Defeat of Jesse James Days Races

Overall Finish List

September 10, 2017


Results By Fast Finish Results- all results are unofficial until marked OFFICIAL. www.fastfinishresults.com

5k Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Phil Richert Northfield MN 250 30 M 1 30-34 17:52.9 17:52.9 5:46/M
2 NATHAN MARTINEZ FARMINGTON 525 33 M 2 30-34 18:23.1 18:23.1 5:56/M
3 JOEL HOEKSTREA MINNEAPOLIS 503 47 M 1 45-49 18:37.2 18:37.2 6:00/M
4 Sean Fox Northfield MN 331 48 M 2 45-49 19:10.2 19:10.2 6:11/M
5 Matt Stelter Faribault MN 82 36 M 1 35-39 19:41.5 19:41.5 6:21/M
6 Jose Ramirez Faribault MN 425 0 M 1 0-14 19:46.5 19:46.5 6:23/M
7 Taylor Aarness Northfield MN 454 21 M 1 20-24 19:53.8 19:53.8 6:25/M
8 Jeremy Gare Medford MN 261 46 M 3 45-49 19:58.1 19:58.1 6:26/M
9 Tim Leininger Sacramento CA 391 47 M 4 45-49 20:17.6 20:17.6 6:33/M
10 KEVIN WEISER MINNEAPOLIS 520 56 M 1 55-59 20:39.2 20:39.2 6:40/M
11 JOE EGGUM DENNISON 498 30 M 3 30-34 20:55.1 20:55.1 6:45/M
12 Andy Clark Northfield MN 455 54 M 1 50-54 20:56.7 20:56.7 6:45/M
13 Mike Arlt Lakeville MN 29 40 M 1 40-44 21:49.8 21:49.8 7:02/M
14 Todd Lippert NORTHFIELD MN 246 40 M 2 40-44 21:53.7 21:53.7 7:04/M
15 Aaron Kick Lonsdale MN 332 36 M 2 35-39 22:00.1 22:00.1 7:06/M
16 Simon Tyler Northfield MN 30 52 M 2 50-54 22:02.3 22:02.3 7:06/M
17 Dawson Hatfield Northfield MN 274 17 M 1 15-19 22:03.8 22:03.8 7:07/M
18 KEITH HARNER NORTHFIELD 508 11 M 2 0-14 22:16.7 22:16.7 7:11/M
19 ALI TOWLE WATERTOWN 514 31 F 1 30-34 22:17.8 22:17.8 7:11/M
20 Sara Schwartz 457 38 F 1 35-39 22:22.4 22:22.4 7:13/M
21 COREY TOWLE WATERTOWN 513 30 M 4 30-34 22:22.5 22:22.5 7:13/M
22 Dan Bailey Dundas MN 64 27 M 1 25-29 22:32.7 22:32.7 7:16/M
23 Matthew Inman Faribault MN 286 34 M 5 30-34 22:33.5 22:33.5 7:16/M
24 Andres Bultazar Northfield MN 444 25 M 2 25-29 22:36.9 22:36.9 7:17/M
25 Quinn McManus LAKEVILLE MN 272 11 M 3 0-14 22:41.9 22:41.9 7:19/M
26 John Chatelaine Lakeville MN 392 53 M 3 50-54 22:47.8 22:47.8 7:21/M
27 Emily Blumhoefer Northfield MN 57 31 F 2 30-34 22:53.6 22:53.6 7:23/M
28 BRENNER PERRYMAN NORTHFIELD 488 37 M 3 35-39 22:54.4 22:54.4 7:23/M
29 Mark Egge Farmington MN 292 38 M 4 35-39 22:58.8 22:58.8 7:25/M
30 Jason Peelman Northfield 435 44 M 3 40-44 23:04.3 23:04.3 7:26/M
31 Mark Cerny Midlothian VA 360 58 M 2 55-59 23:08.0 23:08.0 7:28/M
32 Heidi Schliesman Apple valley MN 85 27 F 1 25-29 23:15.3 23:15.3 7:30/M
33 Scott Mattern Faribault MN 239 40 M 4 40-44 23:15.9 23:15.9 7:30/M
34 Eric Egge Northfield MN 34 45 M 5 45-49 23:16.0 23:16.0 7:30/M
35 ERIC SIMON NORTHFIELD 524 35 M 5 35-39 23:22.2 23:22.2 7:32/M
36 MATTHEW KUURE-KINSEY BURNSVILLE 485 38 M 6 35-39 23:27.3 23:27.3 7:34/M
37 Kari Hong Needham MA 32 45 F 1 45-49 23:37.7 23:37.7 7:37/M
38 Charles Hayes Northfield MN 183 57 M 3 55-59 23:48.2 23:48.2 7:41/M
39 JIM VOGEL FARIBAULT 511 56 M 4 55-59 24:01.1 24:01.1 7:45/M
40 DALE FREDRICKSON NORTHFIELD 505 60 M 1 60-69 24:05.4 24:05.4 7:46/M
41 Sara Lippert Northfield MN 245 41 F 1 40-44 24:07.9 24:07.9 7:47/M
42 ANTHONY SANCHEZ ROSEMOUNT 474 34 M 6 30-34 24:12.9 24:12.9 7:48/M
43 Leanna Hershey Stoughton WI 238 49 F 2 45-49 24:13.8 24:13.8 7:49/M
44 Tracy Nelson Northfield MN 27 53 M 4 50-54 24:14.2 24:14.2 7:49/M
45 JANILYN MURTHA DICKINSAN 530 40 F 2 40-44 24:21.4 24:21.4 7:51/M
46 MYLES BROWN NORTHFIELD 480 13 M 4 0-14 24:30.1 24:30.1 7:54/M
47 JORDAN NOLANDER NORTHFIELD 551 29 M 3 25-29 24:31.1 24:31.1 7:55/M
48 Saxon Egge NORTHFIELD MN 35 13 M 5 0-14 24:40.8 24:40.8 7:57/M
49 David Schmidt Inver Grove Heights MN 357 69 M 2 60-69 24:44.8 24:44.8 7:59/M
50 Ryan Driscoll Northfield MN 302 36 F 2 35-39 24:53.3 24:53.3 8:02/M
51 RICHARD ABRAHAMSON PLYMOUTH 465 39 M 7 35-39 24:57.5 24:57.5 8:03/M
52 Brian Manuel Rodriguez Northfield MN 415 16 M 2 15-19 24:57.5 24:57.5 8:03/M
