Carter Dershem Apple Valley 24:14.0 7:49/M 10  
273 (> 7) 289 Grant Hatten Prior Lake 24:15.6 7:49/M 10  
274 (> 7) 421 Caden Menning Shakopee 24:21.2 7:51/M 7  
275 (> 7) 158 Reilly Kasper Farmington 24:22.7 7:52/M 7  
276 (> 7) 298 Leo Kampen Prior Lake 24:22.8 7:52/M 9  
277 (> 7) 347 Wesley Dean Rosemount 24:27.8 7:53/M 11  
278 (> 7) 436 Kadin Williams Shakopee 24:28.0 7:54/M 8  
279 (> 7) 2 Andrew Christenson Apple Valley 24:33.2 7:55/M 9  
280 (> 7) 376 Elijah Patterson Rosemount 24:33.4 7:55/M 10  
281 (> 7) 297 Alex Kampen Prior Lake 24:39.6 7:57/M 12  
282 (> 7) 309 Ryan Miller Prior Lake 24:41.7 7:58/M 12  
283 (> 7) 434 Charlie Webster Shakopee 24:45.2 7:59/M 8  
284 (> 7) 328 Mateo Suarez Prior Lake 24:45.3 7:59/M 8  
285 (> 7) 322 Alex Searcy Prior Lake 24:45.4 7:59/M 8  
286 (> 7) 97 Carter Simms Eagan 24:49.8 8:00/M 11  
287 (> 7) 429 Ryan Quast Shakopee 24:57.0 8:03/M 7  
288 (> 7) 84 Jake Markowski Eagan 25:07.5 8:06/M 11  
289 (> 7) 147 Bailey Carey Farmington 25:24.6 8:12/M 9  
290 (> 7) 311 Walker Neiman Prior Lake 25:28.2 8:13/M 11  
291 (> 7) 420 Kael Lunser Shakopee 25:29.1 8:13/M 8  
292 (> 7) 199 Ebenezer Eshetu Lakeville North 25:31.3 8:14/M 10  
293 (> 7) 268 Sam Brower Prior Lake 25:34.0 8:15/M 9  
294 (> 7) 390 Anthony Asmus Shakopee 25:46.0 8:19/M 9  
295 (> 7) 134 David Schindler Eastview 25:52.6 8:21/M 9  
296 (> 7) 397 Owen Caliri Shakopee 26:00.2 8:23/M 9  
297 (> 7) 36 Mark Huttman Burnsville 26:09.8 8:26/M 11  
298 (> 7) 203 Jonathan Hack Lakeville North 26:16.7 8:28/M 12  
299 (> 7) 210 Dalan Jones Lakeville North 26:16.8 8:28/M 11  
300 (> 7) 17 Phillip Nguyen Apple Valley 26:29.3 8:33/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
301 (> 7) 55 Dylan Bailey Eagan 26:52.1 8:40/M 11  
302 (> 7) 144 Samuel Auwarter Farmington 27:18.9 8:48/M 7  
303 (> 7) 348 Akira Ea Rosemount 28:03.1 9:03/M 12  
304 (> 7) 184 Lucas Wallenta Farmington 28:13.9 9:06/M 8  
305 (> 7) 316 Sam Olson Prior Lake 28:49.9 9:18/M 9  
306 (> 7) 331 Jacob Tschetter Prior Lake 29:29.3 9:31/M 12  
307 (> 7) 320 Braiden Schaver Prior Lake 31:26.7 10:08/M 7