53 Brian Kopas Northfield MN 263 52 M 5 50-54 25:02.9 25:02.9 8:05/M
54 HEATHER KICK-ABRAHAMSON PLYMOUTH 466 40 F 3 40-44 25:04.7 25:04.7 8:05/M
55 Kyle Eastman Dundas MN 280 37 M 8 35-39 25:04.9 25:04.9 8:05/M
56 Elizabeth Grundhoefer St. Paul MN 361 49 F 3 45-49 25:06.4 25:06.4 8:06/M
57 Laura Baltazar Northfield MN 215 27 F 2 25-29 25:14.1 25:14.1 8:08/M
58 Cullen Merritt Northfield MN 387 12 M 6 0-14 25:16.1 25:16.1 8:09/M
59 Taylor Freeman Dundas MN 99 19 M 3 15-19 25:22.4 25:22.4 8:11/M
60 Chris Weber Northfield MN 372 47 M 6 45-49 25:24.3 25:24.3 8:12/M
61 Ryan Blumhoefer Northfield MN 58 32 M 7 30-34 25:28.9 25:28.9 8:13/M
62 Jacquelyn Chatelaine Lakeville MN 393 21 F 1 20-24 25:35.0 25:35.0 8:15/M
63 THERESE SMIENS NORTHFIELD 546 48 F 4 45-49 25:44.4 25:44.4 8:18/M
64 Mick Severson Faribault MN 47 35 M 9 35-39 25:51.5 25:51.5 8:20/M
65 Karyn Ridgeway Needham MA 33 52 F 1 50-54 25:56.1 25:56.1 8:22/M
66 Bob Aby Northfield MN 189 72 M 1 70-99 25:59.0 25:59.0 8:23/M
67 Thomas Robillard Owatonna MN 194 17 M 4 15-19 26:03.7 26:03.7 8:24/M
68 ALEXANDRA BRAIEDY CHANNASSEN 539 22 F 2 20-24 26:05.2 26:05.2 8:25/M
69 Allie Clark Northfield MN 456 22 F 3 20-24 26:05.2 26:05.2 8:25/M
70 Max Casson Northfield MN 129 12 M 7 0-14 26:07.9 26:07.9 8:25/M
71 Doug Casson Northfield MN 125 45 M 7 45-49 26:08.6 26:08.6 8:26/M
72 Sarah Kowalewski Northfield MN 367 26 F 3 25-29 26:12.0 26:12.0 8:27/M
73 David Beimers Northfield MN 211 47 M 8 45-49 26:13.7 26:13.7 8:27/M
74 Taylor Vander Martin Northfield MN 419 37 M 10 35-39 26:16.0 26:16.0 8:28/M
75 ANDREW ROSSOW DUNDAS 459 23 M 2 20-24 26:16.3 26:16.3 8:28/M
76 OLAV SERRES NORTHFIELD 540 21 M 3 20-24 26:16.7 26:16.7 8:28/M
77 Mitch Alexon Webster MN 421 24 M 4 20-24 26:22.3 26:22.3 8:30/M
78 Andrew Schwab Kenyon MN 94 41 M 5 40-44 26:23.8 26:23.8 8:31/M
79 Ted Blake Faribault MN 226 32 M 8 30-34 26:33.8 26:33.8 8:34/M
80 HOPE LANGSTON Northfield MN 23 54 F 2 50-54 26:54.8 26:54.8 8:41/M
81 Jeff Middlebrooks Northfield MN 120 48 M 9 45-49 26:57.0 26:57.0 8:42/M
82 Faye Merritt Northfield MN 385 45 F 5 45-49 27:02.9 27:02.9 8:43/M
83 DIANE CULVER IOWA CITY 470 60 F 1 60-69 27:04.7 27:04.7 8:44/M
84 DAVID CULVER IOWA CITY 471 61 M 3 60-69 27:04.8 27:04.8 8:44/M
85 Bella Rushing Northfield MN 201 11 F 1 0-14 27:09.0 27:09.0 8:45/M
86 Naomi Rushing Northfield MN 200 37 F 3 35-39 27:09.4 27:09.4 8:45/M
87 Mark Davey Eagan MN 356 33 M 9 30-34 27:16.1 27:16.1 8:48/M
88 Karen Arlt Lakeville MN 28 36 F 4 35-39 27:16.5 27:16.5 8:48/M
89 Laura McManus Lakeville MN 267 43 F 4 40-44 27:23.9 27:23.9 8:50/M
90 Duane Johnson Farmington MN 62 60 M 4 60-69 27:24.1 27:24.1 8:50/M
91 Grant Selchow Northfield MN 212 10 M 8 0-14 27:29.7 27:29.7 8:52/M
92 Kathryn Wolff Cedar Falls IA 170 21 F 4 20-24 27:32.7 27:32.7 8:53/M
93 Lain Kuhlman Northfield MN 273 7 M 9 0-14 27:40.4 27:40.4 8:55/M
94 Jaun Velasquez Northfield 442 47 M 10 45-49 27:40.8 27:40.8 8:55/M
95 Omar Rojas Northfield MN 395 38 M 11 35-39 27:50.3 27:50.3 8:59/M
96 Deric Selchow Northfield MN 210 40 M 6 40-44 27:54.0 27:54.0 9:00/M
97 Jack Linder Northfield MN 208 11 M 10 0-14 27:55.3 27:55.3 9:00/M
98 Emilee Hemme RICHFIELD MN 95 29 F 4 25-29 27:59.4 27:59.4 9:02/M
99 Jamie Wiebe Northfield MN 78 44 F 5 40-44 28:03.2 28:03.2 9:03/M
100 Kristian Fisher Northfield MN 196 30 F 3 30-34 28:07.4 28:07.4 9:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Amber Schramm Northfield MN 113 35 F 5 35-39 28:11.0 28:11.0 9:05/M
102 Nathan Kuhlman Northfield MN 271 37 M 12 35-39 28:17.8 28:17.8 9:07/M
103 Josh McHugh Faribault MN 433 36 M 13 35-39 28:22.3 28:22.3 9:09/M
104 Jordan Carlson Northfield MN 68 34 M 10 30-34 28:22.8 28:22.8 9:09/M
105 Mike Berthelsen Northfield MN 177 53 M 6 50-54 28:25.3 28:25.3 9:10/M
106 Ruth A Schlitz Burnsville MN 72 33 F 4 30-34 28:26.5 28:26.5 9:10/M
107 Liam Pender MINNETONKA MN 119 16 M 5 15-19 28:30.8 28:30.8 9:12/M
108 Steve Feldman WINSTON SALEM SC 279 59 M 5 55-59 28:34.3 28:34.3 9:13/M
109 Brock Blahnik STURGEON BAY WI 108 31 M 11 30-34 28:35.8 28:35.8 9:13/M
110 Molly Potter Northfield MN 319 18 F 1 15-19 28:47.8 28:47.8 9:17/M
111 MIKE BROWN NORTHFIELD 481 54 M 7 50-54 28:49.1 28:49.1 9:18/M
112 ANDREW ELMER FARMINGTON 534 60 M 5 60-69 28:50.1 28:50.1 9:18/M
113 Cedar Heffelfinger ATLANTA GA 342 19 F 2 15-19 28:54.8 28:54.8 9:19/M
114 Tyler Pautsch Shakopee MN 52 28 M 4 25-29 28:56.4 28:56.4 9:20/M
115 Emily Chak SHAKOPEE MN 345 18 F 3 15-19 29:01.2 29:01.2 9:22/M
116 Dannie Huon BURNSVILLE MN 348 29 F 5 25-29 29:04.1 29:04.1 9:23/M
117 Brian Peterson Richfield MN 347 33 M 12 30-34 29:04.9 29:04.9 9:23/M
118 Joel Egge Plymouth MN 343 43 M 7 40-44 29:07.1 29:07.1 9:24/M
119 Claire Casson Northfield MN 127 10 F 2 0-14 29:08.7 29:08.7 9:24/M
120 Patrick Mader NORTHFIELD MN 285 63 M 6 60-69 29:09.8 29:09.8 9:24/M
121 PEDRO OLIVO FARIBAULT 491 19 M 6 15-19 29:14.7 29:14.7 9:26/M
122 David Borgerding Northfield MN 214 36 M 14 35-39 29:21.5 29:21.5 9:28/M
123 Abby Borgerding Northfield MN 198 10 F 3 0-14 29:21.6 29:21.6 9:28/M
124 Rebecca Busselman Lakeville MN 195 28 F 6 25-29 29:31.4 29:31.4 9:31/M
125 Maggie Underdahl NORTHFIELD MN 253 34 F 5 30-34 29:31.7 29:31.7 9:31/M
126 Anne Vander Martin Northfield MN 209 40 F 6 40-44 29:32.3 29:32.3 9:32/M
127 lisa heart Woodbury MN 158 38 F 6 35-39 29:37.6 29:37.6 9:33/M
128 Bryan Schmidt Northfield MN 446 59 M 6 55-59 29:44.8 29:44.8 9:35/M
129 Mark Rezac New Prague MN 366 51 M 8 50-54 29:50.0 29:50.0 9:37/M
130 Rory Li Rochester MN 282 21 M 5 20-24 29:50.1 29:50.1 9:37/M
131 Cher Rezac New Prague MN 365 51 F 3 50-54 29:51.0 29:51.0 9:38/M
132 TED GAMBLE DUNDAS 477 50 M 9 50-54 29:52.6 29:52.6 9:38/M
133 Maria Friedges ELKO MN 284 23 F 5 20-24 29:52.9 29:52.9 9:38/M
134 Timothy Mahr Northfield MN 182 61 M 7 60-69 29:53.3 29:53.3 9:38/M
135 PETER JANCZEWSKI LAKEVILLE 482 35 M 15 35-39 30:05.1 30:05.1 9:42/M
136 David Pender MINNETONKA MN 70 45 M 11 45-49 30:06.6 30:06.6 9:43/M
137 Joe Miller Northfield MN 138 52 M 10 50-54 30:07.3 30:07.3 9:43/M
138 Shean McManus Lakeville MN 268 43 M 8 40-44 30:07.9 30:07.9 9:43/M
139 LEE PRINGLE NORTHFIELD 463 24 M 6 20-24 30:08.8 30:08.8 9:43/M
140 PERRY PRINGLE NORTHFIELD 464 58 M 7 55-59 30:12.6 30:12.6 9:45/M
141 David Garlie Lakeville MN 349 39 M 16 35-39 30:13.1 30:13.1 9:45/M
142 Daniel Dunlap NORTHFIELD MN 249 37 M 17 35-39 30:15.3 30:15.3 9:45/M
143 DENNIS MCMILLAN ELKO 526 40 M 9 40-44 30:15.5 30:15.5 9:45/M
144 BREANNA WHEELER NORTHFIELD 536 38 F 7 35-39 30:21.8 30:21.8 9:47/M
145 HANNAH SEIFERT NEW PRAGUE 494 31 F 6 30-34 30:21.9 30:21.9 9:47/M
146 Aaron Celis Northfield MN 429 30 M 13 30-34 30:22.1 30:22.1 9:48/M
147 Jason Morrison SAINT PAUL MN 153 32 M 14 30-34 30:25.1 30:25.1 9:49/M
148 Ryan Vesely Webster MN 145 31 M 15 30-34 30:25.3 30:25.3 9:49/M
149 Gary Anderson Dundas MN 350 51 M 11 50-54 30:28.7 30:28.7 9:50/M
150 Reinaldo Moya Northfield MN 154 32 M 16 30-34 30:30.5 30:30.5 9:50/M
151 DARCY R NICOLAI MEDFORD 501 54 F 4 50-54 30:33.8 30:33.8 9:51/M
152 Sarah Missler NORTHFIELD MN 290 24 F 6 20-24 30:36.2 30:36.2 9:52/M
153 Debbie Driscoll Mahtomedi MN 300 62 F 2 60-69 30:37.3 30:37.3 9:53/M
154 Karen Worden Owatonna MN 131 41 F 7 40-44 30:39.3 30:39.3 9:53/M
155 Michele Ernste Faribault MN 452 60 F 3 60-69 30:40.4 30:40.4 9:54/M
156 Cheryl Friedges Elko MN 283 51 F 5 50-54 30:43.1 30:43.1 9:55/M
157 ANDY LARSON LAKEVILLE 544 40 M 10 40-44 30:43.5 30:43.5 9:55/M
158 CAM EDMONDS NORTHFIELD 545 40 M 11 40-44 30:43.7 30:43.7 9:55/M
159 SUE UNDERLAND OWATONNA 500 52 F 6 50-54 30:48.9 30:48.9 9:56/M
160 ROSEMARY HARNLY RED WING 476 71 F 1 70-99 30:55.1 30:55.1 9:58/M
161 Deb Kopas Northfield MN 217 54 F 7 50-54 30:59.3 30:59.3 10:00/M
162 Manuel Moya Northfield MN 156 38 M 18 35-39 31:12.7 31:12.7 10:04/M
163 Belen Alcocer P. Northfield MN 406 37 F 8 35-39 31:16.3 31:16.3 10:05/M
164 Jeremy Hepler Northfield MN 450 26 M 5 25-29 31:20.4 31:20.4 10:06/M
165 Anna Grundhoefer St. Paul MN 362 15 F 4 15-19 31:23.9 31:23.9 10:07/M
166 Nancy Allinder Willmar MN 98 53 F 8 50-54 31:29.9 31:29.9 10:09/M
167 John Allinder Willmar MN 97 53 M 12 50-54 31:30.1 31:30.1 10:10/M
168 Emily Amland Northfield MN 317 19 F 5 15-19 31:31.5 31:31.5 10:10/M
169 Ana Maria Romero Northfield MN 411 40 F 8 40-44 31:39.3 31:39.3 10:13/M
170 Monica Castano Northfield MN 394 35 F 9 35-39 31:41.3 31:41.3 10:13/M
171 Catherine Fortin Northfield MN 93 43 F 9 40-44 31:41.4 31:41.4 10:13/M
172 Maren Pautsch Shakopee MN 51 30 F 7 30-34 31:42.3 31:42.3 10:14/M
173 OWEN WHEELER NORTHFIELD 537 13 M 11 0-14 31:54.7 31:54.7 10:17/M
174 TIM SULLIVAN NASHWAUK 510 60 M 8 60-69 31:59.1 31:59.1 10:19/M
175 Jennifer Kreps Zumbrota MN 313 42 F 10 40-44 32:01.7 32:01.7 10:20/M
176 DANIELA KOHEN NORTHFIELD 462 50 F 9 50-54 32:08.9 32:08.9 10:22/M
177 Brady Budin Northfield MN 296 10 M 12 0-14 32:10.6 32:10.6 10:23/M
178 Jamie Mills Northfield MN 216 34 F 8 30-34 32:15.8 32:15.8 10:24/M
179 Jaclyn Swenosn NORTHFIELD MN 259 0 F 4 0-14 32:20.9 32:20.9 10:26/M
180 Noah Feldman WINSTON SALEM NC 54 20 M 7 20-24 32:22.5 32:22.5 10:26/M
181 Brad Gatzlaff Northfield MN 294 58 M 8 55-59 32:31.3 32:31.3 10:29/M
182 Jennifer Martinson Rosemount MN 87 45 F 6 45-49 32:37.1 32:37.1 10:31/M
183 Matt Dowell Rosemount MN 88 44 M 12 40-44 32:37.3 32:37.3 10:31/M
184 Marisol Arenas Apanco Northfield MN 408 36 F 10 35-39 32:47.6 32:47.6 10:35/M
185 BEN WEBSTER ROSEMOUNT 528 40 M 13 40-44 32:47.8 32:47.8 10:35/M
186 KELLY Q WEBSTER ROSEMOUNT 527 35 F 11 35-39 32:47.9 32:47.9 10:35/M
187 Jennie Moberg Northfield MN 37 46 F 7 45-49 32:49.1 32:49.1 10:35/M
188 KRISTIN VAN WYK DEEPHAVEN 531 46 F 8 45-49 32:49.1 32:49.1 10:35/M
189 Kenneth Perry White Bear Lake MN 150 77 M 2 70-99 32:51.9 32:51.9 10:36/M
190 Brent Harms Rosemount MN 428 28 M 6 25-29 33:01.4 33:01.4 10:39/M
191 Beth Hillemann Saint Paul MN 73 55 F 1 55-59 33:01.5 33:01.5 10:39/M
192 Leakhana Lunn Eagan MN 325 33 F 9 30-34 33:13.8 33:13.8 10:43/M
193 Sue Schultz Jordan MN 109 56 F 2 55-59 33:22.5 33:22.5 10:46/M
194 Brad Schultz Jordan MN 110 59 M 9 55-59 33:22.7 33:22.7 10:46/M
195 Amy Peschong Apple Valley MN 134 39 F 12 35-39 33:24.4 33:24.4 10:46/M
196 HARRY GARNETT PRIOR LAKE 499 65 M 9 60-69 33:27.5 33:27.5 10:47/M
197 Jackson Volkert Northfield MN 254 10 M 13 0-14 33:29.4 33:29.4 10:48/M
198 Trevor Volkert Northfield MN 255 7 M 14 0-14 33:36.9 33:36.9 10:50/M
199 LIAM OAKLAND FARIBAULT 547 7 M 15 0-14 33:38.7 33:38.7 10:51/M
200 NIKKI OAKLAND FARIBAULT 548 36 F 13 35-39 33:39.1 33:39.1 10:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Leora Henkin Winston Salem NC 53 57 F 3 55-59 33:52.1 33:52.1 10:55/M
202 Kirsten Budin Northfield MN 295 37 F 14 35-39 33:53.3 33:53.3 10:56/M
203 Carson Budin Northfield MN 297 7 M 16 0-14 33:53.5 33:53.5 10:56/M
204 Joy Estrem Kenyon MN 144 50 F 10 50-54 33:58.8 33:58.8 10:57/M
205 Catherine Luebke NERSTRAND MN 251 48 F 9 45-49 34:01.7 34:01.7 10:58/M
206 Kari Kuhlman NORTHFIELD MN 269 35 F 15 35-39 34:23.3 34:23.3 11:05/M
207 Alyssa Vaubel Northfield MN 447 26 F 7 25-29 34:27.7 34:27.7 11:07/M
208 Russell Hemme RICHFIELD MN 96 29 M 7 25-29 34:36.3 34:36.3 11:10/M
209 Nura Negaard FARIBAULT MN 38 38 F 16 35-39 34:36.8 34:36.8 11:10/M
210 Adam Ness Northfield MN 14 39 M 19 35-39 34:37.8 34:37.8 11:10/M
211 Katie Jean Davey Eagan MN 355 33 F 10 30-34 34:37.9 34:37.9 11:10/M
212 Jen Rauk Norhtfield MN 203 43 F 11 40-44 34:40.5 34:40.5 11:11/M
213 Kaed Rauk NORTHFIELD MN 197 13 M 17 0-14 34:40.7 34:40.7 11:11/M
214 Mike Arieta Apple Valley MN 103 48 M 12 45-49 34:48.3 34:48.3 11:14/M
215 Leah Driscoll Northfield MN 301 42 F 12 40-44 34:48.7 34:48.7 11:14/M
216 Carter Seeley Northfield MN 141 14 M 18 0-14 34:50.5 34:50.5 11:14/M
217 Amber Tuma Northfield MN 448 37 F 17 35-39 34:50.6 34:50.6 11:14/M
218 Verlin Nelson OWATONNA MN 130 61 M 10 60-69 34:55.7 34:55.7 11:16/M
219 Maggie Hubbling North Branch MN 100 35 F 18 35-39 35:07.1 35:07.1 11:20/M
220 SASHA GIESLER DOVER 495 39 F 19 35-39 35:08.2 35:08.2 11:20/M
221 WENDELL SPITTLE NORTHFIELD 542 57 M 10 55-59 35:39.8 35:39.8 11:30/M
222 LIAM AILABONNI NORTHFIELD 472 10 M 19 0-14 35:43.6 35:43.6 11:31/M
223 ADAM AILABONNI NORTHFIELD 473 41 M 14 40-44 35:44.2 35:44.2 11:32/M
224 James Moore NORTHFIELD MN 132 57 M 11 55-59 35:53.9 35:53.9 11:35/M
225 Jaden Nevils Faribault MN 316 10 M 20 0-14 35:56.8 35:56.8 11:35/M
226 Chad Nevils FARIBAULT MN 315 46 M 13 45-49 35:57.7 35:57.7 11:36/M
227 Tina Freyberg Northfield MN 287 36 F 20 35-39 36:02.9 36:02.9 11:37/M
228 Gracie Freyberg Northfield MN 288 11 F 5 0-14 36:03.2 36:03.2 11:38/M
229 Walter Jones Lakeville MN 140 68 M 11 60-69 36:10.7 36:10.7 11:40/M
230 Erin Smith Prior Lake MN 77 33 F 11 30-34 36:14.6 36:14.6 11:41/M
231 Mary Meierbachtol Victoria MN 74 33 F 12 30-34 36:14.6 36:14.6 11:41/M
232 Jean orhn Faribault MN 223 53 F 11 50-54 36:16.9 36:16.9 11:42/M
233 Craig Feathers Northfield MN 66 63 M 12 60-69 36:19.1 36:19.1 11:43/M
234 CHRISTINE WILLIAMS NORTHFIELD 518 43 F 13 40-44 36:22.8 36:22.8 11:44/M
235 Adam Meierbachtol Victoria MN 75 34 M 17 30-34 36:23.2 36:23.2 11:44/M
236 Mark Olson Faribault MN 213 54 M 13 50-54 36:29.0 36:29.0 11:46/M
237 Lucas Robillard Owatonna MN 193 15 M 7 15-19 36:36.8 36:36.8 11:48/M
238 Vanessa Kes New Prague MN 241 31 F 13 30-34 36:47.9 36:47.9 11:52/M
239 Jodi Finstad Farmington MN 49 46 F 10 45-49 37:04.3 37:04.3 11:57/M
240 Mike Finstad Farmington MN 48 47 M 14 45-49 37:04.3 37:04.3 11:57/M
241 Michelle Nolander Northfield MN 151 31 F 14 30-34 37:29.8 37:29.8 12:05/M
242 Greg Robillard Owatonna MN 192 52 M 14 50-54 37:32.8 37:32.8 12:06/M
243 katie Braun Hastings MN 184 20 F 7 20-24 37:35.7 37:35.7 12:07/M
244 Lee Doneaux Northfield 417 29 M 8 25-29 37:36.2 37:36.2 12:08/M
245 Danielle Skogerboe Faribault MN 227 27 F 8 25-29 37:37.1 37:37.1 12:08/M
246 PRATAP REDDY Farmington MN 117 7 M 21 0-14 37:43.0 37:43.0 12:10/M
247 Dayanand Reddy Farmington MN 115 44 M 15 40-44 37:43.3 37:43.3 12:10/M
248 Julia Samples Northfield MN 26 58 F 4 55-59 37:44.3 37:44.3 12:10/M
249 Troy Meyer Apple valley MN 84 52 M 15 50-54 37:45.4 37:45.4 12:11/M
250 Branda Keehn Frontenac MN 240 40 F 14 40-44 37:47.6 37:47.6 12:11/M
251 Roseann Schweisthal Faribault MN 25 55 F 5 55-59 37:49.3 37:49.3 12:12/M
252 Susie Harris Dundas MN 169 35 F 21 35-39 37:52.0 37:52.0 12:13/M
253 Devon Seeley Northfield MN 142 10 M 22 0-14 37:52.1 37:52.1 12:13/M
254 ILA REDDY Farmington MN 116 11 F 6 0-14 38:06.1 38:06.1 12:17/M
255 Jennifer Hegseth Northfield MN 205 50 F 12 50-54 38:07.1 38:07.1 12:18/M
256 Lindy Edstrom Cannon Falls MN 307 16 F 6 15-19 38:09.4 38:09.4 12:18/M
257 Rachel Swenson NORTHFIELD MN 260 10 F 7 0-14 38:10.4 38:10.4 12:19/M
258 Stephanie Braun HASTINGS MN 186 16 F 7 15-19 38:22.7 38:22.7 12:23/M
259 Gina Swenson NORTHFIELD MN 256 46 F 11 45-49 38:37.1 38:37.1 12:27/M
260 Carolyn Wolff Cedar Falls IA 157 48 F 12 45-49 38:43.6 38:43.6 12:29/M
261 Melissa Robinson Dennison MN 323 51 F 13 50-54 38:47.5 38:47.5 12:31/M
262 Jacquee Schieck Northfield MN 264 35 F 22 35-39 38:53.2 38:53.2 12:33/M
263 Elia Perez Celis Northfield MN 407 0 F 8 0-14 38:57.4 38:57.4 12:34/M
264 ALLISON EDDY NORTHFIELD 549 39 F 23 35-39 39:02.0 39:02.0 12:35/M
265 Erik Swenson NORTHFIELD MN 257 46 M 15 45-49 39:05.7 39:05.7 12:36/M
266 David Rusinko Maple Grove MN 266 67 M 13 60-69 39:25.8 39:25.8 12:43/M
267 Samantha Sundby Cannon Falls MN 309 15 F 8 15-19 39:32.0 39:32.0 12:45/M
268 Peggy Anne Hawkins Northfield MN 228 60 F 4 60-69 39:37.8 39:37.8 12:47/M
269 RINYA KAMBER NORTHFIELD 552 23 F 8 20-24 39:41.1 39:41.1 12:48/M
270 Meghan Lane Shakopee MN 159 44 F 15 40-44 39:45.4 39:45.4 12:49/M
271 Jenny Pelletier Dundas MN 46 45 F 13 45-49 39:53.1 39:53.1 12:52/M
272 Sandra Kamnikar Woodbury MN 7 56 F 6 55-59 39:53.4 39:53.4 12:52/M
273 Maribel Gomez Northfield MN 410 36 F 24 35-39 39:56.9 39:56.9 12:53/M
274 sandy mcmillan ELKO MN 126 40 F 16 40-44 39:58.7 39:58.7 12:54/M
275 Makena McMillan ELKO MN 128 10 F 9 0-14 39:59.0 39:59.0 12:54/M
276 Steven McKelvey Northfield MN 174 60 M 14 60-69 40:18.2 40:18.2 13:00/M
277 katherine kick shakopee MN 326 63 F 5 60-69 40:20.4 40:20.4 13:01/M
278 Lori Greene MINNEAPOLIS MN 333 37 F 25 35-39 40:22.1 40:22.1 13:01/M
279 Kendra Schmidt Nerstrand MN 337 46 F 14 45-49 40:40.8 40:40.8 13:07/M
280 Molly Merritt Northfield MN 388 10 F 10 0-14 40:50.1 40:50.1 13:10/M
281 Justin Merritt Northfield MN 386 42 M 16 40-44 40:50.1 40:50.1 13:10/M
282 Sara Lai Wah Bloomington MN 330 28 F 9 25-29 40:54.9 40:54.9 13:12/M
283 Dana Keeble MINNEAPOLIS MN 318 21 F 9 20-24 40:56.9 40:56.9 13:12/M
284 Abby Hansen Farmington MN 436 22 F 10 20-24 41:12.5 41:12.5 13:17/M
285 Tom Albert West Concord MN 242 63 M 15 60-69 41:50.3 41:50.3 13:30/M
286 Cynthia Elliot Lonsdale MN 441 54 F 14 50-54 42:09.3 42:09.3 13:36/M
287 Kristina Alexon Northfield 418 25 F 10 25-29 42:12.2 42:12.2 13:37/M
288 Erin Barnett Nerstrand MN 384 47 F 15 45-49 42:15.5 42:15.5 13:38/M
289 Cylvie Muniak Nerstrand MN 383 10 F 11 0-14 42:15.6 42:15.6 13:38/M
290 Sarah Grundhoefer West St. Paul MN 17 27 F 11 25-29 42:19.4 42:19.4 13:39/M
291 Francesca Anderegg Northfield MN 155 35 F 26 35-39 42:46.3 42:46.3 13:48/M
292 Ann Muenchow Faribault MN 229 43 F 17 40-44 42:51.1 42:51.1 13:49/M
293 BETH BOWES RED WING 550 48 F 16 45-49 43:08.0 43:08.0 13:55/M
294 Adia Lien Northfield MN 322 8 F 12 0-14 43:10.0 43:10.0 13:55/M
295 Tara Lien Northfield MN 320 38 F 27 35-39 43:10.0 43:10.0 13:55/M
296 Rebecca Lien Northfield MN 321 38 F 28 35-39 43:10.3 43:10.3 13:55/M
297 Natalie Marfleet Northfield MN 405 54 F 15 50-54 43:38.3 43:38.3 14:05/M
298 Rany Ben Faribault MN 291 30 M 18 30-34 44:17.6 44:17.6 14:17/M
299 Denise Jiminez 439 25 F 12 25-29 44:18.9 44:18.9 14:17/M
300 STEVEN SANDTORF LAKEVILLE 475 33 M 19 30-34 44:19.1 44:19.1 14:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Shawn Armstrong Northfield 432 30 M 20 30-34 44:24.6 44:24.6 14:19/M
302 Theresa Siemers FARIBAULT MN 164 43 F 18 40-44 44:37.8 44:37.8 14:24/M
303 Amanda Reddy Farmington MN 222 40 F 19 40-44 44:38.5 44:38.5 14:24/M
304 Aaron Johnson Northfield MN 161 38 M 20 35-39 44:39.2 44:39.2 14:24/M
305 Amanda Goldberg NORTHFIELD MN 172 18 F 9 15-19 44:41.6 44:41.6 14:25/M
306 David Patton PLYMOUTH MN 2 43 M 17 40-44 45:05.2 45:05.2 14:33/M
307 Jean Pavola rosemount MN 61 61 F 6 60-69 45:29.2 45:29.2 14:40/M
308 Tamara Patton PLYMOUTH MN 3 36 F 29 35-39 45:31.9 45:31.9 14:41/M
309 Jennifer Verhagen Rochester MN 152 27 F 13 25-29 45:42.1 45:42.1 14:45/M
310 Kristin Lindgren Apple Valley MN 102 45 F 17 45-49 45:49.8 45:49.8 14:47/M
311 Amy Goerwitz Northfield MN 234 56 F 7 55-59 46:40.2 46:40.2 15:03/M
312 Kristin Odegard Savage MN 41 41 F 20 40-44 46:44.6 46:44.6 15:05/M
313 ASHER YUNK NORTHFIELD 484 7 M 23 0-14 47:43.8 47:43.8 15:24/M
314 Michelle Schumacher Northfield MN 371 29 F 14 25-29 47:44.0 47:44.0 15:24/M
315 Josephine Egge PARK RAPIDS MN 106 71 F 2 70-99 48:14.0 48:14.0 15:34/M
316 Stephen Schmidt Nerstrand MN 338 47 M 16 45-49 48:14.1 48:14.1 15:34/M
317 ROSA HAYES MOORHEAD 522 23 F 11 20-24 48:15.9 48:15.9 15:34/M
318 TAMMY HAYES NORTHFIELD 523 57 F 8 55-59 48:16.0 48:16.0 15:34/M
319 Manuel Rodriguez Northfield MN 413 48 M 17 45-49 48:17.2 48:17.2 15:35/M
320 Bertha Pliego Northfield MN 414 45 F 18 45-49 48:17.4 48:17.4 15:35/M
321 Penny Hillemann Northfield MN 71 58 F 9 55-59 48:25.5 48:25.5 15:37/M
322 Vianey P. Celis Northfield MN 412 0 F 13 0-14 48:30.0 48:30.0 15:39/M
323 Rhonda Tuax Faribault MN 451 61 F 7 60-69 48:48.7 48:48.7 15:45/M
324 Dodie Braith Montgomery MN 437 52 F 16 50-54 48:49.1 48:49.1 15:45/M
325 JANE MOREAU FARIBAULT 496 46 F 19 45-49 48:53.7 48:53.7 15:46/M
326 Randy Olson Northfield MN 373 59 M 12 55-59 49:03.0 49:03.0 15:49/M
327 Jennifer Jackson Northfield 427 37 F 30 35-39 49:47.3 49:47.3 16:04/M
328 Liz Loverink Faribault MN 426 36 F 31 35-39 49:47.3 49:47.3 16:04/M
329 Cesar Olivo Faribault MN 430 28 M 9 25-29 50:11.9 50:11.9 16:11/M
330 LJ Hruzu Northfield MN 440 25 M 10 25-29 50:12.1 50:12.1 16:12/M
331 Michael Grundhoefer Saint Paul MN 243 49 M 18 45-49 50:26.3 50:26.3 16:16/M
332 Jane Grundhoefer West St. Paul MN 18 59 F 10 55-59 50:26.3 50:26.3 16:16/M
333 Fawn Fuller Faribault MN 225 34 F 15 30-34 50:42.3 50:42.3 16:21/M
334 Jessica Huber Faribault MN 231 26 F 15 25-29 50:42.4 50:42.4 16:21/M
335 Bekah Lippert Farmington MN 123 23 F 12 20-24 51:34.8 51:34.8 16:38/M
336 Alya Pender MINNETONKA MN 118 49 F 20 45-49 51:52.0 51:52.0 16:44/M
337 Tanya Montour Dundas MN 377 29 F 16 25-29 52:14.7 52:14.7 16:51/M
338 Tammy Eidahl Northfield MN 376 29 F 17 25-29 52:14.9 52:14.9 16:51/M
339 WENDY HARVEY NORTHFIELD 497 60 F 8 60-69 52:22.3 52:22.3 16:54/M
340 Felicia Schuette MORRISTOWN MN 166 21 F 13 20-24 52:25.0 52:25.0 16:55/M
341 Kristi Johnson NORTHFIELD MN 162 39 F 32 35-39 52:25.2 52:25.2 16:55/M
342 Riley Rapp Cannon Falls MN 381 25 F 18 25-29 52:39.6 52:39.6 16:59/M
343 Deb Mastin Northfield MN 374 57 F 11 55-59 52:40.1 52:40.1 16:59/M
344 Erica Minnehan Northfield MN 11 34 F 16 30-34 52:47.7 52:47.7 17:02/M
345 Araceli Baez R. Northfield MN 409 0 F 14 0-14 52:47.8 52:47.8 17:02/M
346 Emy Farley NORTHFIELD MN 56 35 F 33 35-39 52:52.7 52:52.7 17:03/M
347 JOLEEN HADRICH LAUDERDALE 490 36 F 34 35-39 52:52.9 52:52.9 17:03/M
348 Matthew Lauterbach NORTHFIELD MN 160 42 M 18 40-44 52:53.1 52:53.1 17:04/M
349 Jan Roberts Faribault MN 306 62 F 9 60-69 52:57.0 52:57.0 17:05/M
350 Nancy Maloney NORTHFIELD MN 114 60 F 10 60-69 52:58.0 52:58.0 17:05/M
351 Nicole Braun HASTINGS MN 185 22 F 14 20-24 53:00.8 53:00.8 17:06/M
352 Grace Raatz EAGAN MN 304 25 F 19 25-29 53:01.1 53:01.1 17:06/M
353 Kelly Endres Hampton MN 303 26 F 20 25-29 53:02.4 53:02.4 17:06/M
354 Dana Severson MINNEAPOLIS MN 278 33 F 17 30-34 53:02.4 53:02.4 17:06/M
355 Jon Severson Minneapolis MN 277 39 M 21 35-39 53:02.4 53:02.4 17:06/M
356 Candice Volkert Northfield MN 252 37 F 35 35-39 53:42.2 53:42.2 17:19/M
357 Jessica Vieths Dennison MN 121 39 F 36 35-39 53:50.4 53:50.4 17:22/M
358 John Vieths Dennison MN 122 30 M 21 30-34 53:50.5 53:50.5 17:22/M
359 Cheryl Dwyer Faribault MN 232 44 F 21 40-44 53:57.6 53:57.6 17:24/M
360 Alexis Benjamin Faribault MN 236 23 F 15 20-24 53:57.7 53:57.7 17:24/M
361 Deedee Little Northfield MN 404 0 F 15 0-14 53:58.0 53:58.0 17:25/M
362 Heather Sand Farmington MN 401 38 F 37 35-39 53:58.4 53:58.4 17:25/M
363 Theresa Sierakowski Faribault MN 233 42 F 22 40-44 53:58.6 53:58.6 17:25/M
364 Miguel Rojas Arroyo Northfield MN 396 0 M 24 0-14 53:58.6 53:58.6 17:25/M
365 Fortino Rojas Northfield MN 400 1 M 25 0-14 53:58.6 53:58.6 17:25/M
366 Victoria Nolasco Northfield MN 397 35 F 38 35-39 53:59.1 53:59.1 17:25/M
367 Stephanie Peters Red Wing MN 43 34 F 18 30-34 54:26.8 54:26.8 17:34/M
368 Erika Velasquez Northfield MN 281 25 F 21 25-29 54:55.8 54:55.8 17:43/M
369 Stormy Thompson LAKEVILLE MN 171 37 F 39 35-39 54:56.3 54:56.3 17:43/M
370 Kathy Glampe Northfield MN 80 47 F 21 45-49 54:59.7 54:59.7 17:44/M
371 Heidi Quiram Cannon Falls MN 39 46 F 22 45-49 54:59.8 54:59.8 17:44/M
372 Dan Zenner Minneapolis MN 178 26 M 11 25-29 55:03.9 55:03.9 17:45/M
373 MIKE ZENNER NORTHFIELD 532 60 M 16 60-69 55:04.0 55:04.0 17:46/M
374 Sara Zenner SOUTH ST PAUL MN 179 27 F 22 25-29 55:23.3 55:23.3 17:52/M
375 LETTI ZENNER NORTHFIELD 533 57 F 12 55-59 55:26.5 55:26.5 17:53/M
376 Anne Balluff Montgomery MN 352 63 F 11 60-69 55:59.0 55:59.0 18:04/M
377 Sandy Bouillez Northfield MN 247 52 F 17 50-54 55:59.1 55:59.1 18:04/M
378 Anastacia Bouillez Northfield MN 453 26 F 23 25-29 55:59.7 55:59.7 18:04/M
379 Teri Holicky Faribault MN 224 31 F 19 30-34 56:05.9 56:05.9 18:05/M
380 Tara Thielen Faribault MN 230 31 F 20 30-34 56:05.9 56:05.9 18:05/M
381 KeriAnn Smith FARMINGTON MN 165 31 F 21 30-34 56:19.5 56:19.5 18:10/M
382 Kaitlyn McAdams FARMINGTON MN 167 25 F 24 25-29 56:20.9 56:20.9 18:10/M
383 Alan Wentkiewicz Inver Grove Heights MN 244 39 M 22 35-39 56:30.7 56:30.7 18:14/M
384 JONICA IMDIEKE CLEAR LAKE 538 32 F 22 30-34 56:33.5 56:33.5 18:15/M
385 JEAN SPITTLE NORTHFIELD 541 55 F 13 55-59 56:34.7 56:34.7 18:15/M
386 Heather Gavin Faribault MN 235 44 F 23 40-44 56:36.7 56:36.7 18:15/M
387 Sarah Larsen Faribault MN 173 43 F 24 40-44 56:46.9 56:46.9 18:19/M
388 Lisa Swanson FARIBAULT MN 175 55 F 14 55-59 56:47.1 56:47.1 18:19/M
389 Sandy Wetzel Northfield MN 438 0 F 16 0-14 56:47.8 56:47.8 18:19/M
390 Tammy Barr Lakeville MN 434 0 F 17 0-14 56:47.9 56:47.9 18:19/M
391 CONNIE BAUER FARIBAULT 467 50 F 18 50-54 57:13.5 57:13.5 18:27/M
392 Nick Levan Northfield MN 449 38 M 23 35-39 57:20.1 57:20.1 18:30/M
393 Ann Dunlap NORTHFIELD MN 248 34 F 23 30-34 57:47.9 57:47.9 18:38/M
394 Jane Mosman Northfield MN 379 65 F 12 60-69 57:56.4 57:56.4 18:41/M
395 Kristine Hanson Northfield MN 380 68 F 13 60-69 57:57.0 57:57.0 18:42/M
396 Becky Krippner NORTHFIELD MN 262 57 F 15 55-59 58:32.3 58:32.3 18:53/M
397 Marissa Blahnik STURGEON BAY WI 107 31 F 24 30-34 58:32.7 58:32.7 18:53/M
398 Gordon Kelley DUNDAS MN 137 78 M 3 70-99 58:35.6 58:35.6 18:54/M
399 Ginny Walsh Northfield MN 308 66 F 14 60-69 58:38.2 58:38.2 18:55/M
400 Anita Koch CANNON FALLS MN 207 64 F 15 60-69 58:47.5 58:47.5 18:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Paul Ruppel Northfield MN 354 62 M 17 60-69 58:49.0 58:49.0 18:58/M
402 Naurine Lennox Northfield MN 12 74 F 3 70-99 59:12.5 59:12.5 19:06/M
403 Marilyn Kelley DUNDAS MN 136 74 F 4 70-99 59:14.7 59:14.7 19:06/M
404 Jullietta Rojas Northfield MN 399 5 F 18 0-14 59:28.5 59:28.5 19:11/M
405 Victor Rojas Northfield MN 398 12 M 26 0-14 59:28.7 59:28.7 19:11/M
406 Carter Schmidt Nerstrand MN 341 15 M 8 15-19 59:59.9 59:59.9 19:21/M
407 AUDREY PAGEL NORTHFIELD 517 15 F 10 15-19 1:00:00.3 1:00:00.3 19:21/M
408 Isabella Schmidt Nerstrand MN 339 15 F 11 15-19 1:00:00.9 1:00:00.9 19:21/M
409 Jeanne Estrem Nerstrand MN 124 65 F 16 60-69 1:00:04.5 1:00:04.5 19:23/M
410 Jamie White-Titus FARIBAULT MN 275 36 F 40 35-39 1:00:04.7 1:00:04.7 19:23/M
411 Clarice DeGrood Faribault MN 276 44 F 25 40-44 1:00:04.7 1:00:04.7 19:23/M
412 Debby Nelson FARIBAULT MN 139 66 F 17 60-69 1:00:25.1 1:00:25.1 19:29/M
413 Clint Peschong APPLE VALLEY MN 135 44 M 19 40-44 1:00:47.8 1:00:47.8 19:36/M
414 Jackelin Flynn NORTHFIELD MN 181 44 F 26 40-44 1:01:01.6 1:01:01.6 19:41/M
415 Juliet Schwartz NORTHFIELD MN 180 40 F 27 40-44 1:01:03.6 1:01:03.6 19:42/M
416 Kelly Luiten Northfield MN 40 40 F 28 40-44 1:02:00.4 1:02:00.4 20:00/M
417 Aimee Fisher Northfield MN 55 32 F 25 30-34 1:02:00.4 1:02:00.4 20:00/M
418 Sharon Lawyer Eagan MN 60 60 F 18 60-69 1:02:56.6 1:02:56.6 20:18/M